Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
1990
1989
1988
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
VJ Fitzpatrick
11.25
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
2.
12
Vincent Bockhoff
11.90
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
3.
11
Justin Manzella
12.13
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
4.
9
Deon Paraham-Lewis
12.34
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
9
Alex Walker
12.34
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
6.
11
Quincy Moore
12.64
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
7.
10
Andy Jetton
13.05
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
11
Colin Riley
13.20
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
9.
11
Carlos Rodriguez
13.24
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
9
Duan Rockette
13.28
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
9
Alex Camargo
13.30
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
12.
11
Josh Schuetz
13.44
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
13.
11
Quintin Moore
13.49
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10
Cameron Maupin
13.49
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
15.
10
Dakota Gregory
13.74
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
16.
9
James Good
13.77
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
17.
9
Sam Bartlett
13.80
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Manzella
24.71
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
2.
11
Luke Boshert
24.89
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
3.
10
Andy Jetton
25.80
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
4.
9
Alex Walker
25.84
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.
9
Deon Paraham-Lewis
25.87
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11
Colin Riley
25.87
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
7.
11
Quincy Moore
25.91
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
10
Cameron Maupin
26.22
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
9.
9
Sam Bartlett
26.60
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
10.
9
Alex Camargo
26.70
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
11
Carlos Rodriguez
27.30
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
12.
9
Duan Rockette
27.63
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
13.
9
Brenden Pierce
27.64
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
14.
11
Josh Schuetz
27.76
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
15.
10
Dakota Gregory
28.10
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
16.
9
James Good
29.94
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Donavan
54.68
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
2.
11
Luke Boshert
55.13
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
3.
12
Alek Norman
55.95
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
4.
10
Kevin Quinn
56.75
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
5.
12
Josh Herman
57.56
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
6.
10
Andy Jetton
57.76
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.
9
Alex Camargo
58.54
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
8.
10
Cameron Maupin
59.07
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
9.
11
Colin Riley
1:00.74
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
11
Josh Schuetz
1:00.78
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
9
Alex Walker
1:01.92
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
12.
9
Deon Paraham-Lewis
1:02.86
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
13.
9
Duan Rockette
1:03.42
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
14.
11
Carlos Rodriguez
1:03.55
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
15.
10
Dakota Gregory
1:05.48
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
16.
9
James Good
1:06.29
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
800 Meters
1.
9
Lukas Phelps
2:03.90
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
2.
12
Dylan Donavan
2:08.30
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
3.
9
Brendan Orf
2:15.17
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.
12
Josh Herman
2:15.46
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
5.
10
Kevin Quinn
2:23.40
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
6.
12
Alek Norman
2:28.70
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
7.
11
Clayton Elmy
2:29.23
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
8.
11
Carlos Rodriguez
2:29.60
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
9.
10
Brian Schueler
2:47.65
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
9
Sam Smith
2:47.70
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
11.
9
Brady Kruger
3:02.98
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
12.
9
Zach Winder
4:49.30
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chaz Glotta
4:47.59
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Lukas Phelps
4:51.78
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
11
Logan Jaggie
4:52.38
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
4.
10
Riley Flynn
4:59.75
May 12
Class 4 District 4
5.
12
Alek Norman
5:04.44
May 12
Class 4 District 4
6.
10
Jordan Benton
5:28.90
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
7.
10
Brian Schueler
5:57.88
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
9
Sam Smith
6:20.34
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
9.
9
Zach Winder
6:20.88
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
9
Brady Kruger
6:35.98
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
3200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Jaggie
9:57.12
May 12
Class 4 District 4
2.
10
Jordan Benton
11:11.80
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
3.
10
Riley Flynn
11:24.01
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
4.
9
Nick Filla
11:32.00
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
5.
9
Zach Winder
14:06.00
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Chris Milich
17.98
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
2.
9
Duan Rockette
19.37
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
3.
11
Quincy Moore
19.95
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
4.
9
James Good
21.08
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
5.
9
Alex Camargo
22.30
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Michael Martin
42.49
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
2.
10
Cameron Maupin
45.86
May 12
Class 4 District 4
3.
9
Duan Rockette
47.42
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
4.
11
Quincy Moore
48.17
PR
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
5.
10
Chris Milich
48.57
PR
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
6.
10
Joseph Mueller
48.97
PR
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
7.
9
Alex Camargo
50.57
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
8.
9
James Good
51.34c
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
9.
10
Dakota Gregory
54.74c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Vincent Bockhoff
Andy Jetton
Josh Schuetz
Chris Milich
44.44c
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Vincent Bockhoff
VJ Fitzpatrick
Luke Boshert
Justin Manzella
46.16
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
3.
-
Alex Walker
Vincent Bockhoff
Justin Manzella
Chris Milich
47.93
May 12
Class 4 District 4
4.
-
Chris Milich
Quincy Moore
Deon Paraham
Alex Walker
48.71
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
5.
-
Justin Manzella
Deon Paraham
Alex Walker
Josh Schuetz
48.76
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
6.
-
Andy Jetton
Quincy Moore
Deon Paraham
Alex Walker
48.88
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.
-
Quincy Moore
Quintin Moore
Deon Paraham
Alex Walker
49.95
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
8.
-
Alex Camargo
Duan Rockette
Carlos Rodriguez
Cameron Maupin
50.84c
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
9.
-
Josh Schuetz
Quincy Moore
Quintin Moore
Luke Boshert
50.91
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
-
Colin Riley
James Good
Deon Paraham
Alex Walker
52.84
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Luke Boshert
VJ Fitzpatrick
Michael Martin
Kory Morton
1:37.3h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Justin Manzella
Joseph Mueller
Kory Morton
VJ Fitzpatrick
1:39.06
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
3.
-
Justin Manzella
Colin Riley
Sam Bartlett
Cameron Maupin
1:39.90
May 12
Class 4 District 4
4.
-
Luke Boshert
Justin Manzella
Andy Jetton
Colin Riley
1:40.67
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
5.
-
Andy Jetton
Joseph Mueller
Alex Walker
Justin Manzella
1:42.52
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
6.
-
Sam Bartlett
Deon Paraham
Brendan Pierce
Cameron Maupin
1:43.05
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
7.
-
Chris Milich
Quincy Moore
Deon Paraham
Andy Jetton
1:43.30
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
8.
-
Alex Camargo
Duan Rockette
Jared Jadwin
Cameron Maupin
1:44.3h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
-
Andy Jetton
Josh Schuetz
Alex Walker
Deon Paraham
1:44.30
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.
-
Luke Boshert
Lukas Phelps
Brendan Orf
Andy Jetton
3:25.15
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Luke Boshert
Lukas Phelps
Dylan Donavan
Kevin Quinn
3:41.93
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
2.
-
Andy Jetton
Michael Martin
Chaz Glotta
Luke Boshert
3:44.4h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
3.
-
Luke Boshert
Lukas Phelps
Andy Jetton
Dylan Donavan
3:45.44
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
3:50.94
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
5.
-
Andy Jetton
Michael Martin
Kevin Quinn
Luke Boshert
3:52.00
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
6.
-
Brendan Orf
Lukas Phelps
Logan Jaggie
Josh Herman
3:52.34
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.
-
Cameron Maupin
Andy Jetton
Kevin Quinn
Alex Camargo
3:52.70
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
8.
-
Lukas Phelps
Kory Morton
Joseph Mueller
Michael Martin
3:53.51
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
9.
-
Alex Camargo
Kevin Quinn
Andy Jetton
Cameron Maupin
4:03.30
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
-
Alex Camargo
Brendan Pierce
Cameron Maupin
Andy Jetton
4:06.52
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
11.
-
Cameron Maupin
Carlos Rodriguez
Jared Jadwin
Alex Camargo
4:08.7h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chaz Glotta
Michael Martin
Kevin Quinn
Brendan Orf
8:33.0h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Chaz Glotta
Michael Martin
Logan Jaggie
Lukas Phelps
8:43.36
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
-
Dylan Donavan
Lukas Phelps
Logan Jaggie
Michael Martin
8:45.45
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
4.
-
Logan Jaggie
Michael Martin
Lukas Phelps
Brendan Orf
8:47.55
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
5.
-
Chaz Glotta
Michael Martin
Alek Norman
Lukas Phelps
8:48.49
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
6.
-
Lukas Phelps
Michael Martin
Chaz Glotta
Logan Jaggie
8:50.20
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
7.
-
Alek Norman
Kevin Quinn
James Smith
Carlos Rodriguez
9:32.13
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
8.
-
Clayton Elmy
James Smith
Kevin Quinn
Nick Filla
9:48.99
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
9.
-
Brian Schueler
Clayton Elmy
Sam Smith
Zach Winder
10:54.4h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Chaz Glotta
Alek Norman
Logan Jaggie
Jordan Benton
19:24.1h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Lukas Phelps
Chaz Glotta
Jordan Benton
Logan Jaggie
20:35.40
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
3.
-
Nick Filla
Riley Flynn
James Smith
Jordan Benton
21:28.5h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4.
-
Riley Flynn
Jordan Benton
Alek Norman
Logan Jaggie
22:43.00
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
VJ Fitzpatrick
Vincent Bockhoff
Luke Boshert
Justin Manzella
1:39.8h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Alex Walker
Deon Paraham
Alex Camargo
Kevin Quinn
1:45.08
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
3.
-
Quincy Moore
Alex Camargo
Quintin Moore
Andy Jetton
1:54.10
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
4.
-
Alex Camargo
Carlos Rodriguez
Jared Jadwin
James Good
4:29.8h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kevin Quinn
Andy Jetton
Justin Manzella
Brendan Orf
4:12.9h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Alek Norman
Logan Jaggie
Jordan Benton
Andy Jetton
12:22.9h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Luke Boshert
Kevin Quinn
Nick Filla
Riley Flynn
13:04.34
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
13:51.4h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Michael Martin
Chris Milich
Quincy Moore
Duan Rockette
1:11.9h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Michael Martin
43.2h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
11
Quincy Moore
48.0h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Vincent Bockhoff
40' 7
PR
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
11
Austin Lott
39' 7
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
3.
12
Jeremy Merlenbach
38' 6
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
4.
10
Benjamin Fick
36' 10.5
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
5.
10
Josh Stockton
36' 8
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
6.
12
Jake Williams
36' 6
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.
11
Nathan Williams
32' 8
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
10
Sam Simon
31' 8
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
9.
10
Sam Voshen
28' 9
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
10
Drew Sheffield
27' 6
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
11.
10
Sam Biehl
26' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
12.
9
Marcus Lowery
26' 5
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
13.
9
Iszak Moore
21' 7
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jeremy Merlenbach
114' 0
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
2.
10
Josh Stockton
112' 11
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
3.
11
Austin Lott
112' 9
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.
12
Jake Williams
109' 1
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.
11
Nathan Williams
96' 6.5
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
12
Vincent Bockhoff
96' 3
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
7.
10
Sam Voshen
94' 11
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
10
Benjamin Fick
93' 2
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
9.
10
Drew Sheffield
71' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
10.
10
Sam Biehl
70' 0
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
9
Marcus Lowery
65' 9
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
12.
10
Sam Simon
65' 4
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
13.
9
Iszak Moore
41' 0.5
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
High Jump
1.
10
Joseph Mueller
5' 6
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
12
VJ Fitzpatrick
5' 6
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
10
Chaz Glotta
5' 4
PR
Apr 13
FZE Relays
10
Kory Morton
5' 4
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
5.
9
Brenden Pierce
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
6.
9
Sam Bartlett
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
VJ Fitzpatrick
14' 0
PR
May 19
Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
10
Kory Morton
13' 0
May 12
Class 4 District 4
3.
10
Joseph Mueller
11' 6
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
4.
10
Dakota Gregory
8' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Michael Martin
18' 1
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
2.
11
Justin Manzella
17' 10
PR
Apr 13
FZE Relays
3.
11
Luke Boshert
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4.
12
Dylan Donavan
17' 3
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
5.
10
Joseph Mueller
16' 11
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
6.
10
Kory Morton
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
7.
12
VJ Fitzpatrick
16' 5
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
8.
9
Sam Bartlett
16' 4.5
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
9.
10
Chris Milich
16' 0
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
10.
11
Quincy Moore
15' 5.75
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
11.
11
Josh Schuetz
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
12.
9
Brenden Pierce
15' 2.5
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
13.
10
Dakota Gregory
14' 3.5
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Joseph Mueller
41' 7.5
May 12
Class 4 District 4
2.
11
Luke Boshert
36' 2
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
3.
10
Kory Morton
35' 6
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
4.
9
Sam Bartlett
35' 2.5
May 12
Class 4 District 4
5.
11
Quintin Moore
34' 8
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.
10
Chaz Glotta
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.
9
Jared Jadwin
30' 7
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
8.
9
Brenden Pierce
30' 5
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Oberdieck
13.63
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
2.
11
Mia Rosalas
14.03
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
10
Jazmyn Price
14.04
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
4.
10
Haley Robinson
14.33
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
5.
9
Stephanie Logunleko
14.44
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
6.
11
Mercedes Jones
14.71
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
7.
11
Briann Boyd
14.86
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
11
Jessica Waller
15.12
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
9.
10
Randi Andres
15.14
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
10
Morgan Foelsch
15.47
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
11.
11
Evyn Brown
16.93
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
12.
9
Shelby Boschert
17.56
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
13.
9
Raevyn Holloway
18.97
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
200 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Oberdieck
26.72
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
2.
11
Mia Rosalas
27.90
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
3.
11
Hailey Fink
28.56
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
4.
10
Haley Robinson
30.06
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
5.
10
Jazmyn Price
30.40
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
6.
10
Randi Andres
30.45
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
7.
9
Stephanie Logunleko
30.49
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
11
Lauren Delaney
30.51
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
9.
11
Briann Boyd
30.75
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
10
Morgan Foelsch
30.92
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
10
Alena Blazic
31.28
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
12.
11
Mercedes Jones
31.44
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
13.
11
Jessica Waller
32.25
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
14.
11
Miranda Callier
32.31
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
15.
10
Natalie Brown
33.28
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
16.
9
Raevyn Holloway
36.25
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Oberdieck
1:01.24
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Hailey Fink
1:03.19
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
11
Sydney Boxell
1:04.25
May 12
Class 4 District 4
4.
11
Mercedes Jones
1:07.20
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
5.
10
Jazmyn Price
1:08.83
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
6.
11
Mia Rosalas
1:10.73
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
7.
10
Haley Robinson
1:12.00
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
8.
11
Evyn Brown
1:12.61
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
9.
10
Alena Blazic
1:13.27
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
10
Ali Judy
1:14.65
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
11
Miranda Callier
1:15.22
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
800 Meters
1.
11
Hailey Fink
2:28.40
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
2.
12
Ashley Oberdieck
2:45.89
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
3.
11
Mercedes Jones
2:49.50
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
4.
11
Megan Parchem
3:03.19
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Ali Judy
3:07.20
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
6.
11
Melaney Moore
3:09.80
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
7.
11
Mallory Trbovich
3:13.00
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
10
Jessica Hodge
3:16.82
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
9.
11
Brandy Johnson
3:28.63
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
10
Gabriella Kieth
3:48.70
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
9
Lindsey Pulse
3:50.05
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
12.
11
Savanna Burton
3:57.70
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Bextermueller
6:32.00
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
2.
11
Melaney Moore
6:49.00
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
3.
11
Mallory Trbovich
6:51.80
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
4.
11
Megan Parchem
6:57.04
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
5.
11
BayLee Smith
6:58.40
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
6.
10
Rose Ritter
7:25.00
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
7.
11
Brandy Johnson
7:36.00
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
12
Olivia Valen
7:40.00
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
9.
11
Peyton Blackburn
7:45.38
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
10.
10
Gabriella Kieth
8:33.00
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
11.
11
Savanna Burton
8:37.13
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Bextermueller
14:49.00
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
2.
11
BayLee Smith
15:22.00
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
3.
11
Mallory Trbovich
15:29.00
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
4.
10
Rose Ritter
16:25.00
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Gina Porter
18.53
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Delaney
21.25
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
3.
9
Sydney Brown
22.30
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jazmyn Price
52.14c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
2.
9
Gina Porter
56.07
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
3.
10
Haley Robinson
57.14
PR
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
4.
9
Sydney Brown
1:05.32
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.54c
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Jazmyn Price
Haley Robinson
Mercedes Jones
Lauren Delaney
56.14
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
3.
-
Haley Robinson
Briann Boyd
Mercedes Jones
Jazmyn Price
56.31
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
4.
-
Alena Blazic
Mercedes Jones
Jazmyn Price
Haley Robinson
56.33
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
5.
-
Haley Robinson
Randi Andres
Jazmyn Price
Stephanie Logunleko
56.34c
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
-
Briann Boyd
Jessica Waller
Randi Andres
Morgan Foelsch
56.74
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
7.
-
Jazmyn Price
Haley Robinson
Ashley Oberdieck
Mia Rosalas
57.09
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Haley Robinson
Jazmyn Price
Ashley Oberdieck
Hailey Fink
1:54.37
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
2.
-
Mia Rosalas
Haley Robinson
Hailey Fink
Ashley Oberdieck
1:54.62
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:56.0h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4.
-
Mia Rosalas
Jessica Waller
Jazmyn Price
Haley Robinson
1:56.51
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
5.
-
Randi Andres
Morgan Foelsch
Briann Boyd
Stephanie Logunleko
1:59.40
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
6.
-
Haley Robinson
Randi Andres
Jazmyn Price
Stephanie Logunleko
1:59.6h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
7.
-
Briann Boyd
Randi Andres
Stephanie Logunleko
Morgan Foelsch
2:00.27
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mia Rosalas
Ashley Oberdieck
Hailey Fink
Jazmyn Price
4:27.2h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Haley Robinson
Mia Rosalas
Ashley Oberdieck
Hailey Fink
4:32.43
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
3.
-
Mia Rosalas
Mercedes Jones
Haley Robinson
Ashley Oberdieck
4:34.60
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
4.
-
Miranda Callier
Mercedes Jones
Megan Parchem
Randi Andres
4:44.30
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
5.
-
Mercedes Jones
Miranda Callier
Briann Boyd
Megan Parchem
4:54.36
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
6.
-
Jazmyn Price
Briann Boyd
Haley Robinson
Miranda Callier
5:00.23
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Bextermueller
Rose Ritter
Melaney Moore
Megan Parchem
11:48.99
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
2.
-
Sarah Bextermueller
Rose Ritter
Brandy Johnson
Melaney Moore
12:11.7h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
3.
-
Mercedes Jones
Rose Ritter
Mallory Trbovich
Sarah Bextermueller
12:21.0h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4.
-
Sarah Bextermueller
Rose Ritter
Brandy Johnson
Megan Parchem
12:23.00
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Bextermueller
BayLee Smith
Mallory Trbovich
Melaney Moore
27:32.0h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
2.
-
Mallory Trbovich
Sarah Bextermueller
Melaney Moore
BayLee Smith
29:00.0h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:58.6h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
-
Randi Andres
Morgan Foelsch
Stephanie Logunleko
Ali Judy
2:14.00
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
3.
-
Miranda Callier
Mira Prante
Alena Blazic
Shelby Boschert
5:30.3h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Mercedes Jones
Randi Andres
Ali Judy
Stephanie Logunleko
5:10.9h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:51.4h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
2.
-
Briann Boyd
Rose Ritter
Melaney Moore
Ali Judy
16:39.2h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:28.8h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jazmyn Price
52.9h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
9
Gina Porter
57.9h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
3.
11
Lauren Delaney
1:00.5h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4.
11
Miranda Callier
1:01.6h
Apr 13
FZE Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Courtney Siegler
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
2.
10
Kaitlyn Garza
26' 3
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
3.
10
Lexi Bajardi
25' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
4.
10
Katlyn Garza
25' 9
May 12
Class 4 District 4
5.
11
Haley Markum
23' 10.75
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
6.
9
Sierra Hoiser
23' 7.25
PR
Apr 30
Troy Trojan J.V. Invitational
7.
12
Keri Petty
22' 2
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.
10
Lia Hitz
20' 4
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
9.
9
Katie Allensworth
16' 5
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kaitlyn Garza
86' 2
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
2.
10
Katlyn Garza
82' 5
May 12
Class 4 District 4
3.
9
Katie Allensworth
70' 10
PR
May 12
Class 4 District 4
4.
12
Keri Petty
70' 2
PR
Mar 30
Francis Howell North Knight Relays
5.
10
Lexi Bajardi
68' 9
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
6.
10
Lia Hitz
64' 6
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
7.
10
Courtney Siegler
62' 6
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
11
Haley Markum
62' 3.5
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
9.
9
Sierra Hoiser
57' 6
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hailey Fink
9' 6
Apr 13
FZE Relays
2.
10
Morgan Foelsch
7' 0
PR
Apr 11
St. Charles West Lady Warrior Invitational
10
Alena Blazic
7' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
10
Randi Andres
7' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
5.
11
Evyn Brown
5' 6
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
Long Jump
1.
11
Lauren Delaney
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Troy Trojan Invitational
2.
10
Jazmyn Price
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
3.
9
Gina Porter
13' 0
Apr 13
FZE Relays
4.
10
Morgan Foelsch
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
5.
10
Randi Andres
12' 0
PR
Mar 20
GAC North Freshmen/ Sophomore Meet
6.
10
Haley Robinson
11' 10
Apr 13
FZE Relays
7.
11
Megan Parchem
11' 2
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
8.
9
Sydney Brown
10' 7
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
9.
11
Briann Boyd
9' 1
PR
Mar 21
Fort Zumwalt Quad
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lauren Delaney
30' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
FZE Relays
*Recent improvement