Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Ofori
12.17
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
2.
12
Victor Sambola
12.31
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
3.
9
Zachary Alicandro
12.55
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
4.
10
William Sanchez
13.19
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
200 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Ofori
25.17
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
400 Meters
1.
9
Dustin Buteau
1:00.71
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
2.
12
Nick Clark
1:01.37
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
800 Meters
1.
11
Chris Sales
2:26.58
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
2.
9
Joseph Lwiss
2:28.66
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
1 Mile
1.
11
Jose Ojeda
5:25.35
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
2 Miles
1.
11
Jose Ojeda
11:26.80
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jimmy Dwobeng
18.78
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.01
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
2.
-
Zachary Alicandro
Jimmy Dwobeng
William Sanchez
Styven Colon
50.82
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nick Clark
Angel Valentin
Dustin Buteau
Victor Sambola
4:17.42
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
2.
-
Relay Team
4:24.02
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Victor Sambola
35' 6
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
2.
12
Angel Valentin
31' 3
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Styven Colon
81' 11
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
2.
12
Nick Clark
70' 3
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
High Jump
1.
12
Isaac Ofori
5' 10
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
Long Jump
1.
11
Kweku Fynn
19' 7.75
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
2.
10
William Sanchez
10' 5.25
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kweku Fynn
36' 7
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Fanta Sackor
13.20
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
2.
11
Shirae Lewis
14.12
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
3.
12
Shannon Roy
14.90
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
200 Meters
1.
10
Fanta Sackor
28.01
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
11
Shaquel Tolson
28.92
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
3.
10
Dazya Chambers
29.73
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
1 Mile
1.
12
Guadalupe Delgado
6:33.60
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2 Miles
1.
12
Guadalupe Delgado
14:29.09
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kelsie Rushlow
20.67
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shannon Roy
Fanta Sackor
Shaquel Tolson
Shirae Lewis
54.63
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
2.
-
Shannon Roy
Shirae Lewis
Fanta Sackor
Kelsie Rushlow
54.73
May 26
Central MA State Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
55.11
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shannon Roy
Kelsie Rushlow
Guadalupe Delgado
Dazya Chambers
5:05.19
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
-
Dazya Chambers
Chelsey Hernandez
Kelsie Rushlow
Erin Laliberty
5:14.80
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
3.
-
Relay Team
5:19.97
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brenna Harmon
27' 3.5
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
2.
10
Marissa Dellomo
21' 4
PR
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
3.
9
Angela Cooper
21' 3
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kelsie Rushlow
72' 0
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Chelsey Hernandez
46' 5
May 23
MA State VoTech Champs
High Jump
1.
11
Shaquel Tolson
4' 10
PR
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
Long Jump
1.
10
Fanta Sackor
15' 8
May 17
Colonial Athletic League
*Recent improvement