Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sergey Sokolov
11.63
(5.2)
PR
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
2.
12
Travis Miracle
11.95
(-.2)
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
10
Eli Palser
12.47
(2.1)
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
4.
9
Jason Allacher
12.69
(1.2)
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
5.
9
Kaiden McCall
14.18
(3.1)
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
200 Meters
1.
12
Travis Miracle
24.78
(-1.2)
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
2.
12
Sergey Sokolov
25.25
(.5)
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
3.
9
Jason Allacher
26.35
(3.4)
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
4.
10
Zeth Schoenfeld
30.65
(-.4)
PR
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
5.
10
Terry Nation
30.79
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
6.
9
Kaiden McCall
31.02
(-2.7)
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
400 Meters
1.
10
Tanner Pflager
57.95
PR
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
2.
10
Eli Palser
59.53
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
11
Henri Gaul
1:01.61
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
4.
11
Wyatt Palser
1:01.75
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
5.
9
Jason Allacher
1:05.92
PR
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
800 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Wagner
2:12.79
PR
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
2.
11
Sterling Satorius
2:30.09
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
11
Wyatt Palser
2:41.73
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
4.
9
Reid Palser
2:42.87
PR
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
1600 Meters
1.
12
Justin Hofinga
5:57.31
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
2.
9
Reid Palser
6:02.60
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
3.
11
Sterling Satorius
6:39.09
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3200 Meters
1.
12
Justin Hofinga
13:04.12
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
2.
9
Reid Palser
14:02.76
PR
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jason Allacher
21.46
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Drake Brandon
45.93
PR
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
2.
9
Jason Allacher
51.87
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
10
Tanner Pflager
52.08
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.53
May 17
Colorado State Track and Field Championsips
2.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Sergey Sokolov
Travis Miracle
46.89
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
3.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Sergey Sokolov
Eli Palser
47.58
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
4.
-
Zeth Schoenfeld
Chad Miracle
Wyatt Palser
Kaiden McCall
56.55
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
5.
-
Chad Miracle
Terry Nation
Wyatt Palser
Kaiden McCall
57.50
Mar 27
Yuma Early Qualifier 2012
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Chad Miracle
Terry Nation
Wyatt Palser
Kaiden McCall
57.50
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.98
May 17
Colorado State Track and Field Championsips
2.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Sergey Sokolov
Travis Miracle
1:39.90
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Sergey Sokolov
Eli Palser
1:42.43
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
4.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Sergey Sokolov
Tanner Pflager
1:45.48
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sergey Sokolov
Zachary Wagner
Eli Palser
Tanner Pflager
3:50.83
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
2.
-
Relay Team
3:51.38
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
3.
-
Jared Allacher
Sergey Sokolov
Zachary Wagner
Eli Palser
3:53.66
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
4.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Zachary Wagner
Eli Palser
3:58.33
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
5.
-
Sergey Sokolov
Eli Palser
Wyatt Palser
Henri Gaul
4:04.24
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
6.
-
Drake Brandon
Zachary Wagner
Eli Palser
Tanner Pflager
4:05.39
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
7.
-
Jared Allacher
Zachary Wagner
Sterling Satorius
Eli Palser
4:17.65
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:24.55
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
2.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Zachary Wagner
Eli Palser
9:30.00
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
3.
-
Jared Allacher
Drake Brandon
Justin Hofinga
Zachary Wagner
9:34.54
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
4.
-
Justin Hofinga
Zachary Wagner
Sterling Satorius
Eli Palser
9:37.40
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
5.
-
Zachary Wagner
Sterling Satorius
Eli Palser
Reid Palser
10:24.63
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
6.
-
Justin Hofinga
Eli Palser
Reid Palser
Wyatt Palser
10:32.07
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
7.
-
Jared Allacher
Justin Hofinga
Zachary Wagner
Sterling Satorius
10:32.16
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
8.
-
Jared Allacher
Zachary Wagner
Eli Palser
Tanner Pflager
11:18.43
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andrew Perry
47' 9
May 17
Colorado State Track and Field Championsips
2.
11
Larry Johnson
37' 2
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
3.
10
Chad Miracle
36' 11
PR
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
4.
10
Zeth Schoenfeld
33' 7
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
5.
11
Wyatt Palser
30' 9
PR
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
6.
9
Kaiden McCall
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Andrew Perry
170' 7
PR
May 17
Colorado State Track and Field Championsips
2.
11
Larry Johnson
125' 5
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
3.
10
Zeth Schoenfeld
113' 4
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
4.
10
Chad Miracle
93' 3
PR
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
5.
11
Wyatt Palser
65' 11
PR
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
6.
9
Kaiden McCall
61' 9
PR
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Andrew Perry
88' 2
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
2.
11
Larry Johnson
71' 10
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
10
Zeth Schoenfeld
44' 8
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
High Jump
1.
11
Henri Gaul
5' 3
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
2.
11
Sterling Satorius
5' 0
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
Pole Vault
1.
12
Drake Brandon
12' 1
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
2.
12
Zachary Wagner
10' 6
PR
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
3.
9
Reid Palser
9' 0
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
4.
9
Kaiden McCall
7' 4
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
Long Jump
1.
12
Jared Allacher
18' 3.5
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
2.
11
Henri Gaul
17' 11
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
3.
12
Drake Brandon
16' 7.75
(-1.7)
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
4.
10
Tanner Pflager
16' 5
(-2.8)
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
5.
11
Larry Johnson
15' 6.5
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
6.
11
Wyatt Palser
14' 6
(-3.9)
PR
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
7.
10
Chad Miracle
13' 3
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
Triple Jump
1.
11
Henri Gaul
35' 4.75
(-2.5)
PR
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
2.
12
Jared Allacher
33' 5
(-.2)
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
3.
10
Tanner Pflager
31' 6.25
(-.6)
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
4.
11
Wyatt Palser
27' 6
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
5.
10
Zeth Schoenfeld
26' 10
(.9)
PR
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
6.
10
Chad Miracle
24' 1
(-.3)
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kati Kuntz
14.52
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
2.
12
Kristen Beargeon
14.97
(-.9)
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
3.
11
Shiloh Kirby
15.15
(2.2)
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
4.
12
Amber Chambers
17.42
(-.2)
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
200 Meters
1.
11
Shiloh Kirby
33.13
(4.7)
PR
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
2.
11
Alexis Thompson
34.97
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
12
Amber Chambers
38.94
(-2.4)
PR
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
400 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Goble
1:12.10
PR
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
800 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Goble
2:48.39
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
2.
11
Alexis Thompson
3:15.96
PR
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
3.
12
Jaci Palser
3:17.51
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
4.
9
Molly Chadwick
3:24.89
PR
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jaci Palser
16:12.26
PR
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kristen Beargeon
Jaci Palser
Alexis Thompson
Shiloh Kirby
58.75
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
2.
-
Kristen Beargeon
Kati Kuntz
Jaci Palser
Alexis Thompson
59.06
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
3.
-
Kati Kuntz
Jaci Palser
Shiloh Kirby
Taylor Goble
1:00.76
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
4.
-
Relay Team
1:01.28
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
5.
-
Alexis Thompson
Shiloh Kirby
Kelcy Davis
Kacee Christian
1:02.23
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
6.
-
Amber Chambers
Alexis Thompson
Shiloh Kirby
Kelcy Davis
1:06.33
Mar 27
Yuma Early Qualifier 2012
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Amber Chambers
Alexis Thompson
Shiloh Kirby
Kelcy Davis
1:06.33
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kristen Beargeon
Kati Kuntz
Jaci Palser
Shiloh Kirby
2:08.64
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
2.
-
Relay Team
2:11.64
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
3.
-
Kristen Beargeon
Amber Chambers
Jaci Palser
Alexis Thompson
2:24.06
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jaci Palser
Alexis Thompson
Taylor Goble
Molly Chadwick
5:35.24
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
2.
-
Jaci Palser
Alexis Thompson
Shiloh Kirby
Taylor Goble
5:37.93
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
3.
-
Amber Chambers
Kelcy Davis
Taylor Goble
Molly Chadwick
5:52.49
May 12
LPAA/YWKC League Championships 2012
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:13.73
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
2.
-
Jaci Palser
Alexis Thompson
Shiloh Kirby
Taylor Goble
12:45.84
Apr 13
Weld Central Invitation
3.
-
Jaci Palser
Alexis Thompson
Taylor Goble
Molly Chadwick
12:45.98
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kristen Beargeon
Kati Kuntz
Jaci Palser
Taylor Goble
2:16.26
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
2.
-
Relay Team
2:17.38
Apr 21
Akron Invitational 2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Shiloh Kirby
28' 7
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
2.
11
Kelcy Davis
24' 8.75
PR
May 1
Y/W County Area Meet 2012
3.
9
Kacee Christian
21' 8.75
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexis Thompson
76' 5
PR
May 5
1A Invitational Meet 2012
2.
11
Kelcy Davis
65' 2
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
3.
9
Kacee Christian
60' 5
PR
Apr 28
Wray Dick Evans Invitational 2012
4.
11
Shiloh Kirby
49' 0
PR
Apr 10
Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational 2012
High Jump
1.
12
Kati Kuntz
4' 6
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kati Kuntz
8' 0
PR
May 17
Colorado State Track and Field Championsips
2.
12
Amber Chambers
7' 0
PR
Mar 31
Northeast Colorado Classic 2012
3.
11
Alexis Thompson
6' 6
PR
May 17
Colorado State Track and Field Championsips
Long Jump
1.
12
Kati Kuntz
14' 9
(-.9)
PR
Apr 19
Wray Invitational 2012
2.
11
Kelcy Davis
11' 4.5
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
3.
12
Amber Chambers
9' 4
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 20
Early Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kati Kuntz
32' 0.25
(-1.4)
May 17
Colorado State Track and Field Championsips
*Recent improvement