Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kendric Young
10.82
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
12
Cordero Dixon
11.33
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
3.
11
Hiram Walker
11.36
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
4.
11
Rapheal Webb
11.40
(1.1)
Apr 7
Florida Relays
5.
11
Damon Jones
11.78
(1.3)
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
6.
11
Christopher Thompson
12.17
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
7.
9
James Geter
13.51
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Kendric Young
22.01
(2.4)
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.
11
Christopher Thompson
22.10
(2.4)
PR
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.
12
Antwar Jealks
22.82
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
4.
11
Freddy Holmes
23.71
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
5.
9
Kylan Oates
24.35
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
6.
11
Hiram Walker
24.42
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
7.
11
Larry Prunty
24.58
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
8.
11
Damon Jones
24.94
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
9.
9
Jason Fleming
25.72
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Christopher Thompson
48.07
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Kendric Young
48.30
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.
12
Antwar Jealks
50.46
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
4.
11
Kyeem Wilson
53.00
PR
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
5.
10
Quennon Ewing
57.21
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
6.
11
Lanterious Graham
58.77
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
7.
12
Ryan Francis
1:00.94
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
8.
10
Owen McDuffie
1:02.41
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
9.
10
Malcolm Clemmons
1:08.17
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Nate Sagul
2:02.63
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
11
Will Turner
2:05.43
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
3.
11
Kyeem Wilson
2:08.66
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
10
Benjamin Roe
2:14.40
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
5.
10
Alexander Wilson
2:15.26
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
6.
11
Lanterious Graham
2:24.19
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
7.
10
Malcolm Clemmons
2:40.36
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nate Sagul
4:37.55
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
12
Adam Barner
4:42.37
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
3.
10
Andrew Ward
4:57.47
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
4.
10
Parker Bastings
5:09.86
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
5.
10
Carlos Jones
5:18.26
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
1 Mile
1.
12
Nate Sagul
4:44.03
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
2.
12
Adam Barner
4:55.04
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Adam Barner
10:30.90
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
10
Andrew Ward
10:58.84
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.
12
Nate Sagul
11:14.05
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4.
10
Parker Bastings
11:20.53
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Shamon Williams
14.81
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
10
Ladale Thomas
16.35
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
3.
10
Keith Pitman
17.72
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Shamon Williams
40.86
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
10
Ladale Thomas
42.21
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
3.
10
Keith Pitman
42.65
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
11
Richard Welch
44.58
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hiram Walker
Christopher Thompson
Kenric Young
Rapheal Webb
42.54
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
42.70
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
3.
-
Hiram Walker
Antwar Jealks
Christopher Thompson
Kenric Young
42.72
Apr 7
Florida Relays
4.
-
Hiram Walker
Rapheal Webb
Freddy Holmes
Cordero Dixon
42.98
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
5.
-
Christopher Thompson
Kenric Young
Hiram Walker
Rapheal Webb
43.11
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
6.
-
Cordero Dixon
Freddy Holmes
Hiram Walker
Damon Jones
43.67
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
7.
-
Hiram Walker
Antwar Jealks
Freddy Holmes
Shamon Williams
44.12
Mar 23
FSU Relays
8.
-
Freddy Holmes
Larry Prunty
Damon Jones
Antwar Jealks
44.50
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
9.
-
Zacchaeus Davis
Alphonso Danzy
Ryan Francis
Damon Jones
45.71
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
10.
-
Quennon Ewing
Kylan Oates
James Geter
Jason Fleming
48.36
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Antwar Jealks
Christopher Thompson
Freddy Holmes
Kenric Young
1:29.80
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
-
Christopher Thompson
Antwar Jealks
Freddy Holmes
Kenric Young
1:32.07
Apr 7
Florida Relays
3.
-
Shamon Williams
Freddy Holmes
Kyeem Wilson
Larry Prunty
1:35.00
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4.
-
Lanterious Graham
Owen McDuffie
Alphonso Danzy
Ryan Francis
1:45.66
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Antwar Jealks
Christopher Thompson
Kyeem Wilson
Kenric Young
3:17.88
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Antwar Jealks
Christopher Thompson
Richard Welch
Kenric Young
3:20.78
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3.
-
Antwar Jealks
Christopher Thompson
Shamon Williams
Kenric Young
3:25.07
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
-
Christopher Thompson
Kenric Young
Kyeem Wilson
Antwar Jealks
3:25.95
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
5.
-
Antwar Jealks
Richard Welch
Ladale Thomas
Kyeem Wilson
3:32.55
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
6.
-
Owen McDuffie
Keith Pitman
Richard Welch
Ladale Thomas
3:46.62
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
7.
-
Lanterious Graham
Kyeem Wilson
Damon Jones
Ladale Thomas
3:47.13
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
8.
-
Malcolm Clemmons
Quennon Ewing
Benjamin Roe
Kylan Oates
3:55.30
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nate Sagul
Kyeem Wilson
Adam Barner
Will Turner
8:16.60
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
-
Adam Barner
Kyeem Wilson
Nate Sagul
Will Turner
8:26.33
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
3.
-
Nate Sagul
Adam Barner
Kyeem Wilson
Will Turner
8:29.07
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
4.
-
Nate Sagul
Adam Barner
Richard Welch
Will Turner
8:31.73
Mar 23
FSU Relays
5.
-
Nate Sagul
Adam Barner
Alexander Wilson
Will Turner
8:36.72
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
6.
-
Will Turner
Adam Barner
Andrew Ward
Nate Sagul
8:37.00
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
7.
-
Nate Sagul
Alexander Wilson
Andrew Ward
Will Turner
8:48.33
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
8.
-
Carlos Jones
Adam Barner
Quennon Ewing
Benjamin Roe
9:53.74
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
9.
-
Lanterious Graham
Ryan Francis
Malcolm Clemmons
Benjamin Roe
10:11.72
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Damon Jones
Antwar Jealks
Richard Welch
Alexander Wilson
3:51.83
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Andrew Ward
Richard Welch
Alexander Wilson
Adam Barner
12:12.45
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dennis Mcgee
56' 1.25
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
11
Jaylen Wesley
42' 5.5
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
3.
11
Kyeem Wilson
42' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
4.
9
James Geter
37' 1
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
5.
10
Spencer Bauer
31' 4.25
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dennis Mcgee
140' 7.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
11
Jaylen Wesley
94' 0.75
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.
9
James Geter
90' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
10
Spencer Bauer
75' 5.75
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Will Turner
9' 5.75
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Rapheal Webb
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
11
Christopher Thompson
21' 8.25
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3.
12
Alphonso Danzy
19' 5.75
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4.
12
Zacchaeus Davis
19' 5.5
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
5.
11
Freddy Holmes
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
6.
12
Cordero Dixon
17' 9
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cordero Dixon
43' 2.75
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
11
Freddy Holmes
41' 7.25
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
3.
12
Alphonso Danzy
40' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
10
Ladale Thomas
37' 10
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
5.
9
Jason Fleming
36' 8.5
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
6.
10
Keith Pitman
35' 0.75
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kadeidra Jackson
12.01
(1.0)
PR
Apr 7
Florida Relays
2.
9
Nia Flagg
12.34
(.3)
Aug 4
AAU National Junior Olympics
3.
11
Chante Chatman
12.69
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
11
Briona Hopkins
12.78
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
5.
9
Quatasha Watkins
13.66
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
6.
9
Deja Bivins
14.40
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
7.
12
Shanice Brown
14.51
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
8.
12
Sherwayna Cooper
14.96
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
9.
11
Derriyle Bryant
15.38
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Kadeidra Jackson
24.71
(2.7)
PR
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.
9
Nia Flagg
25.27
(1.4)
Aug 4
AAU National Junior Olympics
3.
11
Briona Hopkins
26.26
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
11
Chante Chatman
26.67
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
5.
10
Payton Ashe
27.49
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
6.
12
Tabresha Blake
29.91
(2.6)
PR
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
7.
12
Eboney Bey
30.96
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
8.
11
Derriyle Bryant
31.07
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
9.
10
Shavonne Washington
31.40
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
10.
12
Sherwayna Cooper
32.42
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
11.
9
Ashley Hines
32.68
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Payton Ashe
57.26
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
12
Kadeidra Jackson
1:04.40
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
3.
10
Omaria Williams
1:07.01
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
9
Bri'Anda Grantham
1:07.48
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
5.
10
Na'Kayliah Bush
1:16.73
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Armstrong
2:26.26
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
11
Ann Cooper
2:28.02
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
3.
10
Roneka Bradley
2:36.49
PR
Apr 7
Florida Relays
4.
9
Kelsey Watts
2:44.66
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
5.
9
Aliyah Jones
2:48.79
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Delaney Sagul
5:43.00
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
2.
10
Sara Uman
5:56.56
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3.
10
Devon Myers
6:08.67
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
9
Kelsey Watts
6:11.62
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
5.
9
Aylena Carlson
6:17.47
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
1 Mile
1.
10
Delaney Sagul
6:04.60
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Delaney Sagul
12:45.87
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
2.
10
Devon Myers
13:26.49
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
3.
9
Aylena Carlson
13:31.95
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
4.
10
Sara Uman
14:39.65
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Crystal Williams
15.20
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
12
Charlotte Hooper
16.62
(2.1)
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3.
12
Monteniqu Woodard
19.84
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4.
10
Kaliente Dixson
20.09
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
5.
10
Breshayla Rim
21.24
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Charlotte Hooper
46.52
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
11
Crystal Williams
48.43
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
3.
12
Monteniqu Woodard
56.51
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4.
10
Kaliente Dixson
58.95
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
5.
10
Breshayla Rim
1:03.01
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Adanna Thompson
Kadeidra Jackson
Chante Chatman
Briona Hopkins
47.49
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
-
Chante Chatman
Briona Hopkins
Kadeidra Jackson
Adanna Thompson
48.34
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
3.
-
Crystal Williams
Briona Hopkins
Chante Chatman
Kadeidra Jackson
48.95
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
4.
-
Crystal Williams
Kadeidra Jackson
Chante Chatman
Briona Hopkins
49.45
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
49.57
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
6.
-
Shanice Brown
Briona Hopkins
Crystal Williams
Kadeidra Jackson
50.51
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
7.
-
Shanice Brown
Diamond Cheek
Deja Bivins
Quatasha Watkins
54.29
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
8.
-
Na'Kayliah Bush
Ashley Hines
Shavonne Washington
Keoni Ellis
56.24
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
9.
-
Ashley Hines
Deja Bivins
Shavonne Washington
Keoni Ellis
58.03
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Payton Ashe
Briona Hopkins
Chante Chatman
Kadeidra Jackson
1:42.49
Apr 7
Florida Relays
2.
-
Tabresha Blake
Diamond Cheek
Derriyle Bryant
Eboney Bey
1:59.66
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
3.
-
Na'Kayliah Bush
Sherwayna Cooper
Sabrina Debose
Sara Armstrong
2:11.17
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Charlotte Hooper
Chante Chatman
Adanna Thompson
Payton Ashe
3:58.59
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Charlotte Hooper
Kadeidra Jackson
Adanna Thompson
Payton Ashe
3:58.75
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3.
-
Charlotte Hooper
Briona Hopkins
Adanna Thompson
Payton Ashe
4:00.4h
Apr 7
Florida Relays
4.
-
Charlotte Hooper
Chante Chatman
Roneka Bradley
Payton Ashe
4:05.69
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
5.
-
Chante Chatman
Briona Hopkins
Roneka Bradley
Adanna Thompson
4:08.86
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
6.
-
Charlotte Hooper
Omaria Williams
Chante Chatman
Payton Ashe
4:14.12
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
7.
-
Charlotte Hooper
Omaria Williams
Roneka Bradley
Payton Ashe
4:33.25
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
8.
-
Kaliente Dixson
Na'Kayliah Bush
Aliyah Jones
Kelsey Watts
4:46.82
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
9.
-
Shanice Brown
Omaria Williams
Derriyle Bryant
Bri'Anda Grantham
4:53.60
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
10.
-
Tabresha Blake
Diamond Cheek
Rodnae Brown
Bri'Anda Grantham
4:58.98
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ann Cooper
Delaney Sagul
Roneka Bradley
Olivia Armstrong
10:10.15
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
2.
-
Olivia Armstrong
Kelsey Watts
Roneka Bradley
Ann Cooper
10:26.81
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
3.
-
Olivia Armstrong
Roneka Bradley
Aliyah Jones
Ann Cooper
10:31.05
Mar 23
FSU Relays
4.
-
Olivia Armstrong
Aliyah Jones
Ann Cooper
Roneka Bradley
10:44.70
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
5.
-
Olivia Armstrong
Kelsey Watts
Ann Cooper
Aliyah Jones
10:48.32
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
6.
-
Olivia Armstrong
Aliyah Jones
Bri'Anda Grantham
Ann Cooper
11:19.93
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
7.
-
Ann Cooper
Omaria Williams
Roneka Bradley
Olivia Armstrong
11:32.55
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
8.
-
Aylena Carlson
Aliyah Jones
Sophia Alfano
Kelsey Watts
11:45.87
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
9.
-
Omaria Williams
Bri'Anda Grantham
Aliyah Jones
Kelsey Watts
12:05.68
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Delaney Sagul
Sara Uman
Aylena Carlson
Kelsey Watts
24:55.1h
Apr 7
Florida Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Shanice Brown
Chante Chatman
Briona Hopkins
Roneka Bradley
4:46.05
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Sara Uman
Bri'Anda Grantham
Aliyah Jones
Devon Myers
14:49.08
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Dessandria White
31' 11.75
PR
Mar 17
Bob Hayes Invitational
2.
9
Deja Bivins
26' 1.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
3.
12
Eboney Bey
25' 7.75
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4.
12
Shanice Brown
23' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
5.
12
Kaderian Hunter
23' 2.75
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
6.
11
Guadalup Gonzalez
18' 10.75
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Marcquelle Ware
73' 11.25
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
2.
12
Dessandria White
50' 10.5
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
3.
12
Shanice Brown
49' 3.75
PR
Mar 2
UNF Spring Break Invitational
4.
11
Guadalup Gonzalez
45' 4
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
5.
12
Kaderian Hunter
33' 5.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Olivia Armstrong
4' 9.75
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
2.
10
Payton Ashe
4' 7.75
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
3.
9
Bri'Anda Grantham
4' 4
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4.
10
Roneka Bradley
4' 2
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madeline Grooms
6' 11.75
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Payton Ashe
18' 4.5
(1.3)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Adanna Thompson
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
3.
10
Keoni Ellis
14' 10.75
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
4.
-
Dasmin Barnwell
14' 0.75
PR
Aug 4
AAU National Junior Olympics
5.
11
Briona Hopkins
13' 9.75
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
6.
10
Shavonne Washington
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
7.
9
Ashley Hines
10' 11.75
PR
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Adanna Thompson
34' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
2.
12
Olivia Armstrong
32' 8
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
3.
9
Deja Bivins
32' 0.25
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship
4.
9
Ashley Hines
31' 4.75
PR
Mar 28
Alachua County Championship
5.
12
Monteniqu Woodard
25' 7.5
Feb 24
East Coast Classic
*Recent improvement