Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2018
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Acardio Herring
11.62
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
11
Dominic Washington
11.81
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
3.
11
Dwayne Allen
11.83
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
4.
9
Marcus Holton
12.08
(2.5)
PR
Apr 7
Florida Relays
10
Josh Gallaher
12.08
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
6.
9
Andrew Attalla
12.17
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
7.
11
Jared Mainwairing
12.31
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
8.
11
Donovan Johnson
12.41
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
9.
11
Jacory Harrison
12.43
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
10.
9
Thomas LaJoie
12.59
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
11.
11
Alpha Barnes
13.13
PR
Feb 28
Lincoln Home Meet
12.
9
Idris Egberongbe
13.25
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
13.
9
Abraham Barnes
13.60
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Acardio Herring
23.78
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
11
Dominic Washington
23.86
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
10
Justin Cromartie
23.86
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
4.
9
Marcus Holton
24.30
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
5.
9
Andrew Attalla
24.65
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
6.
11
Donovan Johnson
24.73
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
7.
11
Jacory Harrison
24.74
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
8.
10
Josh Gallaher
24.91
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
9.
11
Jared Mainwairing
25.24
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
10.
9
Thomas LaJoie
25.68
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
11.
9
Idris Egberongbe
27.29
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Donovan Johnson
56.44
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
2.
11
Dwayne Allen
56.56
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
3.
9
Thomas LaJoie
58.93
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
4.
9
Andrew Attalla
59.05
PR
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
5.
11
Alpha Barnes
59.43
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
6.
11
Jacory Harrison
59.79
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
7.
10
Josh Gallaher
1:03.78
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
8.
9
Kristian Stoilov
1:11.19
PR
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Krell
1:59.62
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
11
William Spiers
2:00.47
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
3.
12
Taylor Buzzard
2:00.84
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
4.
12
Christian Buzzard
2:02.33
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
5.
10
Cade Zimmerman
2:06.58
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
6.
10
Sean Turner
2:07.28
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
7.
9
Avery Bartlett
2:11.44
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
8.
10
Trevor Knauf
2:11.69
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
9.
11
Will McDuffie
2:12.08
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
10.
9
Tyson Murray
2:14.67
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
11.
9
Aric Hawkins
2:21.67
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
12.
-
Bennett Harrell
2:28.21
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
13.
9
Joel Buenrostro
2:45.18
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christian Buzzard
4:24.16
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
12
Taylor Buzzard
4:28.33
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
3.
11
William Spiers
4:29.27
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
4.
10
Cade Zimmerman
4:34.35
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
5.
12
Jacob Krell
4:36.52
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
6.
10
Sean Turner
4:37.19
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
7.
9
Avery Bartlett
4:41.87
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
8.
10
Trevor Knauf
4:43.75
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
9.
11
Will McDuffie
4:45.02
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
10.
11
Crawford Conrad
4:49.71
Mar 23
FSU Relays
11.
9
Jared Grigas
4:58.85
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
12.
9
Tyson Murray
5:00.65
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
13.
9
Jacob Kemp
5:14.63
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
14.
9
Aric Hawkins
5:16.37
Mar 23
FSU Relays
15.
9
Blaine Thomas
5:21.52
Mar 23
FSU Relays
16.
9
Kristian Stoilov
5:58.24
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
17.
9
Joel Buenrostro
5:58.73
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Buzzard
9:30.21
PR
Apr 7
Florida Relays
2.
12
Christian Buzzard
9:41.32
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3.
10
Cade Zimmerman
9:44.91
Mar 23
FSU Relays
4.
11
William Spiers
10:07.04
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
5.
10
Trevor Knauf
10:10.90
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
6.
9
Avery Bartlett
10:17.71
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
7.
10
Sean Turner
10:22.92
Mar 23
FSU Relays
8.
11
Will McDuffie
10:27.25
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
9.
11
Crawford Conrad
10:36.42
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
10.
9
Jared Grigas
10:51.45
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
11.
9
Tyson Murray
10:52.22
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
12.
9
Jacob Kemp
11:16.00
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
13.
9
Blaine Thomas
11:18.22
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
14.
9
Aric Hawkins
11:29.04
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
15.
-
Joe Kemp
12:01.12
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
16.
10
Lee Cox
13:04.68
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
17.
9
Joel Buenrostro
13:04.69
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
18.
9
Kristian Stoilov
13:14.33
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
19.
9
Zach Mills
14:17.54
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Justin Cromartie
14.83
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
9
Marcus Holton
16.93
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
3.
10
Jaylen Brown
18.56
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
4.
9
Abraham Barnes
19.10
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Justin Cromartie
40.36
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
11
Dwayne Allen
46.04
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
3.
10
Jaylen Brown
46.08
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
4.
9
Marcus Holton
47.47
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
5.
9
Abraham Barnes
47.58
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Justin Cromartie
1:02.46
PR
May 26
Golden South Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Andrei Aalto
Dwayne Allen
Josh Gallaher
Jared Mainwairing
44.78
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
2.
-
Dwayne Allen
Acardio Herring
Dominic Washington
Jared Mainwairing
45.02
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
-
Jaylen Brown
Jacory Harrison
Thomas LaJoie
Jared Mainwairing
46.52
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
4.
-
Jacory Harrison
Jared Mainwairing
Josh Gallaher
Thomas LaJoie
47.47
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
5.
-
Dwayne Allen
Acardio Herring
Donovan Johnson
Jared Mainwairing
47.99
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
6.
-
Andrew Attalla
Abraham Barnes
Jaylen Brown
Justin Cromartie
48.63
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
-
Relay Team
48.63
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Justin Cromartie
Marcus Holton
Josh Gallaher
Dwayne Allen
1:34.80
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
-
Dwayne Allen
Donovan Johnson
Acardio Herring
Dominic Washington
1:35.47
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
-
Dwayne Allen
Justin Cromartie
Josh Gallaher
Marcus Holton
1:38.35
Apr 7
Florida Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dwayne Allen
William Spiers
Jacob Krell
Taylor Buzzard
3:38.80
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
-
Marcus Holton
Justin Cromartie
Jacob Krell
William Spiers
3:41.97
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
3.
-
Donovan Johnson
Acardio Herring
Dwayne Allen
Marcus Holton
3:42.86
Mar 23
FSU Relays
4.
-
Christian Buzzard
Justin Cromartie
Jacob Krell
Acardio Herring
3:46.29
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
5.
-
Relay Team
3:47.71
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
-
Andrew Attalla
Abraham Barnes
Jaylen Brown
Justin Cromartie
3:47.71
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Krell
William Spiers
Christian Buzzard
Avery Bartlett
8:01.17
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Christian Buzzard
Avery Bartlett
William Spiers
Jacob Krell
8:04.96
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
3.
-
Taylor Buzzard
Trevor Knauf
Jacob Krell
William Spiers
8:11.52
Apr 7
Florida Relays
4.
-
Jacob Krell
Avery Bartlett
Trevor Knauf
William Spiers
8:20.27
Mar 23
FSU Relays
5.
-
Will McDuffie
Trevor Knauf
Sean Turner
Avery Bartlett
8:31.39
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
6.
-
Trevor Knauf
Crawford Conrad
Will McDuffie
Avery Bartlett
9:48.03
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
7.
-
Avery Bartlett
Joel Buenrostro
Lee Cox
Jared Grigas
11:02.20
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Avery Bartlett
Taylor Buzzard
Crawford Conrad
Trevor Knauf
19:22.97
Apr 7
Florida Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Donovan Johnson
Alpha Barnes
Jared Mainwairing
Will McDuffie
4:10.67
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Clevel Richardson
41' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
10
Fredrick Saliba
37' 5.5
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
3.
11
Devin Crowther
37' 2
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
4.
10
Austen Barfield
34' 8.75
PR
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
5.
9
Thomas LaJoie
30' 5
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
6.
9
Alexander Barnes
26' 0
Feb 28
Lincoln Home Meet
7.
9
Alex Barnes
22' 0
PR
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Clevel Richardson
131' 9
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
2.
10
Fredrick Saliba
117' 0
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
3.
11
Devin Crowther
110' 6.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
4.
-
Devin Cowther
90' 4.5
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
5.
10
Austen Barfield
80' 8
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
6.
9
Thomas LaJoie
63' 2.5
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
7.
9
Alexander Barnes
59' 10.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
8.
9
Alex Barnes
56' 9.75
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jared Mainwairing
7' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
10
Josh Gallaher
6' 6
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Andrew Attalla
17' 2
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
2.
11
Dwayne Allen
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
3.
10
Josh Gallaher
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
Triple Jump
1.
9
Andrew Attalla
35' 9
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
2.
10
Jaylen Brown
35' 0
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Danforth
13.10
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
2.
9
Maria Bello
13.87
(2.2)
PR
Apr 7
Florida Relays
3.
9
Justyn Williams
13.98
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
4.
11
Remi Boyd
14.09
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
5.
11
Sedona Koenders
14.11
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Danforth
27.11
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
2.
9
Maria Bello
28.42
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
3.
11
Sedona Koenders
28.46
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
4.
11
Remi Boyd
29.50
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
5.
9
Justyn Williams
30.38
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Remi Boyd
1:08.87
PR
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Lily Williams
2:11.22
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
11
Rachel Givens
2:19.10
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
3.
12
Carly Thomas
2:23.92
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
4.
12
Rosa Perez
2:25.06
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
5.
10
Ashton Mcmurray
2:33.83
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
6.
11
Sara Lane
2:35.06
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lily Williams
4:46.15
PR
May 26
Golden South Classic
2.
11
Rachel Givens
4:58.96
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.
12
Carly Thomas
5:03.17
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.
10
Ashton Mcmurray
5:29.51
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
5.
11
Sara Lane
5:31.54
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
6.
12
Jessica Gillard
5:35.85
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
7.
12
Rosa Perez
5:46.91
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
8.
10
Savannah Fisher
5:55.81
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
9.
11
Anna Morse
6:17.51
Mar 23
FSU Relays
10.
9
Natalie Knauf
6:29.23
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
11.
9
Alyssa Register
7:24.95
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lily Williams
10:30.53
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
12
Carly Thomas
10:43.54
PR
Apr 7
Florida Relays
3.
11
Rachel Givens
10:47.10
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
4.
11
Sara Lane
11:55.20
Mar 23
FSU Relays
5.
10
Ashton Mcmurray
11:55.31
Mar 23
FSU Relays
6.
12
Jessica Gillard
12:13.91
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
7.
10
Savannah Fisher
12:59.36
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
8.
11
Anna Morse
13:33.61
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
9.
9
Natalie Knauf
13:46.31
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
10.
9
Alyssa Register
17:08.34
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jessica Danforth
16.19
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
2.
11
Sedona Koenders
18.26
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
3.
9
Maria Bello
19.61
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
4.
9
Justyn Williams
22.05
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jessica Danforth
47.34
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
2.
11
Sedona Koenders
50.63
PR
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
3.
9
Maria Bello
53.11
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sedona Koenders
Jessica Danforth
Remi Boyd
Maria Bello
52.49
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
-
Maria Bello
Remi Boyd
Jessica Danforth
Sedona Koenders
53.09
Apr 7
Florida Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
55.56
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
4.
-
Remi Boyd
Jessica Gillard
Natalie Knauf
Anna Morse
1:04.13
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Maria Bello
Remi Boyd
Jessica Danforth
Sedona Koenders
1:52.36
Apr 7
Florida Relays
2.
-
Remi Boyd
Sedona Koenders
Maria Bello
Jessica Danforth
1:52.67
Mar 23
FSU Relays
3.
-
Maria Bello
Remi Boyd
Sedona Koenders
Justyn Williams
2:00.00
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Givens
Jessica Danforth
Rosa Perez
Lily Williams
4:14.62
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
-
Relay Team
4:18.88
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
3.
-
Remi Boyd
Maria Bello
Rosa Perez
Jessica Gillard
4:19.86
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
4.
-
Sedona Koenders
Rosa Perez
Remi Boyd
Maria Bello
4:24.12
Mar 23
FSU Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Givens
Rosa Perez
Carly Thomas
Lily Williams
9:23.54
Apr 7
Florida Relays
2.
-
Ashton Mcmurray
Rosa Perez
Jessica Gillard
Sara Lane
10:00.78
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
3.
-
Savannah Fisher
Jessica Gillard
Sara Lane
Ashton Mcmurray
10:43.78
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
11:12.39
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
-
Jessica Gillard
Natalie Knauf
Anna Morse
Rosa Perez
11:12.39
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Givens
Lily Williams
Carly Thomas
Ashton Mcmurray
23:11.6h
Apr 7
Florida Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Shontielle Johnson
35' 10.75
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
10
Hailey Otway
33' 0.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
3.
11
Annatasia Haddix
29' 1
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
4.
9
Justyn Williams
28' 6.75
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Hailey Otway
92' 4
Mar 31
Chiles Capital City Classic
2.
11
Annatasia Haddix
84' 9
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
3.
11
Shontielle Johnson
84' 2
Mar 3
Chiles Track and Field Championship
4.
9
Justyn Williams
73' 2.75
PR
Mar 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jessica Danforth
9' 6
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Maria Bello
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship
11
Remi Boyd
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Sedona Koenders
12' 11
PR
Apr 3
Tallahassee City Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jessica Danforth
34' 1.5
Mar 9
Bulldog Classic
*Recent improvement