Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1953
1952
1951
1950
1948
1947
1945
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1935
1932
1931
Indoor
2021
2014
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jack Dinsmore
11.37
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
12
Kendall Brown
11.44c
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
3.
10
James Stewart
11.55
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
11
Blaize Ali-Watkins
11.64c
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
10
Joshua Pacheco
11.64
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
6.
11
Ryan Steele
11.83
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
7.
12
Kyle Bonam
11.94
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
8.
10
Ryan de Freitas Bart
12.14c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9.
9
Alexander Veloz
12.38
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
10.
11
Matthew Keener
12.40
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
11.
12
Joshua Uthomakili
12.54c
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
12.
9
Dominic Charmello
12.84c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
13.
11
Austin Kurke
12.94c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
14.
9
Juan Rubalcava
13.04
(-1.1)
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
15.
9
Austin Sprotte
13.54c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Kendall Brown
23.05
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
10
Joshua Pacheco
23.49
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
3.
9
Jack Dinsmore
23.58
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
10
James Stewart
23.74
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
5.
11
Mario Castro
23.89
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
6.
9
Kaylin Franklin
23.92
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
7.
11
Blaize Ali-Watkins
24.32
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
8.
10
Laurence Johnson
24.58
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
9.
12
Colin Banitch
24.61
(2.2)
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
10.
9
Derrick Stephens
24.71
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
11.
10
Ryan de Freitas Bart
24.94c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
12.
11
Khalid Hart
25.40
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
13.
9
Juan Rubalcava
25.70
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
14.
9
Alexander Veloz
25.80
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
15.
11
Brett Wood
25.84c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
16.
11
Austin Kurke
25.94c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
17.
9
Austin Sprotte
26.14c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
18.
9
Michael Villa
27.94c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Kaylin Franklin
53.93
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
11
Chris Reimann
54.16
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
3.
12
Colin Banitch
54.34c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
4.
11
Mario Castro
55.00
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
5.
10
Laurence Johnson
55.53
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
6.
12
Daniel Castro
56.43
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
7.
12
Rex Umbenhaur
56.64c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
8.
9
Derrick Stephens
57.08
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
9.
9
Andrew Cox
57.93
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
10.
12
Donald Alvarez
58.24c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
11.
11
Brett Wood
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Christian Chavez
2:07.6h
PR
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
2.
11
Joel Foster
2:08.58
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
3.
10
Conor Langlois
2:12.94
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
4.
11
Ethan Liang
2:13.03
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
5.
10
Henry Doby
2:13.82
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
6.
10
Leonel Marcia
2:20.10
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
7.
10
Isaac Marcia
2:21.0h
Apr 17
South Torrance Dual Meet
8.
11
Peter Miltenberger
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
9.
11
Ben Watson
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 17
South Torrance Dual Meet
10.
11
Tim Colbert
2:30.59
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
11.
9
Dane Rivera
2:32.0h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
12.
11
Ryan Ortiz
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 17
South Torrance Dual Meet
13.
9
Steven Robledo
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
11
Chris Judge
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
15.
11
Nick Meneses
2:41.36
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
16.
10
Andrew Ramsouer
2:54.1h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
10
Kristian Stewart
2:54.1h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
18.
10
Matthew Moore
2:55.0h
Apr 17
South Torrance Dual Meet
19.
11
Sagar Rathee
2:57.4h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
20.
11
Dylan Williams
3:01.0h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christian Chavez
4:42.14
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
11
Conor Forsythe
4:51.16
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
3.
11
Joel Foster
4:54.45
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
10
Conor Langlois
4:56.6h
PR
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
5.
11
Spencer Bowen
5:02.55
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
6.
11
Ethan Liang
5:03.0h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
7.
11
Sergio Granados
5:11.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
8.
10
Quinn O'Connor
5:16.7h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
9.
11
Ben Watson
5:17.10
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
10.
11
Peter Miltenberger
5:25.08
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
11.
11
Tim Colbert
5:27.0h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
12.
10
Matt Quaschnick
5:34.49
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
13.
10
Isaac Marcia
5:36.0h
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
14.
11
Ryan Ortiz
5:38.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
15.
9
Steven Robledo
5:42.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
16.
10
Andrew Ramsouer
5:50.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
17.
11
Sagar Rathee
5:51.0h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
10
Matthew Moore
5:51.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
19.
9
Dane Rivera
5:53.0h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
20.
10
Kristian Stewart
6:33.5h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
21.
11
Dylan Williams
6:34.7h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
22.
11
Nick Meneses
6:49.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Christian Chavez
10:18.60
PR
Mar 16
Redondo Distance Carnival
2.
11
Conor Forsythe
10:43.00
Mar 16
Redondo Distance Carnival
3.
10
Quinn O'Connor
11:09.90
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
11
Spencer Bowen
11:12.02
PR
Mar 16
Redondo Distance Carnival
5.
10
Conor Langlois
11:12.68
Mar 16
Redondo Distance Carnival
6.
11
Ethan Liang
11:15.50
PR
Mar 16
Redondo Distance Carnival
7.
11
Joel Foster
12:06.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
8.
11
Tim Colbert
12:30.6h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9.
11
Peter Miltenberger
12:38.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
10.
11
Ben Watson
12:48.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
11.
10
Matthew Moore
13:16.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
12.
10
Andrew Ramsouer
13:25.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
13.
11
Sagar Rathee
13:26.0h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
14.
10
Matt Quaschnick
13:29.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
15.
10
Kristian Stewart
14:30.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Lane Krejcik
16.67
(-3.3)
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
9
Noah Stone
17.36
(-4.1)
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
3.
12
Rex Umbenhaur
20.54c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Lane Krejcik
42.89
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
12
Rex Umbenhaur
42.94
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
3.
9
Noah Stone
45.57
PR
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jack Dinsmore
Joshua Pacheco
Blaize Ali-Watkins
Kendall Brown
44.54
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
45.00
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
3.
-
Dominic Charmello
James Stewart
Derrick Stephens
Kaylin Franklin
46.97
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
4.
-
Alexander Hentz
Noah Fleishman
Kaylin Franklin
Jack Dinsmore
47.97
Mar 24
California Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.47
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Colin Banitch
Mario Castro
Laurence Johnson
Christopher Reimann
3:37.78
May 12
CIF-SS - Division III Prelims
2.
-
Chris Reimann
Colin Banitch
Kendall Brown
Daniel Castro
3:38.98
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
3:41.12
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
4.
-
Mario Castro
Laurence Johnson
Rex Umbenhaur
Colin Banitch
3:44.32
Mar 24
California Relays
5.
-
Andrew Cox
Derrick Stephens
Kaylin Franklin
James Stewart
3:46.81
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
6.
-
Jack Dinsmore
Laurence Johnson
Kaylin Franklin
Noah Fleishman
3:50.84
Mar 24
California Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Ethan Liang
Quinn O'Connor
Spencer Bowen
Tim Colbert
9:30.43
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
2.
-
Tim Colbert
Ryan Ortiz
Ben Watson
Peter Miltenberger
9:40.32
Mar 24
California Relays
3.
-
Conor Langlois
Dane Rivera
Matt Quaschnick
Quinn O'Connor
10:20.15
Mar 24
California Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Joel Foster
Christian Chavez
Ethan Liang
Conor Forsythe
19:57.32
Mar 24
California Relays
2.
Quinn O'Connor
Chris Judge
Sagar Rathee
Tim Colbert
22:34.86
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jack Dinsmore
Mynor Alfaro
Laurence Johnson
Kaylin Franklin
1:45.08
Mar 24
California Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Joshua Pachenco
Kendall Brown
Colin Banitch
Joel Foster
4:01.07
Mar 24
California Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Christian Chavez
Spencer Bowen
Ethan Liang
Conor Forsythe
11:48.91
Mar 24
California Relays
2.
-
Conor Langlois
Steven Robledo
Isaac Marcia
Quinn O'Connor
13:06.17
Mar 24
California Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Gabriel Rocha
39' 10
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
11
Austin Kurke
39' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
3.
12
Joseph Barbosa
39' 2
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
12
Justin Ramirez
38' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
5.
11
Cristian Rivera
38' 3
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
6.
9
Dante Johnson
34' 6
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
7.
9
Agustin Martinez
34' 2.5
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
8.
10
Matthew Aguilar
34' 1
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
9.
11
Nico Bonilla
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
10.
11
Christopher Mullen
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
11.
10
Dane Sparling
31' 7
PR
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
12.
11
James Sellens
31' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
13.
11
Ciaran Lydon
29' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
14.
10
Nathan Melton
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
15.
-
Casey Thielhart
28' 2
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
16.
9
Peter Nikolovski
26' 10.5
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
17.
10
Anthony Pierce
26' 5
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Justin Ramirez
104' 8
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
2.
11
Cristian Rivera
99' 10
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
3.
12
Joseph Barbosa
99' 8.75
PR
Mar 24
California Relays
4.
10
Gabriel Rocha
92' 10
PR
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
5.
9
Dante Johnson
87' 1
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
6.
10
Dane Sparling
73' 4
PR
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
7.
11
James Sellens
69' 1
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
8.
11
Ciaran Lydon
60' 5
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Malcolm Au
5' 4
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
10
Zach Edwards
5' 4
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
3.
10
Alexander Hentz
4' 10
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
9
Nathan Vinzon
4' 10
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
5.
10
Mynor Alfaro
4' 8
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
Pole Vault
1.
12
Charlie Nicholson
10' 6
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
9
Alexander Fowler
9' 0
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
12
Anthony Gamboa
9' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
4.
10
Mynor Alfaro
8' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
5.
9
Nathan LaRouche
7' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9
Nathan Vinzon
7' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Blaize Ali-Watkins
19' 11.25
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
2.
10
Henry Doby
18' 0
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
3.
11
Kevin Qualls
17' 5.25
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
10
Mynor Alfaro
17' 3
PR
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
5.
9
Malcolm Au
17' 1
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
6.
9
Nathan Vinzon
16' 7
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
7.
9
Noah Fleishman
14' 10
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
8.
9
Alexander Fowler
14' 1
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9.
-
Kimani Shumann
12' 4
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kevin Qualls
40' 7.25
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
11
Blaize Ali-Watkins
39' 8.75
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
3.
10
Zach Edwards
38' 11
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
4.
9
Malcolm Au
37' 4
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
5.
10
Mynor Alfaro
36' 10.25
PR
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
6.
10
Henry Doby
36' 9.5
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
7.
9
Nathan Vinzon
36' 8.5
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaley Owens
12.87
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
10
Marcela Desir
12.91
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
3.
10
Kristen Virkler
12.94
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
12
Meghan Weaver
12.97
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
5.
9
Niko Van Eimeren
13.00
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
6.
9
Samantha Lee
13.54
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
7.
11
Carolina Hough
13.59
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
8.
10
Sachi McCullough
13.64
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
9.
9
Natalie Giangrande
13.70
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
10.
9
Rachel Hennegan
13.78
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
11.
10
Megan Murphy
13.84c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
10
Myia Mosley
13.84c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
13.
10
Carly Brown
13.88
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
14.
9
Maggie Mumar
14.54c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
15.
9
Yasmine Vidaurre
14.64c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
16.
10
Lily Hailemanim
15.00
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
17.
9
Kalya Jacobson
15.04c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
18.
9
Marissa Offlee
15.14c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
19.
10
Alison Fribourg
15.22
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
20.
9
Amanda Houston
15.54c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
21.
9
Sara Clemente
15.84c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
22.
10
Jennifer Gilberts
16.44c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Carolina Hough
27.07
(2.3)
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
2.
10
Kristen Virkler
27.31
May 12
CIF-SS - Division III Prelims
3.
9
Niko Van Eimeren
27.56
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
10
Marcela Desir
27.75
(-1.9)
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
5.
10
Ariana Gamboa
27.79
(2.3)
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
6.
10
Myia Mosley
27.98
(3.6)
PR
Mar 24
California Relays
7.
9
Samantha Lee
28.20
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
8.
10
Megan Murphy
28.44c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9.
9
Rachel Hennegan
28.49
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
10.
11
Dani Greene
28.94
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
9
Natalie Giangrande
28.94
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
12.
11
Mandie Segura
29.31
(2.3)
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
13.
10
Carly Brown
29.47
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
14.
11
Shelby Wallace
29.74c
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
15.
10
Holly Vezina
30.04c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
16.
10
Brianna Clemente
30.08
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
17.
10
Lily Hailemanim
30.64
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
18.
9
Yasmine Vidaurre
30.74c
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
19.
10
Chyna Francisco
30.91
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
20.
10
Citlali Arroyo
31.24c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
21.
9
Marissa Offlee
31.34c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
22.
10
Caitlyn Wild
31.94c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9
Samantha Salcido
31.94c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9
Kalya Jacobson
31.94c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
25.
12
Amber Coleman
32.25
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
26.
10
Katianna Lee
32.64c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
27.
9
Sara Clemente
33.34c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Kendall Brooks
1:05.25
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
2.
10
Holly Vezina
1:06.14c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
3.
11
Dani Greene
1:06.63
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
4.
11
Mandie Segura
1:06.89
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
5.
10
Stefanie Moye
1:07.90
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
6.
10
Katianna Lee
1:09.33
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
7.
10
Citlali Arroyo
1:09.41
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
8.
9
Yasmine Vidaurre
1:10.48
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
9.
12
Amber Coleman
1:19.83
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
800 Meters
1.
11
Anna Farello
2:20.10
PR
May 12
CIF-SS - Division III Prelims
2.
11
Macy Vezina
2:25.37
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
3.
12
Nicole Tamura
2:27.99
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
4.
10
Megan Murphy
2:36.24
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
5.
11
Hannah Garza
2:37.0h
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
6.
9
Kendall Brooks
2:37.92
PR
Mar 24
California Relays
7.
9
Catherine Doherty
2:39.15
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
8.
10
Sharon Jacob
2:47.90
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
9.
12
Jenny Heradstveit
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
10.
10
Rita Elfarissi
2:56.4h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
11.
11
Sabrina Geisel
3:02.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
12.
10
Amanda Araque
3:04.8h
PR
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
13.
9
Laura Feldman
3:09.0h
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
14.
10
Lina Montes
3:19.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
15.
10
Tanya Kapoor
3:25.4h
PR
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
16.
9
Catherine Meneses
3:40.0h
PR
Apr 17
South Torrance Dual Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Anna Farello
5:10.86
May 12
CIF-SS - Division III Prelims
2.
11
Macy Vezina
5:34.02
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
3.
9
Catherine Doherty
5:51.31
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
4.
11
Mary Hoffman
6:04.85
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
5.
10
Megan Murphy
6:06.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
6.
10
Rita Elfarissi
6:15.17
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
7.
12
Jenny Heradstveit
6:17.68
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
8.
9
Jessica Lee
6:21.7h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
9.
10
Elizabeth Schiess
6:30.11
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
10.
10
Chandler Leighton
6:36.0h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
11.
9
Laura Feldman
6:42.8h
Apr 26
North Torrance Dual Meet
12.
11
Sabrina Geisel
6:46.55
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
13.
10
Amanda Araque
7:01.0h
PR
Apr 17
South Torrance Dual Meet
14.
10
Tanya Kapoor
7:27.0h
PR
Apr 17
South Torrance Dual Meet
15.
10
Lina Montes
7:32.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
16.
11
Stephanie Nehme
9:37.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Anna Farello
11:38.83
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
2.
11
Mary Hoffman
13:05.16
PR
Mar 16
Redondo Distance Carnival
3.
9
Jessica Lee
13:18.97
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
4.
9
Laura Feldman
14:29.17
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
5.
11
Sabrina Geisel
15:26.0h
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
6.
10
Amanda Araque
15:45.0h
PR
Mar 29
Torrance Dual Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Joselyn Marcia
17.51
(-3.6)
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
9
Madison Dunaetz
20.64
(-3.6)
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
3.
9
Leilani Padilla
20.96
(-3.6)
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
4.
10
Stefanie Moye
22.47
(1.2)
PR
Mar 24
California Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kaley Owens
50.34
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
11
Colleen Marcus
53.64
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
3.
12
Joselyn Marcia
54.01
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
4.
9
Leilani Padilla
55.88
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
5.
9
Madison Dunaetz
57.85
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
6.
10
Stefanie Moye
58.24c
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Meghan Weaver
Carolina Hough
Kristen Virkler
Kaley Owens
53.42
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
-
Shelby Wallace
Meghan Weaver
Dani Greene
Carolina Hough
53.92
Mar 24
California Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
54.37
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
4.
-
Samantha Lee
Rachel Hennegan
Kelsey Orseth
Carolyn Kim
54.78
Mar 24
California Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.00
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
2.
-
Carolina Hough
Dani Greene
Kaley Owens
Mia Moseley
1:52.82
Mar 24
California Relays
3.
-
Citlali Arroyo
Rachel Hennegan
Natalie Giangrande
Carolyn Kim
2:04.53
Mar 24
California Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Anna Farello
Macy Vezina
Nicole Tamura
Kaley Owens
4:16.57
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
2.
-
Carolina Hough
Holly Vezina
Nicole Tamura
Kendall Brooks
4:19.63
Mar 24
California Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
4:28.94
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
4.
-
Kelsey Orseth
Kristen Virkler
Carolyn Kim
Citlali Arroyo
4:39.94
Mar 24
California Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Garza
Nicole Tamura
Macy Vezina
Anna Farello
10:15.56
Mar 24
California Relays
2.
Catherine Doherty
Jessica Lee
Rita Elfarissi
Megan Murphy
10:58.44
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
3.
-
Rita Elfarissi
Catherine Doherty
Elizabeth Schiess
Ekaterina Harding
11:21.51
Mar 24
California Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Jenny Heradstveit
Mary Hoffman
Megan Freiburger
Sabrina Geisel
26:24.78
Mar 24
California Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kelsey Orseth
Citlali Arroyo
Samantha Lee
Rachel Hennegan
2:05.85
Mar 24
California Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Dani Greene
Kristen Virkler
Carolina Hough
Kendall Brooks
4:42.59
Mar 24
California Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Macy Vezina
Hannah Garza
Nicole Tamura
Anna Farello
13:08.87
Mar 24
California Relays
2.
Mary Hoffman
Anna Farello
Jenny Heradstveit
Sabrina Geisel
15:15.02
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
3.
-
Laura Feldman
Jessica Lee
Catherine Doherty
Carly Brown
15:25.32
Mar 24
California Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Ariana Gamboa
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
2.
12
Meghan Weaver
4' 9
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
3.
9
Paulette Mumar
4' 6
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9
Erin Lavoie
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
5.
11
Audrey Hill
4' 5
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
11
Micah Lambert
4' 5
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
7.
9
Greta Studier
4' 4
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
9
Maggie Mumar
4' 4
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
9.
10
Katie Glusac
4' 2
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
Pole Vault
1.
10
Carolyn Kim
8' 0
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
9
Allison Maryoung
5' 6
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Meghan Weaver
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
9
Greta Studier
13' 11
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
3.
9
Paulette Mumar
13' 9.75
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
4.
9
Erin Lavoie
13' 0.75
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
5.
9
Rachel Pierce
13' 0
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
6.
11
Audrey Hill
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
South Bay Championships Varsity
7.
11
Amy Hodder
12' 7.5
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
8.
12
Evie Lavoie
12' 2.25
PR
Mar 31
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
9.
9
Arielle Snyder
12' 1
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
10.
10
Brittany Avale
10' 2
PR
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
11.
10
Katie Glusac
9' 7.25
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ariana Gamboa
30' 11.5
Apr 30
Pioneer League Prelims and Finals
2.
9
Paulette Mumar
29' 10
PR
Apr 20
South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph
3.
11
Audrey Hill
29' 7
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
4.
9
Greta Studier
29' 6.75
Mar 24
California Relays
5.
9
Maggie Mumar
29' 6.25
May 2
Pioneer League Finals
6.
9
Arielle Snyder
28' 5
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
7.
9
Rachel Pierce
26' 11
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
8.
9
Erin Lavoie
26' 10
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
9.
11
Amy Hodder
26' 9
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
10.
10
Brittany Avale
11' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lawndale/Centennial Tri-Meet
*Recent improvement