Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Bobowski
12.03
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
2.
12
Noe Zarate
12.15
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
3.
10
David Prescott
12.19
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
4.
9
David Zarate
12.23
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
5.
10
Armando Duran
12.54c
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
6.
10
Nick Tojza
13.33
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
7.
11
Matt Targos
13.34
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
8.
11
Alex Brown
15.09
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
200 Meters
1.
12
Noe Zarate
24.44
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
2.
12
Tyler Bobowski
24.49
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
3.
10
David Prescott
25.04c
PR
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
4.
10
Nick Tojza
25.53
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
5.
10
Will Hoppe
26.31
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
6.
11
Matt Lisowski
26.69
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
7.
11
Alex Brown
29.61
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Gundersen
50.49
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
2.
12
Derek Heer
52.06
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
9
David Zarate
55.41
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
4.
9
Mike Priller
56.86
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
5.
10
Aakash Muttineni
1:00.36
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
800 Meters
1.
12
Brendan Thielsen
1:57.46
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
2.
12
Jean Paul Manzanarez
2:00.86
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
3.
11
Josh Smith
2:01.89
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
4.
12
Eric Ure
2:03.21
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
5.
9
Tim Howley
2:16.60
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
6.
10
Jack Davis
2:17.03
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
7.
12
Jimmy Dohn
2:21.48
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
8.
10
Ian Fitzgerald
2:30.55
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
9.
10
Patrick Hanrahan
2:34.0h
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jean Paul Manzanarez
4:22.79
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
12
Brendan Thielsen
4:25.53
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
3.
12
Andrew Letourneau
4:27.55
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
4.
12
J.P. Manzanare
4:28.41
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
5.
12
Jimmy Dohn
4:35.15
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
6.
10
Aaron Sanchez
4:40.46
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
7.
10
Jack Davis
5:05.17
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Letourneau
9:24.14
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
2.
10
Aaron Sanchez
10:05.97
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
11
Alex Duman
10:19.55
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
4.
12
Eric Ure
10:39.60
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
5.
10
Arkadiusz Wrobel
10:45.79
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mike Stec
16.94
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
2.
11
Sam Ayorinde
18.98
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mike Stec
42.99
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
10
Adam Krcmar
43.80
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
3.
11
Sam Ayorinde
49.94
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ted Bivolarov
Tyler Bobowski
Derek Heer
Noe Zarate
46.05
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
2.
-
David Zarate
Griffin Huck
Noe Zarate
Tyler Bobowski
46.66
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
3.
-
Nick Tojza
David Prescott
Adam Krcmar
David Zarate
47.49
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
4.
-
Tyler Bobowski
David Zarate
Noe Zarate
David Prescott
48.01
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
5.
-
Relay Team
49.14c
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Noe Zarate
David Prescott
Tyler Bobowski
Ted Bivolarov
1:34.09
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
-
Ted Bivolarov
Tyler Bobowski
Noe Zarate
Griffin Huck
1:36.19
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
-
Tyler Bobowski
Noe Zarate
David Zarate
Griffin Huck
1:38.00
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
4.
-
Will Hoppe
David Prescott
David Zarate
Nick Tojza
1:38.35
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Gundersen
Derek Heer
Brendan Thielsen
Ted Bivolarov
3:24.52
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
-
Ted Bivolarov
Ryan Gundersen
Josh Smith
Brendan Thielsen
3:24.76
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
-
Ryan Gundersen
Derek Heer
Josh Smith
Brendan Thielsen
3:30.01
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
4.
-
Aakash Muttineni
David Zarate
David Prescott
Will Hoppe
3:53.32
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
5.
-
Relay Team
4:05.6h
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jimmy Dohn
Jean Paul Manzanarez
Josh Smith
Jamie Brunskill
8:31.69
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
2.
-
Jamie Brunskill
Matt Matuszek
Eric Ure
Brian Rooney
8:52.68
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
-
Patrick Hanrahan
Colin Piscitello
Bryan Reyes
Andrew Vinopal
9:54.97
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
4.
-
Relay Team
10:06.6h
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jordan Diaz
50' 0
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
11
Tim Leuver
46' 10
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
10
Jaiquan Love
39' 7
PR
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
4.
-
Unknown Rosas
35' 9
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
5.
9
Fransicsco Trejo
33' 0
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tim Leuver
151' 2
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
2.
10
Bozhidar Sokolov
114' 0
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
11
Artis Canthaboury
113' 6
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
4.
10
Jaiquan Love
89' 3
PR
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Andrew Pletch
6' 3
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
9
Mike Priller
5' 4
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kody Cagwin
15' 0
PR
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Griffin Huck
13' 3
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
3.
10
Pat Deau
10' 0
PR
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
12
Carl Beranek
10' 0
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
5.
10
Adam Krcmar
9' 9
PR
May 11
Mid Suburban Conference Meet (MSL) Boys
6.
9
Peter Tatkowski
8' 6
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Adam Kcrmar
18' 7.5
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
10
Adam Krcmar
18' 6
PR
May 4
Northern Illinois Invite
3.
10
Tom Molley
15' 8
PR
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jeramie Okoh
42' 2
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
2.
12
Chase Larson
39' 3.25
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
3.
10
Tom Molley
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
MSL East Divisional Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mia Harper
12.75
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
2.
11
Bailey Banger
14.20
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
9
Jordanne Wynter
14.38
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
11
Robin Matson
14.58
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Mia Harper
27.02
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
2.
9
Jordanne Wynter
29.20
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
11
Kaitlin Mich
30.17
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
11
Meaghan O'Brien
30.60
Apr 27
Weber Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Mia Harper
58.82
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
2.
9
Lindsay Bryda
1:05.59
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
11
Robin Matson
1:08.28
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
12
Julia Bogdal
1:15.21
Apr 27
Weber Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Williams
2:31.07
PR
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
2.
11
Mariah Heck
2:37.95
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
9
Zoe Frantom
2:45.11
PR
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
4.
9
Claudia Flores
2:59.26
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
5.
9
Katherine Daniels
3:02.33
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Sanchez
5:12.59
PR
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
2.
12
Ashley Miller
5:18.14
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
11
Mariah Heck
5:59.93
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
9
Zoe Frantom
6:04.06
Apr 27
Weber Invite
5.
11
Rebeca Rodriguez
6:04.31
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Sanchez
10:49.92
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
2.
11
Rebeca Rodriguez
12:43.47
PR
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
3.
11
Mariah Heck
12:49.80
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
56.20
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
2.
-
Bailey Banger
Meaghan O'Brien
Jagoda Kocol
Stephanie Sarussi
56.52
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
3.
-
Robin Matson
Kaitlin Mich
Jordanne Wynter
Melissa Golden
57.27
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
-
Jagoda Kocol
Stephanie Sarussi
Meaghan O'Brien
Bailey Banger
57.43
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Bailey Banger
Meaghan O'Brien
Stephanie Sarussi
Elizabeth Lorentzen
1:57.79
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:59.33
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
-
Niki Patel
Melissa Golden
Jordanne Wynter
Kaitlin Mich
2:05.29
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:27.23
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
2.
-
Bailey Banger
Ashley Miller
Melissa Whowell
Maddy Hume
4:30.14
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
3.
-
Ashley Miller
Maddy Hume
Rachel Williams
Zoe Frantom
4:42.16
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Miller
Maddy Hume
Melissa Whowell
Amanda Sanchez
10:04.49
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
10:24.44
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
-
Mariah Heck
Zoe Frantom
Katherine Daniels
Claudia Flores
11:20.86
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Morgan Keller
43' 0.25
May 19
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Katie Shewmon
30' 7
Apr 27
Weber Invite
3.
11
Stephanie Ijaola
29' 1
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
11
Haley Frankiewicz
23' 9.5
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Morgan Keller
140' 4
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
2.
12
Veronica Dobrowski
97' 6
PR
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
3.
10
Katie Shewmon
84' 8
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
11
Haley Frankiewicz
72' 4
Apr 27
Weber Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Jessica Laing
4' 5
Apr 27
Weber Invite
11
Elizabeth Lorentzen
4' 5
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
3.
11
Rachel Mickey
4' 0
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Olivia Maciejewska
9' 6
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
2.
10
Sarah Ali
6' 6
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
3.
10
Erin Barry
6' 0
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Mia Harper
16' 2.75
PR
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
2.
11
Elizabeth Lorentzen
15' 1
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
11
Jessica Laing
13' 9
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
4.
11
Rachel Mickey
12' 3.25
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
5.
10
Erin Barry
12' 2.75
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jagoda Kocol
29' 4.25
May 4
Mid Suburban League (MSL) Girls Championship
2.
11
Jessica Laing
28' 11
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Park Sectional
3.
11
Rachel Mickey
26' 3.25
Apr 27
Weber Invite
*Recent improvement