Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
John Shipley
13.54c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
8
Bryan O'Neil
13.64c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
8
Thorin Wigen
13.74c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
8
Evan Munn
14.64c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
5.
8
Dalton James
14.84c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6.
6
Ben Evans
16.44c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
7.
7
Brian Gerke
16.84c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
8.
6
Matthew Macedo
17.34c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
9.
8
Baine Northup
17.84c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
8
John Shipley
28.14c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
2.
8
Daniel Everitt
28.64c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
8
Garrett Webb
30.14c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
8
Evan Munn
31.34c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
8
John Shipley
57.48
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
2.
6
Duncan Boyd
1:24.84c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
7
Bryan DeBerry
2:47.8h
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
2.
7
Clark Hooper
2:58.2h
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
1500 Meters
1.
8
Bryan O'Neil
5:05.10
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
8
Michael Hammond
5:30.3h
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
7
Bryan DeBerry
5:44.5h
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4.
8
Blaine Jones
5:59.8h
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
5.
7
Clark Hooper
6:06.3h
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
6.
6
Ben Evans
6:18.3h
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
7.
8
Jared Wolf
6:25.6h
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
8.
6
Garrett Arman
6:30.1h
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
9.
8
Jacob Myers
6:32.1h
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Cameron Bock
14.64c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
2.
6
Garrett Arman
17.54c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Clark Hooper
16.54c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Blaine Jones
15.04c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
8
Branden Reed
15.14c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
8
Michael Hammond
15.34c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
8
Andrew Haskell
18.34c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Branden Reed
34.64c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
8
Blaine Jones
35.44c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
8
Andrew Haskell
35.64c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
6
Garrett Arman
42.54c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Daniel Everitt
Tanner Kilbourne-Shimkevich
John Shipley
Bryan O'Neil
50.74
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
8
Tanner Kilbourne-Shimkevich
Daniel Everitt
Bryan O'Neil
John Shipley
51.54c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
7
Brian Gerke
Chase Grimes
Josh Saenz
Bryan DeBerry
1:02.94c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
6
Matthew Macedo
Thomas Zomerdyk
Ben Evans
Cameron Bock
1:02.94c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
6
Andrew Gmirkin
Garrett Arman
Matthew Macedo
Cameron Bock
1:04.24c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Tanner Bacon
Dalton James
Michael Hammond
Blaine Jones
2:16.2h
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
2.
6
Andrew Gmirkin
Duncan Boyd
Trayson Weidman
Garrett Arman
2:36.5h
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Bryan O'Neil
36' 5
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
2.
7
Tiger Ewen
31' 8
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
8
Branden Reed
28' 7
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4.
8
Evan Munn
27' 7
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
7
Brian Gerke
27' 2
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
6.
7
Jacob Jackson
21' 1
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
7.
7
Chase Grimes
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Bryan O'Neil
123' 11
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
8
Thorin Wigen
65' 3
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
8
Dalton James
60' 5
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
7
Josh Saenz
60' 4
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
8
Keaton Owen Hodgkins
59' 11
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6.
8
Baine Northup
57' 0
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
7.
7
Jacob Jackson
54' 11
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
8.
6
Andrew Gmirkin
53' 3
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
9.
7
Chase Grimes
52' 3
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
10.
7
Sean Derr
48' 9
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
8
Tanner Bacon
48' 9
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
12.
6
Matthew Macedo
44' 0
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
13.
6
Trayson Weidman
38' 9
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Garrett Webb
146' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
8
Michael Hammond
146' 7
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
8
Dalton James
131' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
6
Thomas Zomerdyk
109' 0
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
7
Josh Saenz
102' 6
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
6.
8
Tanner Kilbourne-Shimkevich
100' 6
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
7.
8
Jared Wolf
98' 0
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
8.
7
Sean Derr
87' 0
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
9.
6
Cameron Bock
82' 0
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
10.
7
Brian Gerke
78' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
11.
8
Keaton Owen Hodgkins
76' 7
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
12.
6
Trayson Weidman
72' 0
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
13.
6
Ben Evans
67' 7
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
14.
6
Garrett Arman
66' 0
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
15.
8
Baine Northup
64' 0
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
16.
6
Quentin Munn
63' 7.5
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
17.
7
Chase Grimes
60' 0
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Michael Hammond
112' 9
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
2.
8
Tanner Kilbourne-Shimkevich
86' 3
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
High Jump
1.
8
Tanner Kilbourne-Shimkevich
5' 3
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
2.
8
Doran Munn
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
6
Tyler Haskell
3' 4
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
8
John Shipley
14' 0
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
6
Cameron Bock
13' 1
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
8
Thorin Wigen
11' 10
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
8
Doran Munn
10' 10
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
6
Matthew Macedo
9' 8
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6.
6
Duncan Boyd
7' 4
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
8
Michael Hammond
29' 11
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
2.
8
Tanner Bacon
19' 9
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Jazzmynn Kiefer
15.64c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
8
Becca Ash
15.74c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
6
Miyah Smith
16.04c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4.
8
Prissilla Greenmyer
16.14c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
6
Skyelir Reed
16.64c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
6.
6
Kara Ash
16.74c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
7.
8
Amber Wahala-Fogel
17.24c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
8.
6
Hailee Wagner
18.24c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
9.
7
MaryAnne Wehde
18.64c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
10.
7
Kristin Sweem
18.84c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6
Jessica Wolf
18.84c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
12.
7
Elyse Crowl
19.04c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
8
Mary Bolinger
34.94c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
6
Amea Goodrich
37.24c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
1500 Meters
1.
6
Skyelir Reed
6:13.7h
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Prissilla Greenmyer
15.24c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
6
Miyah Smith
16.24c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
8
Mary Bolinger
16.64c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4.
6
Amea Goodrich
16.84c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
7
Jazzmynn Kiefer
16.94c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
6.
6
Kara Ash
17.14c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
7.
6
Hailee Wagner
18.34c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
8.
7
Ariana Karcher
19.64c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6
Kylee Prara
19.64c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
10.
6
Jessica Wolf
24.34c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Becca Ash
19.76
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Becca Ash
36.44c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
8
Prissilla Greenmyer
41.44c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
6
Kara Ash
42.64c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4.
6
Amea Goodrich
43.54c
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
6
Miyah Smith
44.34c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6.
6
Kylee Prara
45.24c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
7.
6
Jessica Wolf
49.54c
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Prissilla Greenmyer
Mary Bolinger
Shelby Weitman
Becca Ash
59.64c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
-
Kara Ash
Jazzmynn Kiefer
Shelby Weitman
Becca Ash
1:00.12
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
3.
8
Prissilla Greenmyer
Mary Bolinger
Amber Wahala-Fogel
Becca Ash
1:02.34c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4.
6
Kara Ash
Amea Goodrich
Skyelir Reed
Miyah Smith
1:04.24c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
5.
6
Kara Ash
Amea Goodrich
Kylee Prara
Miyah Smith
1:04.34c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6.
7
MaryAnne Wehde
Ariana Karcher
Elyse Crowl
Jazzmynn Kiefer
1:09.24c
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
7.
7
Ariana Karcher
Elyse Crowl
Kristin Sweem
Jazzmynn Kiefer
1:10.04c
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jessica Wolf
Kylee Prara
MaryAnne Wehde
Jazzmynn Kiefer
2:40.6h
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Kaitlin Hecker
28' 9
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.
6
Amea Goodrich
25' 9
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
8
Amber Wahala-Fogel
21' 10
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4.
6
Skyelir Reed
19' 3
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
6
Kaitlin Hecker
22' 9
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Kaitlin Hecker
50' 4
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
2.
6
Skyelir Reed
41' 0
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
3.
8
Mary Bolinger
39' 3
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Amber Wahala-Fogel
69' 0
PR
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
High Jump
1.
8
Shelby Weitman
4' 8
PR
Jun 2
Middle School State Championships
2.
6
Kara Ash
3' 8
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
8
Prissilla Greenmyer
11' 4
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
2.
7
Elyse Crowl
7' 5
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.
7
Kristin Sweem
6' 3
May 3
School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
7
Jazzmynn Kiefer
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
*Recent improvement