Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Wyatt Morris
13.34c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
6
Fletcher Brower
13.64c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
7
Wylie Malek
14.34c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
4.
8
Clinton Snow
14.44c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
8
Alsen Stanley
14.64c
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
6.
7
Declan Whitworth
15.24c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
7.
7
Noah Kocken
15.84c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
8.
6
Trevor Daniels
16.24c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
9.
7
Chandler Norton
16.34c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
6
Tyler Sconce
16.54c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
11.
6
Anthony Mooney
17.54c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6
Kolby James
17.54c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
200 Meters
1.
7
Layne VanAnrooy
25.34c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Nick Williams
27.94c
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
3.
7
Shane Sabins
28.04c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
4.
7
Ashton Faas
33.34c
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
6
Bryson Knox
33.34c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
6.
6
Chris Rodriguez
33.94c
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
7.
6
Shawn Konig
35.34c
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
8.
8
Sam Homola
35.94c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
400 Meters
1.
7
Layne VanAnrooy
54.84c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Mitchell Kilkenny
57.14c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
8
Froylan Carrion-Estrada
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
4.
8
Nick Williams
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
5.
8
Tyler Kienel
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
6.
7
Cameron Gelo
1:12.24c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
7.
7
Wylie Malek
1:13.04c
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
8.
7
Camron Wright
1:16.54c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
9.
6
Bryson Knox
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
7
Christopher Wheeler
1:20.94c
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
11.
6
Dalton Rasmussen
1:23.84c
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
12.
6
Kolby James
1:28.04c
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
800 Meters
1.
8
Mitchell Kilkenny
2:21.1h
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
2.
7
Parker Sheppard
2:24.3h
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
3.
8
Gage Maddux
2:27.5h
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
4.
8
Spencer Dahl
2:36.2h
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
5.
8
Froylan Carrion-Estrada
2:39.2h
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
7
Cameron Gelo
2:41.2h
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
7.
7
Declan Whitworth
2:44.4h
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
8.
7
Camron Wright
2:51.5h
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
9.
7
Ashton Faas
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
7
Noah Kocken
3:00.4h
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
11.
6
Anthony Mooney
3:22.1h
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
12.
6
Nicholas Trumble
3:37.9h
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
1500 Meters
1.
8
Nick Williams
5:20.2h
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
2.
6
Hunter Sparks
5:23.0h
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
3.
7
Ashton Faas
5:24.9h
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
4.
7
Cameron Gelo
5:33.8h
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
5.
8
Clinton Snow
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
6.
8
Jesse Beck
6:08.0h
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Fletcher Brower
14.44c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
2.
7
Shane Sabins
14.54c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
7
Raymond Hernandez
15.44c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
7
Wyatt Morris
15.44c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
5.
7
Chandler Norton
15.74c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
7
Noah Kocken
16.04c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
7.
6
Colton Henderson
16.14c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
8.
7
Lyle Lee
17.24c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
80m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Drew McFadden
16.64c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Nick Williams
32.64c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
2.
8
Dawson Jinkins
33.14c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
7
Lyle Lee
34.74c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
4.
7
Raymond Hernandez
35.34c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
6
Colton Henderson
36.64c
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
6.
7
Tucker DeMara
37.44c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
7.
7
Camron Wright
37.64c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
8.
7
Christopher Wheeler
42.44c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.94c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Nick Williams
Mitchell Kilkenny
Gage Maddux
Grant Ronk
53.24c
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
3.
8
Mitchell Kilkenny
Gage Maddux
Nick Williams
Tyson Smith
53.54c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
4.
8
Mitchell Kilkenny
Clinton Snow
Froylan Carrion-Estrada
Nick Williams
53.94c
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
5.
7
Wyatt Morris
Parker Sheppard
Shane Sabins
Layne VanAnrooy
54.24c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
6.
7
Wyatt Morris
Raymond Hernandez
Parker Sheppard
Shane Sabins
57.24c
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
7.
6
Colton Henderson
Hunter Sparks
Bryson Knox
Tyler Sconce
1:02.54c
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Grant Ronk
36' 1
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
2.
6
Tyler Sconce
35' 4
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
3.
8
Dalton Scheer
33' 3
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
4.
8
Gage Maddux
33' 1
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
5.
7
Shane Sabins
31' 11
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
6.
6
Cameron White
31' 7.5
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
7.
8
Sam Homola
24' 10.5
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
8.
7
Ben Swanson
24' 0
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
9.
7
Tucker DeMara
23' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
10.
7
Christian Brown
21' 5
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
11.
6
Brody Workman
18' 7
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
12.
6
Shawn Konig
17' 0
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
13.
6
Nathan Kaney
14' 4
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
6
Tyler Sconce
34' 5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Grant Ronk
32' 10
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
8
Gage Maddux
31' 9
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
4.
7
Shane Sabins
30' 0.25
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
6
Cameron White
26' 6.5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
7
Tucker DeMara
23' 5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
7.
7
Ben Swanson
21' 3
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
8.
6
Nathan Kaney
14' 8
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Gage Maddux
85' 4
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
2.
8
Tyler Kienel
79' 11
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
3.
8
Dawson Jinkins
72' 5
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
4.
8
Drew McFadden
62' 0
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
5.
7
Ben Swanson
59' 8
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
6.
7
Christian Brown
52' 11
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
7.
8
Sam Homola
46' 11
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
6
Brody Workman
46' 11
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
9.
6
Brody McGarvey
46' 5
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
10.
6
Chris Rodriguez
38' 1
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
11.
6
Nathan Kaney
33' 7.5
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Grant Ronk
113' 5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Dawson Jinkins
108' 0
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
3.
8
Dalton Scheer
89' 11.75
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
4.
6
Bryson Knox
88' 5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
7
Christian Brown
85' 9
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
6.
6
Dalton Rasmussen
85' 4
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
7.
8
Clinton Snow
76' 5
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
8.
6
Cameron White
75' 3
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
9.
8
Sam Homola
66' 1
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
8
Jesse Beck
65' 6
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
11.
7
Noah Kocken
65' 3
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
12.
7
Parker Sheppard
62' 9
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
13.
6
Kolby James
59' 4
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6
Shawn Konig
59' 4
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
15.
6
Anthony Mooney
52' 0
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
16.
6
Brody McGarvey
49' 9
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
17.
6
Trevor Daniels
40' 5
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
18.
6
Nicholas Trumble
36' 4
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
19.
6
Chris Rodriguez
33' 9
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
High Jump
1.
8
Mitchell Kilkenny
5' 2
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
2.
7
Wyatt Morris
4' 11
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
3.
7
Parker Sheppard
4' 10
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
4.
8
Alsen Stanley
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
5.
8
Gage Maddux
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
8
Dawson Jinkins
4' 4
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
7.
7
Ashton Faas
4' 2
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
7
Christopher Wheeler
4' 2
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
9.
7
Camron Wright
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
10.
7
Declan Whitworth
3' 10
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6
Bryson Knox
3' 10
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
7
Noah Kocken
3' 10
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6
Brody McGarvey
3' 10
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
6
Trevor Daniels
3' 10
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
Long Jump
1.
7
Layne VanAnrooy
16' 10
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
2.
6
Fletcher Brower
14' 8.25
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
8
Nick Williams
14' 2
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
4.
7
Wyatt Morris
13' 11.5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
8
Spencer Dahl
13' 9.5
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
6.
7
Cameron Gelo
12' 9
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
7
Raymond Hernandez
12' 9
PR
May 24
UVL 7/8 Boys District
8.
8
Alsen Stanley
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
9.
6
Hunter Sparks
11' 11
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
6
Colton Henderson
11' 8
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
11.
8
Jesse Beck
11' 6.5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
12.
7
Tucker DeMara
11' 1
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
13.
7
Chandler Norton
10' 9.5
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
14.
8
Dalton Scheer
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
15.
8
Froylan Carrion-Estrada
9' 11
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
16.
8
Sam Homola
9' 5
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
17.
6
Dalton Rasmussen
9' 2
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
18.
6
Nicholas Trumble
8' 1
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
19.
6
Chris Rodriguez
7' 3
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Azure Wolford
14.54c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
8
Michaela Foster
14.54c
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
3.
8
Sidney Gabbard
14.64c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
4.
8
Shanae Wolford
14.84c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
7
Caelynn Griggs
14.94c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
7
Kourtney Lomica
15.24c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
7.
6
Cambrie Novak
15.44c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
8.
8
Ashley Sulfridge
15.64c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
8
Jessica Hernandez
15.64c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
8
Crysten Wheeler
15.64c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
11.
6
Erin Ware
15.84c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
8
Stacy Henry
15.84c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
13.
6
Ashlyn Hermanson
16.14c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
14.
6
Colleen Jackson
16.64c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
15.
7
Tannah Cross
16.94c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
16.
6
Britney Spingath
17.24c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
6
Kelsey Sulffridge
17.24c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
18.
6
Alma Carrion
17.34c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
200 Meters
1.
8
Sidney Gabbard
29.34c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
7
Caelynn Griggs
30.84c
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
3.
6
Azure Wolford
31.04c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
4.
8
Crysten Wheeler
31.44c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
5.
6
Colleen Jackson
32.54c
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
7
Jessica Simonis
32.54c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
7.
6
Sophie Ballard
34.34c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
8.
6
Britney Spingath
36.04c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
9.
6
Dakota Smith
36.14c
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
10.
6
Bailey Hibbert
40.44c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
11.
6
Taylor Richardson
41.34c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
12.
6
Myah Heuberger
44.14c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
13.
6
Ashley Willson
45.24c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
400 Meters
1.
8
Jessica Hernandez
1:10.34c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
2.
8
Riane Allen
1:11.54c
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
3.
7
Kourtney Lomica
1:14.14c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
4.
6
Sydnie Novak
1:14.64c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
8
Carsen Fromdahl
1:18.04c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
6.
6
Colleen Jackson
1:18.24c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
7.
6
Breonna Summers
1:27.14c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
8.
6
Alma Carrion
1:28.44c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
9.
6
Dakota Smith
1:29.54c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
10.
6
Taylor Richardson
1:36.14c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
11.
6
Sydney Bryant
1:42.44c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
800 Meters
1.
8
Kara Krnacik
2:23.0h
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
2.
8
Sarah King
3:01.0h
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
3.
7
Alexandra DiRezze
3:03.3h
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
4.
8
Kayla Birdsell
3:06.0h
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
5.
6
Breonna Summers
3:20.2h
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
6.
6
Taylor Richardson
3:27.2h
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
7.
7
Alex Dean
3:45.5h
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
8.
6
Sydney Bryant
3:47.9h
PR
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
9.
6
Hayleigh Wheeler
3:48.0h
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
10.
8
Crysten Wheeler
3:56.0h
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
1500 Meters
1.
8
Sarah King
5:52.6h
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
2.
6
Sydnie Novak
6:06.0h
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
3.
6
Kelsey Sulffridge
6:20.4h
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
4.
7
Phoenx Todd
6:46.9h
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
5.
6
Alma Carrion
6:48.3h
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
6.
8
Sabrina Di Rezze
7:18.3h
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Jessica Simonis
15.44c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Hannah Earl
16.04c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
3.
6
Kodye Adkins
16.14c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
4.
8
Sidney Gabbard
16.44c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
5.
8
Alexis Roberson
16.84c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
8
Riane Allen
17.14c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
7.
7
Cierra Kirkendall
17.24c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
8.
8
Carsen Fromdahl
17.64c
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
9.
6
Britney Spingath
18.14c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
10.
7
Shay Van Lue
22.14c
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
11.
6
Jayme Hamen
18:00.24c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Jessica Simonis
36.44c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Riane Allen
37.44c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
8
Carsen Fromdahl
39.14c
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
4.
6
Dakota Smith
40.44c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
6
Jayme Hamen
41.84c
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
7
Shay Van Lue
45.14c
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
7.
7
Cierra Kirkendall
43:00.24c
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.24c
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
8
Michaela Foster
Crysten Wheeler
Sidney Gabbard
Kara Krnacik
56.34c
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
3.
8
Crysten Wheeler
Michaela Foster
Sidney Gabbard
Kara Krnacik
56.44c
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
4.
8
Crysten Wheeler
Kara Krnacik
Michaela Foster
Sidney Gabbard
58.14c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
5.
7
Kourtney Lomica
Tannah Cross
Alexandra DiRezze
Caelynn Griggs
1:00.24c
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
6.
7
Alexandra DiRezze
Caelynn Griggs
Tannah Cross
Kourtney Lomica
1:01.34c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
7.
6
Azure Wolford
Erin Ware
Sydnie Novak
Cambrie Novak
1:02.14c
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
8.
6
Azure Wolford
Cambrie Novak
Sydnie Novak
Erin Ware
1:02.54c
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
9.
8
Michaela Foster
Sidney Gabbard
Kara Krnacik
Crysten Wheeler
57:58.14c
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Stacy Henry
23' 1
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
6
Ashlyn Hermanson
22' 7
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
3.
8
Jessica Hernandez
22' 3
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
4.
8
Hannah Earl
21' 3
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
5.
8
Ashley Sulfridge
21' 0
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
6
Hayleigh Wheeler
14' 7
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
7.
7
Shay Van Lue
14' 3
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
8.
6
Taylor Richardson
11' 11
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
9.
7
Alex Dean
11' 4
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Stacy Henry
22' 2
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
2.
8
Ashley Sulfridge
21' 9
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
3.
8
Jessica Hernandez
21' 3
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
4.
7
Shay Van Lue
18' 3
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
5.
7
Alex Dean
16' 10
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
6.
7
Phoenx Todd
16' 3.5
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Stacy Henry
25' 3
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
2.
8
Jessica Hernandez
23' 7
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
3.
6
Ashlyn Hermanson
23' 5
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
4.
8
Ashley Sulfridge
22' 2
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
5.
8
Hannah Earl
21' 4.5
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6.
6
Ashley Willson
17' 9.5
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
7.
8
Alexis Roberson
16' 8
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
8.
7
Shay Van Lue
16' 0
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
9.
6
Breonna Summers
14' 4.5
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
7
Phoenx Todd
14' 1
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
11.
6
Taylor Richardson
14' 0
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
12.
6
Hayleigh Wheeler
13' 8
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
13.
7
Alex Dean
12' 1
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
14.
6
Bailey Hibbert
11' 7
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Alexis Roberson
64' 3
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
2.
6
Ashlyn Hermanson
63' 3.5
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
3.
6
Louisa Sanchez
59' 11.5
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
4.
7
Alexandra DiRezze
53' 3
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
5.
8
Kayla Birdsell
52' 8
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
6.
6
Jayme Hamen
47' 2
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
7.
8
Stacy Henry
41' 7
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
8.
6
Ashley Willson
40' 5
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
9.
6
Bailey Hibbert
33' 11
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
6
Alma Carrion
32' 10
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
11.
7
Phoenx Todd
31' 10
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
12.
7
Alex Dean
31' 4
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
13.
6
Kelsey Sulffridge
29' 9
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
14.
6
Myah Heuberger
28' 5
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Jessica Hernandez
71' 8
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
2.
8
Carsen Fromdahl
67' 5
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
3.
6
Sophie Ballard
63' 1
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
4.
8
Ashley Sulfridge
59' 8
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
5.
6
Britney Spingath
59' 5.25
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6.
7
Kourtney Lomica
58' 5
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
7.
8
Sabrina Di Rezze
56' 8
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
8.
8
Shanae Wolford
54' 11
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
9.
8
Hannah Earl
51' 8
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
10.
8
Stacy Henry
48' 0
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
11.
6
Breonna Summers
47' 1
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
12.
6
Louisa Sanchez
41' 3.25
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
13.
7
Tannah Cross
37' 9
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
14.
7
Cierra Kirkendall
34' 2
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
15.
6
Jayme Hamen
31' 10
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
16.
6
Hayleigh Wheeler
31' 7
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
17.
6
Dakota Smith
25' 2
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
High Jump
1.
8
Michaela Foster
4' 10
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
2.
8
Kara Krnacik
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
3.
7
Jessica Simonis
4' 3
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
4.
7
Caelynn Griggs
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
5.
6
Sophie Ballard
4' 0
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
6
Cambrie Novak
4' 0
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6
Erin Ware
4' 0
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
8.
7
Cierra Kirkendall
3' 10
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
9.
6
Sydnie Novak
3' 8
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
10.
6
Ashlyn Hermanson
3' 6
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
7
Phoenx Todd
3' 6
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6
Kelsey Sulffridge
3' 6
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
7
Shay Van Lue
3' 6
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
Long Jump
1.
8
Sarah King
12' 9
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
2.
6
Sydnie Novak
12' 0
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
6
Cambrie Novak
12' 0
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
4.
6
Azure Wolford
11' 10
May 21
UVL 6th Grade Districts
5.
8
Shanae Wolford
11' 7.75
PR
May 10
Lincoln & Fremont @ JoLane 6/7/8
6.
8
Kayla Birdsell
11' 0
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
7
Tannah Cross
11' 0
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
8.
6
Erin Ware
10' 4.5
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
9.
7
Cierra Kirkendall
10' 3.5
PR
May 22
UVL 7/8 Girls District
10.
8
Sabrina Di Rezze
9' 10
PR
May 15
Coffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8
11.
6
Taylor Richardson
9' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
12.
6
Kodye Adkins
9' 4
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
13.
6
Sophie Ballard
8' 5
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
14.
6
Dakota Smith
8' 0.25
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
15.
6
Sydney Bryant
7' 7
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
16.
6
Myah Heuberger
7' 1
PR
Apr 26
Fremont & Sutherlin @ Coffenberry 6/7/8
17.
6
Jayme Hamen
6' 3.5
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
18.
6
Britney Spingath
5' 6
PR
May 3
Coffenberry & Winston @ Fremont 6/7/8
6
Hayleigh Wheeler
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
Sutherlin & Lincoln @ Fremont 6/7/8
*Recent improvement