Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1978
1970
1969
1968
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1979
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Darcy Wilson
1:53.39
May 13
IC4A Championships
2.
Fr
Connor Reck
1:55.21
Jun 15
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Adam Cotton
3:47.28
PR
Apr 20
Mt. SAC Relays
5000 Meters
1.
So
James Leakos
13:56.93
Apr 7
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Billy Orman
14:23.73
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
3.
Jr
Sean Pohorence
15:05.72
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Jarvis Harris
14.44
(-1.6)
Jun 15
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Jakob Lindaas
9:10.85
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Erik Kraus
Ryan Romain
Billy Looney
Zach Herring
7:38.52
May 13
IC4A Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Ben Glauser
19.10m
PR
Jun 16
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Igor Liokumovich
18.18m
PR
Jun 16
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Dustin Brode
17.82m
PR
May 26
NCAA Championships-East Preliminary Round
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Igor Liokumovich
53.80m
Jun 17
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Edward Brucker
48.40m
May 13
IC4A Championships
3.
So
Dustin Brode
48.05m
May 13
IC4A Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Dan Sullivan
65.23m
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Jonathan Sparks
2.03m
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Nico Weiler
5.50m
PR
Jun 8
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Ben Glauser
67.75m
PR
Jun 15
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Dustin Brode
52.88m
May 13
IC4A Championships
Womens
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
27.21
(.4)
May 13
IC4A Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Gabrielle Scott
55.27
PR
Jun 16
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Shannon Conway
57.44
May 13
IC4A Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Erika Veidis
2:07.63
May 26
NCAA Championships-East Preliminary Round
2.
Fr
Molly Renfer
2:10.73
May 13
IC4A Championships
3.
So
Alaina Murphy
2:12.21
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
4.
Sr
Megan Looney
2:13.92
May 13
IC4A Championships
5.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
2:18.24
May 13
IC4A Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kailyn Kuzmuk
16:34.43
PR
Apr 7
Colonial Relays
2.
Fr
Viviana Hanley
17:19.17
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kirsten Jorgenson
36:52.83
PR
May 13
IC4A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Olivia Abbate
14.73
(-1.8)
May 13
IC4A Championships
2.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
16.36
(-1.3)
May 13
IC4A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:41.41
May 13
IC4A Championships
2.
-
Erika Veidis
Olivia Abbate
Gabrielle Scott
Shannon Conway
3:42.32
May 13
IC4A Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Shannon Watt
13.80m
May 13
IC4A Championships
2.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
9.45m
May 13
IC4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Shannon Watt
45.33m
May 13
IC4A Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
27.68m
May 13
IC4A Championships
High Jump
1.
Jr
Mary Hirst
1.72m
May 26
NCAA Championships-East Preliminary Round
2.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
1.52m
May 13
IC4A Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Allie Pace
3.80m
PR
May 26
NCAA Championships-East Preliminary Round
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
4.87m
(.5)
May 13
IC4A Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Adabelle Ekechukwu
53.50m
May 26
NCAA Championships-East Preliminary Round
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Nicole Sliva
4308
May 13
IC4A Championships
*Recent improvement