Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Nick Williams
10.68
(2.4)
PR
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
2.
Sr
Kurtis Polacek
11.24
(2.1)
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3.
Sr
Brian Armstrong
11.43
(1.0)
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
4.
Jr
David Gibson
11.59
(.5)
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Nick Williams
21.82
(1.6)
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
2.
Fr
Ryan Konstanzer
22.89
(2.0)
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
3.
Sr
Kurtis Polacek
23.18
(.9)
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
4.
Sr
Brian Armstrong
23.34
(2.0)
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Konstanzer
50.19
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
2.
Jr
Evan Betts
51.86
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Ben Nathan
1:53.61
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
2.
Sr
Ben Lawrence
1:59.18
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3.
So
Nicholas Kobunski
1:59.54
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
4.
So
Christopher Hanson
2:04.16
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Connor Buchholz
3:59.67
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
2.
Fr
Corey Zielinski
4:02.78
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
3.
So
Keith Schenkel
4:04.93
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
4.
Fr
Matt Orlando
4:06.45
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
5.
So
Christopher Hanson
4:13.42
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Aaron Moore
15:50.54
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Keith Albrektson
30:43.45
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
2.
Jr
Hank Geer
30:43.53
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
3.
Jr
Benjamin Foley
31:11.18
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
4.
Jr
Matt Coniglio
33:43.93
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Evan Betts
15.09
(-1.3)
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Evan Betts
59.99
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Thomas Ohlman
9:03.09
PR
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ben Nathan
Nicholas Kobunski
Connor Buchholz
Corey Zielinski
7:49.95
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
2.
-
Ben Nathan
Corey Zielinski
Nicholas Kobunski
Matt Orlando
7:55.15
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3.
Matt Orlando
Christopher Hanson
Nick Bartram
Keith Schenkel
8:15.98
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
High Jump
1.
Fr
John Kolibab
1.95m
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
Pole Vault
1.
So
Craig Krcal
4.65m
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
Long Jump
1.
Jr
David Gibson
6.51m
(1.0)
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Emily Tyler
12.24
(.7)
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittani Peltz
25.54
(.1)
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
2.
Sr
Emily Tyler
25.63
(1.4)
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3.
Fr
Samantha Birchfield
26.94
(.6)
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
4.
Jr
Nia Williams
27.07
(1.4)
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittani Peltz
56.85
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
2.
Fr
Samantha Birchfield
58.23
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3.
So
Suzannah Shelley
59.84
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
4.
Jr
Nia Williams
1:05.48
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Rachel Clark
2:10.53
PR
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
2.
Sr
Kelsey Erlenbaugh
2:16.66
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3.
Jr
Kaitlin Price
2:18.07
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
4.
So
Madison Riethman
2:21.79
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
5.
So
Emily Staresinic
2:22.98
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
6.
Sr
Micayla McGinn
2:23.66
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
7.
Fr
Carrie Kurish
2:41.51
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Rachel Clark
4:28.58
PR
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
2.
Sr
Caylin Howell
4:34.20
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
3.
Fr
Audrey Ramos
4:45.81
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
4.
So
Jessica Albers
4:51.56
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
5.
So
Anna Ahlrichs
5:06.23
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
5000 Meters
1.
So
Ashley Vincent
16:34.74
PR
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
2.
Sr
Caylin Howell
16:53.60
PR
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Clare Fischer
34:39.59
Apr 7
Stanford Invitational
2.
So
Abby Fischer
35:50.18
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
3.
So
Chelsea Hoffmaster
36:55.53
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
4.
Jr
Calesse Cardosi
38:33.84
PR
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Emily Tyler
14.36
(-.3)
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
2.
Jr
Marikka Joseph
16.03
(.2)
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Marikka Joseph
1:10.50
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Ashley Vincent
10:32.41
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
2.
So
Anna Ahlrichs
11:25.17
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
Audrey Ramos
Kelsey Erlenbaugh
Kaitlin Price
Madison Riethman
9:27.10
Apr 14
Sea Ray Relays
2.
-
Kelsey Erlenbaugh
Kaitlin Price
Audrey Ramos
Madison Riethman
9:38.38
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Nia Williams
5.03m
(.1)
PR
May 6
A-10 Conference Champs
*Recent improvement