100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Gordan Shaw | 12.74 | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
2. | 8 | | Todd Caba | 13.3hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
3. | 8 | | Jerry Alonzo | 13.6hPR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
| 8 | | Francis Napoleon | 13.6hPR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
5. | 7 | | Austin Pierce | 13.9hPR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
6. | 7 | | Brandon Ruiz | 14.1hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
| 7 | | Jeran Paris | 14.1hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
| 7 | | Braden Castleberry-Taylor | 14.1h | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
9. | 8 | | Justin Baldwin | 14.3hPR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
10. | 7 | | Victor Gomez | 14.4hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
11. | 7 | | Diego Reyes-Foster | 15.3hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
12. | 7 | | Dylan Maloney | 15.9hPR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
13. | 8 | | Caleb Biggs | 16.0hPR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
14. | 8 | | Sam Wagner | 16.3hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Gordan Shaw | 26.5h | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
2. | 7 | | Victor Gomez | 28.13PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
3. | 8 | | Todd Caba | 28.86PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
4. | 8 | | Francis Napoleon | 28.8hPR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
5. | 7 | | Jeran Paris | 29.64PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
6. | 8 | | Robert Rowe | 30.1hPR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
7. | 7 | | Braden Castleberry-Taylor | 30.3h | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
8. | 8 | | Grant Bowely | 30.4hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
9. | 7 | | Ariel Santiago | 38.1hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
10. | 8 | | Sam Wagner | 39.0hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kyle Hurd | 58.5h | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
2. | 7 | | Victor Gomez | 1:01.5hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
3. | 7 | | Gordan Shaw | 1:02.2hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
4. | 8 | | Aaron Martinez | 1:03.85PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
5. | 8 | | Todd Caba | 1:05.00PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
6. | 8 | | Grant Bowely | 1:07.5hPR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
7. | 8 | | Robert Rowe | 1:11.18PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
8. | 7 | | Jeran Paris | 1:12.8hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
9. | 7 | | Dylan Maloney | 1:21.5hPR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
10. | 7 | | Jacob Jamieson | 1:22.4h | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kyle Hurd | 2:18.4hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
2. | 8 | | Aaron Martinez | 2:23.4hPR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
3. | 7 | | Victor Gomez | 2:28.1hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
4. | 8 | | Grant Bowely | 2:35.5hPR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
5. | 7 | | Braden Castleberry-Taylor | 2:38.0hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
6. | 8 | | John Jugum | 2:47.6hPR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
7. | 7 | | Blake Swenson | 2:49.13PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
8. | 7 | | Jeran Paris | 2:55.9h | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
9. | 8 | | Robert Rowe | 3:05.0hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
10. | 8 | | Caleb Biggs | 3:23.47PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
11. | 8 | | Sam Wagner | 3:58.0hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kyle Hurd | 5:03.00 | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
2. | 8 | | Aaron Martinez | 5:10.41PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
3. | 8 | | Masen Bercelli | 5:29.6hPR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
4. | 7 | | Jeran Paris | 6:01.1h | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
5. | 8 | | Robert Rowe | 6:13.83PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
6. | 7 | | Blake Swenson | 6:14.00PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
7. | 8 | | Michael Fagerstedt | 6:28.42PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Diego Reyes-Foster | 20.4hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
2. | 7 | | Austin Pierce | 20.5hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
3. | 7 | | Eric Galeana | 26.3hPR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
|
100m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 7 | | Diego Reyes-Foster | 19.82PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
|
110m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Austin Pierce | 21.9hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
2. | 7 | | Eric Galeana | 25.5hPR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
|
110m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 8 | | Jerry Alonzo | 19.0hPR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
2. | 7 | | Diego Reyes-Foster | 19.9hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
3. | 7 | | Austin Pierce | 21.5h | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
4. | 8 | | Francis Napoleon | 23.3hPR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
5. | 7 | | Eric Galeana | 25.7hPR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 8 | | Jerry Alonzo | 18.4hPR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
2. | 7 | | Diego Reyes-Foster | 20.4hPR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Brenin Lesman | 28' 7PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
2. | 8 | | John Wright | 27' 9PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
3. | 8 | | Justin Baldwin | 27' 8PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
| 8 | | Francis Napoleon | 27' 8PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
5. | 7 | | Jacob Jamieson | 24' 11PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 8 | | Francis Napoleon | 29' 4.25PR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
2. | 8 | | Brenin Lesman | 29' 1.5PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
3. | 8 | | Justin Baldwin | 27' 10.5PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
4. | 8 | | John Wright | 26' 8.25PR | May 23 | Trico 8th Grade Districts |
5. | 7 | | Jacob Jamieson | 25' 0 | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
6. | 7 | | Jeran Paris | 20' 4PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
7. | 7 | | Ariel Santiago | 18' 5.25PR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 7 | | Victor Gomez | 87' 8PR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
2. | 8 | | Robert Rowe | 86' 7PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
3. | 8 | | Brenin Lesman | 65' 10PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
4. | 8 | | John Wright | 61' 3PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
5. | 7 | | Jeran Paris | 53' 11PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
6. | 8 | | Michael Fagerstedt | 53' 0PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Robert Rowe | 147' 7PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
2. | 8 | | John Wright | 108' 3PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
3. | 8 | | Brenin Lesman | 97' 8PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
4. | 7 | | Jacob Jamieson | 95' 6PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
5. | 7 | | Brandon Ruiz | 87' 11PR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
6. | 7 | | Diego Reyes-Foster | 71' 4PR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
7. | 7 | | Austin Pierce | 69' 0PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
8. | 7 | | Ariel Santiago | 64' 4PR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
9. | 7 | | Eric Galeana | 54' 2PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
|
Javelin - 400g TJ |
1. | 7 | | Jacob Jamieson | 79' 9PR | May 10 | Miller @ Montesano |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 7 | | Jacob Jamieson | 82' 7 | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
2. | 7 | | Brandon Ruiz | 75' 2PR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
3. | 7 | | Braden Castleberry-Taylor | 57' 9PR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
|
High Jump |
1. | 7 | | Braden Castleberry-Taylor | 4' 8 | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
2. | 7 | | Brandon Ruiz | 4' 2PR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
| 8 | | Josh Boulier | 4' 2PR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Todd Caba | 16' 3.5PR | May 16 | Miller @ Hoquiam |
2. | 7 | | Gordan Shaw | 15' 7.25 | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
3. | 8 | | Jerry Alonzo | 14' 0.75PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
4. | 7 | | Braden Castleberry-Taylor | 13' 10.5 | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
5. | 7 | | Dylan Maloney | 12' 4PR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
6. | 8 | | Caleb Biggs | 10' 11.5PR | May 8 | Bush @ Miller |
7. | 8 | | John Jugum | 10' 8PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
8. | 8 | | Sam Wagner | 9' 11PR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
9. | 7 | | Eric Galeana | 9' 2.5PR | May 22 | Trico 7th Grade Districts |
10. | 8 | | Michael Fagerstedt | 9' 1.75PR | May 14 | Tumwater, Centralia @ Miller |
11. | 7 | | Ariel Santiago | 7' 5PR | May 4 | Miller & TumH20 @ Elma |
|