Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Eriq Lindsay
12.34
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
2.
13-14
Mario Alverez
12.36
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3.
13-14
Jalen Butler
12.47
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
4.
13-14
Muhamed Codjoe
12.57
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
5.
13-14
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
12.61
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
6.
-
Broox Bolden
13.38
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
7.
-
Gabriel Bryan
13.64
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
8.
9-10
Tishay Johnson
14.69
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
9.
11-12
Malik Walton
15.03
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
10.
-
Hayden Jones
15.08
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
11.
-
Rhandyn Bair
15.32
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
12.
-
Jordan Bernard
15.55
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
13.
-
Zaid Langs-Meyer
15.70
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
14.
-
Kareem Williams
15.77
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
15.
-
Prince Samuels
15.82
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
16.
7-8
Corey Plummer
16.06
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
-
Jaden Lovelace
16.06
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
18.
-
Timothy Bell
16.15
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
19.
11-12
Tonius Gideon
16.16
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
20.
-
Rhyan Bair
16.79
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
21.
-
Jailen Brown
17.39
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
22.
7-8
Stephen Jack
17.95
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
23.
-
Matthew Chuchro
18.68
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
24.
-
Ronald Cassells
18.79
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
25.
-
Alex Beverley
19.07
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
26.
-
Alexander Hernandez
20.49
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
27.
-
James Moses
20.99
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Eriq Lindsay
25.40
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
2.
13-14
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
26.16
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3.
13-14
Mario Alverez
26.34
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
4.
13-14
Muhamed Codjoe
26.40
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
5.
-
Gabriel Bryan
27.46
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
6.
13-14
Jalen Butler
27.59
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
7.
-
Broox Bolden
28.01
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
8.
11-12
Malik Walton
30.35
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
9.
-
Hayden Jones
31.04
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
10.
9-10
Tishay Johnson
31.21
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
11.
9-10
Michael Collins
32.25
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
12.
-
Prince Samuels
33.03
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
13.
-
Kareem Williams
33.14
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
14.
11-12
Tonius Gideon
33.59
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
15.
7-8
Corey Plummer
33.72
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
16.
-
Rhandyn Bair
33.75
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
17.
-
Zaid Langs-Meyer
33.81
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
18.
-
Jordan Bernard
34.02
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
19.
-
Jaden Lovelace
34.36
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
20.
-
Jailen Brown
34.38
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
21.
-
Timothy Bell
36.93
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
22.
-
Rhyan Bair
37.11
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
23.
-
Leo Perreira
37.23
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
24.
7-8
Stephen Jack
39.33
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
25.
-
Alex Beverley
40.57
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
26.
-
Matthew Chuchro
40.80
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
27.
-
Andrew White
44.60
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
28.
-
James Moses
51.70
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
Eriq Lindsay
55.89
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
2.
13-14
Mario Alverez
1:00.99
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3.
-
Al-Malik Williams
1:01.33
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
4.
-
Gabriel Bryan
1:03.18
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
5.
13-14
Muhamed Codjoe
1:04.19
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
6.
13-14
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
1:04.34
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
7.
-
Broox Bolden
1:04.44
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
8.
13-14
Jalen Butler
1:05.31
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
9.
-
Hayden Jones
1:07.77
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
10.
11-12
Malik Walton
1:08.02
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
11.
9-10
Tishay Johnson
1:12.29
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
12.
-
Anthony Red
1:13.61
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
13.
-
Jaden Lovelace
1:15.97
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
14.
-
Leo Perreira
1:18.64
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
15.
-
Prince Samuels
1:18.65
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
16.
11-12
Tonius Gideon
1:19.06
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
17.
9-10
Michael Collins
1:20.33
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
18.
-
Curtis Williams
1:21.07
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
19.
-
Rhandyn Bair
1:22.68
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
20.
-
Zaid Langs-Meyer
1:24.15
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
21.
-
Jordan Bernard
1:24.37
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
22.
7-8
Corey Plummer
1:24.85
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
23.
-
Jailen Brown
1:26.31
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
24.
-
Alexander Hernandez
1:28.14
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
25.
-
Matthew Chuchro
1:28.35
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
26.
-
Timothy Bell
1:29.11
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
27.
7-8
Stephen Jack
1:32.90
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
28.
-
Alex Beverley
1:33.11
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
29.
-
Ronald Cassells
1:37.08
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
30.
-
Rhyan Bair
1:41.05
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
31.
-
Andrew White
1:41.45
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
800 Meters
1.
-
Al-Malik Williams
2:28.85
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
2.
13-14
Mario Alverez
2:34.24
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
3.
13-14
Jalen Butler
2:42.67
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
4.
-
Hayden Jones
2:48.53
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
5.
13-14
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
2:51.32
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
6.
-
Anthony Red
2:51.37
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
7.
11-12
Tonius Gideon
3:03.15
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
8.
-
Jaden Lovelace
3:05.87
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
9.
-
Curtis Williams
3:06.64
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
10.
-
Leo Perreira
3:07.20
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
11.
-
Alexander Hernandez
3:13.43
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
12.
-
Timothy Bell
4:33.95
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
1600 Meters
1.
-
Curtis Williams
6:47.03
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
3000 Meters
1.
-
Curtis Williams
13:27.77
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Al-Malik Williams
17.03
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Al-Malik Williams
29.40
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
13-14
Mario Alverez
Jalen Butler
Muhamed Codjoe
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
52.64
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
2.
9-10
Rhyan Bair
Michael Collins
Tishay Johnson
Prince Samuels
1:04.02
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
3.
7-8
Matthew Chuchro
Ronald Cassells
Stephen Jack
Zaid Langs-Meyer
1:15.95
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
4x400 Relay
1.
13-14
Mario Alverez
Jalen Butler
Muhamed Codjoe
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
4:28.24
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
2.
Broox Bolden
Gabriel Bryan
Hayden Jones
Anthony Red
5:04.51
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
3.
9-10
Michael Collins
Tishay Johnson
Jaden Lovelace
Prince Samuels
5:09.84
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
4.
7-8
Rhandyn Bair
Matthew Chuchro
Leo Perreira
Corey Plummer
6:08.87
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
5.
9-10
Rhyan Bair
Michael Collins
Tishay Johnson
Prince Samuels
6:16.31
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
6.
7-8
Alexander Hernandez
Stephen Jack
Zaid Langs-Meyer
Andrew White
6:41.48
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
7.
7-8
Ronald Cassells
Matthew Chuchro
Stephen Jack
Zaid Langs-Meyer
6:43.19
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Andrew White
21' 0.5
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
2.
-
Rhyan Bair
20' 1
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3.
-
Timothy Bell
19' 5
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Prince Samuels
71' 0
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
2.
11-12
Tonius Gideon
60' 10
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3.
-
Curtis Williams
58' 10
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
4.
-
Jailen Brown
49' 4
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
5.
-
Rhandyn Bair
47' 5
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
6.
-
Andrew White
40' 0
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
7.
-
Alex Beverley
30' 11
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
8.
7-8
Stephen Jack
27' 0
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
9.
-
James Moses
23' 0
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
10.
-
Alexander Hernandez
21' 6
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.
-
Kareem Williams
46' 11
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
High Jump
1.
13-14
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
4' 10
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
2.
-
Anthony Red
3' 10
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
3.
-
Zaid Langs-Meyer
3' 6
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
4.
-
Andrew White
3' 0
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
Long Jump
1.
-
Eriq Lindsay
17' 2
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
2.
13-14
Muhamed Codjoe
16' 3.5
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
3.
-
Al-Malik Williams
15' 5
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
4.
13-14
Jalen Butler
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
5.
-
Gabriel Bryan
13' 4.75
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
6.
13-14
Gardner-Russaw Timothy
12' 11
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
7.
9-10
Michael Collins
12' 7
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
8.
-
Broox Bolden
12' 3
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
9.
11-12
Malik Walton
12' 2
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
10.
-
Jordan Bernard
11' 1
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
11.
-
Kareem Williams
11' 0.5
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
12.
-
Jaden Lovelace
10' 9
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
13.
13-14
Mario Alverez
10' 7
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
14.
9-10
Tishay Johnson
10' 0
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
15.
-
Hayden Jones
9' 10.5
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
16.
-
Curtis Williams
9' 6.5
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
17.
7-8
Corey Plummer
9' 5.25
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
18.
-
Matthew Chuchro
8' 8.5
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
19.
-
Leo Perreira
8' 7
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
-
Ronald Cassells
8' 7
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
21.
-
Anthony Red
7' 10
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
22.
-
Andrew White
7' 7
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
23.
11-12
Tonius Gideon
7' 6
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Cassidy Palmer
12.24
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
2.
-
Zaidra James
13.26
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3.
-
Kiana Woods
14.16
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
4.
13-14
Kassandra Liquori
14.44
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
5.
-
Kimberly Holman
14.68
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
6.
-
Brittany Jones
15.34
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
7.
-
Mikayla Holmes
15.35
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
8.
-
Sydney Brown
15.62
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
9.
-
Kailey Davis
15.73
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
10.
13-14
Camry Brown
15.87
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
11.
13-14
Ugo Nwachuku
15.91
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
12.
13-14
Rodnita Samuels
15.97
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
13.
-
Yoshika Tsuruki
16.10
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
14.
11-12
Destiny Johnson
16.24
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
15.
-
Nikeya Registe
16.44
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
16.
-
Victoria Medwinter
17.09
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
17.
13-14
Terri Kitchens
17.15
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
18.
-
Alicia Red
17.19
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
19.
13-14
Mary Harper-Margon
17.29
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
20.
-
Samantha Brown
17.61
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
21.
9-10
Noni Jones
18.80
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
200 Meters
1.
-
Cassidy Palmer
27.22
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
2.
-
Zaidra James
27.79
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3.
-
Brittany Jones
30.03
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
4.
-
Kiana Woods
30.29
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
5.
13-14
Kassandra Liquori
31.21
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
6.
11-12
Destiny Johnson
31.82
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
7.
13-14
Rodnita Samuels
32.00
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
8.
-
Kailey Davis
33.30
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
9.
-
Yoshika Tsuruki
33.59
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
10.
-
Sydney Brown
34.00
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
11.
-
Nikeya Registe
34.02
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
12.
13-14
Camry Brown
34.24
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
13.
-
Samantha Brown
34.40
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
14.
-
Alicia Red
34.75
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
15.
13-14
Mary Harper-Margon
35.41
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
16.
13-14
Terri Kitchens
35.88
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
17.
-
Victoria Medwinter
36.83
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
18.
9-10
Noni Jones
44.39
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
Zaidra James
1:04.84
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
2.
-
Cassidy Palmer
1:06.49
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
3.
-
Mikayla Holmes
1:13.28
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
4.
-
Isabella Hernandez
1:13.40
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
5.
11-12
Destiny Johnson
1:13.58
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
6.
-
Kiana Woods
1:15.86
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
7.
-
Yoshika Tsuruki
1:17.74
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
8.
13-14
Rodnita Samuels
1:18.00
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
9.
13-14
Camry Brown
1:18.21
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
10.
-
Nikeya Registe
1:18.87
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
11.
-
Alicia Red
1:20.10
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
12.
-
Brittany Jones
1:20.24
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
13.
13-14
Terri Kitchens
1:20.43
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
14.
-
Samantha Brown
1:22.40
PR
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
15.
13-14
Mary Harper-Margon
1:23.84
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
16.
-
Sydney Brown
1:24.83
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
17.
-
Kailey Davis
1:24.84
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
18.
-
Victoria Medwinter
1:26.96
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
19.
9-10
Noni Jones
1:48.55
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
800 Meters
1.
-
Isabella Hernandez
2:49.43
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
2.
11-12
Destiny Johnson
3:08.42
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
3.
-
Yoshika Tsuruki
3:08.68
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
1600 Meters
1.
-
Isabella Hernandez
6:24.86
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
-
Isabella Hernandez
13:05.00
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Destiny Johnson
16.23
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Kailey Davis
20.02
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
2.
13-14
Rodnita Samuels
21.70
PR
Apr 15
Bloomfield Developmental 1
3.
-
Samantha Brown
22.56
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
4x100 Relay
1.
13-14
Cassidy Palmer
Kailey Davis
Zaidra James
Brittany Jones
57.04
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
4x400 Relay
1.
13-14
Mary Harper-Margon
Isabella Hernandez
Brittany Jones
Zaidra James
5:05.45
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
2.
Relay Team
5:33.26
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
9-10
Noni Jones
14' 4
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
15-16
Destiny Williams
22' 6.5
Aug 4
AAU National Junior Olympics
2.
13-14
Mary Harper-Margon
15' 8
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
3.
9-10
Noni Jones
15' 3
PR
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Nikeya Registe
28' 6
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
High Jump
1.
-
Sydney Brown
3' 4
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
2.
-
Alicia Red
3' 2
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
Long Jump
1.
-
Cassidy Palmer
14' 8
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
2.
-
Zaidra James
13' 10
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
3.
-
Brittany Jones
12' 5
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
4.
-
Kailey Davis
11' 7
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
5.
-
Kiana Woods
11' 6
May 13
Bloomfield Developmental 4
6.
13-14
Terri Kitchens
10' 3
PR
May 5
Bloomfield Developmental 3
7.
13-14
Rodnita Samuels
10' 2
PR
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
8.
-
Yoshika Tsuruki
9' 6.5
Apr 29
Bloomfield Developmental 2
13-14
Camry Brown
9' 6.5
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
10.
-
Samantha Brown
8' 0
May 19
6th Annual Youth Invitational
*Recent improvement