Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2022
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Michael Kokotajlo
11.49
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
2.
11
Patrick Bibb Jr
12.43
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
3.
10
Jacob M Marsalis
12.92
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Jason L Lewis
24.00
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
11
Hunter Hart
25.65
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Jason L Lewis
52.01
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
12
Carlos Cardin
53.71
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
11
Zachary Baltazar
55.87
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
9
Noah P Burns
56.72
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
9
Kwentan A Glispie
57.56
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
12
Dalton C Mazuca
58.03
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Carlos Cardin
2:03.36
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
Nicholas J Rodriguez
2:03.95
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
11
Emilio Molina
2:07.13
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
9
Cristian P Mendoza
2:13.49
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
9
Cristian Mendoza
2:15.21
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Anthony I Gallardo
4:23.89
PR
Apr 20
Canyon Regional Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Emilio Molina
4:47.81
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
11
Arturo Ayon
5:02.70
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
4.
9
Cristian Mendoza
5:07.26
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Anthony I Gallardo
9:34.11
PR
Mar 30
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.
11
Emilio Molina
10:20.10
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
11
Arturo Ayon
10:21.29
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
12
Chris Kokotajlo
10:36.51
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
9
Joe Anthony Suarez
11:21.64
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Douglas X Bradshaw
16.40
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
Francisco E Garza
20.32
(3.1)
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
9
Mitchell D Sparks
20.35
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
9
Jeffrey P Bryan
20.58
(3.1)
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Douglas X Bradshaw
41.25
Apr 20
Canyon Regional Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Mitchell D Sparks
48.28
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
3.
11
Francisco E Garza
49.73
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
-
Peyton Bryan
51.92
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
5.
9
Jeffrey P Bryan
54.41
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
10
Robert F Ontiveros
54.76
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Devon R Alacorn
Michael Kokotajlo
Joey Elder
Patrick Bibb Jr
45.79
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
46.08
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
3.
-
Patrick Bibb Jr
Luis M Espinar
Michael Kokotajlo
Marco Rodriguez
46.17
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
4.
-
Patrick Bibb Jr
Michael Kokotajlo
James Zertuche
Devon R Alacorn
46.32
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Patrick Bibb Jr
Michael F Kokotajlo
Joey Elder
James Zertuche
1:37.50
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
-
Phillip A Guillaume
Marco Rodriguez
Hunter Hart
Andrew C Martinez
1:38.54
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
-
Patrick Bibb Jr
Michael Kokotajlo
James Zertuche
Devon R Alacorn
1:38.69
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
1:38.70
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jason L Lewis
Douglas X Bradshaw
Nicholas J Rodriguez
Emilio Molina
3:41.66
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
3:52.07
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Carlos Cardin
Thomas Coleman
Jason L Lewis
Zachary Baltazar
8:56.28
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
2.
-
Dalton C Mazuca
Jeremy Faz-Olmedo
Paul Cuellar
Dominic Reyes
10:04.39
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Anthony I Gallardo
Carlos Cardin
Chris Kokotajlo
Thomas Coleman
19:39.08
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
2.
-
Zachary Baltazar
Aurturo Ayon
Emilio Molina
Nicholas J Rodriguez
20:19.77
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
3.
-
Cristian Mendoza
Tyler M Dumont
Joe Anthony Suarez
John Diaz
21:46.12
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
4.
-
Matthew Huott
Austin Guerrero
Armin E Rodriguez
Dominic Reyes
24:42.40
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Barrett L McCormick
Jeremy A Anaya
Justin Gallardo
Paul Cuellar
1:55.41
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
2.
-
Rolando Salazar
Daniel Sunderland
Noah P Burns
Jeremy Faz-Olmedo
1:57.80
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
-
Miguel Villagomez
Jacob M Marsalis
Dalton C Mazuca
Dominic Reyes
2:00.97
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Emilio Molina
Jason L Lewis
Carlos Cardin
Nicholas J Rodriguez
11:13.53
Mar 30
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.
-
Anthony I Gallardo
Jason L Lewis
Chris Kokotajlo
Emilio Molina
11:27.35
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
3.
-
Nicholas J Rodriguez
Hunter Hart
Cristian Mendoza
Tyler M Dumont
12:26.47
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
4.
-
Joe Anthony Suarez
Aidan C Shaughnessy
John Diaz
Austin Guerrero
13:32.18
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Douglas X Bradshaw
Fransico Castro
Jeffrey P Bryan
Mitchell D Sparks
1:14.47
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Travis A Sheets
44' 9
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
12
Bryan Morris
44' 3.25
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
12
Jonathan Sunday
43' 1.75
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
4.
11
Mauricio De la garza
41' 7.25
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
5.
12
Jonathan T Sunday
41' 0.75
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
11
Justin Roberson
39' 2.75
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
7.
9
Brandon A Latham
37' 9.75
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cole W Henrich
137' 9
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
Chris Palmer
125' 4
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
3.
11
Jarrett Pawelek
124' 11
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
4.
11
Nicholas Grimaldi
109' 8
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
12
Alexander H Rodriguez
103' 4
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Max Heintzelman
6' 0
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
James Hoffman
13' 0
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Devon R Alacorn
20' 0
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
James Zertuche
18' 4
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
9
Phillip Guillaume
17' 10
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
9
Andrew C Martinez
16' 9
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Douglas X Bradshaw
40' 9
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
2.
9
Phillip Guillaume
37' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
-
Michael Gdovin
37' 2
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
9
Michael Kokotajlo
35' 7
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
9
Andrew C Martinez
35' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Emily Leonard
12.52
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
2.
11
Cassandra D Santos
12.96
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
9
Rachel Frei
13.72
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
4.
9
Alina M Hilliard
14.06
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
5.
10
Marissa Lopez
14.74
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
12
Sela A Garcia
15.39
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra D Santos
26.86
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
Emily Leonard
27.07
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
12
Jasmine Acosta
27.66
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
9
Allyson Gorday
27.74
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
11
Brittany Lopez
28.88
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
10
Kathleen L Bibb
29.39
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
7.
12
Lauren Patrick
30.28
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Ingrid A Porisch
1:00.99
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
9
Allyson Gorday
1:01.58
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
10
Kimberly R Osborne
1:01.70
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
4.
12
Jasmine Acosta
1:03.72
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
11
Sara Kokotajlo
1:06.48
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
6.
10
Kathleen L Bibb
1:06.62
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
7.
10
Cambrey N Gallardo
1:08.47
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Lopez
2:21.61
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
Bridgette Kozar
2:27.17
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
9
Robin Montemayor
2:32.37
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
12
Laura Cortez
2:34.37
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
9
Amanda B Pina
2:37.72
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Lopez
5:09.63
PR
Mar 30
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.
12
Marcella Reyes
5:34.82
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
11
Bridgette Kozar
5:39.71
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
9
Lindsay Uriegas
5:50.25
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
9
Robin Montemayor
5:52.01
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
12
Laura Cortez
5:56.37
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
7.
9
Amanda B Pina
6:00.99
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
8.
9
Amanda Pina
6:08.90
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Lopez
11:45.58
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
2.
12
Marcella Reyes
12:08.73
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
3.
9
Lindsay Uriegas
12:57.60
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
4.
9
Robin Montemayor
13:00.35
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
5.
9
Amanda Pina
13:06.10
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Erikka T Errhalt
19.02
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
10
Haley A Hall
19.04
(3.8)
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
10
Virginia L Davis
19.43
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
10
Hannah C Tarrillion
19.89
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Victoria Estrada
50.22
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
12
Elizabeth Lyssy
52.43
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
3.
10
Virginia L Davis
52.70
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
11
Erikka T Errhalt
56.36
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
10
Hannah C Tarrillion
56.72
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
10
Haley A Hall
1:02.39
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
7.
11
Hannah Roth
1:05.07
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cassandra D Santos
Emily Leonard
Jasmine L Blair
Rachel Frei
49.95
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
-
Cassandra D Santos
Emily Leonard
Christina Rodriguez
Jasmine L Blair
51.49
Mar 30
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.
-
Sarah K Jeffreys
Emily Leonard
Christina Rodriguez
Jasmine L Blair
52.02
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
52.31
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
5.
-
Jasmine Acosta
Cassandra D Santos
Rachel Frei
Brittany Lopez
53.09
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
6.
-
Catalina V Cifuentes
Alina M Hilliard
Marissa Lopez
Cassia Johnson
56.87
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jasmine Acosta
Jasmine L Blair
Rachel Frei
Sarah K Jeffreys
1:50.74
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
-
Sarah K Jeffreys
Emily Leonard
Christina Rodriguez
Jasmine L Blair
1:51.64
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
1:55.18
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
4.
-
Brittany Lopez
Rachel Frei
Cassandra D Santos
Catalina V Cifuentes
1:56.25
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
5.
-
Catalina V Cifuentes
Alina M Hilliard
Marissa Lopez
Cassia Johnson
2:03.54
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kimberly R Osborne
Alyssa V Gorday
Jasmine Acosta
Olivia Lopez
4:11.14
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
4:20.81
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
3.
-
April Miller
Sara Kokotajlo
Jasmine Acosta
Celeste Ramirez
4:22.11
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
-
Bridgette Kozar
Laura Cortez
Robin Montemayor
Marcella Reyes
4:27.64
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
-
Sara Kokotajlo
Alyssa V Gorday
Amanda B Pina
Virginia L Davis
4:30.81
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
-
Kathleen L Bibb
Cambrey N Gallardo
Sela A Garcia
Angela Reilly
4:49.59
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Olivia Lopez
Bridgette Kozar
Marcella Reyes
Robin Montemayor
10:10.20
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
2.
-
Sara Kokotajlo
Celeste Ramirez
April Miller
Elizabeth Lyssy
11:03.29
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
3.
-
Kathleen L Bibb
Cambrey N Gallardo
Sela A Garcia
Angela Reilly
11:38.45
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Olivia Lopez
Bridgette Kozar
Marcella Reyes
Robin Montemayor
22:36.35
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
2.
-
Laura Cortez
Lindsay Uriegas
Amanda Pina
Julia Flores
25:12.57
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Laura Cortez
Jasmine Acosta
Victoria Estrada
Lindsay Uriegas
14:02.83
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Haley A Hall
Erikka T Errhalt
Samantha Ritchie
Hannah C Tarrillion
1:22.79
Mar 2
Cardinal Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Elizabeth Lyssy
35' 4
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
12
Susana Guerrero
35' 0
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
3.
11
Erikka T Errhalt
29' 9
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
10
Alexandria V Torres
26' 11
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
5.
9
Meghan K Vredenburg
26' 8.5
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Susana Guerrero
118' 1
PR
Apr 20
Canyon Regional Qualifier Meet
2.
12
Elizabeth Lyssy
95' 7
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
12
Chloe Juarez
88' 9
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
4.
11
Natalie Mohr
72' 2
PR
Mar 8
39th Antler Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Kimberly R Osborne
5' 0
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
12
Celeste Ramirez
5' 0
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
12
Lauren Patrick
4' 6
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alice Leonard
7' 0
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Jasmine Acosta
17' 1.75
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
Ingrid A Porisch
16' 6
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
12
Celeste Ramirez
15' 10.5
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
4.
12
Jasmine G Acosta
15' 6
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
11
Brittany Lopez
14' 4.75
PR
Mar 3
Texas State HS Relays
6.
9
Alina M Hilliard
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
7.
12
Lauren Patrick
13' 7.25
Mar 31
Ro-Hawk Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Celeste Ramirez
33' 6.5
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
12
Jasmine Acosta
32' 4
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
*Recent improvement