Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2016
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Eric Johnson
11.43
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
-
Darryl Thompson
11.84
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
9
Drew Deaton
11.89
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
-
Dylan Muckey
11.92
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Carl Swanson
23.83
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
2.
-
Stephen Patterson
24.38
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
3.
9
Drew Deaton
24.39
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4.
-
Miles Solsberry
24.49
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
5.
-
Darryl Thompson
24.82
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
6.
-
Matt Davis
24.84
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
400 Meters
1.
-
Sam Morrell
51.01
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
-
David Griffith
51.64
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
3.
-
Coleman Reidling
54.16
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
4.
11
Kevin Amsler
54.99
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Michael Bain
2:01.18
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
2.
9
Mathew Hall
2:02.56
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
3.
11
Steve Thotakat
2:02.77
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
4.
10
Kevin McGivern
2:02.80
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
5.
9
Chance Short
2:06.20
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
6.
12
Jefferey Key
2:10.70
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Michael Bain
4:24.53
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
2.
10
Kevin McGivern
4:44.49
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
3.
12
Jefferey Key
4:48.50
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4.
12
Kenny Stice
4:48.98
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
5.
9
Mathew Hall
4:52.17
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
6.
10
David Rubrecht
4:54.22
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kenny Stice
10:33.86
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Darryl Thompson
15.80
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
10
Lior Vansteenkiste
16.81
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Colin O'Day
42.87
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
10
Lior Vansteenkiste
44.25
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Grant Sanders
Dylan Muckey
Drew Deaton
Eric Johnson
44.74
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
45.36
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Grant Sanders
Dylan Muckey
Drew Deaton
Eric Johnson
1:38.10
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:39.39
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Coleman Reidling
Chance Short
David Griffith
Brian Hanks
3:34.35
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:40.50
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Darron Shannon
49' 7
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
2.
-
Joseph Noteboom
47' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
3.
-
Troy Propes
43' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
-
Francis Mtuke
41' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
5.
9
Beau Hott
39' 10.25
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
6.
-
Evan Hainlen
38' 7
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Steven Krone
130' 6
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
2.
-
Berrett Rast
125' 11
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
3.
-
Bryan Mahoney
116' 7
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
10
Jack Lee
116' 3
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
5.
-
Zach Peters
114' 5
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
6.
-
Francis Mtuke
101' 9
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
High Jump
1.
-
Vezisizwe Magelela
5' 11
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
11
Matthew Salazar
5' 11
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
3.
-
TK Biti
5' 8
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
9
Eric Johnson
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Lior Vansteenkiste
20' 2
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
-
Vezisizwe Magelela
17' 10
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
Triple Jump
1.
10
Lior Vansteenkiste
40' 5.25
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
India Wilson
12.75
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
10
Ajanae Earnest
13.03
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
11
Tiffany Alexander
13.51
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4.
10
Zakeijia Wright
13.88
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
5.
9
Mikeala Reese
14.18
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Zakeijia Wright
29.35
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
12
Khamile Marsh
29.88
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
12
Brittney Samuel
30.29
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4.
9
Mikeala Reese
30.91
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
400 Meters
1.
-
Christan Coosa
1:01.25
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
11
Christan Cossa
1:03.34c
Feb 18
Newman Smith Trojan Invitational
3.
9
Kaitlyn Amos
1:04.27
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
4.
12
Stacy Parker
1:06.50
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
5.
10
Avery McCuistion
1:07.57
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
6.
11
Chelsea DeTeau
1:11.48
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
800 Meters
1.
10
Mary Casillas
2:22.78
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
9
Marilyn Trexler
2:42.54
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
11
Alex Finley
2:49.53
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
4.
9
Mary Prestipino
2:55.50
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Senayt Rinkevich
5:29.29
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
10
Mary Casillas
5:34.69
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
3.
9
Catherine O'Mary
5:55.89
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
9
Mary Prestipino
6:12.91
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
5.
11
Alex Finley
6:16.48
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
6.
11
Jenna Wolff
6:32.84
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
7.
9
Marissa Nunez
8:31.46
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Senayt Rinkevich
11:43.23
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
9
Catherine O'Mary
13:04.50
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
3.
11
Jenna Wolff
14:35.43
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
12
Megan Cornelison
15:47.19
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
5.
9
Samantha Kistler
15:56.26
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Taylor Pegram
14.49
Apr 28
UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Natalie West
16.22
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
11
Stephanie Gunter
16.65
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4.
9
Jenny Ahqvist
17.03
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Natalie West
47.17
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
10
Taylor Pegram
49.73
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboys Invitational
3.
9
Jenny Ahqvist
50.65
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Stephanie Afunugo
Tiffany Alexander
Christan Coosa
Aderica Johnson
49.97
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
50.00
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
3.
-
Stephanie Afunugo
Taylor Pegram
Natalie West
India Wilson
50.08
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4.
-
Tiffany Alexander
Taylor Pegram
Stephanie Afunugo
India Wilson
50.41
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboys Invitational
5.
-
isabelle Alfonso
Serena Delgadillo
Ajanae Earnest
Kaydyn McCullough
51.32
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
6.
-
isabelle Alfonso
Serena Delgadillo
Ajanae Earnest
Mikeala Reese
51.90
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Stephanie Afunugo
Tiffany Alexander
Taylor Pegram
Christan Coosa
1:46.48
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
-
Stephanie Afunugo
Tiffany Alexander
Aderica Johnson
Taylor Pegram
1:47.34
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
-
Tiffany Alexander
Khamile Marsh
Stephanie Afunugo
India Wilson
1:49.39
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboys Invitational
4.
-
isabelle Alfonso
Serena Delgadillo
Ajanae Earnest
Kaydyn McCullough
1:49.89
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
5.
-
Relay Team
1:50.24
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
6.
-
Temi Adejuyigbe
isabelle Alfonso
Serena Delgadillo
Ajanae Earnest
1:51.14
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kaitlyn Amos
Shelby Franz
Mary Casillas
Christan Coosa
4:14.48
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
-
Mary Casillas
Tiffany Alexander
Christan Coosa
Shelby Franz
4:22.21
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
-
Jenny Ahlquvist
isabelle Alfonso
Serena Delgadillo
Chelsea DeTeau
4:25.66
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
4.
-
Jenny Ahlquvist
Kaydyn McCullough
Catherine O'Mary
Marilyn Trexler
4:32.16
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaci Gilstrap
33' 10
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
2.
10
Ogo Obinabo
30' 5
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
12
Emma Davis
29' 7
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
12
Kylie Harper
27' 8.25
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
5.
10
Sydney Green
27' 6
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
6.
9
Jordan Greene
21' 11.75
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Emma Davis
108' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
2.
11
Kaci Gilstrap
100' 5.75
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
3.
12
Kylie Harper
96' 1
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboys Invitational
4.
9
Jordan Greene
76' 9
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
5.
10
Sydney Green
76' 5
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
6.
10
Alexis Hicks
68' 11
PR
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Jenny Ahqvist
4' 8
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
2.
10
Haley Harrison
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
Long Jump
1.
10
Taylor Pegram
17' 7.5
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
2.
9
Isabelle Alfonso
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
3.
12
Stephanie Afunugo
15' 2
Mar 29
Plano West Invitational
4.
10
Serena Delgadillo
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
District 8-5A Finals
5.
-
Kylie Hoyt
10' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Stephanie Afunugo
35' 8
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboys Invitational
2.
10
Ogo Obinabo
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Ron McNeil Invitational
*Recent improvement