100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Darian Mitzemberg | 11.34PR | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
2. | 11 | | Adrian Bonner | 11.45PR | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
3. | 11 | | Marquise Whitsett | 11.60PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Quinton McDonald | 11.87 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Austin Upmeyer | 12.07 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
6. | 12 | | Zachery Bruce | 12.14PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
7. | 11 | | Zawatti Clark | 12.16 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
8. | 11 | | Austin Smith | 12.20PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
9. | 11 | | Anthony LaPanne | 12.30 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
10. | 9 | | Jhaziah Solomon | 12.34cPR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
11. | 9 | | Quadree Turner | 12.42PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
12. | 11 | | Brennan Barnett | 12.54cPR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
13. | 9 | | Josh Smith | 12.70PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
14. | 11 | | Dante Solomon | 12.82 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
15. | 9 | | Steve Nimri | 12.84c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
16. | 11 | | Andrew Morgan | 12.93 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
17. | 9 | | Ethan Boniecki | 12.95PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
18. | 11 | | Logan Crum | 13.04cPR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
19. | 11 | | Randy Sylvester | 13.07PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
20. | 11 | | Eddie Gonzalez | 13.10PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
21. | 9 | | Dray White | 13.14PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
22. | 9 | | Justin Hombel | 13.25 | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
23. | 9 | | Peyton McDonald | 13.30 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
24. | 9 | | Bradlee Powell | 13.52PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
25. | 10 | | Rien Williamson | 13.55PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
26. | 9 | | Colby Potts | 13.57 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
27. | 9 | | Ben Payseur | 13.61PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
28. | 9 | | Richard Parkins | 13.90PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
29. | 9 | | Bradlee Rust | 14.39 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
30. | 11 | | Wyatt Sue | 14.64cPR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
| 10 | | Trace Hussey | 14.64cPR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Austin Upmeyer | 22.85 | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
2. | 11 | | Adrian Bonner | 23.22PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Darian Mitzemberg | 23.32PR | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
4. | 11 | | Marquise Whitsett | 23.93 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Zachery Bruce | 23.94PR | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
6. | 9 | | Quinton McDonald | 24.19 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Austin Smith | 24.34 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Ethan Boniecki | 25.47 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
9. | 11 | | Anthony LaPanne | 25.53PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
10. | 9 | | Quadree Turner | 26.09PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
11. | 11 | | Brennan Barnett | 26.14c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
12. | 9 | | Justin Hombel | 26.20 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
13. | 9 | | Jhaziah Solomon | 26.49PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
14. | 9 | | Bradlee Powell | 26.51PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
15. | 9 | | Steve Nimri | 26.53 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
16. | 11 | | Zawatti Clark | 26.84 | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
17. | 9 | | Dray White | 27.02PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
18. | 11 | | Randy Sylvester | 27.10 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
19. | 9 | | Richard Parkins | 27.34PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
20. | 10 | | Nate Rough | 27.44cPR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
21. | 11 | | De'sean Dean | 27.51PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
22. | 9 | | Ben Payseur | 27.52PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
23. | 9 | | Colby Potts | 28.14c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
24. | 9 | | Peyton McDonald | 28.15PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
25. | 11 | | Dante Solomon | 29.74c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
26. | 10 | | Rien Williamson | 29.87PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
27. | 12 | | Luca Kurze | 30.18PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
28. | 9 | | Bradlee Rust | 30.38PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Quinton McDonald | 41.22PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Anthony LaPanne | 42.34PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 11 | | Tanner Hiebert | 42.36PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 9 | | Ethan Boniecki | 43.84PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
5. | 9 | | Josh Smith | 44.74 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 11 | | Logan Crum | 44.80PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
7. | 9 | | Colby Potts | 45.12 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
8. | 11 | | Zawatti Clark | 48.47PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
9. | 9 | | Steve Nimri | 48.70PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
10. | 9 | | Bradlee Rust | 49.66PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
11. | 10 | | Rien Williamson | 50.00PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Austin Upmeyer | 50.04 | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
2. | 11 | | Adrian Bonner | 52.06 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
3. | 12 | | Matthew Fry | 53.44cPR | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
4. | 11 | | Tanner Hiebert | 55.62 | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
5. | 12 | | Darian Mitzemberg | 56.17PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
6. | 9 | | Ethan Boniecki | 56.54c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
7. | 11 | | Austin Smith | 56.89PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
8. | 9 | | Justin Hombel | 58.74c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
9. | 11 | | Brennan Barnett | 59.22PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
10. | 9 | | Josh Smith | 1:00.69PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
11. | 9 | | Bradlee Powell | 1:02.74PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
12. | 9 | | Ben Payseur | 1:03.69PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
13. | 9 | | Peyton McDonald | 1:04.86PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Rien Williamson | 1:11.51PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ben Hutchens | 1:38.70PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 10 | | Corey Tindel | 1:44.26PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Adam Hawkins | 1:44.28 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 10 | | Richard Hawkins | 1:53.40 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
5. | 11 | | Tanner Hiebert | 1:53.70PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 10 | | Kevin Basler | 1:53.73 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
7. | 11 | | Brennan Tibbetts | 1:54.72 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
8. | 9 | | Bradlee Powell | 1:54.83PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
9. | 9 | | Ryan Hammond | 1:57.66 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
10. | 9 | | Bryce LeBaron | 2:00.49PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
11. | 9 | | Ryan Jurney | 2:01.01PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
12. | 9 | | Kellan Walls | 2:01.11PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
13. | 10 | | Kevin Conner | 2:04.76 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Fry | 1:54.73PR | May 26 | 3A WIAA State Championships - All Days |
2. | 11 | | Daniel Brunner | 1:56.00 | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Collins | 1:59.55PR | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jake Hombel | 2:06.00PR | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
5. | 9 | | Patrick Miranne | 2:07.31 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
6. | 10 | | Ben Hutchens | 2:08.89 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
7. | 11 | | Austin Sloan | 2:12.1hPR | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Taylor Smith | 2:14.98 | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Richard Hawkins | 2:15.62 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
10. | 10 | | Corey Tindel | 2:17.4h | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Seth Gruber | 2:19.0h | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
12. | 11 | | Jordon Wing | 2:22.69 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
13. | 12 | | David Slater | 2:27.58PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
14. | 10 | | Kevin Basler | 2:29.48 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
15. | 10 | | Adam Hawkins | 2:30.6h | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
16. | 9 | | Bryce LeBaron | 2:31.80PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
17. | 9 | | Ryan Hammond | 2:33.01 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
18. | 11 | | Brennan Tibbetts | 2:33.05 | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
19. | 12 | | Tyler Schulz | 2:34.35PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
20. | 9 | | Ryan Jurney | 2:45.66PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
21. | 10 | | Trevor Ball | 2:46.81PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
22. | 9 | | Kellan Walls | 2:47.97PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
23. | 10 | | Kevin Conner | 2:49.34 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Daniel Brunner | 2:42.38 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Nathan Collins | 2:52.57PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Corey Tindel | 3:04.06 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 9 | | Patrick Miranne | 3:05.39 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
5. | 10 | | Adam Hawkins | 3:14.27 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 9 | | Ryan Hammond | 3:27.99 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
7. | 11 | | Brennan Tibbetts | 3:34.34PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
8. | 9 | | Bryce LeBaron | 3:36.61PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
9. | 9 | | Kellan Walls | 3:37.33PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
10. | 9 | | Ryan Jurney | 3:49.49PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
11. | 10 | | Kevin Conner | 3:50.25 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
12. | 10 | | Trevor Ball | 4:05.73PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Hombel | 4:19.20PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Fry | 4:24.71PR | May 3 | GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Brunner | 4:27.13 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Nathan Collins | 4:32.95 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Taylor Smith | 4:42.22 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Richard Hawkins | 4:46.22 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
7. | 10 | | Ben Hutchens | 4:46.72 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
8. | 9 | | Patrick Miranne | 4:48.33 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
9. | 11 | | Austin Sloan | 4:51.36 | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Seth Gruber | 4:58.33 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
11. | 10 | | Corey Tindel | 4:58.61 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
12. | 11 | | Jordon Wing | 5:04.65 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
13. | 10 | | Adam Hawkins | 5:20.03 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
14. | 9 | | Ryan Hammond | 5:33.44 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
15. | 9 | | Bryce LeBaron | 5:33.88PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
16. | 12 | | David Slater | 5:35.29PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
17. | 9 | | Matthew Carpenter | 5:35.68PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
18. | 10 | | Kevin Basler | 5:37.9h | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
19. | 11 | | Brennan Tibbetts | 5:47.67 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
20. | 10 | | Trevor Ball | 5:56.70PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
21. | 9 | | Kellan Walls | 5:59.53PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
22. | 10 | | Kevin Conner | 6:03.7h | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
23. | 12 | | Tyler Schulz | 6:06.97PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
24. | 9 | | Ryan Jurney | 6:27.77PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
25. | 9 | | Zachary Anderson-White | 7:06.5hPR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Taylor Smith | 4:48.40PR | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
|
2000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Hombel | 6:02.24PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Austin Sloan | 6:33.27PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Seth Gruber | 6:48.00 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 9 | | Patrick Miranne | 6:49.33 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Hombel | 9:21.90PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Fry | 9:52.7hPR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Taylor Smith | 10:05.65 | May 3 | GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo |
4. | 11 | | Daniel Brunner | 10:06.6h | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
5. | 11 | | Austin Sloan | 10:07.33PR | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
6. | 11 | | Nathan Collins | 10:13.85PR | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
7. | 10 | | Seth Gruber | 10:25.49 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
8. | 9 | | Patrick Miranne | 10:34.13 | May 3 | GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo |
9. | 10 | | Ben Hutchens | 10:55.83 | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
10. | 11 | | Jordon Wing | 11:06.26 | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
11. | 10 | | Corey Tindel | 11:17.81 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
12. | 10 | | Richard Hawkins | 11:17.92 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
|
60m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Zane McDonald | 9.30PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Randy Sylvester | 10.10PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Zane McDonald | 16.33PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Dray White | 17.39PR | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Randy Sylvester | 19.34 | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
4. | 11 | | Andrew Morgan | 19.58 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
5. | 11 | | Anthony LaPanne | 19.64 | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Marquise Whitsett | 41.51 | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
2. | 12 | | Zane McDonald | 44.50PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
3. | 9 | | Josh Smith | 46.17 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
4. | 11 | | Anthony LaPanne | 49.80 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
5. | 9 | | Ben Payseur | 1:05.61PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Nathan Collins | 6:44.16PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Austin Sloan | 7:16.48PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Ben Hutchens | 7:18.56 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 10 | | Seth Gruber | 7:28.20 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
5. | 10 | | Richard Hawkins | 7:54.45PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 10 | | Kevin Basler | 8:12.27PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Quinton McDonald Adrian Bonner Darian Mitzemberg Austin Upmeyer | 43.59 | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
2. | - | | Adrian Bonner Zachery Bruce Darian Mitzemberg Austin Upmeyer | 44.14 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
3. | - | | Adrian Bonner Darian Mitzemberg Zachery Bruce Marquise Whitsett | 44.34c | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
4. | - | | Adrian Bonner Zachery Bruce Marquise Whitsett Darian Mitzemberg | 44.63 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 45.03 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
6. | - | | Adrian Bonner Darian Mitzemberg Zachery Bruce Quinton McDonald | 45.07 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
7. | - | | Adrian Bonner Marquise Whitsett Austin Upmeyer Darian Mitzemberg | 45.22 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational |
8. | - | | Adrian Bonner Anthony LaPanne Darian Mitzemberg Zachery Bruce | 46.52 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
9. | - | | Zawatti Clark Anthony LaPanne Quinton McDonald Austin Smith | 46.92 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
10. | - | | Zawatti Clark Brennan Barnett Anthony LaPanne Randy Sylvester | 48.14c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
11. | 9 | | Quinton McDonald Quadree Turner Ethan Boniecki Jhaziah Solomon | 50.94c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
12. | 9 | | Justin Hombel Richard Parkins Bradlee Powell Steve Nimri | 51.24c | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
13. | - | | Levi Anderson Moreli Failauga Chris Hawkins Christopher Jordan | 52.30 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
14. | - | | Christopher Jordan Levi Anderson Moreli Failauga Kyle Cosby | 52.38 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Adrian Bonner Zachery Bruce Quinton McDonald Darian Mitzemberg | 1:32.41 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
2. | - | | Marquise Whitsett Darian Mitzemberg Quinton McDonald Jhaziah Solomon | 1:38.47 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
4x300 Relay |
1. | - | | Adrian Bonner Austin Upmeyer Marquise Whitsett Darian Mitzemberg | 2:30.03 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Matthew Fry Daniel Brunner Adrian Bonner Austin Upmeyer | 3:24.52 | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
2. | - | | Adrian Bonner Matthew Fry Daniel Brunner Austin Upmeyer | 3:25.44 | May 26 | 3A WIAA State Championships - All Days |
3. | - | | Daniel Brunner Adrian Bonner Matthew Fry Austin Upmeyer | 3:26.96 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 3:31.48 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
5. | - | | Adrian Bonner Austin Upmeyer Daniel Brunner Matthew Fry | 3:31.63 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
6. | - | | Adrian Bonner Daniel Brunner Matthew Fry Austin Upmeyer | 3:32.85 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
7. | - | | Adrian Bonner Marquise Whitsett Austin Upmeyer Darian Mitzemberg | 3:34.96 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
8. | - | | Austin Upmeyer Adrian Bonner Matthew Fry Daniel Brunner | 3:38.72 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
9. | - | | Tanner Hiebert Jake Hombel Austin Smith Matthew Fry | 3:48.6h | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
10. | - | | Austin Smith Ethan Boniecki Josh Smith Tanner Hiebert | 3:52.05 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
11. | - | | Justin Hombel Jordan Wing Kevin Basler P Morgan | 4:05.9h | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
12. | - | | Adam Hawkins Seth Gruber Corey Tindel Richard Hawkins | 4:09.3h | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Daniel Brunner Nathan Collins Jake Hombel Matthew Fry | 8:01.82 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
2. | - | | Matthew Fry Daniel Brunner Nathan Collins Jake Hombel | 8:04.17 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Daniel Brunner Nathan Collins Matthew Fry Jake Hombel | 18:07.70 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Darian Mitzemberg Marquise Whitsett Austin Upmeyer Austin Smith | 1:38.01 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Tanner Hiebert Quinton McDonald Austin Sloan Austin Smith | 3:52.70 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Jake Hombel Matthew Fry Austin Upmeyer Darian Mitzemberg | 4:48.57 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Adrian Bonner Daniel Brunner Matthew Fry Jake Hombel | 10:30.51 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational |
2. | - | | Adrian Bonner Nathan Collins Ben Hutchens Austin Sloan | 11:15.14 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
3. | - | | Corey Tindel Ben Hutchens Adam Hawkins Richard Hawkins | 11:44.65 | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
4. | - | | Seth Gruber Adam Hawkins Richard Hawkins Ben Hutchens | 11:58.91 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Moreli Failauga | 51' 7.5PR | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Kyle Cosby | 44' 4PR | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
3. | 11 | | Levi Anderson | 43' 5.5PR | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
4. | 12 | | Conner Cook | 43' 2.5PR | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
5. | 11 | | Brandon Anderson | 39' 4.5 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
6. | 10 | | Christopher Jordan | 38' 5.5 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
7. | 11 | | De'sean Dean | 38' 2PR | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Skyler Poole | 35' 9PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Chris Hawkins | 33' 8 | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Kendle Barnard | 33' 3 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
11. | 10 | | Trace Hussey | 32' 9 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
12. | 11 | | Nathan Balston | 31' 10.75PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
13. | 12 | | Luca Kurze | 31' 6.5PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
14. | 11 | | Brandon Wolkey | 30' 10PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
15. | 11 | | Wyatt Sue | 30' 1.5 | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Damon Higbee | 30' 0PR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
17. | 9 | | Zach Payseur | 28' 1.5PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
18. | 9 | | Jake Tinsley | 26' 9PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
| 11 | | Austin O'Neall | 26' 9PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
20. | 9 | | Matthew Carpenter | 26' 0 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
21. | 10 | | Park Robinson | 25' 6 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
22. | 12 | | Kyler Keuter | 25' 1PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
23. | 11 | | Austin Smith | 23' 3.5PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
24. | 9 | | Scott McKinley | 22' 6PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
25. | 9 | | Lennert Dixson | 21' 2 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
26. | 9 | | Ben Payseur | 17' 7.5PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Moreli Failauga | 153' 0 | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
2. | 12 | | Conner Cook | 147' 0PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Kyle Cosby | 138' 5PR | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Levi Anderson | 137' 2PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
5. | 11 | | Skyler Poole | 125' 0 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Dante Solomon | 119' 2 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
7. | 10 | | Christopher Jordan | 104' 2PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
8. | 10 | | Trace Hussey | 104' 0 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
9. | 11 | | Nathan Balston | 98' 11PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Chris Hawkins | 97' 5PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
11. | 11 | | Brandon Anderson | 95' 2 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
12. | 11 | | Brandon Wolkey | 92' 0 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
13. | 10 | | Kendle Barnard | 90' 10 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
14. | 10 | | Richard Hawkins | 90' 6PR | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
15. | 12 | | Luca Kurze | 79' 11PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
16. | 11 | | De'sean Dean | 77' 7PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
17. | 12 | | Kyler Keuter | 69' 8PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
18. | 9 | | Matthew Carpenter | 67' 6 | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
19. | 11 | | Austin O'Neall | 62' 6PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
20. | 10 | | Damon Higbee | 62' 0PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
21. | 9 | | Scott McKinley | 53' 3PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
22. | 9 | | Lennert Dixson | 50' 10 | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
23. | 9 | | Zach Payseur | 38' 3PR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Brandon Anderson | 145' 1PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
2. | 10 | | Christopher Jordan | 141' 2 | Apr 28 | Riverside Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Chris Hawkins | 135' 3 | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
4. | 12 | | Justin Sulya | 132' 3PR | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
5. | 11 | | Eddie Gonzalez | 122' 11PR | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
6. | 12 | | Zachery Bruce | 119' 6PR | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
7. | 11 | | Dante Solomon | 115' 10PR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
8. | 11 | | Andrew Morgan | 115' 1 | May 3 | GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo |
9. | 11 | | Skyler Poole | 107' 11 | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
10. | 12 | | Luca Kurze | 105' 4PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
11. | 11 | | Wyatt Sue | 101' 11PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
12. | 12 | | Zech Martin | 97' 11 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
13. | 11 | | Brandon Wolkey | 96' 7PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
14. | 10 | | Damon Higbee | 90' 10PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
15. | 10 | | Park Robinson | 86' 3 | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
16. | 10 | | Adam Hawkins | 84' 10PR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
17. | 11 | | Austin O'Neall | 69' 3PR | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
18. | 9 | | Scott McKinley | 68' 7PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
19. | 9 | | Lennert Dixson | 51' 8 | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Morgan | 6' 6 | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
| 11 | | Eddie Gonzalez | 6' 6 | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Zech Martin | 6' 2PR | Apr 12 | GSL #2 SP, U-HI, Mead |
4. | 11 | | Logan Crum | 6' 0PR | Apr 26 | GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers |
5. | 12 | | Zachery Bruce | 5' 8 | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Dray White | 5' 4PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
| 9 | | Richard Parkins | 5' 4PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
8. | 9 | | Quinton McDonald | 5' 2PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
9. | 9 | | Peyton McDonald | 5' 0PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
| 12 | | Zane McDonald | 5' 0PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
11. | 9 | | Josh Smith | 4' 10PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Jay Alexander | 15' 0PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
2. | 10 | | Forrest Rogers | 12' 6 | May 19 | CBBN/GSL Regional Championships |
3. | 10 | | Daniel Martin | 12' 0 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
| 11 | | Andrew Morgan | 12' 0PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
5. | 12 | | Jake Henry | 10' 6 | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Nate Rough | 9' 6PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
7. | 9 | | Quinton McDonald | 9' 0 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
8. | 9 | | Bradlee Rust | 8' 6 | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
| 9 | | Colby Potts | 8' 6 | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Zachery Bruce | 21' 8.5PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Zane McDonald | 19' 5PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
3. | 12 | | Zech Martin | 19' 4.5PR | Mar 10 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 9 | | Dray White | 19' 2PR | May 3 | GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo |
5. | 11 | | Andrew Morgan | 18' 11 | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Darian Mitzemberg | 18' 6PR | May 3 | GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo |
7. | 9 | | Jhaziah Solomon | 17' 7.75PR | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Daniel Martin | 17' 5 | Mar 17 | West Valley Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Tanner Hiebert | 17' 1 | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
10. | 11 | | Logan Crum | 16' 11.5PR | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
11. | 9 | | Ethan Boniecki | 16' 11PR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
12. | 11 | | Randy Sylvester | 16' 10 | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
13. | 9 | | Richard Parkins | 16' 7.25PR | May 4 | Mead Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Rien Williamson | 16' 1PR | Apr 27 | Gsl #4 Jv/fr Lc, Uhi, R, Nc, Sp, Gp |
15. | 9 | | Josh Smith | 15' 7PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
| 9 | | Colby Potts | 15' 7PR | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
17. | 11 | | Austin Smith | 15' 4.5PR | Apr 13 | JV/Frosh Meet SP, UHI, Mead, GP, Ferris, Rogers |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Zachery Bruce | 43' 1.25PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Zane McDonald | 40' 6.25PR | May 10 | GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Randy Sylvester | 37' 10.5PR | May 3 | GSL #5 G-Prep\UHI\CV\Mt Spo |
4. | 11 | | Tanner Hiebert | 37' 9.5 | Apr 19 | GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi |
5. | 9 | | Josh Smith | 34' 6PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
6. | 9 | | Dray White | 33' 11PR | May 12 | GSL 3A/4A 9th/JV Championships |
7. | 11 | | Logan Crum | 33' 6 | Mar 28 | GSL #1 NC at UHI JV/FR/VAR |
|
Hammer - 16lb |
1. | 11 | | Moreli Failauga | 128' 7 | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
2. | 12 | | Kyle Cosby | 90' 4PR | Apr 21 | Mooberry Relays |
|