Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
2008
2002
1986
1982
1981
Indoor
2014
2013
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Elton
12.15
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
11
Marcus Lindsey
12.37
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Lindsey
24.77
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
10
Terrence Mays
25.34
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Elton
55.22
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
9
Dejuan Daniels
1:02.56
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
DeSean Ballinger
2:06.56
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Ronald Turneur
2:42.84
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
DeSean Ballinger
4:45.06
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
12
Rogerick Washington
5:36.75
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dominque Ziroulo
15.93
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Marquel Jenkins
19.10
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dominque Ziroulo
42.03
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Marquel Jenkins
50.62
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.77
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:37.13
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:44.62
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:44.23
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Deon'tae Moore
134' 4
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
DeSean Ballinger
5' 10
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
Long Jump
1.
-
Marquel Jenkins
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Idalis Shanks
13.71
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Terica Chapman
13.96
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Shamarr Golden
27.46
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Julia Robinson
30.65
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Shamarr Golden
1:01.37
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Mekayla Butler
1:12.44
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
800 Meters
1.
-
Sharnisha Baddley
2:55.13
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Tamyiah Cherry
3:42.55
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Zoe Bagal
7:19.82
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lanytra Glover
16.17
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
DeCharae Key
30.93
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lanytra Glover
49.23
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.12
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.68
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Essence Bell
37' 8.5
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
High Jump
1.
-
Julia Robinson
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
10
Idalis Shanks
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Idalis Shanks
14' 10.5
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
2.
-
Terica Chapman
12' 8
PR
Apr 7
East Canton Invitational
*Recent improvement