Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1999
1998
1980
1976
1972
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Lloyd-Orville Richards
11.4h
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
12
Travis Powell
11.9h
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
12
Jesus Gonzalez
12.0h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
4.
12
Jason Bass
12.2h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
5.
9
Bryan Stewart
12.8h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
6.
11
Joseph McPartlan
12.9h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
7.
10
Shamari Mosley
13.1h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
8.
9
Bradley Fennell
14.3h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
9.
9
Kevin Barriga
15.7h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
200 Meters
1.
10
Lloyd-Orville Richards
24.5h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
2.
12
Jason Bass
26.4h
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
3.
12
Travis Powell
26.5h
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
4.
12
Jesus Gonzalez
27.0h
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
5.
11
Joseph McPartlan
28.1h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
6.
10
Shamari Mosley
28.4h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
7.
10
Spencer Stewart
29.7h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
8.
9
Bryan Stewart
30.6h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
9.
9
Bradley Fennell
30.7h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
10.
9
Kevin Barriga
32.4h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Travis Powell
27.1h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
2.
10
Shamari Mosley
28.1h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
3.
11
Ariel Portillo
34.4h
PR
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
400 Meters
1.
11
Ariel Portillo
1:02.6h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
2.
12
Jason Ortiz
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
3.
12
Jason Bass
1:05.0h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
4.
12
Jesus Gonzalez
1:07.8h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
5.
9
Felice Aprile
1:11.5h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
6.
-
Sebastian Bedoya
1:11.7h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
7.
9
Bradley Fennell
1:14.2h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
8.
9
Adam Vatai
1:15.9h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jason Bass
58.6h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
2.
10
Aden Nasarat
1:03.2h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
800 Meters
1.
10
Aden Nasarat
2:22.0h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
2.
9
Sebastian Huidobro
2:25.2h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
11
Ariel Portillo
2:36.4h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
4.
-
Sebastian Bedoya
2:45.2h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
5.
9
Adam Vatai
3:02.7h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
6.
9
Felice Aprile
3:04.6h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
7.
9
Kevin Barriga
3:09.7h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jason Ortiz
2:12.0h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
2.
9
Sebastian Huidobro
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
3.
10
Aden Nasarat
2:29.0h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
4.
-
Sebastian Bedoya
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
11
Ariel Portillo
2:40.0h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jason Ortiz
4:46.2h
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
10
Aden Nasarat
5:31.9h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
9
Sebastian Huidobro
5:44.6h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
4.
11
Ariel Portillo
5:46.7h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
5.
10
Krishna Rana
5:50.1h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
6.
9
Felice Aprile
5:57.6h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
7.
11
Aram Peers
6:03.4h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jason Ortiz
11:12.3h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
2.
9
Sebastian Huidobro
12:52.1h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
3.
11
Ariel Portillo
13:02.0h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
4.
10
Aden Nasarat
13:04.0h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
5.
9
Felice Aprile
14:56.0h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Shamari Mosley
18.5h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jason Ortiz
1:12.2h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Jason Ortiz
10:47.1h
May 23
Class C Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Lloyd-Orville Richards
Travis Powell
Jason Bass
Jesus Gonzalez
47.2h
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
-
Lloyd-Orville Richards
Jason Bass
Shamari Mosley
Jesus Gonzalez
48.1h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sebastian Bedoya
Aram Peers
Bradley Fennell
Jesus Gonzalez
2:04.6h
May 18
JV County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Krishna Rana
Aden Nasarat
Ariel Portillo
Adam Vatai
5:31.0h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Krishna Rana
Aden Nasarat
Sebastian Huidobro
Jason Ortiz
9:45.0h
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
-
Ariel Portillo
Jason Ortiz
Sebastian Huidobro
Aden Nasarat
10:08.1h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
3.
-
Aden Nasarat
Ariel Portillo
Jason Ortiz
Felice Aprile
10:22.0h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
4.
-
Sebastian Bedoya
Adam Vatai
Ariel Portillo
Jason Ortiz
11:22.9h
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jason Bass
Shamari Mosley
Travis Powell
Jason Ortiz
4:08.0h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chris Costa
22' 10
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
2.
10
Derrick Chang
20' 5
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
3.
9
Isaac Alexander
18' 0
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Chris Costa
62' 7
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
2.
10
Derrick Chang
59' 6
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
3.
9
Isaac Alexander
57' 6
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
High Jump
1.
10
Shamari Mosley
5' 2
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
Long Jump
1.
10
Lloyd-Orville Richards
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
2.
12
Jesus Gonzalez
15' 8
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
3.
11
Chris Costa
14' 0
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
Triple Jump
1.
11
Chris Costa
30' 5
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
2.
9
Felice Aprile
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Robinson
12.48
PR
May 31
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Janel Batiste
12.6h
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
11
Kali Gill
13.66
PR
May 11
Loucks Games Day 2
4.
11
Maia Hood
13.78
PR
May 11
Loucks Games Day 2
5.
10
Mikayla Brown
13.6h
PR
May 8
League Meet
6.
10
Kenya Isabell
13.7h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
7.
7
Nina Gill
13.8h
May 8
League Meet
8.
11
Maiya Scott
13.9h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
9.
12
Brenda Duran
14.48
PR
May 19
County Championships
10.
12
Giselle Cornejo
14.3h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
11.
12
Ashley Thomas
14.4h
May 8
League Meet
-
Ayanna Behagen
14.4h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
13.
12
Lyan-Joy Lugay
14.9h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
14.
12
Nadlie Fleurinord
15.0h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
15.
12
Alyssa Santana
15.2h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
16.
12
Samantha Rozo
15.3h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
17.
9
Chelsea Garvey
15.4h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
18.
-
Tamia Talley
15.5h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
19.
11
Jasmin Whitfield
15.7h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
20.
-
Tahjanae Davis
16.0h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
21.
8
Arianna Albino
16.7h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
22.
10
Lova Legr
17.3h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
200 Meters
1.
11
Maiya Scott
26.45
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Jessica Barrera
27.1h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
3.
10
Janel Batiste
27.6h
May 23
Class C Championships
10
Kenya Isabell
27.6h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
5.
11
Maia Hood
28.4h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
6.
9
Jordan Scott
29.2h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
7.
7
Nina Gill
29.3h
May 23
Class C Championships
8.
11
Kali Gill
29.5h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
9.
12
Brenda Duran
29.9h
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
10.
-
Ayanna Behagen
30.1h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
10
Mikayla Brown
30.1h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
11
Robin Jessamy
30.1h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
13.
12
Lyan-Joy Lugay
31.5h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
14.
12
Giselle Cornejo
31.8h
May 23
Class C Championships
15.
12
Alyssa Santana
31.9h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
16.
12
Nadlie Fleurinord
32.2h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
17.
12
Ashley Thomas
32.4h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
18.
12
Samantha Rozo
33.5h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
19.
-
Tahjanae Davis
34.4h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
20.
9
Chelsea Garvey
34.6h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
21.
-
Tamia Talley
34.7h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
22.
11
Jasmin Whitfield
34.8h
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
23.
8
Arianna Albino
35.5h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
24.
10
Lova Legr
38.4h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kenya Isabell
26.5h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
11
Jasmine Robinson
26.7h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
3.
11
Maiya Scott
26.9h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
4.
11
Kali Gill
27.7h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
5.
12
Brenda Duran
28.4h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
6.
11
Maia Hood
28.9h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
10
Janel Batiste
28.9h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
8.
7
Nina Gill
30.9h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
9.
12
Nadlie Fleurinord
31.5h
PR
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
10.
10
Mikayla Brown
32.9h
PR
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
400 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Barrera
59.6h
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
11
Maiya Scott
1:02.1h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
11
Robin Jessamy
1:04.9h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
4.
9
Jordan Scott
1:06.2h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
5.
11
Ana Maria Babativa
1:07.9h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
6.
12
Marissa Alicea
1:12.1h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
7.
10
Steena Samuel
1:13.4h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
8.
8
Arianna Albino
1:17.3h
PR
May 8
League Meet
9.
12
Kazia Garvey
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
10.
9
Maria Puerta
1:27.3h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
11.
9
Laura Gonzalez
1:29.4h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jessica Barrera
59.1h
PR
May 11
Loucks Games Day 2
2.
11
Maiya Scott
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
3.
11
Jasmine Robinson
1:01.2h
PR
May 19
County Championships
4.
11
Robin Jessamy
1:03.2h
PR
May 19
County Championships
5.
10
Janel Batiste
1:06.1h
PR
May 11
Loucks Games Day 2
6.
11
Ana Maria Babativa
1:06.9h
PR
May 11
Loucks Games Day 2
7.
12
Marissa Alicea
1:10.0h
Apr 26
Penn Relays
8.
11
Kali Gill
1:11.1h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
9.
10
Mikayla Brown
1:17.1h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
10.
9
Jordan Scott
1:18.1h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
11.
10
Sandra Mojica
1:19.1h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
12.
8
Arianna Albino
1:20.1h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
13.
9
Maria Puerta
1:21.1h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Robin Jessamy
2:23.0h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
12
Brenda Duran
2:43.2h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
12
Marissa Alicea
2:52.8h
May 8
League Meet
4.
11
Angelene Dimaano
3:00.3h
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
10
Sandra Mojica
3:13.8h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
6.
8
Arianna Albino
3:14.9h
May 23
Class C Championships
7.
12
Kazia Garvey
3:18.6h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
8.
10
Steena Samuel
3:28.5h
May 8
League Meet
9.
9
Laura Gonzalez
3:30.5h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
10.
9
Maria Puerta
3:30.7h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Robin Jessamy
2:30.2h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
12
Marissa Alicea
2:45.1h
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
11
Ana Maria Babativa
2:47.1h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
4.
11
Daisy Pogyo
2:51.5h
May 23
Class C Championships
5.
11
Angelene Dimaano
2:54.0h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
6.
12
Karen Orzuna
2:55.0h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
7.
10
Sandra Mojica
2:59.9h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
8.
9
Laura Gonzalez
3:20.6h
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
9.
8
Arianna Albino
3:21.0h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
10.
9
Maria Puerta
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
11.
10
Steena Samuel
3:35.6h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
12.
12
Kazia Garvey
3:36.0h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Robin Jessamy
4:22.0h
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
1500 Meters
1.
11
Robin Jessamy
5:13.8h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
12
Marissa Alicea
5:39.2h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
3.
11
Daisy Pogyo
5:43.4h
May 18
JV County Championships
4.
12
Karen Orzuna
5:58.9h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
5.
11
Angelene Dimaano
6:13.9h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
6.
10
Sandra Mojica
6:22.9h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
7.
8
Arianna Albino
6:41.0h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
8.
9
Maria Puerta
7:09.1h
PR
May 18
JV County Championships
9.
12
Kazia Garvey
7:36.0h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
1600 Meters
1.
11
Daisy Pogyo
6:16.1h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
12
Marissa Alicea
6:17.4h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
3.
11
Angelene Dimaano
6:58.0h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
1600m Racewalk
1.
12
Giselle Cornejo
10:35.9h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
12
Samantha Rozo
13:44.6h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
3000 Meters
1.
11
Daisy Pogyo
12:23.8h
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
12
Karen Orzuna
13:35.0h
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
3.
11
Angelene Dimaano
14:19.0h
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jessica Barrera
14.89
PR
May 31
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
9
Jordan Scott
17.9h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
12
Brenda Duran
19.50
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
4.
11
Ana Maria Babativa
19.6h
May 23
Class C Championships
5.
11
Maiya Scott
19.7h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
6.
11
Angelene Dimaano
20.87
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
7.
11
Jasmin Whitfield
20.7h
May 8
League Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jessica Barrera
1:09.5h
PR
May 8
League Meet
2.
11
Maiya Scott
1:15.4h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
3.
11
Ana Maria Babativa
1:16.3h
May 8
League Meet
4.
9
Jordan Scott
1:22.5h
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
5.
11
Angelene Dimaano
1:26.1h
PR
May 8
League Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Robin Jessamy
8:35.3h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
11
Daisy Pogyo
9:12.9h
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Janel Batiste
Kenya Isabell
Jasmine Robinson
Jessica Barrera
49.55
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
-
Janel Batiste
Kenya Isabell
Maia Hood
Kali Gill
51.70
Jun 9
New York State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Janel Batiste
Kenya Isabell
Kali Gill
Maia Hood
51.8h
May 23
Class C Championships
4.
-
Janel Batiste
Kenya Isabell
Kali Gill
Jasmine Robinson
52.0h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
5.
-
Kenya Isabell
Kali Gill
Jasmine Robinson
Janel Batiste
52.3h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
6.
-
Kenya Isabell
Brenda Duran
Maiya Scott
Maia Hood
52.76
May 19
County Championships
7.
-
Kenya Isabell
Jasmine Robinson
Kali Gill
Jessica Barrera
52.7h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
8.
-
Janel Batiste
Kenya Isabell
Brenda Duran
Maia Hood
54.9h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
9.
-
Brenda Duran
Jasmin Whitfield
Mikayla Brown
Janel Batiste
55.8h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
10.
-
Jordan Scott
Kenya Isabell
Jasmine Robinson
Kali Gill
56.4h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
11.
-
Ashley Thomas
Brenda Duran
Jordan Scott
Kenya Isabell
57.9h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
12.
-
Jasmin Whitfield
Maia Hood
Nadlie Fleurinord
Mikayla Brown
58.1h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
13.
-
Nina Gill
Kali Gill
Alyssa Santana
Maia Hood
58.2h
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
14.
-
Giselle Cornejo
Kali Gill
Alyssa Santana
Mikayla Brown
58.9h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
15.
-
Nina Gill
Ashley Thomas
Brenda Duran
Maia Hood
59.1h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
-
Maiya Scott
Jordan Scott
Nadlie Fleurinord
Brenda Duran
59.1h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
17.
-
Nadlie Fleurinord
Alyssa Santana
Nina Gill
Giselle Cornejo
59.2h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
18.
-
Nina Gill
Steena Samuel
Robin Jessamy
Mikayla Brown
1:00.1h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kali Gill
Maia Hood
Jasmine Robinson
Maiya Scott
1:50.4h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
-
Nina Gill
Mikayla Brown
Alyssa Santana
Jordan Scott
2:07.4h
May 18
JV County Championships
3.
-
Jasmin Whitfield
Giselle Cornejo
Samantha Rozo
Nadlie Fleurinord
2:15.6h
May 18
JV County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jasmine Robinson
Robin Jessamy
Jessica Barrera
Maiya Scott
4:02.74
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
-
Jasmine Robinson
Robin Jessamy
Jessica Barrera
Jordan Scott
4:12.6h
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
-
Marissa Alicea
Janel Batiste
Robin Jessamy
Jessica Barrera
4:16.97
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
-
Janel Batiste
Ana Maria Babativa
Jessica Barrera
Maiya Scott
4:16.97
May 11
Loucks Games Day 2
5.
-
Maiya Scott
Marissa Alicea
Robin Jessamy
Jessica Barrera
4:21.92
Apr 26
Penn Relays
6.
-
Marissa Alicea
Kali Gill
Jordan Scott
Maiya Scott
4:48.7h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
7.
-
Sandra Mojica
Maria Puerta
Mikayla Brown
Ana Maria Babativa
5:05.0h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Marissa Alicea
Angelene Dimaano
Karen Orzuna
Robin Jessamy
11:13.6h
May 8
League Meet
2.
-
Marissa Alicea
Angelene Dimaano
Robin Jessamy
Maiya Scott
11:19.99
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.
-
Ana Maria Babativa
Sandra Mojica
Daisy Pogyo
Marissa Alicea
11:23.2h
May 23
Class C Championships
4.
-
Marissa Alicea
Angelene Dimaano
Daisy Pogyo
Robin Jessamy
11:43.0h
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
5.
-
Daisy Pogyo
Sandra Mojica
Angelene Dimaano
Marissa Alicea
11:45.2h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
6.
-
Marissa Alicea
Karen Orzuna
Sandra Mojica
Robin Jessamy
11:47.0h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
7.
-
Marissa Alicea
Daisy Pogyo
Angelene Dimaano
Sandra Mojica
12:44.0h
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
8.
-
Kazia Garvey
Maria Puerta
Arianna Albino
Sandra Mojica
13:36.1h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
-
Laura Gonzalez
Sandra Mojica
Steena Samuel
Maria Puerta
13:36.1h
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jasmin Whitfield
Jordan Scott
Brenda Duran
Ana Maria Babativa
2:06.8h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
-
Nina Gill
Giselle Cornejo
Alyssa Santana
Arianna Albino
2:22.5h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Janel Batiste
Kenya Isabell
Jessica Barrera
Robin Jessamy
4:25.7h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
-
Kenya Isabell
Jasmine Robinson
Jessica Barrera
Robin Jessamy
4:31.2h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
3.
-
Maiya Scott
Kenya Isabell
Janel Batiste
Robin Jessamy
4:39.0h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
4.
-
Alyssa Santana
Mikayla Brown
Ana Maria Babativa
Marissa Alicea
4:58.2h
May 18
JV County Championships
5.
-
Brenda Duran
Nadlie Fleurinord
Maiya Scott
Marissa Alicea
5:02.1h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
6.
-
Jordan Scott
Mikayla Brown
Jasmine Robinson
Sandra Mojica
5:18.0h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
7.
-
Nina Gill
Mikayla Brown
Jordan Scott
Daisy Pogyo
5:20.6h
Mar 31
New Rochelle Inv
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Marissa Alicea
Ana Maria Babativa
Daisy Pogyo
Robin Jessamy
14:33.2h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
-
Robin Jessamy
Marissa Alicea
Sandra Mojica
Daisy Pogyo
15:38.0h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Jordan Scott
Brenda Duran
Jessica Barrera
Arianna Albino
59.1h
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:02.4h
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kali Gill
25' 4
PR
May 8
League Meet
2.
11
Angelene Dimaano
24' 5.25
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
12
Brenda Duran
22' 3
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
11
Andrea Nunez Caicedo
21' 11
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
5.
9
Alana Watt
21' 10.5
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
6.
12
Kathy Benitez
19' 11
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
7.
12
Giselle Cornejo
19' 5
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
8.
-
Ayanna Behagen
19' 2
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
9.
-
Ajee Cox
19' 0
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
10.
10
Shanelle Gonzales
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
11.
11
Shante Esson
17' 4
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Alana Watt
50' 2.75
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
10
Shanelle Gonzales
48' 0
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
3.
11
Andrea Nunez Caicedo
45' 1
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
4.
-
Ajee Cox
41' 6
PR
Apr 2
Dual - Hamilton v Port Chester
5.
12
Kathy Benitez
37' 5
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kathy Benitez
38' 8
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
2.
9
Alana Watt
37' 1
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
3.
11
Andrea Nunez Caicedo
34' 5
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Kenya Isabell
4' 9
PR
May 11
Loucks Games Day 2
High Jump
1.
10
Kenya Isabell
4' 9
May 23
Class C Championships
2.
11
Kali Gill
4' 6
PR
Mar 27
Dual - Hamilton v Ossining
3.
7
Nina Gill
4' 3
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
4.
11
Angelene Dimaano
4' 1.25
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
12
Brenda Duran
3' 10.75
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
11
Jasmine Robinson
14' 11.5
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
2.
12
Brenda Duran
14' 7.5
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
10
Janel Batiste
14' 7
PR
May 2
Dual Hamilton v Blind Brook
4.
11
Maiya Scott
14' 4
PR
May 19
County Championships
5.
11
Angelene Dimaano
13' 0.75
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
6.
12
Nadlie Fleurinord
12' 9.5
May 23
Class C Championships
7.
10
Mikayla Brown
12' 0
PR
Apr 14
Bob Smith Meet
8.
12
Ashley Thomas
11' 2.5
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
9.
12
Alyssa Santana
11' 1.25
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
10.
9
Chelsea Garvey
10' 7.75
May 23
Class C Championships
11.
11
Maia Hood
9' 11
PR
Apr 28
Croton Girls Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maia Hood
35' 5
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Mikayla Brown
25' 7.25
PR
May 23
Class C Championships
3.
12
Nadlie Fleurinord
24' 7
PR
Apr 16
Dual - Hamilton v Valhalla
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Brenda Duran
1694
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Angelene Dimaano
1623
PR
Jun 1
Section 1 State Qualifier
*Recent improvement