Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mike Dirnberger
11.40
PR
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
2.
11
Noah Broomfield
11.80
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
3.
10
Nathaniel Eberling
12.31
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
4.
11
Cole Sandin
12.43
PR
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
5.
12
Hunter Pool
13.20
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Joseph Woodyard
11.2h
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
2.
10
Nathaniel Eberling
11.5h
PR
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
3.
12
Mike Dirnberger
11.6h
PR
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
4.
11
Noah Broomfield
11.8h
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
5.
11
Cole Sandin
12.0h
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Noah Broomfield
23.71
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
2.
12
Mike Dirnberger
23.75
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
3.
10
Jesse Tucker
24.72
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4.
11
Cole Sandin
25.08
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
5.
10
Nathaniel Eberling
25.80
Apr 20
Capital City Invite
6.
12
Hunter Pool
27.02
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mike Dirnberger
23.6h
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
2.
11
Noah Broomfield
24.0h
Apr 20
Capital City Invite
3.
10
Joseph Woodyard
24.6h
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
4.
10
Nathaniel Eberling
24.7h
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
5.
11
Cole Sandin
25.5h
PR
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
6.
10
Jesse Tucker
28.7h
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Joseph Woodyard
54.46
May 3
District 8AA Championships
2.
11
Noah Broomfield
54.78
May 3
District 8AA Championships
3.
10
Nathaniel Eberling
55.90
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
4.
12
Caleb Potter
56.12
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
5.
10
Josh Romano
56.55
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
6.
11
Cole Sandin
56.70
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
7.
10
Ben Matins
57.29
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
8.
10
Jesse Tucker
58.40
May 3
District 8AA Championships
9.
12
Hunter Pool
1:03.66
PR
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Joseph Woodyard
52.7h
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
2.
10
Nathaniel Eberling
55.0h
May 3
District 8AA Championships
10
Josh Romano
55.0h
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4.
12
Caleb Potter
55.2h
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
5.
11
Cole Sandin
59.0h
PR
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
6.
10
Ben Matins
59.3h
PR
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
7.
12
Hunter Pool
1:02.5h
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
8.
9
Alex Heffelfinger
1:05.0h
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
10
Alex McKee
1:05.0h
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
10.
10
Jesse Tucker
1:06.0h
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Alex Heffelfinger
2:06.37
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
2.
10
Josh Romano
2:09.00
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
3.
10
Ben Matins
2:10.00
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4.
10
Alex McKee
2:21.15
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
5.
12
Caleb Potter
2:22.90
PR
Apr 17
Pecos Invite
6.
10
Tristan Turner
2:45.00
PR
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ben Matins
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
2.
10
Josh Romano
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
3.
10
Alex McKee
2:40.0h
Mar 9
Grants Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alex Heffelfinger
4:58.06
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
2.
10
Alex McKee
5:07.17
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
3.
10
Ben Matins
5:10.00
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4.
10
Tristan Turner
6:02.4h
PR
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alex McKee
10:40.00
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mike Dirnberger
Cole Sandin
Joseph Woodyard
Nathaniel Eberling
47.68
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
2.
-
Mike Dirnberger
Noah Broomfield
Joseph Woodyard
Nathaniel Eberling
49.02
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mike Dirnberger
Noah Broomfield
Joseph Woodyard
Nathaniel Eberling
1:37.30
May 3
District 8AA Championships
2.
-
Mike Dirnberger
Cole Sandin
Jesse Tucker
Nathaniel Eberling
1:47.70
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Joseph Woodyard
Nathaniel Eberling
Josh Romano
Caleb Potter
3:39.34
May 3
District 8AA Championships
2.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Joseph Woodyard
Josh Romano
Caleb Potter
3:44.36
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
3.
-
Joseph Woodyard
Ben Matins
Hunter Pool
Caleb Potter
3:56.00
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
4.
-
Cole Sandin
Josh Romano
Alex McKee
Ben Matins
4:07.2h
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
5.
-
Cole Sandin
Alex McKee
Josh Romano
Hunter Pool
4:07.37
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
6.
-
Cole Sandin
Jesse Tucker
Alex Heffelfinger
Josh Romano
4:15.88
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
7.
-
Ben Matins
Alex McKee
Cole Sandin
Josh Romano
4:24.35
Mar 9
Grants Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Noah Broomfield
Nathaniel Eberling
Josh Romano
Ben Matins
4:09.90
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
2.
-
Noah Broomfield
Nathaniel Eberling
Cole Sandin
Josh Romano
4:11.00
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
3.
-
Mike Dirnberger
Cole Sandin
Josh Romano
Ben Matins
4:22.50
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
4.
-
Mike Dirnberger
Cole Sandin
Ben Matins
Alex McKee
4:39.60
Mar 9
Grants Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jesse Tucker
83' 0
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Cole Sandin
99' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
2.
10
Joseph Woodyard
85' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
High Jump
1.
12
Caleb Potter
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Mike Dirnberger
18' 3
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
2.
11
Noah Broomfield
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mike Dirnberger
35' 0.5
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
12.74c
PR
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
2.
10
Kristen Dean
13.58
PR
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
3.
9
Nicaea Spomer
14.68
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
4.
9
Meta White
15.66
PR
Apr 17
Pecos Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
12.4h
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
2.
10
Kristen Dean
13.8h
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
9
Nicaea Spomer
13.8h
Apr 17
Pecos Invite
4.
12
Katherine Romero
14.4h
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
9
Maya Johnson
14.4h
PR
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
6.
9
Meta White
14.9h
PR
Apr 17
Pecos Invite
7.
10
Amira Cunningham
17.9h
Apr 17
Pecos Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
25.91
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
2.
10
Kristen Dean
27.47
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
3.
12
Katherine Romero
29.85
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invite
4.
9
Nicaea Spomer
30.20
May 3
District 8AA Championships
5.
9
Meta White
32.73
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Katherine Romero
29.0h
PR
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
2.
10
Kristen Dean
29.5h
PR
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
3.
9
Nicaea Spomer
30.5h
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
4.
9
Maya Johnson
31.8h
Mar 9
Grants Invite
5.
9
Meta White
35.0h
PR
Mar 9
Grants Invite
6.
9
Sarah Kaufman
38.8h
PR
Mar 9
Grants Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
58.42
PR
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
2.
12
Katherine Romero
1:05.83
PR
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
3.
9
Maya Johnson
1:05.96
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4.
10
Kristen Dean
1:07.75
May 3
District 8AA Championships
5.
9
Nicaea Spomer
1:14.01
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
6.
9
Desiree Sanchez
1:15.50
May 3
District 8AA Championships
7.
9
Meta White
1:21.20
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
1:00.2h
PR
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
2.
10
Kristen Dean
1:04.9h
PR
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
3.
12
Katherine Romero
1:05.5h
PR
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
4.
9
Maya Johnson
1:06.2h
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
5.
10
Sky Mendoza
1:11.9h
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
6.
9
Nicaea Spomer
1:14.4h
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
7.
10
Amira Cunningham
1:14.8h
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
8.
9
Desiree Sanchez
1:16.5h
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
2:20.19
PR
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
2.
12
Katherine Romero
2:29.26
PR
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
3.
10
Amira Cunningham
2:39.00
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4.
10
Sky Mendoza
2:49.06
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
5.
9
Desiree Sanchez
2:50.00
May 3
District 8AA Championships
6.
11
Tatianna Perlinski
2:53.65
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
2:29.0h
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
2.
11
Tatianna Perlinski
2:53.6h
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
1600 Meters
1.
10
Amira Cunningham
5:40.35
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
2.
11
Tatianna Perlinski
6:08.67
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
3.
10
Sky Mendoza
6:36.00
May 3
District 8AA Championships
4.
9
Desiree Sanchez
6:41.00
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Amira Cunningham
11:58.71
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
2.
11
Tatianna Perlinski
13:03.56
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
3.
9
Sarah Kaufman
14:28.00
PR
Mar 9
Grants Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Maya Johnson
22.27
PR
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Amira Cunningham
58.10
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
2.
9
Maya Johnson
1:01.52
PR
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kat Romero
Maya Johnson
Kristen Dean
Amanda Bishop
55.46
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
2.
-
Kat Romero
Nicea Spomer
Maya Johnson
Amanda Bishop
56.89
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
3.
-
Kat Romero
Nicea Spomer
Kristen Dean
Maya Johnson
58.49
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
4.
-
Kat Romero
Nicea Spomer
Meta White
Amanda Bishop
58.88
Mar 9
Grants Invite
5.
-
Amanda Bishop
Nicea Spomer
Meta White
Amira Cunningham
1:00.34
Apr 17
Pecos Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
9
Nicea Spomer
Sarah Kaufman
Meta White
Maya Johnson
2:17.25
Mar 9
Grants Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katherine Romero
Maya Johnson
Kristen Dean
Amanda Bishop
4:18.42
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
2.
-
Kat Romero
Maya Johnson
Kristen Dean
Amanda Bishop
4:19.40
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
3.
-
Kat Romero
Amira Cunningham
Kristen Dean
Amanda Bishop
4:29.00
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:33.54
Apr 27
Mark Shumate Invitational - Alb
5.
-
Maya Johnson
Sky Mendoza
Desiree Sanchez
Amira Cunningham
4:57.90
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
6.
-
Kat Romero
Amira Cunningham
Maya Johnson
Amanda Bishop
4:59.04
Mar 9
Grants Invite
7.
-
Nicea Spomer
Sky Mendoza
Amira Cunningham
Kat Romero
5:00.27
Apr 20
Capital City Invite
8.
-
Nicea Spomer
Kristen Dean
Sky Mendoza
Amira Cunningham
5:00.72
Apr 6
Patriot Invite
9.
-
Kat Romero
Nicea Spomer
Desiree Sanchez
Maya Johnson
5:29.26
Mar 23
Laguna-Acoma Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kat Romero
Kristen Dean
Maya Johnson
Amanda Bishop
4:35.81
Mar 28
Valencia County Invitational
2.
-
Kat Romero
Nicea Spomer
Maya Johnson
Amanda Bishop
4:44.50
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
3.
-
Maya Johnson
Amira Cunningham
Nicaea Spomer
Tatiana Perlinski
5:05.50
May 11
Class A-AA State Championships - Finals
-
Nicaea Spomer
Kristen Dean
Sky Mendoza
Tatianna Perlinski
5:05.5h
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships - Prelims
5.
-
Nicea Spomer
Meta White
Sky Mendoza
Tatianna Perlinski
5:23.00
Apr 11
Bean Valley Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Amanda Bishop
15' 4
PR
May 3
District 8AA Championships
2.
9
Meta White
10' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Jemez Valley Invite
*Recent improvement