Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tre Sanders
11.14c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
12
Devin Barfield
11.14c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
3.
12
Jackie Davis
11.22
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
4.
11
Eric Johnson
11.24c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
5.
9
Sammie James
11.84c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
6.
9
Christian Harmon
12.14c
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
7.
11
LaTrell Jameson
12.24c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
8.
11
TyVon Merritt
12.34c
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
10
Tamien Blackmore
12.34c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
11
Khalil Muhammad
12.34c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
11.
10
Mehki Collier
12.64c
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
12.
12
Alex Martinez
12.74c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
13.
11
Deonte Dupree
12.94c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
14.
11
Malcom Montgomery
13.24c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
15.
12
Nick Charlton
14.24c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
16.
11
Hany Ilombo
14.34c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
17.
10
Nick Charter
14.58
PR
May 3
Metro JV Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Johnson
22.90
PR
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
2.
12
Jackie Davis
23.03
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
3.
12
Devin Barfield
23.15
May 8
A-1 District
4.
10
Tre Sanders
23.21
PR
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
5.
11
Marquette Dixon
23.44c
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
6.
9
Sammie James
24.24c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
7.
11
TyVon Merritt
24.84c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
8.
10
Mehki Collier
24.94c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
9.
11
Khalil Muhammad
25.24c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
10.
10
Tamien Blackmore
25.34c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
11.
9
Alek Ward-Stoural
25.44c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
12.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
25.74c
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
13.
12
Alex Martinez
26.14c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
14.
11
Malcom Montgomery
26.24c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
12
Jonathan Allee
26.24c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
16.
11
Deonte Dupree
27.24c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
17.
11
Hany Ilombo
31.14c
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
18.
12
Nick Charlton
31.94c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Devin Barfield
49.30
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
9
Justus Henderson
55.13
May 8
A-1 District
3.
12
Michael Lee
56.04
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
4.
11
Marquette Dixon
56.33
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
5.
11
TyVon Merritt
58.31
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
6.
11
John Charles
59.34c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
7.
9
Alek Ward-Stoural
59.54c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
8.
9
Sammie James
1:00.04c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
9.
10
Mehki Collier
1:02.02
PR
May 3
Metro JV Championships
10.
12
Alex Martinez
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
800 Meters
1.
12
Elliot LaFollette
2:01.53
PR
May 8
A-1 District
2.
10
Chase Davis
2:07.88
PR
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
3.
12
Stephan Daley
2:09.12
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
4.
11
Isaiah Hall
2:14.38
PR
May 8
A-1 District
5.
12
Michael Lee
2:16.66
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
6.
12
Justin Lohman
2:23.24
PR
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
7.
11
John Charles
2:31.5h
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
8.
10
David Kipling
2:35.2h
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
9.
9
Ian Maher
2:45.4h
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
10.
9
Carter Jansen
2:58.6h
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
11.
9
Sam Borelli
3:03.4h
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
12.
9
Elijah Jansen
3:04.7h
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chase Davis
4:42.72
May 8
A-1 District
2.
12
Kyle Foster
4:58.05
PR
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
3.
11
Danny Ewart
5:00.95
May 8
A-1 District
4.
9
Carter Jansen
6:18.89
May 3
Metro JV Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Foster
10:07.62
PR
May 8
A-1 District
2.
11
Danny Ewart
10:48.51
May 3
Metro JV Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cameron Dorsey
15.47
PR
May 8
A-1 District
2.
12
Robert Dancer
15.50
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
3.
12
Trey Stratton
15.77
PR
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
4.
10
Bradley Kolvek
17.14c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
5.
12
Brandon Flowers
19.24c
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cameron Dorsey
40.71
May 8
A-1 District
2.
12
Robert Dancer
42.26
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
3.
12
Trey Stratton
42.79
PR
May 8
A-1 District
4.
10
Bradley Kolvek
43.28
May 8
A-1 District
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.49
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
-
Devin Barfield
Jackie Davis
Tre Sanders
Eric Johnson
42.65
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
3.
-
Eric Johnson
Devin Barfield
Jackie Davis
Tre Sanders
43.02
May 8
A-1 District
4.
-
Jackie Davis
Devin Barfield
Eric Johnson
Tre Sanders
43.64c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
5.
-
Tamien Blackmore
Mehki Collier
Nick Charlton
La'Trel Thomas
47.74c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
6.
-
Chad Hooper
Christian Bell
Elijah Heath
Andrell Sherod-Lewis
48.54c
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
7.
-
TyVon Merritt
Dae'Trel Thomas
Khalil Muhammad
Jeremiah Johnson
48.97
May 3
Metro JV Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:26.09
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
-
Devin Barfield
Tre Sanders
Eric Johnson
Cameron Dorsey
3:30.08
May 8
A-1 District
3.
-
Devin Barfield
Elliot LaFollette
Eric Johnson
Justus Henderson
3:30.46
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
4.
-
Eric Johnson
Devin Barfield
Robert Dancer
Trey Stratton
3:37.75
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
5.
-
Eric Johnson
Devin Barfield
Elliot LaFollette
Trey Stratton
3:42.87
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
6.
-
Michael Lee
Elijah Heath
Michael Leach
LaTrell Jameson
3:46.1h
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
7.
-
Eric Johnson
Trey Stratton
Tre Sanders
Bradley Kolvek
3:47.3h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
8.
-
Jeremiah Johnson
Justus Henderson
Devin Barfield
Cameron Dorsey
3:52.7h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
9.
-
Justus Henderson
Bradley Kolvek
Sammie James
Isaiah Hall
3:53.52
May 3
Metro JV Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Stephan Daley
Chase Davis
Elliot LaFollette
Michael Lee
8:35.19
May 8
A-1 District
2.
-
Elliot LaFollette
Stephan Daley
Chase Davis
Justus Henderson
8:44.11
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
3.
9
Elijah Jansen
Sam Borelli
Carter Jansen
Ian Maher
10:21.3h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
4.
-
John Charles
Isaiah Hall
Justin Lohman
Danny Ewart
10:53.94
May 3
Metro JV Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Cameron Dorsey
Marquette Dixon
Eric Johnson
Devin Barfield
1:37.85
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Christian Bell
42' 10.5
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
2.
9
Andrell Sherod-Lewis
39' 0
PR
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
3.
10
Elijah Heath
36' 5.25
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
4.
10
Spencer Witte
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
5.
10
Isaha Young
35' 6
PR
May 3
Metro JV Championships
6.
10
Isaiah Heath
34' 7
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
7.
11
Chad Hooper
33' 7.5
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
8.
10
Nate Sexton
29' 5
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Christian Bell
114' 10
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
2.
9
Andrell Sherod-Lewis
113' 7
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
3.
11
Chad Hooper
96' 10
PR
May 8
A-1 District
4.
10
Anthony Young
95' 1
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
5.
10
Elijah Heath
76' 7
May 3
Metro JV Championships
6.
10
Isaha Young
76' 4
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
7.
10
Spencer Witte
74' 8
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
8.
10
Nate Sexton
60' 5
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
High Jump
1.
11
LaTrell Jameson
5' 10
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
2.
12
Deon Herron
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
3.
11
Isaiah Hall
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
Pole Vault
1.
11
Isaiah Hall
8' 6
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
Long Jump
1.
9
Christian Harmon
20' 9.25
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
2.
12
Jonathan Allee
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
3.
9
Justus Henderson
19' 8.25
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
4.
9
Dae'Trel Thomas
19' 2
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
5.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
18' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
6.
12
Michael Leach
17' 0
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Christian Harmon
43' 3.5
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
2.
12
Jonathan Allee
40' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
3.
12
Michael Leach
40' 2.75
PR
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
4.
9
Justus Henderson
35' 10
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
5.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
31' 1
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Desiree Sanders
12.23
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
12
Chelsea Baker
12.54c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
3.
12
Nataya Thomas
13.16
PR
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
4.
9
Alyssa Duval
13.39
PR
Apr 6
Benson Invite
5.
10
Syranda Poole
13.40
May 8
A-1 District
6.
9
Shaundra Shepherd
13.54c
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
9
Morgan Greenfield
13.54c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
8.
10
Charity Perkins
13.64c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
9.
9
Taylor Gunter
13.74c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
10.
10
Kiana McCloud
13.84c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
11.
9
Mona Deuw
14.24c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
12.
11
Tabresha Brown
14.34c
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
10
Charezetta White
14.34c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
14.
9
Charita Dailey
14.64c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
15.
9
Zariah Jackson
15.74c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
16.
9
Tayler Skipper
15.94c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
17.
10
Auvielle Collins
17.24c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
200 Meters
1.
11
Desiree Sanders
25.17
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
10
Shaina Owens
27.14c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
3.
9
Alyssa Duval
27.54c
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
4.
10
Charity Perkins
27.64c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
5.
9
Taylor Gunter
27.74c
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
6.
9
Morgan Greenfield
27.94c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
7.
10
Syranda Poole
28.32
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
8.
9
Shaundra Shepherd
28.94c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
9.
11
Shylia Riley
28.95
Apr 6
Benson Invite
10.
10
Kiana McCloud
29.94c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
11.
10
Auvielle Collins
30.14c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
12.
9
Mona Deuw
30.24c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
13.
10
Charezetta White
30.44c
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
14.
11
Tabresha Brown
31.44c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
15.
9
Charita Dailey
31.54c
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
16.
9
Zariah Jackson
32.24c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
17.
9
Tayler Skipper
33.84c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
400 Meters
1.
11
Desiree Sanders
57.01
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
10
Charity Perkins
1:02.40
PR
May 8
A-1 District
3.
10
Lexi Martinez
1:04.37
PR
May 8
A-1 District
4.
10
McKenzie Clayton
1:06.89
May 3
Metro JV Championships
5.
12
Chelsea Baker
1:07.37
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
6.
10
Shaina Owens
1:08.04
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
7.
10
Marissa Montalvo
1:09.24c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
8.
9
Charita Dailey
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
9.
9
Alycia Barrera
1:11.02
PR
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
10.
9
Shaundra Shepherd
1:12.22
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
11.
10
Auvielle Collins
1:25.64c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
12.
9
Grace Tuttle
1:30.94c
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
800 Meters
1.
11
Aisha Udofia
2:29.73
PR
May 8
A-1 District
2.
12
Jaidin Ross
2:29.77
PR
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
3.
11
Louise Mullen
2:33.94
PR
Apr 30
Omaha Metro Conference
4.
9
Elise Sanuik
2:37.69
PR
May 8
A-1 District
5.
12
Jessica Vorthmann
2:41.19
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
6.
11
Seni Adekunle
2:48.6h
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
7.
10
Hannah DePriest
2:49.8h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
8.
9
Julia Gigliodoro
3:02.2h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
9.
9
Abby Suey
3:04.6h
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
10.
9
Laura Poeches
3:06.4h
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
11.
10
Shannon Dillman
3:06.64
May 3
Metro JV Championships
12.
9
Natalie Nepper
3:08.5h
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
13.
10
Melodie Schincke
3:17.9h
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
14.
9
Grace Tuttle
3:24.4h
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
15.
9
Allison Vorthmann
3:35.1h
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Louise Mullen
5:48.67
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
2.
10
Hannah DePriest
6:08.24
PR
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
3.
11
Aisha Udofia
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
4.
9
Elise Sanuik
6:16.3h
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
5.
11
Seni Adekunle
6:39.65
May 3
Metro JV Championships
6.
9
Hailey Hansen
6:43.16
PR
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
7.
10
Shannon Dillman
6:57.19
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
8.
9
Natalie Nepper
7:15.13
PR
May 3
Metro JV Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Louise Mullen
13:44.91
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
2.
10
Hannah DePriest
14:12.23
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madalyn Buller
14.75
PR
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Madalyn Buller
45.32
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
12
Jaidin Ross
49.30
May 8
A-1 District
3.
10
Marissa Montalvo
51.40
PR
May 8
A-1 District
4.
9
Alycia Barrera
56.04c
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nataya Thomas
Desiree Sanders
Maddie Buller
Chelsea Baker
48.17
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
-
Syranda Poole
Desiree Sanders
Maddie Buller
Chelsea Baker
49.14
Apr 6
Benson Invite
3.
-
Chelsea Baker
Desiree Sanders
Maddie Buller
Syranda Poole
49.37
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
4.
-
Syranda Poole
Desiree Sanders
Alyssa Duval
Chelsea Baker
50.23
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
5.
-
Alyssa Duval
Chelsea Baker
Maddie Buller
Syranda Poole
53.34c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
6.
-
Morgan Greenfield
Shaundra Sheperd
Charita Dailey
Nataya Thomas
54.54c
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
7.
-
Charita Dailey
Morgan Greenfield
Charezetta White
Shaundra Sheperd
54.94c
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
8.
-
Charezetta White
Kiana McCloud
Shaundra Sheperd
Morgan Greenfield
55.40
May 3
Metro JV Championships
9.
-
Charezetta White
Charita Dailey
Morgan Greenfield
Shaundra Sheperd
56.14c
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
10.
-
Nataya Thomas
McKenzie Clayton
Morgan Greenfield
Charita Dailey
57.74c
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jaidin Ross
Noni Henderson
Charity Perkins
Maddie Buller
4:03.91
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
-
Charity Perkins
Jaidin Ross
Maddie Buller
Noni Henderson
4:07.19
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
3.
-
Jaidin Ross
Lexi Martinez
Maddie Buller
Chelsea Baker
4:10.58
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
4.
-
Jaidin Ross
Lexi Martinez
Desiree Sanders
Chelsea Baker
4:14.81
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
5.
-
Jaidin Ross
Aisha Udofia
Maddie Buller
Noni Henderson
4:20.71
Apr 6
Benson Invite
6.
-
Marissa Montalvo
Charity Perkins
Noni Henderson
Aisha Udofia
4:24.0h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
7.
-
Shylia Riley
Jaidin Ross
Maddie Buller
Lexi Martinez
4:30.1h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
8.
-
Marissa Montalvo
Charity Perkins
Hailey Hansen
McKenzie Clayton
4:35.0h
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
9.
-
Charity Perkins
Hailey Hansen
Shelby Poell
McKenzie Clayton
4:36.0h
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
10.
-
Louise Mullen
Hannah DePriest
Hailey Hansen
Aisha Udofia
4:40.4h
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
11.
-
McKenzie Clayton
Seni Adekunle
Julia Gigliodoro
Hailey Hansen
4:44.08
May 3
Metro JV Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Aisha Udofia
Hannah DePriest
Jessica Vorthmann
Jaidin Ross
10:02.79
May 8
A-1 District
2.
-
Jaidin Ross
Jessica Vorthmann
Hannah DePriest
Aisha Udofia
10:13.96
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
10:33.70
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
-
Aisha Udofia
Elise Sanuik
Jaidin Ross
Louise Mullen
10:33.70
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
5.
-
Hannah DePriest
Jaidin Ross
Aisha Udofia
Jessica Vorthmann
11:02.7h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
6.
-
Jessica Vorthmann
Hannah DePriest
Hailey Hansen
Abby Suey
11:03.33
Apr 6
Benson Invite
7.
-
Seni Adekunle
Julia Gigliodoro
Abby Suey
Laura Poeches
11:15.8h
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
8.
-
Seni Adekunle
Julia Gigliodoro
Hailey Hansen
Elise Sanuik
11:18.08
May 3
Metro JV Championships
9.
-
Seni Adekunle
Hailey Hansen
Julia Gigliodoro
Laura Poeches
11:23.4h
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
10.
-
Laura Poeches
Elise Sanuik
Julia Gigliodoro
Seni Adekunle
11:28.2h
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
11.
-
Seni Adekunle
Hannah DePriest
Julia Gigliodoro
Hailey Hansen
11:33.0h
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Bre' Hawkins
31' 2
PR
May 8
A-1 District
2.
10
Jakia Vaughn-Taylor
30' 0.75
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
3.
11
Jordan Kuiper
29' 1.25
PR
Apr 6
Benson Invite
4.
11
Precious Gaspard
28' 7
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
5.
10
Jamie Colvin
24' 9.5
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
6.
10
Olivia Reed
21' 3
PR
Apr 19
Central/Prep/Marian Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jordan Kuiper
98' 1
PR
Apr 6
Benson Invite
2.
10
Jamie Colvin
77' 3
May 3
Metro JV Championships
3.
10
Bre' Hawkins
75' 8
PR
May 3
Metro JV Championships
4.
11
Precious Gaspard
64' 0
PR
Apr 15
Rescheduled Bryan JV Meet
5.
10
Jakia Vaughn-Taylor
51' 8
PR
Apr 24
JV Metro Meet @ PL South
6.
10
Olivia Reed
47' 4
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
High Jump
1.
11
Shelby Poell
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
2.
12
Nataya Thomas
4' 8
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
9
Taylor Gunter
4' 8
PR
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
4.
11
Antonia Vinci
4' 4
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
Long Jump
1.
11
Noni Henderson
17' 3
Mar 28
BE Chieftain Invite
2.
9
Taylor Gunter
16' 7
PR
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
3.
10
Shaina Owens
16' 1
PR
Apr 25
BW Thunderbird Invitational
4.
11
Shylia Riley
15' 9
Apr 5
Millard South Invitational
5.
10
Lexus McCluskey
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
Metro JV Meet (rescheduled)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Noni Henderson
35' 9.5
May 18
NSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2
2.
10
Lexus McCluskey
29' 11
PR
May 3
Metro JV Championships
*Recent improvement