Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1995
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1982
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1965
1964
1961
1957
1952
1951
1948
1947
1946
1939
1933
1932
1931
1928
1927
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Eduardo Gonzales
11.29
PR
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
2.
12
John Delano
11.74c
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
3.
10
Justin Douglas
11.87
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
4.
12
Casey Cole
12.08
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
5.
10
Julian Sandoval
12.12
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
6.
10
Yovani Rodriguez
12.16
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
7.
12
Alexis Zuniga
12.21
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
8.
10
Orlando Iniguez
12.36
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
9.
12
Julian Ramos
13.13
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
10.
11
Eduardo Garcia
13.29
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
200 Meters
1.
10
Justin Douglas
22.29
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
2.
12
Eduardo Gonzales
22.64
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
3.
10
Yovani Rodriguez
24.54
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
4.
11
Tyler Portanova
24.64
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
5.
10
Orlando Iniguez
26.06
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
6.
11
Eduardo Garcia
27.15
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
400 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Portanova
54.12
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
2.
11
Gabriel Navarro
54.44c
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
3.
12
CJ Contreras
57.25
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
4.
10
Gilbert Garcia
57.44c
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
5.
10
Eduardo Martinez
59.35
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
6.
10
Tony Villa
59.44c
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
7.
9
Adrian Hernandez
1:00.80
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
8.
9
Gustavo Hernandez
1:01.60
PR
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
800 Meters
1.
10
Eduardo Martinez
2:17.63
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
11
Fernando Escandon
2:19.84
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
3.
12
Brian Sepulveda
2:21.41
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational
4.
10
Juan Razo
2:23.21
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
5.
10
Rogelio Ramirez
2:24.10
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
6.
9
Adrian Hernandez
2:26.4h
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
7.
12
Moises Perez
2:32.04
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
8.
9
Gustavo Hernandez
2:34.6h
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Eduardo Martinez
5:06.91
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
2.
10
Rogelio Ramirez
5:10.8h
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
3.
10
Juan Razo
5:12.58
PR
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
4.
9
Adrian Hernandez
5:18.07
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
5.
11
Fernando Escandon
5:20.12
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
6.
9
Gustavo Hernandez
5:45.59
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
3200 Meters
1.
10
Juan Razo
11:39.89
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
2.
10
Rogelio Ramirez
11:55.98
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
3.
11
Fernando Escandon
12:49.89
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Julian Sandoval
17.97
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
10
Kenny Perez
19.47
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kyle Rush
16.20
PR
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
2.
12
Juan Delgado
17.86
(.5)
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
3.
11
Jose Tamayo
18.13
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
4.
10
Julian Sandoval
18.95
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
5.
11
Gustavo Camarena
19.25
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
6.
10
Kenny Perez
20.66
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
7.
9
Julian Carrillo
20.67
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kenny Perez
47.45
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyle Rush
42.66
PR
Mar 22
Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.
11
Jose Tamayo
44.74
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
3.
11
Gustavo Camarena
47.50
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
4.
12
Juan Delgado
47.68
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
5.
9
Julian Carrillo
50.39
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
6.
10
Kenny Perez
50.74
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
7.
11
Gabriel Navarro
52.61
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Casey Cole
Eduardo Gonzales
Kyle Rush
John Delano
44.68
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
-
Casey Cole
Justin Douglas
John Delano
Eduardo Gonzales
44.75
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
3.
-
Casey Cole
Eduardo Gonzales
Tyler Portanova
John Delano
45.34c
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
4.
-
Relay Team
45.71
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
5.
-
Justin Douglas
Kyle Rush
Yovani Rodriguez
Eduardo Gonzales
46.19
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
6.
-
Casey Cole
Tyler Portanova
John Delano
Eduardo Gonzales
46.38
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
7.
-
Orlando Iniguez
Justin Douglas
Gilbert Garcia
Yovani Rodriguez
47.41
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
-
Kenny Perez
Jose Tamayo
Julian Sandoval
Justin Douglas
47.41
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
9.
-
Tony Villa
Kenny Perez
Julian Sandoval
Justin Douglas
48.28
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
10.
-
Casey Cole
Eduardo Gonzales
Justin Douglas
John Delano
48.43
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
CJ Contreras
Gabriel Navarro
Juan Delgado
Eduardo Gonzales
1:43.09
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
CJ Contreras
Eduardo Gonzales
Gabriel Navarro
Tyler Portanova
3:39.68
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
2.
-
CJ Contreras
Colton Spradling
Eduardo Gonzales
Gabriel Navarro
3:40.20
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
3.
-
CJ Contreras
Gabriel Navarro
Eduardo Gonzales
Tyler Portanova
3:40.25
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
4.
-
Gabriel Navarro
Colton Spradling
CJ Contreras
Eduardo Gonzales
3:44.7h
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
5.
-
Relay Team
3:45.68
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
6.
-
Eduardo Gonzales
Carlos Iniguez
Colton Spradling
CJ Contreras
3:46.30
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
7.
-
CJ Contreras
Colton Spradling
Gabriel Navarro
Eduardo Gonzales
3:46.33
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
8.
-
Gabriel Navarro
Tyler Portanova
CJ Contreras
Colton Spradling
3:55.83
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
9.
-
Gilbert Garcia
Tony Villa
Orlando Iniguez
Yovani Rodriguez
3:57.60
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
10.
-
Tony Villa
Gilbert Garcia
Orlando Iniguez
Yovani Rodriguez
4:01.89
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
11.
-
Tony Villa
Eduardo Martinez
Justin Douglas
Adrian Hernandez
4:05.37
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
12.
-
Tony Villa
Rogelio Ramirez
Eduardo Martinez
Adrian Hernandez
4:10.00
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Nate Gonzales
38' 10
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
11
Eduardo Davila
47' 1.25
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
10
Rafael Rico
39' 6
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
3.
10
Nate Gonzales
38' 8
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Eduardo Davila
47' 0
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
2.
12
John Delano
45' 11
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
3.
11
Dominic Wagoner
45' 0
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
4.
11
Dom Delano
40' 11
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
5.
12
Leo Magdaleno
38' 1
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
6.
12
John Mena
37' 6
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
7.
12
Jesus Montes
37' 2
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
8.
10
Rafael Rico
37' 1
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
9.
10
Nate Gonzales
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
10.
12
Kevin Garcia
36' 8
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
11.
12
Jonathan Reyes
31' 11.5
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
12.
11
Jesus Munguia
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
John Delano
148' 6
PR
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
2.
11
Eduardo Davila
146' 6
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
3.
12
Leo Magdaleno
132' 5
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
4.
12
Jesus Montes
116' 1
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
5.
11
Dominic Wagoner
106' 1
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
6.
11
Dom Delano
104' 7
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
7.
12
John Mena
98' 2
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
8.
12
Jonathan Reyes
94' 7
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
9.
10
Rafael Rico
94' 3
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
11
Jesus Munguia
94' 3
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
11.
10
Nate Gonzales
76' 0
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
12.
12
Cristian Reynosa
74' 5
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
13.
12
Kevin Garcia
61' 7
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
High Jump
1.
11
Tyler Nash
6' 6
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Zateray
5' 4
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
3.
10
Tony Villa
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
4.
11
Gustavo Camarena
4' 10
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
12
John Delano
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
6.
12
Brian Sepulveda
4' 8
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
7.
10
Justin Douglas
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Colton Spradling
10' 0
PR
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
2.
11
Mario Garcia
9' 0
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
3.
10
Gilbert Garcia
8' 6
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
11
Tyler Portanova
8' 6
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
5.
10
Tony Villa
7' 0
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
10
Chane Linker
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
Long Jump
1.
11
Tyler Nash
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
12
Casey Cole
19' 5.25
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
3.
11
Gustavo Camarena
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4.
12
Brian Sepulveda
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
12
Kyle Rush
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
6.
10
Justin Douglas
17' 5
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
12
John Delano
17' 5
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
8.
10
Tony Villa
17' 2
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
9.
11
Anthony Zateray
17' 1
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
10.
11
Mario Garcia
16' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
11.
12
Julian Ramos
15' 2
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tyler Nash
42' 9.5
(1.5)
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
2.
11
Anthony Zateray
39' 5.25
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
3.
10
Tony Villa
34' 8
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
4.
10
Chane Linker
23' 6
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sabrina Ruiz
13.27
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
12
Caitlyn Kuchman
13.44
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
3.
12
Carolina Barraza
14.26
PR
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
4.
10
Bryanna Johnson
15.47
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
5.
12
Brenda Cervantes
15.64c
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
6.
9
Carmen Lopez
16.63
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
200 Meters
1.
9
Sabrina Ruiz
28.03
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
12
Caitlyn Kuchman
28.14
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
3.
12
Carolina Barraza
28.64c
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
4.
10
Christina Houle
29.83
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
5.
10
Natasha Ramirez
30.94
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
6.
10
Bryanna Johnson
32.94c
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
7.
9
Carmen Lopez
35.12
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
400 Meters
1.
9
Lisa Contreras
1:06.68
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
12
Yesika Juarez
1:07.34c
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
3.
10
Natasha Ramirez
1:07.88
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
4.
11
Alexis Smythe
1:09.20
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
5.
10
Dana Beltran
1:13.48
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
800 Meters
1.
9
Cera Romeo
2:45.67
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
2.
12
Yesika Juarez
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
3.
11
Liliana Solorio
2:50.99
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
4.
9
Carmen Lopez
3:00.2h
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
5.
9
Cassandra Garcia
3:16.84
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Liliana Solorio
6:48.20
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
2.
9
Cassandra Garcia
7:13.05
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Dana Beltran
17.54c
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
2.
11
Bernice Lopez
18.18
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
3.
11
Sarah Beuchamp
18.38
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
4.
10
Tina Nelson
18.48
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
5.
10
Christina Houle
19.05
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
6.
10
Bryanna Johnson
20.74c
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Christina Houle
51.55
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
2.
10
Dana Beltran
51.74c
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
3.
11
Bernice Lopez
54.59
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
4.
11
Sarah Beuchamp
57.92
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
5.
10
Bryanna Johnson
58.75
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tina Nelson
Carolina Barraza
Sabrina Ruiz
Caitlyn Kuchman
52.05
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
52.35
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
-
Tina Nelson
Carolina Barraza
Caitlyn Kuchman
Sabrina Ruiz
52.78
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
4.
-
Tina Nelson
Carolina Barraza
Lisa Contreras
Sabrina Ruiz
53.60
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
5.
-
Carolina Barraza
Sabrina Ruiz
Tina Nelson
Caitlyn Kuchman
54.97
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
6.
-
Sabrina Ruiz
Tina Nelson
Carolina Barraza
Caitlyn Kuchman
55.21
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alexis Smythe
Lisa Contreras
Natasha Ramirez
Yesika Juarez
4:33.37
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
-
Sabrina Ruiz
Lisa Contreras
Natasha Ramirez
Yesika Juarez
4:33.37
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
3.
-
Lisa Contreras
Alexis Smythe
Yesika Juarez
Natasha Ramirez
4:36.95
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
4.
-
Lisa Contreras
Alexis Smythe
Dana Beltran
Sabrina Ruiz
4:41.40
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
5.
-
Alexis Smythe
Dana Beltran
Yesika Juarez
Sabrina Ruiz
4:42.0h
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
6.
-
Dana Beltran
Lisa Contreras
Alexis Smythe
Sabrina Ruiz
4:42.25
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
7.
-
Yesika Juarez
Sabrina Ruiz
Lisa Contreras
Alexis Smythe
4:42.67
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
8.
-
Relay Team
4:44.41
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
9.
-
Lisa Contreras
Alexis Smythe
Tina Nelson
Sabrina Ruiz
4:50.81
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Amelia Wagoner
32' 0
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
2.
10
Kathy Garcia
27' 9
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
3.
10
Norma Escalante
25' 0
PR
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
4.
10
Stephanie Ceja
24' 9
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
5.
9
Daniella Romero
23' 3
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
6.
11
Amanda Stevenson
23' 1
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
7.
10
Elizabeth Ayala
22' 4
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
8.
11
Ashley Moreno
21' 2
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Amelia Wagoner
66' 2
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
2.
11
Amanda Stevenson
60' 0
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
3.
10
Kathy Garcia
59' 11
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
4.
10
Stephanie Ceja
58' 9
PR
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
5.
11
Ashley Moreno
55' 11
PR
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
6.
10
Elizabeth Ayala
55' 2
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
7.
10
Norma Escalante
54' 4
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
8.
9
Daniella Romero
51' 11
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
High Jump
1.
10
Tina Nelson
4' 10
Apr 12
George Olsen Invitational
2.
11
Alexis Smythe
4' 6
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
3.
9
Gina Avalos
4' 2
Mar 16
Hanford Sierra Pacific Inv
12
Clover Sexton
4' 2
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Clover Sexton
8' 10
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
2.
11
Mariah Aguilar
7' 3
PR
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
3.
12
Brenda Cervantes
7' 0
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
4.
10
Kathy Garcia
6' 0
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Sarah Beuchamp
15' 2.5
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
2.
12
Navjit Briana
14' 7.25
PR
Apr 20
Golden Bear Invitational Hanford
3.
12
Caitlyn Kuchman
14' 3
PR
Mar 1
Kings County Championships
4.
11
Alexis Smythe
14' 1.5
Apr 6
Hanford Sierra Pacific Larry White Invitational
5.
9
Cera Romeo
13' 9
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
6.
11
Mariah Aguilar
13' 6
PR
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
7.
10
Bryanna Johnson
13' 3
Mar 20
West Sierra league meet 2
8.
11
Martha Lopez
13' 2
PR
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
9.
11
Angelia Leggett
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sarah Beuchamp
32' 6
PR
May 1
All Sierra's Championships
2.
12
Navjit Briana
31' 2
(.8)
PR
May 8
Sequoia-Sierra Championships
3.
9
Cera Romeo
29' 2
Apr 17
West Sierra League Meet 3
4.
10
Dana Beltran
28' 8
Mar 6
Dinuba - Coalinga - CVC
5.
11
Mariah Aguilar
28' 2
PR
Apr 24
West Sierra League Championships
*Recent improvement