Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1959
Indoor
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Noah Frazier
10.99
(2.8)
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
2.
12
Nathaniel Vinson
11.13
(2.8)
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
3.
9
Mitch Moss
11.69
(1.8)
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
4.
12
Ruben Medina
11.93
(.2)
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
5.
10
Sunny Sidhu
12.54
(.6)
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
9
Cole Nelson
12.6h
(.6)
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
11
Melahku Yohannes
12.9h
(.6)
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
8.
11
Kevin Janusz
13.42
(2.1)
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
9.
11
Patrick Cruz
14.0h
(.8)
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Francisco Sillas
22.48
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
2.
11
Noah Frazier
22.82
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
3.
12
Ruben Medina
23.16
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
4.
9
Mitch Moss
23.58
(.7)
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
5.
12
Ryan Allford
23.69
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
6.
12
Nathaniel Vinson
23.6h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
12
Kyle Wiggins
24.41
(1.2)
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
11
Levi White
25.07
(1.1)
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
9.
10
Sunny Sidhu
25.7h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
10.
11
Patrick Cruz
28.21
(1.2)
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Francisco Sillas
49.74
PR
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Colby Lutje
51.86
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
3.
12
Ryan Allford
51.90
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
4.
12
Ruben Medina
52.0h
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
5.
10
Mason Saba
54.14
PR
Apr 18
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 9
6.
11
Greg Gomez
54.38
PR
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
7.
9
Cole Nelson
56.16
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Olivo
2:07.17
PR
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
12
Jerad Montelongo
2:07.18
PR
Mar 16
Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Trevor Martin
2:12.32
Mar 16
Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
4.
9
Malik Elizee
2:22.32
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
Trevor Martin
4:36.25
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Mason Holbrook
4:49.00
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
3.
12
Josh White
4:54.22
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
4.
11
Alek Catlett
5:04.74
PR
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
5.
10
Javier Chavez
5:07.11
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
6.
10
Alex Chavez
5:10.8h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
7.
9
Luke Harmuth
5:18.63
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
8.
9
Grant Walton
5:27.29
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
9.
11
Matthew Burditt
5:52.04
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
10.
9
David Schneider
5:56.22
PR
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
11.
9
Mead Mullican
6:02.24
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
10
Trevor Martin
10:23.6h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
2.
12
Josh White
10:34.65
Apr 19
Sanger Metric Classic
3.
10
Mason Holbrook
10:50.3h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
4.
11
Alek Catlett
10:51.6h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
9
Luke Harmuth
11:33.90
Apr 18
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 9
6.
9
Grant Walton
11:40.32
PR
Apr 18
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 9
7.
12
Dominic Olivo
11:40.98
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
8.
10
Javier Chavez
11:48.17
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
9.
10
Alex Chavez
11:58.3h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
10.
12
Jerad Montelongo
12:12.34
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
9
Mead Mullican
12:12.34
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
12.
9
Caleb Kneale
12:36.17
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
13.
11
Matthew Burditt
13:23.83
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
14.
9
David Schneider
13:24.58
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Colby Lutje
15.63
(2.0)
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Malik Elizee
44.92
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Colby Lutje
39.84
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
2.
9
Malik Elizee
45.32
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Allford
Francisco Sillas
Noah Frazier
Ruben Medina
43.00
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
-
Noah Frazier
Francisco Sillas
Nathaniel Vinson
Ruben Medina
43.03
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
3.
-
Noah Frazier
Ruben Medina
Francisco Sillas
Nathaniel Vinson
43.40
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
4.
-
Noah Frazier
Ruben Medina
Khaliel Shegog
Francisco Sillas
43.80
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
5.
-
Noah Frazier
Ruben Medina
Nathaniel Vinson
Francisco Sillas
44.29
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
6.
-
Noah Frazier
Ruben Medina
Francisco Sillas
Khaliel Shegog
44.43
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
7.
-
Malik Elizee
Mitch Moss
Cole Nelson
Mason Saba
45.70
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
8.
-
Malik Elizee
Cole Nelson
Mitch Moss
Mason Saba
45.87
Apr 26
Reedley Invitaional
9.
-
Mason Saba
Malik Elizee
Mitch Moss
Cole Nelson
46.52
Apr 5
Lemoore Kiwanis
10.
-
Cole Nelson
Mitch Moss
Malik Elizee
Mason Saba
46.79
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
11.
-
Relay Team
47.15
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
12.
-
Cole Nelson
Mitch Moss
Mason Saba
Malik Elizee
47.43
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
13.
-
Levi White
Sunny Sidhu
Cole Nelson
Jordan Reding
49.00
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Noah Frazier
Francisco Sillas
Ruben Medina
Nathaniel Vinson
1:31.75
Apr 5
Arcadia Invitational
2.
-
Noah Frazier
Ruben Medina
Khaliel Shegog
Francisco Sillas
1:32.99
Mar 16
Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
3.
-
Malik Elizee
Mitch Moss
Mason Saba
Cole Nelson
1:38.01
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
4.
-
Kyle Wiggins
Greg Gomez
Khaliel Shegog
Cole Nelson
1:39.60
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Francisco Sillas
Ryan Allford
Ruben Medina
Colby Lutje
3:22.22
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
-
Colby Lutje
Francisco Sillas
Ryan Allford
Ruben Medina
3:22.83
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
3.
-
Ryan Allford
Colby Lutje
Ruben Medina
Francisco Sillas
3:23.11
Apr 19
Sanger Metric Classic
4.
-
Dominic Olivo
Mason Saba
Ruben Medina
Francisco Sillas
3:24.08
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
5.
-
Relay Team
3:25.17
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
6.
-
Ryan Allford
Dominic Olivo
Francisco Sillas
Ruben Medina
3:27.95
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
7.
-
Francisco Sillas
Ruben Medina
Ryan Allford
Colby Lutje
3:28.90
Mar 16
Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
8.
-
Ryan Allford
Colby Lutje
Malik Elizee
Francisco Sillas
3:38.31
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
9.
-
Khaliel Shegog
Ruben Medina
Mason Saba
Greg Gomez
3:38.79
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
10.
-
Malik Elizee
Mitch Moss
Cole Nelson
Mason Saba
3:43.06
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
11.
-
Cole Nelson
Mitch Moss
Malik Elizee
Mason Saba
3:43.15
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
12.
-
Cole Nelson
Mason Saba
Malik Elizee
Sunny Sidhu
3:50.0h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
13.
-
Sunny Sidhu
Cole Nelson
Mason Saba
Malik Elizee
3:52.44
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Josh White
Daniel Perez
Trevor Martin
Alek Catlett
8:56.17
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
2.
-
Ruben Medina
Francisco Sillas
Colby Lutje
Ryan Allford
9:09.52
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kyle Wiggins
Greg Gomez
Nathaniel Vinson
Ruben Medina
1:42.27
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
2.
-
Levi White
Daniel Perez
Jordan Reding
Ryan Allford
1:44.84
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Dominic Olivo
Daniel Perez
Mason Holbrook
Trevor Martin
12:05.90
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
2.
-
Alek Catlett
Daniel DeGuzman
Josh White
Jerad Montelongo
12:51.89
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Mason Grantz
43' 8.75
PR
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
9
Hirmand Sarafian
30' 0
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
3.
9
Gavin Holzworth
29' 9
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Mason Grantz
47' 0
Apr 19
Sanger Metric Classic
2.
12
Eric Haynes
35' 2
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
3.
9
Hirmand Sarafian
30' 3.5
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
4.
9
Gavin Holzworth
30' 3
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Mason Grantz
135' 2
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
12
Eric Haynes
99' 7
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
3.
9
Hirmand Sarafian
80' 0
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
4.
9
Gavin Holzworth
59' 0
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Dayton Voorhees
6' 0
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
2.
11
Melahku Yohannes
4' 10
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
3.
11
Alec Chavez
4' 8
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyle Wiggins
13' 0
PR
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
11
Levi White
11' 0
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
3.
11
Alec Chavez
6' 6
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathaniel Vinson
21' 8
(.9)
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
2.
12
Kyle Wiggins
20' 11
(.9)
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
3.
9
Cole Nelson
18' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Lemoore Kiwanis
4.
9
Malik Elizee
18' 0
(.4)
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
5.
10
Sunny Sidhu
16' 6
PR
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
11
Levi White
14' 5
(1.9)
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
9
Malik Elizee
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Reedley Invitaional
2.
10
Mason Saba
39' 8.25
PR
Mar 2
East Bakersfield Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Rothberg
12.13
(2.2)
PR
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Erin Humphreys
13.09
(1.7)
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
3.
9
Jazmine Ramey
13.15
(1.2)
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
4.
12
Bryn Williamson
13.3h
(.4)
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
9
Ashlynn Gonzales
13.80
(1.1)
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
10
Caitlyn Carr
14.13
(1.7)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
7.
9
Vanessa Carillo
14.24
(1.8)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
8.
10
Sarah Lopez
15.14
(1.3)
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Carlson
25.07
(1.8)
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Shelby Rothberg
25.44
(2.9)
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
3.
9
Jazmine Ramey
27.20
(.5)
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
4.
11
Erin Humphreys
28.04
PR
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
5.
12
Bryn Williamson
28.16
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
10
Bailey Clark
28.32
(.9)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
7.
9
Ashlynn Gonzales
28.47
(.8)
PR
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
8.
10
Caitlyn Carr
29.81
(2.1)
PR
Apr 18
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 9
9.
9
Vanessa Carillo
29.82
(1.1)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
10.
12
Carissa Pope
29.92
(.2)
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
11.
9
Paula Doane
29.7h
(1.2)
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
12
Cassie Boyer
29.7h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
13.
11
Taylor Clifton
30.52
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
14.
10
Sarah Lopez
31.86
(1.2)
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
15.
9
Alyson Amestoy
32.71
(1.1)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
16.
12
Christiana Valenzuela
34.75
(.3)
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Carlson
56.50
PR
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Carissa Pope
1:00.51
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
3.
11
Veronica Morley
1:05.06
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
4.
11
Taylor Clifton
1:07.41
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
5.
9
Paula Doane
1:07.72
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
6.
12
Jaime Clark
1:09.43
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
7.
10
Caitlyn Carr
1:10.0h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
8.
9
Bryn Hyde
1:10.56
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
9.
12
Cassie Boyer
1:12.6h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
10.
10
Bailey Clark
1:13.1h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
11.
12
Christiana Valenzuela
1:23.2h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Carlson
2:23.34
PR
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
2.
11
Molly Pruett
2:25.45
PR
Mar 16
Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
3.
12
Ashly Martinez
2:26.75
PR
Apr 19
Sanger Metric Classic
4.
11
Emme Schoenborn
2:28.51
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
5.
11
Veronica Morley
2:34.53
PR
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
6.
9
Sarah Pasquini
2:55.55
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Molly Pruett
5:16.89
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
2.
10
Brooke Crosswhite
5:28.61
PR
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
3.
9
Abby White
5:31.77
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
4.
11
Emme Schoenborn
5:40.9h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
10
Kristin Varner
5:47.29
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
6.
11
Christine Gutierrez
5:54.84
Mar 16
Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
7.
9
Jaime Rhoades
6:03.69
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
8.
10
Amber Arias
6:06.42
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
9.
10
Jackie Langley
6:13.0h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
10.
10
Celeste Canales
6:23.44
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
11.
12
Melissa Ballard
6:32.9h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
12.
9
Sarah Pasquini
6:42.75
PR
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
13.
9
Gabriella Hinojosa
6:43.09
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
14.
11
Kim Ortiz
7:15.85
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
15.
11
Nicola Hermosilla
7:19.10
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
16.
12
Grace Moore
7:57.1h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
17.
9
Alyson Amestoy
8:08.02
PR
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Molly Pruett
11:21.44
PR
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
9
Abby White
11:56.99
Apr 26
Reedley Invitaional
3.
10
Brooke Crosswhite
11:57.30
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
4.
10
Kristin Varner
12:22.30
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
5.
11
Christine Gutierrez
12:32.16
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
6.
10
Celeste Canales
13:28.62
PR
Apr 18
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 9
7.
9
Jaime Rhoades
13:36.9h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
8.
10
Amber Arias
13:38.16
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
9.
10
Jackie Langley
13:55.64
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
10.
9
Gabriella Hinojosa
14:16.58
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
11.
12
Melissa Ballard
14:23.2h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
12.
9
Sarah Pasquini
14:24.04
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
13.
11
Kim Ortiz
16:22.78
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Carissa Pope
46.90
PR
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
10
Bailey Clark
57.67
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
3.
9
Paula Doane
1:00.3h
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Rothberg
Chloe Carlson
Bryn Williamson
Erin Humphreys
48.41
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
-
Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Carissa Pope
Jazmine Ramey
48.63
Apr 26
Reedley Invitaional
3.
-
Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Jazmine Ramey
Bryn Williamson
48.97
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
4.
-
Chloe Carlson
Carissa Pope
Shelby Rothberg
Erin Humphreys
49.04
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
5.
-
Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Erin Humphreys
Carissa Pope
49.19
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
6.
-
Carissa Pope
Bryn Williamson
Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
49.30
Mar 8
Kern Invitational
7.
-
Erin Humphreys
Shelby Rothberg
Carissa Pope
Chloe Carlson
49.60
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
8.
-
Relay Team
50.40
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
9.
-
Bryn Williamson
Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Carissa Pope
50.82
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
10.
-
Caitlyn Carr
Jazmine Ramey
Ashlynn Gonzales
Bailey Clark
54.83
Apr 18
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 9
11.
-
Vanessa Carillo
Sarah Lopez
Bailey Clark
Ashlynn Gonzales
56.24
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
12.
-
Vanessa Carillo
Caitlyn Carr
Bailey Clark
Ashlynn Gonzales
56.32
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
13.
-
Ashlynn Gonzales
Jazmine Ramey
Bailey Clark
Celeste Canales
56.86
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
14.
-
Vanessa Carillo
Paula Doane
Bailey Clark
Ashlynn Gonzales
57.39
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
15.
-
Jazmine Ramey
Vanessa Carillo
Bailey Clark
Ashlynn Gonzales
57.75
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
16.
-
Vanessa Carillo
Bailey Clark
Ashlynn Gonzales
Sarah Lopez
58.54
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Vanessa Carillo
Bryn Hyde
Ashlynn Gonzales
Bailey Clark
2:05.52
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
2.
-
Celeste Canales
Bryn Hyde
Ashlynn Gonzales
Bailey Clark
2:07.50
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
-
Celeste Canales
Sarah Pasquini
Amber Arias
Grace Moore
2:14.98
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Molly Pruett
Carissa Pope
Shelby Rothberg
Chloe Carlson
3:59.95
May 18
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
-
Ashly Martinez
Shelby Rothberg
Chloe Carlson
Carissa Pope
4:03.3h
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
3.
-
Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Carissa Pope
Ashly Martinez
4:06.22
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
4.
-
Carissa Pope
Veronica Morley
Ashly Martinez
Molly Pruett
4:09.39
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
5.
-
Relay Team
4:09.47
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
6.
-
Shelby Rothberg
Chloe Carlson
Ashly Martinez
Carissa Pope
4:11.23
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
7.
-
Ashly Martinez
Molly Pruett
Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
4:26.47
Mar 16
Kingsburg Rafer Johnson Invitational
8.
-
Bailey Clark
Bryn Hyde
Jazmine Ramey
Paula Doane
4:44.08
Apr 18
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 9
9.
-
Bailey Clark
Jazmine Ramey
Ashlynn Gonzales
Celeste Canales
4:45.58
Apr 12
FS West Coast Relays
10.
-
Bailey Clark
Paula Doane
Taylor Clifton
Ashlynn Gonzales
4:47.38
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
11.
-
Celeste Canales
Paula Doane
Ashlynn Gonzales
Bailey Clark
4:53.77
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
12.
-
Vanessa Carillo
Bailey Clark
Ashlynn Gonzales
Bryn Hyde
4:54.85
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
13.
-
Amber Arias
Sarah Pasquini
Celeste Canales
Grace Moore
5:02.34
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashly Martinez
Emme Schoenborn
Chloe Carlson
Carissa Pope
10:25.76
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
2.
-
Veronica Morley
Jackie Langley
Abby White
Jaime Rhoades
11:27.33
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Erin Humphreys
Vanessa Carillo
Paula Doane
Ashlynn Gonzales
2:16.91
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Molly Pruett
Emme Schoenborn
Christine Gutierrez
Melissa Ballard
13:43.40
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
2.
-
Abby White
Veronica Morley
Jaime Rhoades
Molly Saba
14:27.47
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alex Sierra
32' 11
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
2.
12
Aliyah Coleman
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Reedley Invitaional
3.
12
Ariel Guevara
22' 11
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
4.
10
Hudson Battistoni
22' 0
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alex Sierra
107' 8
PR
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
2.
12
Aliyah Coleman
88' 7
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
3.
10
Hudson Battistoni
68' 6
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
4.
12
Ariel Guevara
65' 11
PR
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
High Jump
1.
11
Erin Humphreys
4' 8
PR
Feb 23
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Bryn Williamson
11' 6
PR
Apr 26
Reedley Invitaional
2.
11
Erin Humphreys
9' 0
PR
Apr 11
SWYL League Meet #3
3.
9
Bryn Hyde
7' 0
Apr 3
SWYL League Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Bryn Williamson
16' 1
(3.5)
PR
May 1
SWYL Varsity Championships
2.
12
Cassie Boyer
14' 4.5
PR
May 8
CIF South Area Championships
3.
10
Caitlyn Carr
13' 9
(.9)
PR
Apr 23
SWYL JV Championships
4.
11
Emme Schoenborn
13' 6
(.9)
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
5.
9
Bryn Hyde
12' 8
(.4)
PR
Mar 14
SWYL League Meet #1
6.
10
Sarah Lopez
9' 5.25
PR
Mar 16
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
*Recent improvement