Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Antonio James
10.52
(2.9)
PR
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
11
Dontarian Evans
10.79
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
12
Christopher Thompson
10.83
(1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
4.
11
Kendric Young
10.88
(-.1)
Apr 6
Florida Relays
5.
10
Kylan Oates
11.30
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
6.
12
Rapheal Webb
11.31
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
7.
10
Austin Brown
12.02
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
8.
-
Darius Mitchum
12.74
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Kendric Young
21.70
(3.5)
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
11
Dontarian Evans
22.76
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
10
Austin Brown
24.30
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4.
12
Kyeem Wilson
24.69
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
5.
12
Lanterious Graham
24.73
(1.2)
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
6.
-
Darius Mitchum
26.82
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Dontarian Evans
50.84
PR
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
10
Austin Brown
52.42
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
12
Kyeem Wilson
53.99
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4.
12
Lanterious Graham
58.09
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Rashaard Brown
2:00.12
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
12
Will Turner
2:03.80
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
3.
11
Alexander Wilson
2:11.38
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4.
11
Andrew Ward
2:13.70
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
5.
11
Benjamin Roe
2:20.28
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Semen Zhdanov
4:36.19
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Ward
4:42.21
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
-
Hunter Uman
5:29.00
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4.
-
Steven Carusone
5:36.93
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Semen Zhdanov
4:43.25
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
11
Andrew Ward
4:55.75
PR
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
3.
-
Steven Carusone
5:33.56
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3000 Meters
1.
9
Semen Zhdanov
10:05.22
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Ward
10:37.23
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
-
Hunter Uman
11:56.30
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Ward
10:44.57
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
9
Semen Zhdanov
11:00.10
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ladale Thomas
16.68
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
2.
11
Quennon Ewing
17.32
(.5)
Apr 6
Florida Relays
3.
11
Tristen Twist
21.32
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ladale Thomas
42.33
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
11
Tristen Twist
45.03
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
11
Quennon Ewing
45.65
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rapheal Webb
Christopher Thompson
Dontarian Evans
Kenric Young
41.19
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
-
Rapheal Webb
Christopher Thompson
Kenric Young
Antonio James
41.49
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
41.56
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kylan Oates
Christopher Thompson
Dontarian Evans
Kenric Young
1:27.28
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
-
Christopher Thompson
Kenric Young
Antonio James
Dontarian Evans
1:30.13
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
-
Relay Team
1:30.13
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:20.68
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
-
Kenric Young
Dontarian Evans
Rashaard Brown
Christopher Thompson
3:23.39
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
3.
-
Alexander Wilson
Benjamin Roe
Kylan Oates
Rashaard Brown
3:38.93
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rashaard Brown
Alexander Wilson
Kyeem Wilson
Andrew Ward
8:35.49
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
8:36.95
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
-
Rashaard Brown
Tristen Twist
Alexander Wilson
Andrew Ward
8:43.03
Apr 6
Florida Relays
4.
-
Alexander Wilson
Benjamin Roe
Will Turner
Rashaard Brown
8:51.90
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Christopher Thompson
Kenric Young
Rashaard Brown
Antonio James
3:41.71
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
-
Relay Team
3:41.71
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Semen Zhdanov
Andrew Ward
Will Turner
Austin Brown
11:29.98
Apr 6
Florida Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Byers Hickmon
37' 8
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
-
Jessie Curtis
34' 5
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
10
Jamaal Gaskin
28' 5.5
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4.
-
Jevorn Taylor
20' 4
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Byers Hickmon
75' 11
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
-
Jevorn Taylor
43' 0
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Benjamin Roe
5' 2
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Will Turner
10' 0
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Carlos Jones
7' 0
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Rapheal Webb
23' 1.5
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Ladale Thomas
19' 9.5
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
-
Darius Mitchum
17' 8
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dontarian Evans
39' 8
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Quennon Ewing
36' 5
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
11
Tristen Twist
35' 1
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4.
11
Benjamin Roe
34' 10.5
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
5.
-
Blair Nembhard
32' 10
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Nia Flagg
12.37
(1.0)
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
12
Chante Chatman
12.58
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
11
Payton Ashe
12.76
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4.
12
Briona Hopkins
12.87
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
5.
12
Adanna Thompson
12.99
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
6.
9
Yvonne Willingham
15.09
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
7.
-
Gabrielle Luke
15.28
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
Nia Flagg
26.04
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Payton Ashe
26.33
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
12
Briona Hopkins
26.66
(2.1)
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
4.
11
Na'Kayliah Bush
31.24
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
5.
-
Aubriana Strawder
31.47
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
6.
9
Yvonne Willingham
33.10
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
7.
9
Chanel Davis
33.68
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
8.
-
Gabrielle Luke
34.16
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Payton Ashe
1:01.87
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
2.
12
Chante Chatman
1:03.16
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
12
Adanna Thompson
1:06.93
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4.
9
Yvonne Willingham
1:24.60
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Ann Cooper
2:28.49
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
11
Sara Uman
2:33.69
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
3.
10
Aliyah Jones
3:09.43
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Delaney Sagul
5:29.34
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
10
Kayla Wilson
6:01.98
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Delaney Sagul
5:57.85
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
11
Devon Myers
5:58.79
Apr 6
Florida Relays
3.
10
Aylena Carlson
6:01.79
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4.
9
Carter Page
6:02.72
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3000 Meters
1.
10
Aylena Carlson
12:15.52
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Delaney Sagul
12:31.80
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aylena Carlson
12:50.26
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
11
Delaney Sagul
13:12.36
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
11
Devon Myers
13:21.80
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4.
9
Lenae Ryan
13:24.28
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
5.
9
Carter Page
13:38.56
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
6.
10
Kayla Wilson
14:24.27
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Crystal Williams
14.82
(2.3)
PR
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
11
Kaliente Dixson
19.64
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
10
Quatasha Watkins
20.01
(1.8)
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
4.
10
Ashley Hines
20.14
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Crystal Williams
49.36
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
11
Kaliente Dixson
56.92
PR
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
3.
10
Ashley Hines
1:00.23
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Crystal Williams
Payton Ashe
Briona Hopkins
Nia Flagg
47.87
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
48.20
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nia Flagg
Payton Ashe
Briona Hopkins
Adanna Thompson
1:43.87
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
-
Kaliente Dixson
Ashley Hines
Latanya Herbert
Chanel Davis
2:10.13
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
-
Relay Team
2:10.13
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nia Flagg
Payton Ashe
Briona Hopkins
Crystal Williams
4:12.65
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
4:15.71
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kayla Wilson
Sara Uman
Devon Myers
Carter Page
10:41.88
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
11:08.19
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
-
Devon Myers
Carter Page
Sara Uman
Emma Cutter
11:19.48
Mar 16
Bob Hayes Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Delaney Sagul
Devon Myers
Sara Uman
Ann Cooper
13:41.86
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
-
Devon Myers
Aylena Carlson
Sara Uman
Adanna Thompson
14:54.07
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Jessica Kinsler
23' 11
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Yana Parker
21' 0
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
11
Breanna Thomas
18' 8
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Janice Kinsler
52' 6
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
11
Breanna Thomas
48' 7
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
11
Yana Parker
45' 0
Mar 2
13th Annual Chiles Track and Field Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Crystal Williams
4' 6
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
2.
9
Yvonne Willingham
4' 2
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Emma Cutter
6' 0
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Adanna Thompson
17' 1.75
(2.9)
Apr 6
Florida Relays
2.
9
Nia Flagg
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3.
11
Payton Ashe
16' 6.5
(3.5)
Apr 6
Florida Relays
4.
9
Latanya Herbert
10' 11
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ashley Hines
31' 3.5
Mar 9
6th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
*Recent improvement