Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1993
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Darren Cruz
11.54
(2.4)
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
11
Johnathan Mound
12.31
(1.8)
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
10
Thomas Wallis
12.63
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
4.
9
Matthew Girgis
12.78
(2.0)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
5.
10
Benjie Fernandez
12.97
(1.8)
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
6.
10
Robert Villasenor
12.99
(1.7)
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
7.
10
David Pedroza
13.50
(1.9)
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
8.
9
Daniel Pedroza
14.13
May 2
Olympic League Finals
200 Meters
1.
12
Connor Reeves
23.35
(1.9)
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
9
Darren Cruz
24.46
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
11
Johnathan Mound
25.09
(3.7)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Robert Villasenor
25.64
(2.9)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Matthew Girgis
26.02
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
6.
10
David Pedroza
27.38
(2.2)
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
7.
10
Benjie Fernandez
27.90
(2.9)
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
8.
9
Daniel Pedroza
29.77
May 2
Olympic League Finals
400 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Sylvester
54.75
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
10
Robert Villasenor
55.59
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
12
Connor Reeves
57.82
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
4.
10
Josh Marion
1:00.66
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
5.
9
Matthew Girgis
1:02.60
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
6.
11
Johnathan Mound
1:02.94
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
7.
10
David Pedroza
1:04.41
May 2
Olympic League Finals
8.
10
Benjie Fernandez
1:04.52
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
9.
9
Daniel Pedroza
1:09.01
May 2
Olympic League Finals
800 Meters
1.
11
Chris Torres
2:25.20
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
2.
10
Josh Marion
2:27.41
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
10
Brendon Sylvester
2:28.00
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4.
9
Elijah Kim
2:42.50
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
1500 Meters
1.
11
Michael Fermanian
4:40.99
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Giganti
4:48.46
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
3.
10
Brendon Sylvester
5:24.65
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Giganti
4:47.81
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
10
Brendon Sylvester
5:19.60
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
9
Elijah Kim
6:01.30
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Giganti
10:05.91
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
10
Brendon Sylvester
11:48.89
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Matthew Girgis
19.90
(1.8)
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.29
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:49.71
May 2
Olympic League Finals
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:01.41
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jake Rodriguez
36' 9
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
2.
10
Paul Walton
36' 4
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
3.
10
Paul Carder
34' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Angelo Garcia
32' 6
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andy Hoaks
41' 9
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
2.
10
Paul Walton
40' 11
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
11
Anrewm Hoeks
40' 8.5
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.
11
Alex Duran
39' 9.5
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.
10
Jake Rodriguez
37' 7
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
6.
9
John Basmajian
35' 11
May 2
Olympic League Finals
7.
11
Matt Obreiter
34' 10
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
8.
10
Paul Carder
34' 3
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
9.
10
Angelo Garcia
30' 4
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
10.
9
Daniel Polio
30' 2
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
11.
11
Patrick Hsieh
29' 1.5
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
High Jump
1.
11
Trevor Sylvester
5' 4
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
9
Matthew Girgis
5' 2
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
3.
10
Jianling Gao
4' 10
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4.
10
Josh Marion
4' 8
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
12
Logan McQuarry
4' 8
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
10
Mike Levy
4' 8
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Logan McQuarry
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
2.
10
Josh Marion
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Summer Martin
13.16
(2.3)
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
2.
12
Terin Harden
13.46
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
12
Alex Johnson
14.16
(2.7)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Melissa Deach
14.39
(1.7)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
5.
10
Laila Khoury
16.41
(3.1)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Summer Martin
26.80
(4.0)
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
12
Terin Harden
26.81
(4.0)
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
400 Meters
1.
12
Summer Martin
1:05.13
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
2.
9
Brittney Dimacali
1:05.18
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
800 Meters
1.
12
Hayley Wheeler
2:46.78
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
11
Linlin Liang
3:14.00
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
1500 Meters
1.
10
Laura Calvin
5:57.99
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
2.
11
Linlin Liang
6:50.68
PR
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Laura Calvin
6:18.99
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
2.
12
Rachel Ketenjian
6:25.49
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
11
Linlin Liang
6:47.24
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
4.
10
Rachel Ranieri
7:18.08
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Ketenjian
13:48.38
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
10
Laura Calvin
13:54.15
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Ranieri
18:16.40
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alex Johnson
19.63
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
9
Brittney Dimacali
19.89
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Summer Martin
Brittney Dimacali
Terin Harden
Stacie Perez
53.73
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
-
Relay Team
53.85
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:29.71
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
-
Summer Martin
Micaeah Ramos
Terin Harden
Brittney Dimacali
4:33.76
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Briana Ginyard
32' 11.5
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
12
Elizabeth Robinson
31' 7
PR
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.
11
Sarah Jones
27' 8
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4.
10
Taylor Johnson
26' 11
Mar 2
Oaks Christian Invitational
5.
12
Stacie Perez
26' 1
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
6.
9
Briana Davis
24' 2
May 2
Olympic League Finals
7.
9
Natalia Bernal
24' 1.5
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
High Jump
1.
10
Cassidy Rosso
4' 7
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
12
Alex Johnson
4' 5
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
3.
10
Melissa Deach
4' 3
May 2
Olympic League Finals
4.
10
Katherine Mound
4' 0
May 2
Olympic League Finals
5.
10
Laila Khoury
3' 6
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Johnson
14' 7
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
2.
12
Elizabeth Robinson
14' 1
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
3.
9
Natalia Bernal
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
4.
10
Cassidy Rosso
12' 0.5
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small Schools Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Micaeah Ramos
31' 11
PR
May 2
Olympic League Finals
2.
12
Elizabeth Robinson
30' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
Ontario Christian Invite
*Recent improvement