Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nate Augustine
11.74c
Apr 30
East Bridgewater vs Carver
10
Gustavo Netto
11.74c
May 6
Abington vs East Bridgewater
3.
11
James Shea
11.92
May 14
South Shore League Meet
4.
10
Ty Moquin
12.68
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
5.
9
Jared Vargus
12.72
May 14
South Shore League Meet
6.
12
Rob Simpson
2:10.14c
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
200 Meters
1.
12
Nate Augustine
24.14c
PR
Apr 30
East Bridgewater vs Carver
2.
12
Kevin Lynch
24.34c
PR
Apr 25
East Bridgewater @ Norwell
3.
11
James Shea
24.44c
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4.
12
Nathanie Augustin
25.25
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
5.
11
Zach Plunkett
25.27
May 14
South Shore League Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Zentz
52.51
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
2.
10
Matt McCabe
54.23
May 14
South Shore League Meet
3.
12
Kevin Lynch
55.74c
Apr 3
Cohasset v East Bridgewater v West Bridgewater
4.
10
Ian Plant
1:02.04
May 14
South Shore League Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Rob Simpson
2:09.9h
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
2.
10
Dante D'Ottavo
2:14.35
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
3.
11
Nick Frazier
2:17.03
May 14
South Shore League Meet
4.
12
Eric Hunter
2:20.69
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
5.
10
Ryan Cutter
2:21.4h
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
1 Mile
1.
12
Tanner Picklus
4:35.4h
Apr 30
East Bridgewater vs Carver
2.
12
Rob Simpson
4:53.3h
PR
Apr 25
East Bridgewater @ Norwell
3.
10
Ryan Cutter
5:04.78
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
4.
9
Brett Jutras
5:10.32
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
5.
11
Christian Wakeman
5:33.10
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
6.
9
Mac Ghelfi
5:48.58
May 14
South Shore League Meet
7.
9
John McAdams
6:20.97
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2 Miles
1.
12
Tanner Picklus
10:31.8h
Apr 3
Cohasset v East Bridgewater v West Bridgewater
2.
10
Ryan Cutter
11:23.8h
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
3.
9
Brett Jutras
11:32.1h
Apr 22
Monomoy @ East Bridgewater
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brandon Evora-Rosa
16.24
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2.
12
Ryan Parker
17.04c
PR
Apr 30
East Bridgewater vs Carver
3.
10
D'Andrade Alston
17.34c
May 6
Abington vs East Bridgewater
4.
9
Kevin Smith
17.70
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
5.
11
Jake Harrington
17.84c
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
6.
9
Kyle Ortega
20.19
May 14
South Shore League Meet
7.
12
Tanner Picklus
4:35.64c
PR
Apr 30
East Bridgewater vs Carver
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brandon Evora-Rosa
58.69
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
2.
12
Ryan Parker
1:00.04c
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
3.
10
D'Andrade Alston
1:03.34c
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
4.
11
Jake Harrington
1:05.60
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
5.
9
Kevin Smith
1:06.14c
Apr 25
East Bridgewater @ Norwell
6.
9
Kyle Ortega
1:12.00
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.56
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.8h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:37.51
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:41.4h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
20:07.0h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:08.2h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:09.9h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kevin Lynch
42' 3
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
2.
12
John Murad
41' 8
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
3.
12
Nick Grondin
41' 5
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
4.
10
Christian Hunter
38' 8.5
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
5.
12
Will Venkus
36' 2
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
6.
11
Sean Nolan
35' 1
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
7.
9
Nick Blauner
26' 3
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
John Murad
135' 2
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
2.
12
Nick Grondin
101' 4
PR
Apr 22
Monomoy @ East Bridgewater
3.
10
Christian Hunter
96' 5
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Will Venkus
153' 8
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
2.
9
Sam Cooney
142' 2
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
3.
11
Zach Plunkett
129' 3
Apr 25
East Bridgewater @ Norwell
4.
11
Plunkett Zach
128' 0
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
5.
11
Sean Nolan
123' 7
May 6
Abington vs East Bridgewater
6.
9
Kevin Crowley
94' 6
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
High Jump
1.
12
Tyler Zentz
6' 2
PR
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
2.
10
D'Andrade Alston
5' 10
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
3.
12
Kevin Lynch
5' 6
Apr 3
Cohasset v East Bridgewater v West Bridgewater
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Crowley
20' 4.25
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
2.
12
Tyler Zentz
18' 6
PR
Apr 30
East Bridgewater vs Carver
3.
11
James Shea
18' 4
May 1
East Bridgewater vs Mashpee
4.
12
Nate Augustine
17' 6.5
Apr 30
East Bridgewater vs Carver
Triple Jump
1.
11
James Shea
42' 5.5
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
2.
12
Kevin Lynch
38' 7
PR
Apr 25
East Bridgewater @ Norwell
3.
12
Will Venkus
37' 5
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
13.34c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
2.
10
Melissa Sybertz
13.44c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
3.
10
Jessy Heger
14.42
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
4.
10
Shannon King
14.73
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals
5.
11
Brittany Richardson
14.74c
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
6.
9
Katy Czarniak
14.76
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals
7.
9
Jolene Bartlett
15.06
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
8.
9
Marina Clifford
15.12
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals
9.
10
Payton Snow
15.34c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
10.
12
Sarina Pendleton
15.44c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
11.
11
Gabrielle France
15.84c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
12.
10
Lindsey Wolfe
15.85
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
13.
10
Colleen Montgomery
15.94c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
14.
9
Taylor Urban
16.64c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
15.
10
Alexus Nickerson
16.74c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
200 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
27.07
May 18
South Shore Principals
2.
11
Maggie Lydon
28.31
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
3.
10
Melissa Sybertz
28.64
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
4.
9
Marina Clifford
29.33
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
5.
10
Shannon King
29.78
May 14
South Shore League Meet
6.
9
Katy Czarniak
30.31
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
7.
12
Sarina Pendleton
31.13
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
8.
9
Jolene Bartlett
31.18
May 14
South Shore League Meet
9.
10
Lindsey Wolfe
31.70
May 18
South Shore Principals
10.
11
Kelsey Derouen
35.14c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
11.
10
Gabby Ferreira
35.24c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
12.
10
Lindsay Gareri
36.04c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
13.
10
Sarah Persson
36.44c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
400 Meters
1.
12
Nichole Bowen
1:06.71
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2.
12
Elizabeth Foy
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
3.
12
Allison Martin
1:17.64c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
800 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
2:31.77
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
2.
10
Cheryl Cutter
2:38.33
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals
3.
11
Kerry Cullinan
2:49.8h
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4.
11
Maggie Lydon
2:50.51
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
5.
10
Melissa Sybertz
2:59.82
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
6.
9
Katy Czarniak
3:00.15
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
7.
9
Jolene Bartlett
3:00.40
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
8.
9
Marina Clifford
3:01.81
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
1 Mile
1.
11
Alicia Cutter
5:40.28
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 4 Championships
2.
10
MacKenzie Curtin
6:05.43
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals
3.
11
Emily Mulloy
6:34.0h
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
2 Miles
1.
11
Alicia Cutter
13:24.0h
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
2.
12
Rachel Hatch
16:56.0h
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Margaret Lydon
16.50
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2.
11
Maggie Lydon
17.09
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
3.
12
Sharon Sears
19.14c
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
19.59
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
5.
10
Alexus Nickerson
20.24c
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
6.
10
Melissa Sybertz
20.34
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
7.
9
Katy Czarniak
20.46
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
8.
9
Marina Clifford
20.65
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
9.
9
Jolene Bartlett
22.12
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Sharon Sears
1:20.04c
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.22
May 18
South Shore Principals
2.
-
Brittany Richardson
Melissa Sybertz
Jessy Heger
Sophia Cacciatore
54.84c
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.0h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:47.9h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
2.
-
Nichole Bowen
Elizabeth Foy
Cheryl Cutter
Kerry Cullinan
5:01.5h
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:00.4h
Apr 28
MSTCA D4 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Gabriella Santilli
31' 0
May 18
South Shore Principals
2.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
25' 2
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
3.
11
Maggie Lydon
24' 9.5
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
4.
12
Meghan Richardson
23' 9.5
May 18
South Shore Principals
5.
9
Katy Czarniak
21' 3.75
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
6.
10
Melissa Sybertz
19' 0.25
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
7.
9
Jolene Bartlett
18' 7.5
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
8.
9
Marina Clifford
17' 1.75
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
9.
10
Gabby Ferreira
16' 8
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Victoria Frew
86' 3
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2.
11
Gabriella Santilli
82' 4.25
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
3.
9
Marina Clifford
48' 6
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4.
9
Taylor Urban
46' 4
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
5.
10
Sarah Persson
44' 10
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
6.
10
Colleen Montgomery
43' 6.25
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
7.
10
Gabby Ferreira
38' 3.5
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
8.
10
Payton Snow
31' 0
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Jessy Heger
98' 5
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2.
9
Katy Czarniak
80' 8
May 18
South Shore Principals
3.
10
Kendra Crowley
76' 4
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
4.
10
Melissa Sybertz
75' 2.75
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
5.
11
Victoria Frew
72' 1
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
6.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
67' 3.75
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
7.
12
Sharon Sears
61' 11
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
8.
12
Rachel Hatch
59' 6
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
9.
11
Maggie Lydon
56' 1.25
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
10.
9
Jolene Bartlett
51' 6.75
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
11.
10
Sarah Persson
44' 6
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
12.
12
Allison Martin
40' 7
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
13.
9
Marina Clifford
37' 0
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
High Jump
1.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
5' 0
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2.
12
Nichole Bowen
4' 8
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
3.
12
Sharon Sears
4' 4
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4.
10
Melissa Sybertz
4' 4
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
5.
12
Elizabeth Foy
4' 2
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
11
Maggie Lydon
4' 2
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
7.
9
Katy Czarniak
3' 10
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
8.
9
Marina Clifford
3' 8
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
9
Jolene Bartlett
3' 8
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
Long Jump
1.
11
Maggie Lydon
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
2.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
14' 2.5
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
3.
10
Melissa Sybertz
13' 11
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
4.
12
Meghan Richardson
13' 8
May 18
South Shore Principals
11
Gabrielle France
13' 8
May 14
South Shore League Meet
6.
10
Shannon King
12' 11
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
7.
9
Jolene Bartlett
12' 4.5
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
8.
9
Marina Clifford
11' 11.75
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
9.
11
Brittany Richardson
11' 4
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
10.
9
Katy Czarniak
11' 0.25
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
11.
10
MacKenzie Curtin
10' 0
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
10
Lindsay Gareri
10' 0
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
13.
11
Kelsey Derouen
9' 9
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
14.
9
Samantha Perez
6' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
Triple Jump
1.
11
Margaret Lydon
33' 0.5
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
2.
11
Gabrielle France
30' 0.5
PR
May 14
South Shore League Meet
3.
11
Maggie Lydon
29' 5
Apr 11
Rockland vs. East Bridgewater
4.
10
MacKenzie Curtin
27' 8.5
PR
May 18
South Shore Principals
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Maggie Lydon
3052
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
2.
12
Sophia Cacciatore
2753
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
3.
10
Melissa Sybertz
2619
PR
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
4.
9
Katy Czarniak
2206
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
5.
9
Jolene Bartlett
1929
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
6.
9
Marina Clifford
1792
Jun 4
South Hepathlon
*Recent improvement