Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Alexander Jarvis
12.24c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
2.
7
Nicholas Elmore
13.14c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
8
Colton Ridge
13.14c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
4.
7
Christopher Pearson
13.34c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
5.
8
Elijah Castro
13.54c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
6.
8
Wyatt Stever
13.64c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
7.
8
Jesse Ramirez
14.14c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
8.
8
Casey Carter
14.24c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
9.
8
Jimmy Bowlouden
14.34c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
8
Austin Green
14.34c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
11.
7
Garrett McNair
14.44c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
12.
7
Walker York
14.58
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
13.
7
David Moore
14.64c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
6
Zebedee Anderson
14.64c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
15.
6
Cody Traughber
14.74c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
8
Ezra Noble
14.74c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
17.
8
Josh Grass
14.94c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
18.
8
Willis Green
15.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
19.
7
Garrett Marcoulier
15.14c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
20.
7
Joshua Rabjohn
15.44c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
21.
7
Dane Backes
15.54c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
22.
7
Joseph Bailey
15.74c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
23.
7
Jack Allen
15.84c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
24.
8
Zachary Holmes
15.94c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
25.
8
Aron Lowry
16.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7
Omar Arras
16.14c
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
6
Clancy Allen
16.14c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
7
Jesse Smock
16.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
29.
7
Skyler Terry
16.84c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
30.
8
Gage Gilbert
17.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
6
Glenn Rossi
17.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
8
Tommy Mintey
17.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
33.
8
Jordan Vasquez
17.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
34.
7
Kolton Fisher
17.54c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7
Jacob Bushnell
17.54c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
36.
8
Ruben Martinez
17.64c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
37.
7
Michael Davidson [Smith}
18.64c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
200 Meters
1.
8
Alexander Jarvis
24.74c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
2.
8
Colton Ridge
27.84c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
3.
8
Zachary Holmes
28.34c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
4.
7
Nicholas Elmore
28.40
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
5.
8
Jesse Ramirez
28.94c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
6.
8
Wyatt Stever
29.14c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
7.
7
Walker York
30.54c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
8
Josh Grass
30.54c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
9.
7
Jack Allen
30.74c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
10.
6
Clancy Allen
31.04c
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
7
Christopher Pearson
31.04c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
12.
6
Cody Traughber
33.44c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
13.
7
Omar Arras
34.54c
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
14.
7
Jacob Bushnell
35.64c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
400 Meters
1.
8
Alexander Jarvis
53.37
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
8
Alex Thornhill
1:02.05
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
3.
7
Garrett McNair
1:02.74c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
8
Ezra Noble
1:06.44c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
5.
8
Elijah Castro
1:09.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
6.
8
Willis Green
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
8
Casey Carter
1:10.14c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7
David Moore
1:10.14c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
9.
7
Jesse Smock
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
7
Joshua Rabjohn
1:11.14c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
11.
8
Josh Grass
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
12.
7
Dane Backes
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
13.
8
Colton Ridge
1:14.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
14.
6
Zebedee Anderson
1:15.34c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
15.
8
Tommy Mintey
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7
Garrett Marcoulier
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
8
Austin Green
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
18.
7
Jack Allen
1:16.84c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
19.
8
Kevin Willaman
1:17.74c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
20.
7
Jacob Bushnell
1:17.82
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
21.
8
Aron Lowry
1:18.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
8
Jesse Ramirez
1:18.14c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
8
Gage Gilbert
1:18.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
24.
8
Zachary Holmes
1:20.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
25.
8
Jordan Vasquez
1:20.54c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
26.
7
Christopher Pearson
1:21.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
8
Jimmy Bowlouden
1:21.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
28.
8
Wyatt Stever
1:22.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
29.
7
Joseph Bailey
1:23.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
30.
7
Walker York
1:24.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7
Nicholas Elmore
1:24.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
32.
8
Ruben Martinez
1:25.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
33.
7
Skyler Terry
1:26.04c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
34.
6
Glenn Rossi
1:27.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
35.
7
Kolton Fisher
1:29.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
36.
6
Clancy Allen
1:31.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
37.
7
Omar Arras
1:33.14c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
38.
7
Michael Davidson [Smith}
1:36.14c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
6
Cody Traughber
1:36.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
800 Meters
1.
8
Ezra Noble
2:22.15
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
7
David Moore
2:33.3h
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3.
8
Willis Green
2:35.4h
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
4.
8
Tommy Mintey
2:35.82
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
5.
8
Gage Gilbert
2:43.59
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
6.
6
Zebedee Anderson
2:46.7h
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
7.
8
Kevin Willaman
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
8.
7
Joshua Rabjohn
2:47.91
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
9.
7
Skyler Terry
3:40.3h
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
1500 Meters
1.
7
David Moore
5:07.5h
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
2.
8
Willis Green
5:13.8h
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
3.
6
Zebedee Anderson
5:26.0h
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
4.
8
Tommy Mintey
5:27.3h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
5.
6
Glenn Rossi
5:36.8h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
6.
8
Aron Lowry
5:40.46
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
7.
8
Ruben Martinez
5:49.7h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3000 Meters
1.
7
David Moore
10:07.21
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
7
Dane Backes
11:14.4h
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
3.
6
Zebedee Anderson
12:14.8h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
4.
8
Ruben Martinez
12:22.3h
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
5.
8
Aron Lowry
13:04.4h
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Garrett McNair
13.43
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
2.
7
Garrett Marcoulier
13.94c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
3.
6
Cody Traughber
14.04c
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
4.
7
Joseph Bailey
14.54c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
5.
7
Michael Davidson [Smith}
16.34c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Elijah Castro
10.74c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
2.
8
Austin Green
12.74c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
3.
7
Michael Davidson [Smith}
14.14c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
4.
7
Garrett McNair
14.94c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
5.
7
Garrett Marcoulier
15.14c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
6.
7
Joseph Bailey
17.64c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Austin Green
16.29
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
8
Elijah Castro
16.34c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Elijah Castro
28.74c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
2.
8
Austin Green
29.64
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
3.
7
Garrett Marcoulier
32.04c
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
4.
8
Aron Lowry
34.94c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
5.
7
Joseph Bailey
35.58
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
6.
7
Garrett McNair
36.24c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7.
6
Cody Traughber
36.54c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Jesse Ramirez
Austin Green
Colton Ridge
Wyatt Stever
51.89
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
2.
-
Relay Team
53.34c
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3.
8
Austin Green
Jesse Ramirez
Colton Ridge
Wyatt Stever
54.64c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
4.
8
Jesse Ramirez
Wyatt Stever
Josh Grass
Colton Ridge
54.74c
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
5.
8
Casey Carter
Austin Green
Colton Ridge
Wyatt Stever
56.34c
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
6.
7
Nicholas Elmore
Garrett Marcoulier
Christopher Pearson
Walker York
57.04c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
7.
7
Joseph Bailey
Walker York
Jack Allen
Garrett Marcoulier
57.62
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
8.
7
Joseph Bailey
Walker York
Nicholas Elmore
Garrett Marcoulier
58.04c
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Alex Jarvis
Austin Green
Alex Thornhill
Casey Carter
3:54.1h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
2.
-
Casey Carter
Alex Jarvis
Alex Thornhill
Garrett McNair
3:56.18
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
3.
8
Casey Carter
Alex Jarvis
Alex Thornhill
Willis Green
4:05.44
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
4.
-
Relay Team
4:07.3h
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
5.
8
Casey Carter
Willis Green
Alex Thornhill
Alex Jarvis
4:18.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
6.
8
Willis Green
Alex Jarvis
Elijah Castro
Alex Thornhill
4:19.9h
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7.
7
David Moore
Garrett McNair
Joshua Rabjohn
Nicholas Elmore
4:24.64
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
8.
-
Tommy Mintey
Zachary Holmes
Jesse Smock
Jimmy Bowlouden
4:33.9h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
9.
7
David Moore
Dane Backes
Garrett McNair
Joshua Rabjohn
4:37.3h
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
10.
7
Dane Backes
Garrett McNair
David Moore
Joshua Rabjohn
4:40.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
11.
7
Jack Allen
Dane Backes
David Moore
Joshua Rabjohn
4:41.7h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
12.
8
Gage Gilbert
Tommy Mintey
Kevin Willaman
Ezra Noble
4:48.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
13.
7
Joseph Bailey
Jacob Bushnell
Kolton Fisher
Jesse Smock
5:06.8h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
14.
6
Zebedee Anderson
Clancy Allen
Glenn Rossi
Cody Traughber
5:16.7h
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
15.
7
Jack Allen
Jacob Bushnell
Kolton Fisher
Jesse Smock
5:20.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
16.
7
Omar Arras
Joseph Bailey
Michael Davidson
Skyler Terry
5:20.7h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
17.
6
Glenn Rossi
Zebedee Anderson
Clancy Allen
Cody Traughber
5:21.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
18.
-
Clancy Allen
Zebedee Anderson
Cody Traughber
Jordan Vasquez
5:33.1h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Alexander Jarvis
47' 7.5
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Casey Carter
42' 11
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
3.
8
Jordan Vasquez
35' 1
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
4.
8
Jimmy Bowlouden
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
5.
8
Josh Grass
33' 6
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
6.
7
Jesse Smock
30' 8
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
7.
7
Kolton Fisher
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
8.
7
Walker York
26' 10
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
9.
8
Ruben Martinez
26' 6
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
10.
6
Clancy Allen
25' 3
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
11.
7
Skyler Terry
24' 9
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
12.
7
Jacob Bushnell
24' 7
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Casey Carter
139' 8
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
8
Alexander Jarvis
130' 10
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
3.
8
Jordan Vasquez
119' 9
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
4.
7
Walker York
98' 0
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
5.
8
Jimmy Bowlouden
97' 6
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
6.
8
Josh Grass
93' 7
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
7.
7
Kolton Fisher
92' 5
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
8.
7
Jacob Bushnell
83' 4
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
9.
6
Clancy Allen
77' 7
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
10.
7
Jesse Smock
74' 0
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
11.
8
Tommy Mintey
61' 9
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
12.
7
Skyler Terry
59' 5
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
High Jump
1.
8
Austin Green
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
2.
8
Gage Gilbert
4' 5
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3.
8
Kevin Willaman
4' 2
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
8
Tommy Mintey
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
7
Jack Allen
4' 2
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
8
Zachary Holmes
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
7.
7
Joshua Rabjohn
3' 11
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
7
Garrett Marcoulier
3' 11
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
9.
8
Ruben Martinez
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
Pole Vault
1.
7
Jack Allen
6' 6
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
Long Jump
1.
8
Elijah Castro
18' 3
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
2.
8
Alexander Jarvis
17' 6
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
3.
7
Garrett McNair
13' 7
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
4.
7
David Moore
13' 6.75
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
5.
8
Jesse Ramirez
13' 5
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
6.
6
Zebedee Anderson
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
7.
7
Christopher Pearson
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
8.
8
Alex Thornhill
13' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
9.
8
Ezra Noble
12' 10
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
10.
8
Colton Ridge
12' 5.25
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
11.
6
Glenn Rossi
12' 2
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
12.
7
Joseph Bailey
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
13.
8
Wyatt Stever
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
14.
7
Nicholas Elmore
11' 8
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
15.
8
Aron Lowry
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
16.
6
Cody Traughber
11' 4
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
17.
7
Dane Backes
11' 0
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
18.
7
Omar Arras
10' 11.5
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
19.
8
Zachary Holmes
9' 10
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
20.
7
Michael Davidson [Smith}
9' 5
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
21.
7
Skyler Terry
9' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Nyah Kendall
14.14c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
2.
6
Kelli Kime
14.64c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7
Erika Simpson
14.64c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
4.
8
Reilly Frerk
14.94c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
5.
7
August Gannett
15.04c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
8
Zaruba Anderson
15.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7.
7
Laissi Traughber
15.14c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
8.
8
Ashley Pearson
15.24c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
9.
8
Selena Cafferty
15.54c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
10.
6
Bailey Hart
15.64c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
11.
7
Zymri Anderson
15.74c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
12.
7
Alexis Silver
15.94c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
8
Mariah Hoppins
15.94c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
14.
7
Kylee Silver
16.04c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
8
Nalani Stone
16.04c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
16.
6
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
16.24c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
17.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
16.34c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
18.
6
Jenelle Hurley
16.74c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7
Christina Sanchez
16.74c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
20.
7
Mary Backes
16.84c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
21.
7
Julie Jarvis
17.24c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
22.
7
Brittany Murphy-Fate
17.54c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
6
Madison O'Brien
17.54c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
24.
7
Lindsey Northrup
17.74c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
25.
6
DJ DeCasas
18.44c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
26.
6
Kaitlyn Musack
18.64c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
27.
6
Sophia Paulson
19.24c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
28.
6
Cassidy Orlove
19.84c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
29.
6
Cheyanne Brosmore
20.34c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
30.
8
Samantha Butler
25.54c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
200 Meters
1.
7
Erika Simpson
28.84c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
2.
6
Nyah Kendall
30.44c
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
3.
8
Reilly Frerk
30.54c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
4.
7
August Gannett
31.44c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
5.
7
Laissi Traughber
32.14c
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
6.
8
Ashley Pearson
33.04c
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
8
Mariah Hoppins
33.04c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
8.
6
Jenelle Hurley
33.14c
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
9.
7
Kylee Silver
33.64c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
10.
6
Bailey Hart
34.14c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
11.
7
Christina Sanchez
35.74c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
12.
7
Brittany Murphy-Fate
36.14c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
13.
6
DJ DeCasas
37.54c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
400 Meters
1.
8
Zaruba Anderson
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
2.
8
Reilly Frerk
1:07.54c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
7
August Gannett
1:09.74c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
4.
7
Mary Backes
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
5.
7
Zymri Anderson
1:13.74c
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
6.
8
Selena Cafferty
1:14.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
7.
6
Madison O'Brien
1:15.54c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
8.
8
Mariah Hoppins
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
9.
6
Kaitlyn Musack
1:16.34c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
10.
6
Bailey Hart
1:19.74c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
11.
8
Ashley Pearson
1:20.04c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
12.
7
Alexis Silver
1:21.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
13.
7
Rebekah Harmon
1:21.54c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
14.
7
Laissi Traughber
1:23.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
15.
7
Erika Simpson
1:24.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
16.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
1:25.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
17.
6
Cheyanne Brosmore
1:26.04c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
18.
8
Nalani Stone
1:26.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
19.
7
Lindsey Northrup
1:29.14c
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
20.
6
Nyah Kendall
1:30.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
21.
7
Kylee Silver
1:31.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
22.
6
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
1:32.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
6
Jenelle Hurley
1:32.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
24.
6
Cassidy Orlove
1:38.54c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
25.
7
Brittany Murphy-Fate
1:40.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
26.
6
Kelli Kime
1:41.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
27.
7
Christina Sanchez
1:43.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
28.
6
Sophia Paulson
1:47.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
6
DJ DeCasas
1:47.14c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
800 Meters
1.
8
Zaruba Anderson
2:39.1h
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Rebekah Ottosen
2:49.4h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3.
8
Reilly Frerk
2:50.3h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
4.
7
Lindsey Northrup
3:10.2h
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
5.
6
DJ DeCasas
3:36.5h
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
6.
6
Cassidy Orlove
3:37.4h
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
1500 Meters
1.
8
Zaruba Anderson
5:06.23
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
7
Mary Backes
5:32.4h
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3.
8
Rebekah Ottosen
5:41.2h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
4.
8
Mariah Hoppins
5:47.9h
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
5.
6
Madison O'Brien
6:28.4h
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
3000 Meters
1.
8
Zaruba Anderson
11:37.0h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
2.
7
Mary Backes
11:40.06
PR
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
3.
8
Rebekah Ottosen
11:53.5h
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
4.
8
Mariah Hoppins
13:43.1h
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Rebekah Ottosen
12.84c
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
8
Selena Cafferty
12.84c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
7
Alexis Silver
12.94c
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
4.
6
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
13.74c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
5.
7
Kylee Silver
14.14c
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
6.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
14.44c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
7.
7
August Gannett
15.74c
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
8.
6
Jenelle Hurley
15.94c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Selena Cafferty
17.44c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
2.
7
Alexis Silver
17.84c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
3.
8
Rebekah Ottosen
18.04c
PR
Mar 12
Tiger Time Trials
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Selena Cafferty
32.24c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Alexis Silver
34.64c
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
3.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
36.34c
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
4.
6
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
37.94c
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
5.
7
Kylee Silver
38.74c
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
6.
7
August Gannett
40.14c
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7.
6
Bailey Hart
40.34c
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
4x100 Relay
1.
7
August Gannett
Rebekah Harmon
Kylee Silver
Erika Simpson
1:02.14c
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
2.
-
Relay Team
1:02.44c
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
Jenelle Hurley
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
DJ DeCasas
1:04.04c
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
4.
6
DJ DeCasas
Kaitlyn Musack
Madison O'Brien
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
1:05.14c
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
5.
6
Kelli Kime
Madison O'Brien
Kaitlyn Musack
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
1:05.54c
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
6.
7
August Gannett
Erika Simpson
Rebekah Harmon
Kylee Silver
1:07.14c
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7.
7
Erika Simpson
Rebekah Harmon
Kylee Silver
Brittany Murphy-Fate
1:22.94c
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
8.
8
Nalani Stone
Samantha Butler
Mariah Hoppins
Ashley Pearson
1:23.24c
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Reilly Frerk
Zaruba Anderson
August Gannett
Sleena Cafferty
4:18.91
May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.
-
Relay Team
4:30.8h
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Reilly Frerk
Rebekah Ottosen
Sleena Cafferty
Zaruba Anderson
4:37.8h
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
4.
8
Reilly Frerk
Sleena Cafferty
Rebekah Ottosen
Zaruba Anderson
4:41.4h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
5.
7
Laissi Traughber
Mary Backes
Zymri Anderson
August Gannett
4:51.3h
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
6.
8
Rebekah Ottosen
Sleena Cafferty
Zaruba Anderson
Reilly Frerk
4:57.6h
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7.
7
Zymri Anderson
August Gannett
Laissi Traughber
Alexis Silver
4:58.5h
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
8.
7
Zymri Anderson
Mary Backes
Alexis Silver
Laissi Traughber
5:08.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
9.
7
Mary Backes
Alexis Silver
Laissi Traughber
Zymri Anderson
5:08.6h
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
10.
-
Rebekah Harmon
Mariah Hoppins
Ashley Pearson
Kaitlyn Musack
5:24.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
11.
6
Bailey Hart
Madison O'Brien
Kaitlyn Musack
Nyah Kendall
5:28.8h
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
12.
6
Bailey Hart
Jenelle Hurley
Nyah Kendall
Mikayla VanBoven
5:33.2h
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
13.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
Jenelle Hurley
Bailey Hart
Kaitlyn Musack
5:34.7h
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
14.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
Bailey Hart
Jenelle Hurley
Nyah Kendall
5:38.2h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
15.
7
Julie Jarvis
Brittany Murphy-Fate
Lindsey Northrup
Christina Sanchez
5:51.0h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
16.
7
Brittany Murphy-Fate
Lindsey Northrup
Christina Sanchez
Julie Jarvis
6:01.0h
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
17.
6
Cheyanne Brosmore
DJ DeCasas
Cassidy Orlove
Sophia Paulson
6:04.4h
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Laissi Traughber
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
2.
7
Brittany Murphy-Fate
27' 0
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
3.
7
Julie Jarvis
25' 4
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
4.
8
Ashley Pearson
24' 6
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
6
Sophia Paulson
24' 6
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
6.
8
Nalani Stone
22' 6
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7.
6
Kelli Kime
19' 5
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
8.
8
Samantha Butler
15' 5
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Laissi Traughber
74' 3
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
2.
7
Brittany Murphy-Fate
71' 0
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
7
Julie Jarvis
65' 2
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
4.
6
Sophia Paulson
63' 7
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
5.
6
Kelli Kime
49' 3
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
6.
8
Samantha Butler
44' 9
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
7.
8
Nalani Stone
44' 8
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
High Jump
1.
8
Reilly Frerk
4' 3
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
2.
7
Rebekah Harmon
4' 2
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
3.
6
Mikayla VanBoven
4' 1
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
6
Madison O'Brien
4' 1
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
5.
7
Alexis Silver
3' 11
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
7
August Gannett
3' 11
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
7.
7
Erika Simpson
3' 8
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
8
Zaruba Anderson
3' 8
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
Long Jump
1.
8
Selena Cafferty
12' 8
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
2.
8
Rebekah Ottosen
12' 0
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
3.
7
Mary Backes
11' 6
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
4.
6
Jenelle Hurley
11' 5
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
5.
6
Nyah Kendall
11' 2
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
6.
6
Kelli Kime
11' 1.25
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
7.
6
Bailey Hart
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Mac vs Lincoln Savage
8.
7
Erika Simpson
10' 7.25
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
9.
7
Zymri Anderson
10' 5.5
PR
Mar 20
SGP vs Lincoln Savage
10.
8
Mariah Hoppins
10' 2
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
11.
6
DJ DeCasas
10' 1
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
12.
6
Kimmy Gumahad-Wood
9' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
13.
8
Zaruba Anderson
9' 10.75
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
14.
7
Kylee Silver
9' 10.25
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
15.
7
Christina Sanchez
9' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
16.
7
Lindsey Northrup
9' 3
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
17.
6
Kaitlyn Musack
9' 1.25
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Point Hosts Lincoln Savage
18.
6
Cheyanne Brosmore
7' 4
PR
Apr 4
Ponderosa vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage
19.
6
Cassidy Orlove
6' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
FMS host Lincoln Savage and Ashland
*Recent improvement