Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Tysen Lang
12.24c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
2.
7
Robby Henderson
12.74c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
3.
8
Tristan Clarkson
12.91
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
4.
8
Anthony Dominguez
13.44c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
5.
7
Logan Meek
13.60
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
6.
8
Hunter Devillenue
13.94c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
7.
7
Jackson Mitchell
14.24c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
8.
7
Julian Archer
14.44c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
9.
8
Bryce Cwiklinski
14.74c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8
Lewis Hodson
14.74c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
11.
7
Wyatt Maxwell
15.04c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7
Andrew Lindbloom
15.04c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
13.
7
Matthew Lemaster
15.84c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
14.
7
Jesse Fisher
17.04c
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
200 Meters
1.
8
Tysen Lang
25.04c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Robby Henderson
26.74c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
3.
8
Tristan Clarkson
27.34c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4.
8
Anthony Dominguez
27.54c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
5.
7
Logan Meek
28.60
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
6.
8
Hunter Devillenue
29.24c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
7
Jackson Mitchell
30.24c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
8.
6
Jacob Lamere
32.94c
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
9.
8
Malen Mohr
36.04c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
400 Meters
1.
7
Derek Tripp
1:00.74c
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
2.
7
Robby Henderson
1:01.34c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
3.
8
Tristan Clarkson
1:02.49
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
4.
7
Logan Meek
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
5.
7
Wyatt Maxwell
1:09.72
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
6.
7
Julian Archer
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7.
8
Anthony Dominguez
1:11.04c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
8.
8
Lewis Hodson
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
9.
8
Dustin Harris
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
10.
7
Dallas Howard
1:16.24c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
11.
7
Jonathon Tompkins
1:26.74c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
12.
7
Matthew Lemaster
1:27.34c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
800 Meters
1.
7
Derek Tripp
2:16.7h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
2.
8
Anthony Dominguez
2:22.30
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
3.
7
Erik Olsen
2:35.56
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
4.
8
Bryce Cwiklinski
2:38.71
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
5.
6
Jantz Tosteson
2:40.7h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
6.
7
Dallas Howard
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
7.
7
Gabe Southmayd
2:48.8h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8.
8
Dustin Harris
2:54.3h
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
9.
8
Leon Cavalli
3:02.1h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
6
Angel Diaz
3:02.9h
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
11.
7
Jesse Fisher
3:07.7h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
12.
7
Taylur Graves
3:09.1h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
13.
7
Matthew Lemaster
3:10.3h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
14.
7
Coalton Allen
3:21.6h
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
15.
6
Jacob Lamere
3:25.6h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
16.
6
Luis Duarte
3:44.4h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
17.
7
Jonathon Tompkins
3:47.0h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
18.
8
Malen Mohr
4:08.0h
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
1500 Meters
1.
7
Derek Tripp
4:50.5h
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
2.
7
Erik Olsen
5:05.70
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
3.
6
Jantz Tosteson
5:09.3h
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
4.
7
Gabe Southmayd
5:16.5h
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
5.
7
Dallas Howard
5:17.6h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
7
Mason Vranes
5:47.0h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7.
7
Wyatt Maxwell
5:48.4h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
8.
7
Bailee Robles
5:58.5h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
9.
6
Angel Diaz
5:59.1h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
10.
8
Dustin Harris
5:59.45
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
11.
6
Mark Davis
6:21.7h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
12.
7
Coalton Allen
6:27.2h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
13.
7
Ty James
6:40.7h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
14.
6
Luis Duarte
7:09.9h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
15.
6
Jakob Simpson
7:17.0h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
16.
6
Alexander Hicks
7:31.9h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
17.
7
Jonathon Tompkins
7:48.4h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
1 Mile
1.
6
Jantz Tostenson
5:26.78
May 3
Oregon Twilight
3000 Meters
1.
7
Derek Tripp
10:29.7h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
2.
7
Andy Monroe
10:34.0h
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
6
Jantz Tosteson
10:57.0h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
4.
7
Ty James
12:43.6h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
5.
6
Alexander Hicks
13:16.0h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
6
Angel Diaz
13:55.3h
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
6
Mark Davis
14:02.6h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
8.
7
Coalton Allen
14:27.4h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
9.
7
Jonathon Tompkins
17:02.8h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Cal Duke
12.74c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
2.
7
Andrew Lindbloom
13.04c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Leon Cavalli
14.74c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
4.
8
Bryce Cwiklinski
14.94c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
5.
7
Jackson Mitchell
15.04c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
8
Josh Idiart
18.04c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
7.
7
Taylur Graves
18.84c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Cal Duke
13.34c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8
Hunter Devillenue
13.34c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
3.
7
Andrew Lindbloom
13.84c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
4.
8
Leon Cavalli
14.44c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
5.
7
Taylur Graves
15.04c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
6.
8
Josh Idiart
15.84c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
8
Drake Souza
16.54c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Hunter Devillenue
30.80
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
2.
7
Cal Duke
31.04c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Josh Idiart
33.14c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
4.
8
Bryce Cwiklinski
33.64c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
5.
7
Jackson Mitchell
34.64c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
6.
7
Andrew Lindbloom
35.64c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7.
8
Leon Cavalli
35.74c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
8.
7
Taylur Graves
36.04c
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
9.
8
Drake Souza
37.44c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
7
Bailee Robles
39.44c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Tysen Lang
Tristan Clarkson
Hunter Devillenue
Anthony Dominguez
50.76
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
2.
8
Tysen Lang
Anthony Dominguez
Hunter Devillenue
Tristan Clarkson
51.44c
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
3.
-
Tristan Clarkson
Wyatt Maxwell
Julian Archer
Tysen Lang
52.44c
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
4.
-
Anthony Dominguez
Tristan Clarkson
Robby Henderson
Logan Meek
53.04c
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
5.
-
Relay Team
53.24c
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
6.
7
Julian Archer
Jackson Mitchell
Andrew Lindbloom
Wyatt Maxwell
56.18
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
7.
7
Julian Archer
Jackson Mitchell
Wyatt Maxwell
Andrew Lindbloom
57.44c
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
8.
7
Jackson Mitchell
Wyatt Maxwell
Andrew Lindbloom
Julian Archer
57.94c
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:14.5h
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Erik Olsen
Derek Tripp
Robby Henderson
Logan Meek
4:19.41
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
3.
7
Dallas Howard
Andy Monroe
Robby Henderson
Derek Tripp
4:23.5h
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4.
7
Andy Monroe
Logan Meek
Derek Tripp
Robby Henderson
4:36.0h
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
5.
7
Logan Meek
Cal Duke
Derek Tripp
Erik Olsen
4:38.1h
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
6.
7
Gabe Southmayd
Cal Duke
Erik Olsen
Dallas Howard
4:53.0h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7.
8
Bryce Cwiklinski
Drake Souza
Willi Beckman
Josh Idiart
5:14.8h
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
8.
6
Jacob Lamere
Jantz Tosteson
Angel Diaz
Luis Duarte
5:15.2h
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
9.
8
Josh Idiart
Willi Beckman
Drake Souza
Bryce Cwiklinski
5:17.9h
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
6
Jacob Lamere
Angel Diaz
Luis Duarte
Jantz Tosteson
5:31.7h
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
11.
6
Angel Diaz
Jantz Tosteson
Alexander Hicks
Jacob Lamere
5:43.0h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Wally Pendleton
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
2.
8
Alex Neal
37' 7
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
8
Tristan Clarkson
35' 5
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
4.
7
Logan Meek
34' 8
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
5.
6
Luis Duarte
26' 8.5
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
6.
6
Jacob Lamere
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
7.
6
Jakob Simpson
25' 7
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8.
7
Noah Romero
23' 4
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
9.
7
Jesse Fisher
22' 1.5
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
10.
8
Logan Baker
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Tristan Clarkson
95' 10
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
2.
8
Alex Neal
95' 2
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
3.
6
Luis Duarte
81' 0
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
4.
8
Wally Pendleton
66' 11
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
5.
7
Jesse Fisher
65' 9
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
6.
7
Logan Meek
64' 3
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
7
Matthew Lemaster
62' 9
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
8.
6
Jakob Simpson
60' 11
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
9.
7
Noah Romero
59' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
8
Drake Souza
52' 4
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
11.
6
Jacob Lamere
49' 3
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
12.
8
Malen Mohr
47' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
13.
7
Ty James
47' 5
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
14.
8
Ryan Buma
44' 6
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
15.
7
Mason Vranes
40' 8
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
16.
8
Logan Baker
38' 6
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
High Jump
1.
7
Robby Henderson
4' 8
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
2.
7
Julian Archer
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
8
Leon Cavalli
4' 6
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4.
8
Bryce Cwiklinski
4' 5
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
5.
8
Josh Idiart
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
7
Wyatt Maxwell
3' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7
Cal Duke
3' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7
Mason Vranes
3' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
Long Jump
1.
8
Hunter Devillenue
15' 10
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
2.
8
Leon Cavalli
14' 7
PR
May 2
Boys Pre-lims
3.
7
Julian Archer
14' 3
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
4.
7
Cal Duke
13' 9
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
8
Anthony Dominguez
13' 9
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
7
Andrew Lindbloom
13' 0
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
8
Lewis Hodson
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
8.
7
Bailee Robles
12' 2
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
9.
6
Jantz Tosteson
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
10.
7
Dallas Howard
12' 0
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
11.
7
Taylur Graves
11' 8.5
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
12.
7
Matthew Lemaster
11' 8
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
13.
8
Dustin Harris
11' 3
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
14.
7
Wyatt Maxwell
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8
Ryan Buma
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
16.
7
Gabe Southmayd
11' 2
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
17.
7
Jonathon Tompkins
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
18.
8
Malen Mohr
10' 7
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
19.
6
Luis Duarte
10' 5.5
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
20.
6
Alexander Hicks
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
21.
7
Ty James
9' 8
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Margarita Duran
13.64c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Gio Smith
14.14c
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
3.
8
Sarah Ortega-Rambo
14.24c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
4.
8
Monica Andre
15.04c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
5.
8
Paige Lasater
15.54c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
6.
8
Hannah Cline
15.94c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
7
Cierra Gage
16.34c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8.
7
Lexi Poitevint
16.44c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
9.
7
Rajah Nuckolls
16.54c
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
10.
7
Emma Compton
16.74c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
200 Meters
1.
8
Sarah Ortega-Rambo
29.04c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Gio Smith
30.14c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
7
Margarita Duran
30.14c
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4.
7
Cierra Gage
31.14c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
5.
7
Lexi Poitevint
31.94c
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
8
Monica Andre
31.94c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
7.
8
Paige Lasater
32.84c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8.
8
Hannah Berklund
34.14c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
9.
7
Gabrielle Devillenue
35.24c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
7
Emma Compton
35.54c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
11.
7
Gabi Hamar
36.24c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
12.
8
Kaitlin Brookman
39.94c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
400 Meters
1.
8
Monica Andre
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
2.
8
Hannah Berklund
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
3.
7
McKenna Presley
1:16.74c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
4.
7
Gabrielle Devillenue
1:18.94c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
5.
8
Shayla Douglas
1:19.24c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
6.
8
Hannah Cline
1:20.04c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
7.
7
Aubrey Campbell
1:20.64c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
8.
7
Marcella Southmayd
1:22.74c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
9.
8
Paige Lasater
1:22.94c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
7
Gabi Hamar
1:23.84c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
11.
7
Lauren Troutman
1:26.64c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
12.
7
Rajah Nuckolls
1:26.74c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
13.
8
Kaitlin Brookman
1:27.44c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
800 Meters
1.
7
McKenna Presley
2:50.3h
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Karli Woodruff
2:53.3h
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
3.
7
Marcella Southmayd
2:57.0h
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
7
Jadyn Stoiber
3:02.4h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
5.
7
Aubrey Campbell
3:04.9h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
6.
8
Rylee Jakabosky
3:06.5h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7.
8
Kaitlin Brookman
3:11.7h
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
8.
8
Darian Souza
3:16.8h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
9.
8
Shayla Douglas
3:21.4h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
8
Sydney Eldred
3:26.7h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
11.
7
Lauren Troutman
3:33.6h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
12.
6
Layla Carter
3:37.1h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
13.
6
Keighlee Crandall
3:38.5h
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
14.
6
Alexis Beed
3:39.2h
PR
Apr 25
Somsac 6th District
15.
7
Quinn Drew
3:39.3h
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
1500 Meters
1.
7
Lexi Poitevint
5:59.1h
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
2.
7
McKenna Presley
6:01.9h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
3.
7
Aubrey Campbell
6:07.5h
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
8
Karli Woodruff
6:19.9h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
5.
8
Rylee Jakabosky
6:22.6h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
6.
8
Julianne Croft
6:32.3h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
8
Darian Souza
6:33.2h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
8.
7
Marcella Southmayd
6:37.9h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
9.
8
Sydney Eldred
6:46.8h
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
10.
7
Gabrielle Devillenue
6:58.5h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
11.
7
Gabi Hamar
7:09.1h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
12.
6
Keighlee Crandall
7:34.5h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
13.
6
Alexis Beed
7:57.2h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
14.
7
Christine Albro
8:02.2h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
3000 Meters
1.
7
Lexi Poitevint
12:33.0h
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Jadyn Stoiber
14:25.5h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
3.
8
Rylee Jakabosky
14:26.5h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4.
8
Julianne Croft
14:33.2h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
5.
8
Darian Souza
14:45.9h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
6.
8
Sydney Eldred
15:18.6h
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7.
7
Gabi Hamar
15:29.6h
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
8.
7
Christine Albro
16:22.0h
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
9.
6
Alexis Beed
16:42.9h
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Gio Smith
15.04c
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
2.
7
Margarita Duran
15.34c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
3.
8
Hannah Cline
15.44c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
4.
7
Dannah Mullins
16.24c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
7
Emma Compton
16.24c
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
6.
8
Hannah Berklund
16.74c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7
Quinn Drew
16.74c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8.
7
Rajah Nuckolls
16.84c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7
Aubrey Campbell
16.84c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
10.
8
Alexis Alexander
18.94c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Margarita Duran
31.74c
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
7
Dannah Mullins
37.14c
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
3.
8
Hannah Berklund
38.04c
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
4.
7
McKenna Presley
39.04c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
5.
8
Julianne Croft
39.54c
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
6.
7
Aubrey Campbell
40.84c
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Margarita Duran
Lexi Poitevint
Gio Smith
Monica Andre
58.14c
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
2.
8
Gio Smith
Monica Andre
Paige Lasater
Sarah Ortega-Rambo
58.34c
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
3.
8
Monica Andre
Gio Smith
Paige Lasater
Sarah Ortega-Rambo
59.04c
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
8
Paige Lasater
Sarah Ortega-Rambo
Monica Andre
Gio Smith
59.04c
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
5.
7
Emma Compton
Rajah Nuckolls
Cierra Gage
Margarita Duran
59.34c
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
7
Margarita Duran
Rajah Nuckolls
Emma Compton
Cierra Gage
1:00.44c
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
7.
-
Relay Team
1:01.34c
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8.
7
Rajah Nuckolls
Emma Compton
Margarita Duran
Cierra Gage
1:02.04c
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
9.
8
Gio Smith
Hannah Cline
Monica Andre
Sarah Ortega-Rambo
1:02.74c
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:14.5h
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Rylee Jakobosky
Julianne Croft
Hannah Berklund
Hannah Cline
5:15.1h
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
3.
8
Hannah Cline
Hannah Berklund
Rylee Jakobosky
Julianne Croft
5:21.0h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
4.
8
Karli Woodruff
Julianne Croft
Rylee Jakobosky
Kayla Gilsdorf
5:22.2h
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
5.
7
Marcella Southmayd
McKenna Presley
Aubrey Campbell
Lexi Poitevint
5:22.7h
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
6.
7
Gabrielle Devillenue
McKenna Presley
Dannah Mullins
Marcella Southmayd
5:27.0h
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7.
7
Aubrey Campbell
Lexi Poitevint
McKenna Presley
Marcella Southmayd
5:27.9h
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
8.
8
Darian Souza
Kayla Gilsdorf
Hannah Berklund
Karli Woodruff
5:29.9h
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
9.
7
Aubrey Campbell
Gabrielle Devillenue
McKenna Presley
Lexi Poitevint
5:31.5h
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
7
McKenna Presley
Marcella Southmayd
Cierra Gage
Aubrey Campbell
5:48.7h
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Margarita Duran
33' 10
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
2.
8
Gio Smith
32' 2.5
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
3.
7
Hannah Hanson
28' 0
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
4.
7
Rajah Nuckolls
26' 10
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
5.
8
Shayla Douglas
25' 8
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
6.
7
Shayden Sizemore
24' 0
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
7.
8
Karli Woodruff
23' 8
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
8.
8
Sydney Eldred
23' 2
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
9.
6
Layla Carter
22' 6
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
10.
8
Darian Souza
21' 9
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
11.
8
Alexis Alexander
21' 3
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
12.
8
Kimberly Hensley
19' 7
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
13.
8
Paige Lasater
19' 4
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
14.
7
Gabi Hamar
17' 9
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
15.
7
Quinn Drew
17' 7
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
16.
7
Christine Albro
15' 9.5
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
17.
8
Kaitlin Brookman
15' 8
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
18.
7
Jadyn Stoiber
14' 5
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Rajah Nuckolls
68' 6
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
2.
8
Shayla Douglas
57' 3
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
3.
8
Darian Souza
53' 7
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
4.
8
Alexis Alexander
49' 0
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
5.
7
Hannah Hanson
48' 9
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
6.
7
Shayden Sizemore
46' 11
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
7.
6
Layla Carter
41' 2
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
8.
7
Gabi Hamar
39' 4
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
9.
7
Jadyn Stoiber
31' 3
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
10.
8
Sydney Eldred
30' 1
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
11.
8
Kimberly Hensley
29' 10
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
12.
7
Cierra Gage
26' 11
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
13.
8
Rylee Jakabosky
26' 2
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
14.
8
Kaitlin Brookman
25' 2
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
15.
8
Karli Woodruff
23' 0
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
High Jump
1.
8
Sarah Ortega-Rambo
4' 5
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
2.
7
Emma Compton
4' 0
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
7
Margarita Duran
4' 0
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
4.
7
Lexi Poitevint
3' 11
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
8
Hannah Berklund
3' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
6
Alexis Beed
3' 8
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
Long Jump
1.
8
Karli Woodruff
12' 3
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
2.
8
Hannah Cline
12' 0
PR
Apr 30
Girls Pre-lims
3.
7
McKenna Presley
11' 11.5
PR
May 4
SOMSAC District Finals
4.
7
Aubrey Campbell
10' 6
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
7
Gabrielle Devillenue
10' 6
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
6.
7
Marcella Southmayd
10' 4
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
7.
8
Julianne Croft
10' 0
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
8.
6
Alexis Beed
9' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
9.
7
Lexi Poitevint
9' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
10.
7
Gabi Hamar
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
11.
8
Kaitlin Brookman
9' 5
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
12.
8
Monica Andre
8' 11
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
13.
8
Alexis Alexander
8' 7.25
PR
Apr 17
Scenic/Fleming/Ruch
14.
7
Dannah Mullins
8' 6
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
15.
7
Lauren Troutman
8' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
McLoughlin vs Hedrick & Scenic
16.
6
Keighlee Crandall
8' 0
PR
Apr 3
Talent/Hanby/Scenic
17.
7
Quinn Drew
6' 4
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
18.
7
Jadyn Stoiber
5' 8
PR
Mar 21
Scenic vs McLoughlin
*Recent improvement