Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1954
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2008
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
David Soo
11.27
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
11
Eric Soo
11.27
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
11
Yong Kim
11.41
(.9)
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
4.
10
Max Groznik
11.51
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
5.
11
Kyle Gazzigli
11.77
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
6.
10
Johnny McCaslin
12.04
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
7.
12
Chandler Kelly
12.08
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
8.
11
Cameron Rowland
12.18
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
9.
11
Pattrick Gregson
12.28
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
10.
10
John Olsen
12.32
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
11.
12
Karsten Andersen
12.49
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
12.
10
Max Oppenheimer
12.55
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
13.
11
Bradley Karstadt
12.59
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
14.
12
Nick Amacher
12.65
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
15.
12
Chris Matushak
12.93
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
16.
11
Tyler Julian
12.98
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
17.
10
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
12.99
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
18.
11
Marko Drazic
13.00
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
19.
12
Luke Marshall
13.11
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
20.
9
Taylor Stuart
13.17
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
21.
11
Glenn Upthagrove
13.29
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
22.
11
Travis Toal
13.61
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
23.
10
Chris Baker
13.68
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
24.
9
Sean McCullough
14.09
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
25.
10
Scott Elias
14.27
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
26.
9
Eli Kerr
19.26
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Soo
22.86
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
2.
11
David Soo
23.06
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
3.
11
Yong Kim
23.08
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
9
Rocky Martin
23.66
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
5.
11
Kyle Gazzigli
23.74
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
6.
10
Max Groznik
24.42
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
7.
11
Pattrick Gregson
24.70
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
8.
12
Chandler Kelly
24.73
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
9.
10
John Olsen
25.13
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
10.
10
Johnny McCaslin
25.31
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
11.
10
Max Oppenheimer
25.38
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
12.
12
Karsten Andersen
25.58
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
13.
12
Greyson Simwanza
25.76
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
14.
12
Luke Marshall
26.05
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
15.
11
Tyler Julian
26.12
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
16.
11
Marko Drazic
26.70
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
17.
11
Glenn Upthagrove
27.18
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
18.
9
Nick Gadinas
27.43
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
19.
11
Travis Toal
29.35
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
20.
10
Scott Elias
30.41
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
400 Meters
1.
9
Rocky Martin
52.79
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
2.
11
Kyle Gazzigli
53.45
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
3.
11
David Soo
53.87
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
4.
10
John Olsen
53.97
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
5.
11
Pattrick Gregson
54.14
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
6.
11
Connor Wilson
54.34
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
7.
10
Max Groznik
55.87
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
8.
11
Bradley Karstadt
56.54
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
9.
10
Jase Jacobson
57.48
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
10.
12
Chris Matushak
58.98
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
11.
12
Greyson Simwanza
59.68
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
12.
9
Linn Rising
1:02.83
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
13.
9
Kohl Nicoll
1:04.66
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
14.
12
Will Meyer
1:05.29
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
David Soo
51.7h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
2.
11
Eric Soo
52.7h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
3.
9
Rocky Martin
52.9h
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
4.
11
Kyle Gazzigli
53.1h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
5.
11
Connor Bracken
53.3h
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
6.
10
John Olsen
53.6h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
7.
12
Phillip Kearns
53.7h
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
8.
12
Alex Tymchenko
54.5h
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
9.
11
Yong Kim
54.7h
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
10.
11
Pattrick Gregson
55.0h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
11.
11
Connor Wilson
56.0h
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
12.
10
Max Groznik
56.3h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
13.
12
Luke Marshall
57.4h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
14.
12
Nedim Filipovic
57.7h
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
15.
12
Chandler Kelly
57.8h
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
16.
12
Dane Jones
57.9h
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
10
Jase Jacobson
57.9h
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
18.
11
Kevin Le
58.7h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
19.
11
Cameron Rowland
59.3h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
20.
12
Karsten Andersen
59.7h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
11
Clyde Bailey
59.7h
PR
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
22.
12
Chris Matushak
59.8h
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
11
Tyler Julian
59.8h
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
24.
12
Greyson Simwanza
1:00.7h
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
25.
11
Patrick Wallin
1:01.4h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
26.
11
Marko Drazic
1:01.9h
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
27.
9
Cole Hammond
1:02.0h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
28.
11
Glenn Upthagrove
1:02.4h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
29.
9
Sam Miller
1:03.1h
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
30.
9
Linn Rising
1:03.2h
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
31.
12
Jacob Cho
1:03.5h
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
32.
9
Nick Gadinas
1:03.7h
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
33.
11
Evan Palmer
1:04.7h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
34.
9
Devon Rainer
1:04.9h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
35.
11
Dan Williams
1:06.5h
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
36.
11
Alec Savoy
1:10.0h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
37.
11
Cameron Dean
1:12.0h
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
38.
9
Aidan Savoy
1:12.7h
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
39.
11
Avery Prentice
1:13.1h
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
40.
9
Kohl Nicoll
1:15.8h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
41.
9
Lyman Shen
1:29.3h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
800 Meters
1.
12
Phillip Kearns
1:59.66
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
10
Jase Jacobson
2:03.50
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
11
Connor Wilson
2:03.50
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
4.
11
Evan Palmer
2:10.8h
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
5.
11
Kevin Le
2:14.80
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
6.
11
Clyde Bailey
2:21.6h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
7.
9
Kohl Nicoll
2:28.58
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
8.
11
Dan Williams
2:33.22
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
9.
9
Sam Miller
2:34.80
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
10.
12
Will Meyer
2:41.96
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
11.
9
Lyman Shen
2:46.6h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
12.
11
Matthew Switzer
3:01.01
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
1500 Meters
1.
12
Phillip Kearns
4:08.77
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
10
Jase Jacobson
4:16.56
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
11
Connor Wilson
4:20.76
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
4.
9
Linn Rising
4:26.9h
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
5.
11
Matt Agritelley
4:33.4h
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
6.
11
Kevin Le
4:41.5h
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
7.
11
Evan Palmer
4:42.41
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
8.
11
Patrick Wallin
4:52.2h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
9.
9
Sam Miller
5:00.6h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
10.
11
Dan Williams
5:02.2h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
11.
9
David Divers
5:02.84
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
12.
9
Kohl Nicoll
5:08.09
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
13.
9
Devon Rainer
5:14.73
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
14.
9
Donald Rigby
5:17.9h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
15.
11
Clyde Bailey
5:25.92
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
16.
11
Chris More
5:26.6h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
17.
11
Cameron Dean
5:31.15
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
18.
11
Alec Savoy
5:34.2h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
19.
9
Lyman Shen
5:36.6h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
3000 Meters
1.
9
Linn Rising
9:31.82
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
11
Evan Palmer
9:47.72
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
3.
11
Matt Agritelley
10:08.2h
PR
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
4.
11
Connor Wilson
10:38.85
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
5.
11
Kevin Le
10:54.59
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
6.
9
Kohl Nicoll
10:56.8h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
7.
9
Devon Rainer
11:47.68
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
8.
11
Dan Williams
12:15.9h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Connor Bracken
14.63
(1.4)
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
2.
12
Alex Tymchenko
15.72
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
11
Pattrick Gregson
17.18
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
9
Cole Hammond
19.83
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Alex Tymchenko
40.09
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
2.
11
Connor Bracken
40.28
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
11
Yong Kim
43.04c
PR
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
4.
12
Kyle Peterson
46.13
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
5.
9
Cole Hammond
50.90
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Eric Soo
Yong Kim
Connor Bracken
David Soo
42.97
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
-
Yong Kim
Eric Soo
Connor Bracken
David Soo
43.44
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
3.
-
Connor Bracken
David Soo
Eric Soo
Yong Kim
43.74
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
4.
-
Yong Kim
Eric Soo
David Soo
Connor Bracken
43.94
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
5.
-
Connor Bracken
Eric Soo
David Soo
Yong Kim
44.09
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
6.
-
David Soo
Eric Soo
Connor Bracken
Yong Kim
44.36
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
7.
-
Chandler Kelly
Kyle Gazzigli
Greyson Simwanza
Rocky Martin
45.91
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
8.
-
Karsten Andersen
Max Groznik
John Olsen
Johnny McCaslin
46.06
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
9.
-
Pattrick Gregson
Max Groznik
Bradley Karstadt
John Olsen
46.17
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
10.
-
Cameron Rowland
Karsten Andersen
Alex Tymchenko
Chandler Kelly
46.21
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
-
Max Groznik
Pattrick Gregson
John Olsen
Cameron Rowland
46.21
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
12.
-
Karsten Andersen
Cameron Rowland
Kyle Gazzigli
Chandler Kelly
46.57
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
13.
-
Pattrick Gregson
Max Groznik
John Olsen
Bradley Karstadt
46.70
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
14.
-
Pattrick Gregson
Max Groznik
John Olsen
Cameron Rowland
47.01
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
15.
-
Pattrick Gregson
Max Groznik
Cameron Rowland
John Olsen
47.08
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
16.
-
Rocky Martin
Matt Fischer
Pattrick Gregson
Max Groznik
47.14
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
17.
-
Chris Matushak
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
Johnny McCaslin
Max Oppenheimer
48.17
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
18.
-
John Olsen
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
Kyle Gazzigli
Charlie Callen
48.33
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
19.
-
Cameron Rowland
Alex Tymchenko
Karsten Andersen
Tyler Julian
48.62
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
20.
-
Marko Drazic
Cade Sumner
Luke Marshall
Tyler Julian
48.98
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
21.
-
Max Oppenheimer
Greyson Simwanza
Johnny McCaslin
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
49.38
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
22.
-
Johnny McCaslin
Max Oppenheimer
Chris Matushak
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
49.46
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
23.
-
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
Greyson Simwanza
Johnny McCaslin
Max Oppenheimer
49.56
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
24.
-
Cade Sumner
Marko Drazic
Luke Marshall
Tyler Julian
49.82
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
25.
-
Chris Baker
Clay Dirkse
Max Oppenheimer
Johnny McCaslin
50.16
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
26.
9
Sean McCullough
Cole Hammond
Taylor Stuart
Nick Gadinas
50.81
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
27.
-
Marko Drazic
Glenn Upthagrove
Travis Toal
Alex Tymchenko
51.41
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
28.
9
Cole Hammond
Nick Gadinas
Taylor Stuart
Sean McCullough
51.60
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
29.
9
Taylor Stuart
Nick Gadinas
Cole Hammond
Sean McCullough
52.23
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
30.
9
Sean McCullough
Taylor Stuart
Nick Gadinas
Cole Hammond
53.03
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
31.
-
Marko Drazic
Chris Baker
Glenn Upthagrove
Travis Toal
55.59
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
32.
-
Ike Worth
Travis Toal
Glenn Upthagrove
Scott Elias
57.13
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
33.
-
Chandler Kelly
Nick Amacher
Karsten Andersen
Tyler Julian
1:05.23
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Eric Soo
Kyle Gazzigli
David Soo
Rocky Martin
3:27.75
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
-
Rocky Martin
Eric Soo
David Soo
Kyle Gazzigli
3:32.4h
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
3.
-
Phillip Kearns
Kyle Gazzigli
Eric Soo
David Soo
3:33.0h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
4.
-
Eric Soo
Connor Bracken
Yong Kim
David Soo
3:33.37
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
5.
-
Kyle Gazzigli
David Soo
Rocky Martin
Eric Soo
3:34.16
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
6.
-
David Soo
Phillip Kearns
Connor Bracken
Eric Soo
3:35.42
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
7.
-
Yong Kim
Phillip Kearns
Kyle Gazzigli
Connor Bracken
3:37.4h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
8.
-
Danny Shin
Sam Miller
Patrick Wallin
Dan Williams
3:39.4h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
9.
-
Cole Hammond
Max Groznik
Bradley Karstadt
Johnny McCaslin
3:42.45
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
10.
-
Relay Team
3:43.76
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
11.
-
Yong Kim
Eric Soo
Connor Bracken
David Soo
3:50.31
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
12.
-
Glenn Upthagrove
Cole Hammond
Karsten Andersen
Max Groznik
3:52.09
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
13.
-
Chris Matushak
Matt Fischer
Nedim Filipovic
Dane Jones
3:55.4h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
14.
-
Travis Toal
Cameron Rowland
Karsten Andersen
Chandler Kelly
3:57.40
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
15.
-
Luke Marshall
Will Meyer
Karsten Andersen
Alec Savoy
3:57.7h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
16.
-
Jase Jacobson
Connor Wilson
Kevin Le
Evan Palmer
4:01.82
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
17.
-
Jase Jacobson
Evan Palmer
Kevin Le
Linn Rising
4:04.31
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
18.
-
Tyler Julian
Cole Hammond
Connor Wilson
Matt Agritelley
4:12.0h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
19.
-
Shane Johnson
Jase Jacobson
Linn Rising
Clyde Bailey
4:14.0h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
20.
-
Karsten Andersen
Johnny McCaslin
Greyson Simwanza
John Olsen
4:16.29
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
21.
-
Sam Miller
Lyman Shen
Chris More
Patrick Wallin
4:18.73
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
22.
-
Aidan Savoy
Nick Gadinas
Alec Savoy
Patrick Wallin
4:25.34
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
23.
9
Devon Rainer
Donald Rigby
David Divers
Kohl Nicoll
4:26.67
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
24.
-
Chris Matushak
Dane Jones
Mason Collett
Nedim Filipovic
4:28.60
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
25.
9
Kohl Nicoll
Devon Rainer
Lyman Shen
Vincent Ierulli
4:55.6h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Linn Rising
Dane Jones
Phillip Kearns
Connor Wilson
11:27.62
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Peterson
43' 7.5
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
2.
12
Jacob Cho
43' 3
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
3.
12
Noah Peterson
40' 10
PR
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
11
Michael Di Re
40' 10
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
5.
10
Ben Loverin
37' 0
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
6.
10
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
36' 1
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
7.
12
Spencer Traxton
32' 3
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
8.
10
Chris Baker
32' 1.5
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
9.
10
John Hanifan
31' 7
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
10.
11
Garrett Biernat
31' 0
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
11.
10
Alex Scharfstein
30' 10
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
12.
10
Emiliano Gonzalez
26' 3.5
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kyle Peterson
125' 9
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
2.
11
Michael Di Re
124' 6
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
3.
12
Noah Peterson
118' 0
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
4.
12
Spencer Traxton
98' 7
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
5.
10
Ben Loverin
96' 2
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
6.
12
Jacob Cho
86' 11
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
7.
10
Emiliano Gonzalez
82' 2
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
8.
10
Alex Scharfstein
79' 4
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
9.
10
John Hanifan
79' 3
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
10.
11
Garrett Biernat
73' 11
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
11.
9
Reilly Levison
65' 11
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
12.
9
Aidan Savoy
63' 1
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
13.
12
Connor Kelly
62' 4
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
14.
10
Keith Lake
59' 2
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
15.
10
Chris Baker
56' 11
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
16.
9
Eli Kerr
25' 11
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Austin Meyer-Ferris
153' 8
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
12
Jacob Cho
124' 7
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
10
Alex Scharfstein
121' 3
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
4.
12
Spencer Traxton
121' 1
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
5.
10
Emiliano Gonzalez
115' 8
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
6.
11
Avery Prentice
114' 0
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
7.
11
Michael Di Re
112' 8
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
8.
11
Patrick Wallin
104' 1
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
9.
12
Kyle Peterson
103' 11
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
10.
9
Reilly Levison
101' 7
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
11.
12
Connor Kelly
101' 4
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
12.
10
Keith Lake
101' 3
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
13.
10
Ben Loverin
99' 2
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
14.
11
Chris More
91' 2
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
15.
12
Noah Peterson
85' 10
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
16.
9
Sean McCullough
84' 10
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
17.
9
Aidan Savoy
82' 0
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
18.
9
Nick Kiddle
79' 8
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
19.
11
Alec Savoy
78' 10
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
20.
10
Zach Merino
71' 7
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
21.
11
Garrett Biernat
53' 1
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
22.
10
John Hanifan
50' 9
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
High Jump
1.
11
Mason Collett
6' 6
PR
Jul 18
BYU Summer Meet
2.
12
Dane Jones
6' 0
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
3.
9
Taylor Stuart
5' 4
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
4.
9
Devon Rainer
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ike Worth
11' 0
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
2.
11
Cade Sumner
10' 6
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
3.
11
Bradley Karstadt
10' 0
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
9
Taylor Stuart
10' 0
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
12
Austin Meyer-Ferris
10' 0
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
6.
11
Cameron Dean
8' 6
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
7.
9
David Divers
8' 0
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
Long Jump
1.
11
Charlie Callen
20' 6
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
10
Johnny McCaslin
19' 1.5
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
3.
11
Bradley Karstadt
18' 3.5
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
4.
11
Cade Sumner
18' 3
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
5.
11
Tyler Julian
16' 11.25
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
6.
11
Yong Kim
16' 9.5
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
7.
12
Nedim Filipovic
16' 3
PR
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
8.
9
Nick Gadinas
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
9.
10
Kaden Adams-Shodeinde
15' 7.75
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
10.
11
Travis Toal
15' 7
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
11.
10
Max Oppenheimer
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
12.
11
Ike Worth
14' 7
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
13.
10
Scott Elias
13' 9
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
14.
12
Luke Marshall
13' 3
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
15.
9
Eli Kerr
6' 9.5
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
Triple Jump
1.
11
Charlie Callen
40' 0.5
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
12
Dane Jones
38' 9.5
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
3.
12
Nedim Filipovic
36' 6.25
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
4.
9
Nick Gadinas
36' 0
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
5.
12
Chris Matushak
35' 6
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
6.
11
Travis Toal
34' 11
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Riley Hatfield
12.87
(1.5)
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
2.
11
Duvessa MacCarvill
13.47
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
3.
11
Hannah Nicklos
13.54
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
4.
11
Kristen Parreno
13.76
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
5.
10
Emily Kelly
13.86
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
6.
12
Emily Prasil
13.88
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
7.
9
Abby Castle
13.95
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
8.
12
Ann Yang
14.25
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
9.
11
Mary Chelius
14.53
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
10.
10
Kayla Suhler
14.64c
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
11.
11
Lauren Doughty
15.24c
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
12.
11
Carolyn Hoard
15.87
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
13.
9
Emilia Wolf
16.54
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
200 Meters
1.
11
Riley Hatfield
26.42
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
10
Emily Kelly
27.53
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
3.
11
Duvessa MacCarvill
27.69
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
12
Erika Treske
27.72
PR
Mar 29
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 1
5.
9
Bryanna Byrd
27.73
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
6.
11
Hannah Nicklos
27.83
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
7.
9
Samarra Watson
28.32
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
8.
9
Amy Moring
29.27
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
9.
9
Abby Castle
29.38
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
10.
10
Talia Quatraro
30.18
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
11.
9
Andrea Velazquez
30.42
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
12.
10
Kayla Suhler
33.73
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
13.
11
Lauren Doughty
34.61
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
14.
11
Carolyn Hoard
35.61
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
400 Meters
1.
9
Samarra Watson
1:01.84
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
2.
10
Emily Kelly
1:03.84
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
3.
10
Talia Quatraro
1:05.70
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
9
Andrea Velazquez
1:05.88
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
5.
9
Amy Moring
1:06.15
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
6.
9
Bryanna Byrd
1:09.44
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
7.
9
June Pauly
1:10.03
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
8.
9
Kendra Jackson
1:10.17
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
9.
12
Jacqui Anderson
1:10.38
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
10.
9
Olivia Bridwell
1:11.95
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
11.
11
Lauren Zurcher
1:12.07
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Riley Hatfield
54.9h
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
2.
11
Mitra LeBuhn
1:01.5h
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
3.
9
Samarra Watson
1:02.7h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
4.
10
Emily Kelly
1:04.3h
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
5.
9
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
1:05.2h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
6.
12
Madelynn Ellis
1:05.3h
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
7.
9
Victoria Edwards
1:05.4h
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
8.
9
Bryanna Byrd
1:05.8h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
9.
12
Emily Prasil
1:06.2h
PR
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
10.
10
Talia Quatraro
1:07.1h
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
11.
9
Andrea Velazquez
1:07.6h
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
12.
9
Amy Moring
1:09.7h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
13.
9
June Pauly
1:10.0h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
11
Victoria Panwala
1:10.0h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
15.
11
Duvessa MacCarvill
1:10.4h
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
16.
11
Lauren Zurcher
1:11.3h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
12
Jacqui Anderson
1:11.3h
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
18.
9
Abby Castle
1:11.8h
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
19.
9
Emma Smith
1:12.2h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
20.
9
Emily Leach
1:12.3h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
21.
9
Olivia Bridwell
1:14.2h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
22.
11
Danielle Hug
1:15.9h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
23.
12
Annie Wells
1:17.3h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
24.
11
Ellie Howells
1:17.4h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
25.
11
Carolyn Hoard
1:20.0h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
26.
11
Haley Scheuerlein
1:20.2h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
27.
11
Lauren Doughty
1:20.3h
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
28.
11
Natalie Skowlund
1:22.2h
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
29.
12
Lilia Amaranto
1:22.7h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
30.
11
Jamie Zimmerman
1:24.1h
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
31.
9
Casey Lum
1:25.2h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Samarra Watson
2:23.82
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
12
Shea Vallaire
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
3.
9
Amy Moring
2:30.29
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
4.
11
Becca Miles
2:37.07
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
5.
12
Madelynn Ellis
2:38.0h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
6.
9
Emma Smith
2:40.5h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
7.
11
Victoria Panwala
2:45.0h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
8.
9
June Pauly
2:47.5h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
9.
9
Kendra Jackson
2:51.4h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
10.
11
Lauren Zurcher
2:51.7h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
11.
9
Emily Leach
2:52.29
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
12.
12
Annie Wells
2:52.4h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
13.
12
Erika Treske
2:53.5h
Mar 29
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 1
14.
9
Olivia Bridwell
2:54.2h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
15.
11
Anna Martinsson
2:57.2h
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
16.
12
Jacqui Anderson
3:00.19
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
17.
11
Haley Scheuerlein
3:03.7h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
18.
11
Ellie Howells
3:03.84
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
19.
9
Marin Motylewski
3:06.5h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
20.
9
Casey Lum
3:06.7h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
21.
11
Danielle Hug
3:07.70
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
22.
12
Lilia Amaranto
3:15.00
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
1500 Meters
1.
12
Shea Vallaire
4:56.68
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
9
Amy Moring
5:08.79
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
11
Becca Miles
5:09.31
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
4.
9
Emma Smith
5:20.2h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
5.
9
Emily Leach
5:27.70
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
6.
11
Victoria Panwala
5:45.6h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
7.
11
Lauren Zurcher
5:47.6h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
8.
9
June Pauly
5:49.06
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
9.
12
Annie Wells
5:57.44
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
10.
11
Jamie Zimmerman
5:59.75
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
11.
9
Olivia Bridwell
6:04.3h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
12.
11
Ellie Howells
6:09.7h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
13.
11
Danielle Hug
6:19.79
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
14.
12
Lilia Amaranto
6:31.5h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
15.
11
Haley Scheuerlein
6:32.30
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
16.
11
Natalie Skowlund
6:34.5h
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Shea Vallaire
10:33.20
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
2.
12
Anna Peaslee
11:18.84
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
11
Becca Miles
11:29.8h
PR
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
4.
11
Lauren Zurcher
12:19.0h
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
5.
9
Emma Smith
12:31.34
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
6.
9
Emily Leach
12:41.8h
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
7.
11
Jamie Zimmerman
12:53.18
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
8.
11
Victoria Panwala
13:06.61
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
9.
11
Haley Scheuerlein
14:43.55
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
10.
11
Ellie Howells
15:13.0h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
11.
11
Danielle Hug
15:32.4h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
12.
11
Natalie Skowlund
15:33.1h
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mitra LeBuhn
15.69
(1.9)
PR
May 25
OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
2.
9
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
17.20
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
3.
9
Victoria Edwards
17.21
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
12
Erika Treske
18.18
PR
Mar 29
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 1
5.
9
Emily Elott
19.14
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
6.
9
Casey Lum
19.89
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
7.
11
Lauren Doughty
20.59
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Mitra LeBuhn
46.61
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
9
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
50.04
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
3.
9
Emily Elott
50.71
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
4.
12
Madelynn Ellis
52.24
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
5.
9
Casey Lum
1:02.52
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Nicklos
Mitra LeBuhn
Emily Prasil
Riley Hatfield
50.67
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
-
Mitra LeBuhn
Hannah Nicklos
Emily Prasil
Riley Hatfield
51.26
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
3.
-
Riley Hatfield
Mitra LeBuhn
Hannah Nicklos
Emily Prasil
51.51
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
-
Emily Prasil
Riley Hatfield
Mitra LeBuhn
Hannah Nicklos
51.67
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
5.
-
Relay Team
51.74c
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
6.
-
Duvessa MacCarvill
Emily Kelly
Kristen Parreno
Abby Castle
51.87
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
7.
-
Kristen Parreno
Emily Kelly
Samarra Watson
Mitra LeBuhn
52.07
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
8.
-
Hannah Nicklos
Riley Hatfield
Mitra LeBuhn
Emily Prasil
52.49
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
9.
-
Abby Castle
Duvessa MacCarvill
Emily Kelly
Kristen Parreno
52.72
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
10.
-
Abby Castle
Kristen Parreno
Emily Kelly
Duvessa Maccarville
53.43
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
11.
-
Abby Castle
Tory Edwards
Emily Kelly
Kristen Parreno
53.86
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
12.
-
Abby Castle
Talia Quatraro
Andrea Velasquez
Tory Edwards
54.09
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
13.
-
Emily Elott
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
Tory Edwards
Talia Quatraro
54.20
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
14.
-
Emily Kelly
Duvessa MacCarvill
Kristen Parreno
Abby Castle
54.27
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
15.
-
Tory Edwards
Talia Quatraro
Emily Elott
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
54.94
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
16.
-
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
Talia Quatraro
Tory Edwards
Emily Elott
56.09
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
17.
-
Bryanna Byrd
Emily Elott
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
Ann Yang
56.77
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
18.
-
Claire Hoobler-Curtis
Jacqui Anderson
Ann Yang
Marissa Taylor
57.25
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
19.
-
Casey Lum
Libby Newcomer
Andrea Velasquez
Claire Hoobler-Curtis
58.27
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
20.
-
Libby Newcomer
Kayla Suhler
Casey Lum
Ann Yang
58.98
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
21.
9
Casey Lum
Bryanna Byrd
Tory Edwards
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
59.08
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
22.
-
Carolyn Hoard
Mary Chelius
Lauren Doughty
Emily Elott
59.44
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
23.
-
Casey Lum
Ann Yang
Libby Newcomer
Kayla Suhler
1:00.44
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
24.
-
Carolyn Hoard
Libby Newcomer
Casey Lum
Lauren Doughty
1:00.66
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
25.
-
Lauren Doughty
Casey Lum
Mary Chelius
Carolyn Hoard
1:01.07
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
26.
-
Andrea Velasquez
Emilia Wolf
Lizzie Willet
Carolyn Hoard
1:01.67
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
27.
-
Libby Newcomer
Kayla Suhler
Andrea Velasquez
Emilia Wolf
1:02.26
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
28.
-
Emma Weirich
Libby Newcomer
Kayla Suhler
Amy Moring
1:03.22
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Samarra Watson
Emily Kelly
Mitra LeBuhn
Riley Hatfield
4:10.77
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
-
Talia Quatraro
Mitra LeBuhn
Samarra Watson
Andrea Velasquez
4:16.3h
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
3.
-
Maddiey Ellis
Tory Edwards
Emily Kelly
Riley Hatfield
4:17.06
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
4.
-
Riley Hatfield
Samarra Watson
Emily Kelly
Mitra LeBuhn
4:18.63
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
5.
-
Mitra LeBuhn
Amy Moring
Emily Kelly
Samarra Watson
4:20.01
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
6.
-
Mitra LeBuhn
Riley Hatfield
Emily Kelly
Samarra Watson
4:21.2h
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
7.
-
Emily Prasil
Maddiey Ellis
Riley Hatfield
Mitra LeBuhn
4:24.46
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
8.
-
Samarra Watson
Mitra LeBuhn
Maddiey Ellis
Emily Prasil
4:24.8h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
9.
-
Riley Hatfield
Mitra LeBuhn
Emily Kelly
Samarra Watson
4:27.22
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
10.
-
Lilia Armaranto
Olivia Bridwell
Lauren Doughty
Jacqui Anderson
4:31.33
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
11.
-
Lauren Doughty
Andrea Velasquez
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
Emily Kelly
4:36.66
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
12.
-
Relay Team
4:38.4h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
13.
-
June Pauly
Sammy Wong
Becca Miles
Shea Vallaire
4:53.3h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
14.
-
Anna Martinsson
Danielle Hug
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
Ellie Howells
4:56.40
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
15.
-
Talia Quatraro
Kayla Suhler
Andrea Velasquez
Mary Chelius
4:59.85
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
16.
-
Talia Quatraro
Kayla Suhler
Andrea Velasquez
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
4:59.90
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
17.
-
Jamie Zimmerman
Lauren Zurcher
June Pauly
Emma Smith
5:03.76
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
18.
-
Anna Martinsson
Victoria Panwala
Annie Wells
Jacqui Anderson
5:09.28
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
19.
-
Emma Smith
Jamie Zimmerman
Lauren Zurcher
Olivia Bridwell
5:09.7h
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
20.
-
June Pauly
Emma Smith
Olivia Bridwell
Jamie Zimmerman
5:15.20
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
21.
-
Victoria Panwala
June Pauly
Annie Wells
Marin Motylewski
5:16.52
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
22.
-
Emily Leach
Anna Martinsson
Jacqui Anderson
Victoria Panwala
5:23.08
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
23.
-
Lilia Armaranto
Natalie Skowlund
Ellie Howells
Haley Scheuerlein
5:24.25
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
24.
-
Natalie Skowlund
Ellie Howells
Danielle Hug
Lilia Armaranto
5:28.48
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Emma Smith
Amy Moring
Samarra Watson
Becca Miles
13:36.89
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Lauren Olson
31' 10
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
2.
12
Erika Treske
31' 4.5
Mar 27
UNATTACHED - Canby All-Comers
3.
12
Madelynn Ellis
27' 4
PR
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
4.
11
Danielle Hug
25' 3
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
5.
11
Julia Moreland
25' 1
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
6.
11
Haley Scheuerlein
23' 4
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Julia Moreland
81' 4
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
2.
11
Lauren Olson
78' 3
PR
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
3.
11
Marissa Taylor
78' 0
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
11
Mary Chelius
63' 10
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
5.
9
Hope Murphy
59' 11
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
6.
11
Carolyn Hoard
54' 9
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Erika Treske
106' 8
PR
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
2.
12
Madelynn Ellis
89' 1
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
11
Kaelyn Kelly
82' 0
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
4.
11
Lauren Olson
76' 2
PR
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
5.
11
Mary Chelius
66' 9
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
6.
11
Carolyn Hoard
60' 0
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
7.
11
Julia Moreland
57' 4
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
8.
9
Libby Newcomer
45' 8
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
9.
9
Hope Murphy
41' 6
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
High Jump
1.
12
Erika Treske
5' 2
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Kendra Jackson
4' 10
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
3.
9
Amy Moring
4' 4
PR
Mar 20
Three Rivers League Relays
4.
9
Libby Newcomer
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Marissa Taylor
10' 4
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
2.
12
Erika Treske
9' 4
PR
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
3.
12
Anna Peaslee
8' 0
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
9
Victoria Edwards
8' 0
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
5.
9
Emily Elott
7' 6
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
6.
9
Emily Leach
6' 0
PR
Apr 17
Lake Oswego at Grant
Long Jump
1.
12
Erika Treske
16' 8.25
(1.2)
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays Day 2
2.
12
Emily Prasil
15' 9
PR
Apr 5
Laker Classic Invitational
3.
11
Kristen Parreno
14' 8.5
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
4.
9
Amy Moring
14' 6.25
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
5.
12
Ann Yang
14' 0
May 1
Lake Oswego @ Clackamas
6.
9
Bryanna Byrd
13' 11.5
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
7.
10
Emily Kelly
13' 11
PR
Apr 10
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego
8.
12
Claire Hoobler-Curtis
13' 7
Apr 24
West Linn at Lake Oswego
9
Abby Castle
13' 7
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
10.
9
Libby Newcomer
12' 7
PR
Apr 4
LO @ OC (JV only)
11.
12
Anna Peaslee
9' 1.75
Mar 13
Reynolds at Lake Oswego
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily Prasil
33' 7
May 17
Three Rivers League Championships
2.
11
Kristen Parreno
31' 10.75
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
3.
12
Claire Hoobler-Curtis
31' 6.5
May 7
Lake Oswego and Oregon City @ Canby
4.
9
Bryanna Byrd
31' 1
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
5.
12
Ann Yang
30' 8
PR
May 10
Three Rivers League JV Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Erika Treske
3676
PR
Mar 29
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 1
*Recent improvement