Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Bridger Cowdin
11.27
(.2)
PR
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Brad Wulfenstein
11.39
(-2.4)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
9
Zak Fuchs
11.70
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
10
Chandler Swaney
11.70
(.2)
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
5.
12
Abe Bedard
11.79
(.2)
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
6.
9
Tanner Terry
11.90
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
11
Matt Plumb
11.92
PR
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
8.
10
Nathan Sharp
11.93
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
12
Tanner Prax
11.98
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
10.
12
Skyler Swaney
12.21
Mar 28
Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational
11.
9
John Adams
12.25
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
12.
9
Stetson Wood
12.28
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
13.
12
Dallin Bristol
12.34
PR
Apr 19
Dixie Invitational
14.
9
Garrick Sharp
12.35
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
15.
9
Ty Simister
12.39
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
16.
9
Kyler Terry
12.57
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
10
Tucker Cowdin
12.57
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
18.
11
Tyler Mason
12.70
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
19.
10
Bryce Muse
12.87
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
20.
9
Zach Rowe
12.94
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9
Matt Burgoyne
12.94
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
22.
9
Badge Morris
12.99
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
23.
9
Chanse Riding
13.1h
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
24.
9
Nick Warmsley
13.35
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
25.
10
Lausii Sewell
13.42
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
26.
9
Ben Payton
13.70
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
27.
10
Dylan Chase
13.79
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
28.
9
Justice Alo
13.99
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
29.
10
Jake Duckett
14.20
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
200 Meters
1.
10
Bridger Cowdin
22.78
PR
Mar 30
Uvu Invitational
2.
12
Brad Wulfenstein
22.90
PR
Mar 30
Uvu Invitational
3.
12
Tanner Prax
23.24
(.4)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
10
Chandler Swaney
23.46
(2.9)
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
5.
10
Nathan Sharp
23.65
(.4)
May 8
Region 9 Championships
6.
9
Zak Fuchs
23.97
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
10
Jefferson Beatty
24.00
(-.8)
May 8
Region 9 Championships
8.
12
Abe Bedard
24.27
(-.1)
PR
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
9.
9
Tanner Terry
24.39
(2.2)
May 8
Region 9 Championships
10.
10
Austin Drew
24.84
PR
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
11.
9
Kyler Terry
24.86
(2.2)
May 8
Region 9 Championships
12.
10
Bryce Muse
25.44
(2.2)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
13.
9
Stetson Wood
25.56
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
14.
11
Brycen Williams
25.74
(-2.3)
PR
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
9
John Adams
25.74
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
16.
10
Tucker Cowdin
25.91
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
17.
10
Caleb Whitney
26.21
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
18.
9
Ryan Eror
26.53
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
19.
9
Jaron Hardman
26.69
(.4)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
20.
11
Tyler Mason
27.22
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
21.
9
Badge Morris
28.73
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
22.
9
Ben Payton
28.92
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
23.
9
Joseph Buenning
29.12
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
24.
9
Dawson Nielson
30.11
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
25.
10
Ashton Winder
30.25
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
26.
9
Matt Burgoyne
42.01
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
400 Meters
1.
12
Brigham Whitney
50.70
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
2.
12
Tanner Prax
53.13
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
10
Jefferson Beatty
53.89
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
10
Kale Sharp
54.20
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Zak Fuchs
54.49
Mar 28
Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Kyler Terry
55.25
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
7.
12
Kristopher Hansen
56.09
Apr 19
Dixie Invitational
8.
11
Brycen Williams
56.48
PR
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
9.
9
Ryan Eror
56.71
May 8
Region 9 Championships
10.
10
Bryce Muse
57.69
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
11.
9
Jovany Monreal
59.45
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
12.
11
Blake Kvarfordt
59.59
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
13.
9
Jaron Hardman
1:00.00
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
14.
10
Dylan Chase
1:06.95
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
15.
9
Ben Payton
1:08.54
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
9
Sage Ducote
1:08.54
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brigham Whitney
50.3h
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
2.
12
Tanner Prax
51.4h
PR
May 4
BYU Invitational
3.
12
Brad Wulfenstein
51.6h
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
4.
9
Zak Fuchs
52.2h
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
5.
12
Jaren Ashby
52.3h
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
6.
10
Chandler Swaney
53.6h
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
7.
12
A.J. Yergenson
53.9h
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
8.
10
Jefferson Beatty
54.0h
May 4
BYU Invitational
9.
9
Kyler Terry
54.6h
May 4
BYU Invitational
10.
11
Brycen Williams
55.8h
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brigham Whitney
1:53.11
PR
May 4
BYU Invitational
2.
12
Jaren Ashby
2:01.38
PR
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
3.
10
Kale Sharp
2:02.98
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
4.
12
Kristopher Hansen
2:05.18
PR
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
5.
11
Jovi Grigg
2:11.59
PR
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
6.
9
Beau Grigg
2:13.06
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
7.
9
Joshua Thatcher
2:13.84
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
10
Jovany Romero
2:16.00
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
9.
9
Tanner Sharp
2:27.63
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
10.
9
Joseph Buenning
2:30.71
May 8
Region 9 Championships
11.
9
Caden Bowler
2:33.97
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
12.
7
Riley Swaney
2:34.40
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
13.
9
Bennett Erickson
2:37.55
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
14.
-
Bryson King
2:39.30
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
15.
9
Sage Ducote
2:39.37
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
16.
9
Dawson Nielson
2:40.90
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
17.
10
Ashton Winder
2:41.15
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
18.
9
Logan Dekker
2:56.75
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
19.
-
Cameron Fleischer
3:10.05
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brigham Whitney
4:24.76
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
2.
11
Joshua McPhie
4:30.88
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
3.
11
Benjamin Powell
4:33.00
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Kristopher Hansen
4:34.92
PR
May 4
BYU Invitational
5.
9
Joshua Thatcher
4:37.00
May 4
BYU Invitational
6.
11
Dallin Reber
4:47.22
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
7.
9
Scott Sandberg
5:01.52
May 8
Region 9 Championships
8.
10
Jovany Romero
5:04.79
May 8
Region 9 Championships
9.
11
Jacob Gardner
5:06.76
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
10.
9
Tanner Sharp
5:06.81
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
11.
9
Dylan Rountree
5:14.81
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
12.
9
Caden Bowler
5:18.11
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
13.
9
Boston Wood
5:18.34
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
14.
6
Matthew Thatcher
5:27.00
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
15.
9
Sage Ducote
5:38.07
May 8
Region 9 Championships
16.
7
Ethan Ashby
5:39.00
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
17.
9
Joseph Buenning
5:42.46
May 8
Region 9 Championships
18.
10
Bryce Erbe
5:45.52
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
19.
6
Christopher Fleischer
5:48.00
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
20.
-
Bryson King
5:56.00
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
21.
9
Gavin Lawrence
6:04.44
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
22.
9
Rigby Erickson
6:09.90
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
23.
10
Ashton Winder
6:14.68
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
24.
9
Bennett Erickson
6:17.57
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
25.
-
Cameron Fleischer
6:32.00
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
26.
9
Logan Dekker
6:42.20
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
3200 Meters
1.
11
Joshua McPhie
9:41.79
PR
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
2.
9
Joshua Thatcher
9:56.58
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
3.
12
Kristopher Hansen
10:02.91
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
4.
11
Benjamin Powell
10:10.77
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
5.
11
Dallin Reber
10:35.33
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
6.
9
Scott Sandberg
10:55.68
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
7.
9
Tanner Sharp
11:15.42
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
8.
11
Jacob Gardner
11:16.72
PR
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
9.
9
Caden Bowler
11:31.73
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
10.
6
Matthew Thatcher
11:52.00
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
11.
9
Boston Wood
12:02.95
May 8
Region 9 Championships
12.
9
Sage Ducote
12:08.95
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brad Wulfenstein
14.33
PR
May 4
BYU Invitational
2.
11
Matt Plumb
15.70
(-1.0)
PR
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Caleb Whitney
16.76
(-.8)
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
12
Dallin Bristol
16.84
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
5.
9
Zak Fuchs
19.60
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brad Wulfenstein
38.72
PR
May 4
BYU Invitational
2.
9
Zak Fuchs
41.61
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Dallin Bristol
42.36
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
10
Caleb Whitney
44.24
Apr 19
Dixie Invitational
5.
11
Matt Plumb
46.00
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
6.
9
Garrick Sharp
46.47
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
7.
9
Ian Harvey
53.16
May 8
Region 9 Championships
8.
9
Zach Rowe
56.22
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
9.
9
Stetson Wood
59.07
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
10.
9
Nick Warmsley
59.46
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.49
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
-
Abe Bedard
Brad Wulfenstein
Zak Fuchs
Bridger Cowdin
43.49
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
3.
-
Matt Plumb
Brad Wulfenstein
Zak Fuchs
Bridger Cowdin
43.95
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
-
Chandler Swaney
Bridger Cowdin
Matt Plumb
Brad Wulfenstein
44.06
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
5.
-
Chandler Swaney
Brad Wulfenstein
Justin Brinkerhoff
Bridger Cowdin
44.32
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
6.
-
Chandler Swaney
Abe Bedard
Matt Plumb
Bridger Cowdin
44.47
May 4
BYU Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:27.99
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
-
Zak Fuchs
Jaren Ashby
Brad Wulfenstein
Brigham Whitney
3:27.99
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
3.
-
Brad Wulfenstein
Zak Fuchs
Jaren Ashby
Brigham Whitney
3:29.95
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
4.
-
Chandler Swaney
Zak Fuchs
A.J. Yergenson
Brigham Whitney
3:30.58
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
5.
-
Zak Fuchs
Tanner Prax
Jaren Ashby
Brigham Whitney
3:31.07
May 8
Region 9 Championships
6.
-
Zak Fuchs
Jefferson Beatty
Kyler Terry
Tanner Prax
3:33.32
May 4
BYU Invitational
7.
-
Jefferson Beatty
Brycen Williams
Jaren Ashby
Brigham Whitney
3:38.39
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
8.
-
Jefferson Beatty
Kale Sharp
Jaren Ashby
Kris Hansen
3:43.49
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kale Sharp
Kris Hansen
Jaren Ashby
Brigham Whitney
8:30.31
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Bridger Cowdin
Brad Wulfenstein
Jaren Ashby
Brigham Whitney
3:38.03
Mar 28
Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational
2.
-
Justin Brinkerhoff
Tanner Prax
Jaren Ashby
Brigham Whitney
3:38.94
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:42.98
May 8
Region 9 Championships
-
Nathan Sharp
Abe Bedard
Jaren Ashby
Brigham Whitney
3:42.98
May 8
Region 9 Championships
5.
-
Nathan Sharp
Abe Bedard
Tanner Prax
Joshua McPhie
3:50.68
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
6.
-
Abe Bedard
Justin Brinkerhoff
Tanner Prax
Kris Hansen
3:51.87
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
7.
-
Bridger Cowdin
Justin Brinkerhoff
A.J. Yergenson
Joshua McPhie
3:52.05
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
8.
-
Nathan Sharp
Abe Bedard
Josh Thatcher
Joshua McPhie
3:57.02
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Blake Kvarfordt
50' 0
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
2.
10
Gabe Sewell
44' 2
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
11
Lavala Tumanuvao
43' 6
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
4.
10
Clancy Pace
42' 3
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
5.
9
Justice Alo
37' 9
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
6.
9
Zak Fuchs
35' 4
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9
Nick Warmsley
35' 4
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
9
Jake Nisson
34' 0.25
May 8
Region 9 Championships
9.
10
Brian Britton
32' 8
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
10.
9
Chanse Riding
32' 3
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
11.
9
Carson Bradford
31' 10.25
PR
Mar 28
Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational
12.
10
Tucker Cowdin
31' 3
PR
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
13.
10
Lausii Sewell
30' 10
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
14.
11
Dallin Reber
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Blake Kvarfordt
160' 8.25
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Lavala Tumanuvao
139' 2
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
3.
10
Clancy Pace
108' 10
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
4.
9
Carson Bradford
108' 6
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
5.
10
Gabe Sewell
105' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
6.
12
Dallin Bristol
105' 0
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
7.
9
Chanse Riding
103' 2
May 8
Region 9 Championships
8.
10
Brian Britton
93' 4
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
9
Badge Morris
87' 8
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
10.
10
Bryce Muse
85' 9
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
11.
9
Stetson Wood
84' 5
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
12.
9
Jovany Monreal
81' 5
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
13.
9
Zak Fuchs
53' 9
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
14.
9
Spencer Van den eikhof
48' 9
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Austin Drew
155' 2
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
2.
9
Lau Tumanuvao
153' 8
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
3.
11
Blake Kvarfordt
148' 7
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
4.
9
Nick Warmsley
138' 1.5
May 8
Region 9 Championships
5.
9
Ian Harvey
106' 1
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
6.
9
Jovany Monreal
104' 4
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
7.
10
Clancy Pace
101' 10
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
8.
9
Justice Alo
98' 0
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
9
Badge Morris
96' 8
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
10.
9
Zak Fuchs
96' 5
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
11.
9
Stetson Wood
89' 6
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
12.
10
Caleb Whitney
84' 9
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
13.
10
Bryce Muse
82' 4
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
14.
9
Carson Bradford
75' 6
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
15.
9
Zach Rowe
73' 5
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
16.
9
Chanse Riding
73' 4
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
17.
10
Dylan Chase
73' 2
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
18.
9
Logan Dekker
70' 10
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
19.
10
Brian Britton
70' 6
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
20.
9
Dawson Nielson
69' 3
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
21.
9
Spencer Van den eikhof
68' 2
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
22.
9
Scott Money
60' 4
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
23.
-
Chad Frehner
53' 9
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
High Jump
1.
10
Chandler Swaney
6' 5
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
2.
10
Caleb Whitney
5' 9
May 4
BYU Invitational
11
Matt Plumb
5' 9
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
9
Zach Rowe
5' 4
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
5.
9
Ian Harvey
5' 3
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
9
Sam Hicken
5' 2
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
10
Nathan Sharp
5' 2
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
8.
9
Marcus McKone
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
Long Jump
1.
10
Chandler Swaney
21' 8.75
(-.4)
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
2.
12
Dallin Bristol
19' 9.5
(.7)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
10
Nathan Sharp
19' 3
(1.6)
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
9
Ryan Eror
18' 9
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
5.
10
Caleb Whitney
18' 6
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
6.
9
Stetson Wood
17' 6
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
7.
9
Zak Fuchs
17' 3.5
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
8.
9
Kyler Terry
16' 5
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
9
Zach Rowe
15' 11
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
10.
9
Badge Morris
14' 11.75
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
11.
9
Ian Harvey
14' 10
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
12.
9
Ben Payton
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
13.
9
John Adams
14' 3
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
14.
-
Chad Frehner
13' 9
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
15.
9
Jovany Monreal
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
16.
9
Logan Dekker
12' 5
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
9
Spencer Van den eikhof
12' 5
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
18.
9
Joseph Buenning
12' 0
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
19.
-
Cameron Fleischer
11' 9
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Abby Taylor
12.59
(1.7)
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Olivia Leavitt
13.14
(-1.6)
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
3.
10
Tracie Wyson
13.25
(-.1)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
12
McKenzie Tolman
13.25
(-.1)
May 8
Region 9 Championships
5.
11
Baylee Snow
13.42
(.2)
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
6.
9
Tiera Orr
13.60
(1.4)
PR
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
7.
9
MaCall Brady
13.82
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
9
Mikayla Stahle
13.95
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
9
Lexy Burgess
14.53
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
10.
9
Emily Winona
14.96
(-2.0)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
11.
9
Madison Sundberg
15.14
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
12.
9
Kaitlyn Judd
15.55
(-2.0)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
13.
10
Aspen Erskine
15.94
(-2.0)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
14.
9
Kambrie Williams
17.03
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
15.
-
Maddie Day
17.06
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
16.
9
Maddy Weeks
17.07
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
200 Meters
1.
10
Abby Taylor
26.05
(2.4)
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
2.
12
McKenzie Tolman
26.62
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
10
Olivia Leavitt
26.70
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
4.
11
Baylee Snow
27.30
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
5.
10
Tracie Wyson
28.15
PR
Mar 30
Uvu Invitational
6.
9
Tiera Orr
28.18
PR
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
7.
9
Mikayla Stahle
28.91
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
11
Miranda Adamson
29.29
(-.5)
PR
Apr 19
Dixie Invitational
9.
12
Ahriya Stucki
29.57
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
10.
9
MaCall Brady
30.18
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
11.
9
Lexy Burgess
30.42
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
12.
9
Madison Sundberg
31.88
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
13.
9
Monica Martinez
33.33
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
14.
10
Aspen Erskine
34.67
(.1)
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Abby Taylor
26.8h
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
2.
12
McKenzie Tolman
27.0h
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Tiera Orr
27.2h
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
11
Baylee Snow
27.3h
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
5.
11
Alexa Goulding
28.6h
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
6.
9
Mikayla Stahle
28.8h
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Leavitt
1:01.48
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
2.
10
Tracie Wyson
1:03.29
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
11
Miranda Adamson
1:04.64
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
4.
12
Ahriya Stucki
1:05.64
May 8
Region 9 Championships
5.
9
Mikayla Stahle
1:06.11
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
6.
9
Taylor Basile
1:08.52
PR
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
7.
9
MaCall Brady
1:08.89
PR
Mar 28
Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational
8.
10
Raquel Baker
1:12.22
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
9
Kylie Williams
1:13.15
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
10.
9
Allison Bradshaw
1:13.29
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Olivia Leavitt
1:01.1h
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
2.
11
Miranda Adamson
1:02.8h
PR
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Ahriya Stucki
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
11
Courtney Allred
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
5.
10
Tracie Wyson
1:03.3h
PR
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
6.
10
Abby Taylor
1:05.0h
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
7.
9
Mikayla Stahle
1:06.0h
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
8.
12
McKenzie Tolman
1:06.6h
PR
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
9.
9
Taylor Basile
1:10.0h
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
10.
11
Ashlynn Erbe
1:11.0h
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Courtney Allred
2:23.88
PR
May 4
BYU Invitational
2.
10
Rachel Slade
2:31.33
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
9
Madi Hansen
2:31.40
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
4.
11
Miranda Adamson
2:33.80
May 4
BYU Invitational
5.
10
Raquel Baker
2:35.45
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
6.
11
Taylor Stewart
2:45.28
PR
Mar 28
Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational
7.
10
Jordan Hawes
2:47.26
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
9
Allison Bradshaw
2:48.99
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
9.
9
Kate Johnson
2:50.29
May 8
Region 9 Championships
10.
9
Monica Martinez
2:54.03
May 8
Region 9 Championships
11.
11
Staci Leavitt
2:56.26
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
12.
9
Yasmine Goulding
3:11.74
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
13.
9
Elise Petersen
3:16.65
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Courtney Allred
2:26.0h
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Rachel Slade
2:30.2h
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
9
Madi Hansen
2:34.8h
PR
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
4.
10
Raquel Baker
2:41.5h
PR
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Slade
5:28.14
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
2.
11
Courtney Allred
5:29.15
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
3.
10
Jordan Hawes
5:36.14
May 4
BYU Invitational
4.
11
Staci Leavitt
6:07.41
PR
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
5.
9
Kate Johnson
6:16.25
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
6.
9
Allison Bradshaw
6:16.67
PR
May 8
Region 9 Championships
7.
11
Jordyn Hernandez
6:16.82
PR
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
8.
8
Elyse Doty
6:26.40
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
9.
9
Monica Martinez
6:40.87
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
10.
10
Brianna Brewer
6:42.79
May 8
Region 9 Championships
11.
9
Elise Petersen
7:00.1h
PR
Apr 10
Kanab Frosh/Soph Meet
12.
11
Maddy Jones
7:59.92
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
3200 Meters
1.
11
Courtney Allred
11:56.38
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
2.
10
Rachel Slade
12:10.76
Mar 28
Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Olivia Leavitt
15.33
(-1.3)
Apr 19
Dixie Invitational
2.
11
Alexa Goulding
15.92
(.6)
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Megan Hansen
18.12
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Olivia Leavitt
46.08
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
2.
11
Alexa Goulding
50.36
May 3
BYU Invitational
3.
11
Ashlynn Erbe
52.46
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.37
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
-
Tracie Wyson
Abby Taylor
Baylee Snow
McKenzie Tolman
50.37
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
3.
-
Tracie Wyson
Abby Taylor
Tiera Orr
McKenzie Tolman
51.57
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
4.
-
MaCall Brady
Emily Winona
Aspen Erskine
Mikayla Stahle
56.24
May 8
Region 9 Championships
5.
-
Mikayla Stahle
Olivia Leavitt
Tracie Wyson
McKenzie Tolman
58.56
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:15.51
May 8
Region 9 Championships
-
Tracie Wyson
Ahriya Stucki
Miranda Adamson
Courtney Allred
4:15.51
May 8
Region 9 Championships
3.
-
Tracie Wyson
Ahriya Stucki
Courtney Allred
Olivia Leavitt
4:19.65
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
4.
-
Tracie Wyson
Miranda Adamson
McKenzie Tolman
Olivia Leavitt
4:22.03
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
5.
-
Mikayla Stahle
Tracie Wyson
Ahriya Stucki
Courtney Allred
4:23.92
May 4
BYU Invitational
6.
-
Mikayla Stahle
Ahriya Stucki
Ashlynn Erbe
Miranda Adamson
4:31.92
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
7.
-
Courtney Allred
Ahriya Stucki
McKenzie Tolman
Abby Taylor
4:32.06
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
8.
-
Ashlynn Erbe
Taylor Basile
Miranda Adamson
Abby Taylor
4:33.92
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Baylee Snow
McKenzie Tolman
Tracie Wyson
Courtney Allred
4:25.02
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
2.
-
Abby Taylor
McKenzie Tolman
Olivia Leavitt
Courtney Allred
4:28.57
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
3.
-
Baylee Snow
Tiera Orr
Ahriya Stucki
Rachel Slade
4:30.96
May 8
Region 9 Championships
-
Relay Team
4:30.96
May 8
Region 9 Championships
5.
-
Alexa Goulding
Baylee Snow
Ahriya Stucki
Madi Hansen
4:39.62
Apr 13
Desert Hills Invitational
6.
-
Mikayla Stahle
Tiera Orr
Ahriya Stucki
Raquel Baker
4:43.52
Apr 20
Dixie Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Megan Hansen
29' 5
PR
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
2.
12
Gabriella Sewell
25' 4
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
3.
12
McKenzie Tolman
24' 3
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
4.
11
Staci Leavitt
24' 2.5
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
McKenzie Tolman
76' 0
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
2.
12
Gabriella Sewell
75' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
Snow Canyon Invitational
3.
11
Staci Leavitt
65' 1
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Megan Hansen
124' 6
PR
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
2.
11
Alexa Goulding
105' 4
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
3.
11
Ashlynn Erbe
47' 4
PR
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Tiera Orr
5' 3
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
2.
12
Megan Hansen
4' 11
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
3.
10
Olivia Leavitt
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
4.
11
Alexa Goulding
4' 2
PR
Mar 26
6th-12 @ Pine View
Long Jump
1.
10
Abby Taylor
17' 9.75
May 17
Utah Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Tiera Orr
17' 0
(-1.4)
May 18
UHSAA Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Megan Hansen
16' 0.25
(2.1)
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
4.
11
Ashlynn Erbe
15' 0.75
(.8)
Apr 12
Desert Hills Invitational
5.
11
Baylee Snow
14' 8.25
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
6.
9
Lexy Burgess
13' 10.25
Apr 27
Nyle Norris Invite
7.
11
Miranda Adamson
13' 8
Mar 22
Pine View Invitational
8.
9
Emily Winona
12' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
6th-12th @ Desert Hills
9.
9
Maddy Weeks
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
6th-10th @ Hurricane
*Recent improvement