Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
13-14
Brook Surafel
12.69
(3.1)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
2.
15-16
Tyler Hall
12.72
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
3.
15-16
Matthew Case
13.27
(.6)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
11-12
Isaac Black
13.27
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
5.
13-14
Mikel Matthews
13.38
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
6.
7
Bralyn Lux
13.41
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
7.
-
Bobby Henderson
13.60
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
8.
13-14
Alex Moran
13.61
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
9.
15-16
Tony Glanders
13.78
(3.2)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
10.
-
Shean-Andrew Demetrius
14.22
(.4)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
11.
13-14
Onynndega Coleman
14.28
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
12.
-
Nitin Sagi
14.56
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
13.
-
Reese Agu
14.70
(-.1)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
14.
9-10
Max Griffiths
14.72
(3.0)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
15.
-
Jaeson Matthews
14.84
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
16.
9-10
Elijah Menchaca
15.00
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
17.
-
Elijah Alexander
15.06
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
18.
13-14
Eric Waltz
15.11
(3.2)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
19.
9-10
Desiray Johnsen
15.23
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
20.
11-12
Damir Smth
15.38
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
21.
11-12
Alejandro Flores
15.70
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
22.
9-10
Aaron Waltz
15.80
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
23.
-
David Willner
15.96
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
24.
-
Connor Agu
16.16
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
25.
9-10
Micaiah Wood
16.63
(3.5)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
26.
9-10
Derek Aguirre
16.73
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
27.
7-8
Jeaden Underwood
16.84
(-.4)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
28.
9-10
Estevan Osuna
17.04
(.8)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
29.
7-8
Harshit Aswale
17.21
(.1)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
30.
-
Caleb Toney
18.22
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
200 Meters
1.
-
Jason Hall
25.42
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
2.
15-16
Tyler Hall
25.90
(1.0)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
3.
13-14
Michael Johnson
26.11
(-.1)
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
4.
13-14
Brook Surafel
26.20
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
5.
15-16
Matthew Case
27.12
(-.8)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
6.
13-14
Mikel Matthews
27.27
(.6)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
7.
7
Bralyn Lux
27.49
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
8.
15-16
Tony Glanders
27.68
(.9)
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
9.
13-14
Alex Moran
27.78
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
10.
-
Shean-Andrew Demetrius
29.26
(-.6)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
11.
-
Kurtis Lee
29.89
(-.3)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
12.
13-14
Onynndega Coleman
30.46
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
13.
9-10
Desiray Johnsen
30.52
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
14.
-
Nitin Sagi
30.62
(.1)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
15.
-
Elijah Alexander
30.63
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
16.
9-10
Max Griffiths
30.97
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
17.
-
Tanay Menezes
31.00
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
18.
-
Reese Agu
31.05
May 18
3M Track Club
19.
13-14
Eric Waltz
31.28
(1.8)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
20.
9-10
Elijah Menchaca
31.46
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
21.
-
David Willner
31.47
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
22.
-
Jaeson Matthews
31.71
(-.3)
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
23.
11-12
Alejandro Flores
33.07
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
24.
11-12
Damir Smth
33.29
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
25.
-
Thomas Lapour
33.31
(-1.6)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
26.
-
Connor Agu
34.20
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
27.
9-10
Derek Aguirre
34.96
(.9)
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
28.
7-8
Jeaden Underwood
35.47
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
29.
9-10
Deuce Meszaros
35.97
(-.7)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
30.
9-10
Micaiah Wood
36.01
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
31.
7-8
Harshit Aswale
37.48
(.3)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
32.
9-10
Estevan Osuna
41.17
(1.1)
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
33.
-
Caleb Toney
44.53
May 18
3M Track Club
400 Meters
1.
13-14
Brook Surafel
58.11
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
2.
-
Jason Hall
1:00.00
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
3.
13-14
Michael Johnson
1:00.16
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
4.
15-16
Tyler Hall
1:01.67
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
5.
13-14
Alex Moran
1:01.97
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
6.
15-16
Tony Glanders
1:02.06
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
7.
13-14
Mikel Matthews
1:03.47
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
8.
7
Bralyn Lux
1:03.52
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
9.
-
Bobby Henderson
1:04.16
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
10.
-
DeVon DuPree
1:04.84
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
11.
-
Dion DuPree
1:05.05
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
12.
15-16
Matthew Case
1:05.10
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
13.
11-12
Isaac Black
1:05.66
May 18
3M Track Club
14.
9-10
Aaron Waltz
1:07.58
PR
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
15.
-
Nitin Sagi
1:07.71
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
16.
9-10
Elijah Menchaca
1:07.77
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
17.
-
Tanay Menezes
1:07.92
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
18.
11-12
Lior Kishinevsky
1:08.28
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
19.
13-14
Onynndega Coleman
1:09.12
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
20.
-
Reese Agu
1:09.89
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
21.
-
Elijah Alexander
1:11.21
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
22.
9-10
Desiray Johnsen
1:11.29
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
23.
13-14
Eric Waltz
1:11.32
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
24.
-
Kurtis Lee
1:11.33
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
25.
-
Jaeson Matthews
1:12.34
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
26.
13-14
Ethan Wo
1:13.20
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
27.
9-10
Max Griffiths
1:13.74
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
28.
-
Shean-Andrew Demetrius
1:13.85
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
29.
11-12
Alejandro Flores
1:16.31
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
30.
11-12
Damir Smth
1:18.26
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
31.
9-10
Micaiah Wood
1:18.49
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
32.
9-10
Derek Aguirre
1:20.45
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
33.
9-10
Deuce Meszaros
1:21.25
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
34.
-
David Willner
1:25.33
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
35.
10
Peter Case
1:25.96
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
36.
9-10
Estevan Osuna
1:26.06
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
37.
7-8
Harshit Aswale
1:26.21
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
38.
11
Aayush Agarwal
1:26.63
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
39.
7-8
Jeaden Underwood
1:26.76
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
40.
-
Caleb Toney
1:38.72
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
41.
-
Thomas Lapour
1:51.40
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
800 Meters
1.
13-14
Brook Surafel
2:20.82
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
2.
-
De Von Dupree
2:24.31
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
3.
-
Nitin Sagi
2:27.38
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
4.
-
DeVon DuPree
2:29.17
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
5.
-
Dion DuPree
2:30.87
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
6.
11-12
Lior Kishinevsky
2:31.38
May 18
3M Track Club
7.
-
Tanay Menezes
2:31.79
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
8.
13-14
Alex Moran
2:33.90
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
9.
9-10
Aaron Waltz
2:34.84
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
10.
9-10
Elijah Menchaca
2:35.39
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
11.
15-16
Tony Glanders
2:40.09
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
12.
13-14
Ethan Wo
2:44.13
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
13.
-
David Willner
2:45.73
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
14.
13-14
Eric Waltz
2:47.88
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
15.
-
Elijah Alexander
2:52.99
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
16.
-
Jaeson Matthews
2:54.88
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
17.
9-10
Desiray Johnsen
2:59.65
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
18.
11
Aayush Agarwal
3:06.75
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
19.
9-10
Deuce Meszaros
3:11.11
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
20.
9-10
Estevan Osuna
3:19.73
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
21.
-
Caleb Toney
3:39.24
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
1500 Meters
1.
-
Dion DuPree
4:56.72
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
2.
11-12
Lior Kishinevsky
5:06.25
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
3.
-
DeVon DuPree
5:09.46
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
4.
-
Tanay Menezes
5:13.24
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
5.
13-14
Ethan Wo
5:40.33
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
3000 Meters
1.
11-12
Lior Kishinevsky
10:29.93
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Dion DuPree
11:08.57
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
3.
-
Tanay Menezes
11:34.93
PR
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
4.
10
Peter Case
13:42.83
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Jaeson Matthews
17.68
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
13-14
Michael Johnson
14.59
(1.6)
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
7
Bralyn Lux
18.49
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Michael Johnson
28.07
(3.0)
PR
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
2.
7
Bralyn Lux
30.27
(1.1)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
3.
13-14
Alex Moran
30.39
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
4x100 Relay
1.
13-14
Michael Johnson
Bralyn Lux
Alex Moran
Brook Surafel
50.24
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
13-14
Onynndega Coleman
Bralyn Lux
Mikel Matthews
Alex Moran
52.42
May 18
3M Track Club
3.
9-10
Elijah Alexander
SheanAndrew Demetrius
Max Griffiths
Elijah Menchaca
57.60
May 18
3M Track Club
4x400 Relay
1.
13-14
Michael Johnson
Bralyn Lux
Alex Moran
Brook Surafel
4:02.45
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
2.
13-14
Onynndega Coleman
Bralyn Lux
Mikel Matthews
Alex Moran
4:12.90
May 18
3M Track Club
3.
11-12
De Von Dupree
Dion Dupree
Lior Kishinevsky
Nitin Sagi
4:24.63
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
4.
11-12
Isaac Black
DeVon Dupree
Dion Dupree
Nitin Sagi
4:31.41
May 18
3M Track Club
5.
9-10
Elijah Alexander
Desiray Johnsen
Elijah Menchaca
Aaron Waltz
4:52.97
May 18
3M Track Club
6.
11-12
Connor Agu
Reese Agu
Jaeson Matthews
Damir Smth
5:12.69
May 18
3M Track Club
4x800 Relay
1.
11-12
Nitin Sagi
De Von Dupree
Dion Dupree
Lior Kishinevsky
10:01.00
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
2.
11-12
De Von Dupree
Dion Dupree
Lior Kishinevsky
Nitin Sagi
10:07.31
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11-12
Connor Agu
Reese Agu
Lior Kishinevsky
Tanay Menezes
10:47.17
May 18
3M Track Club
4.
13-14
Onynndega Coleman
Brook Surafel
Eric Waltz
Ethan Wo
11:08.00
May 18
3M Track Club
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Kurtis Lee
18' 10
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
2.
9-10
Estevan Osuna
14' 5.5
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
13-14
Eric Waltz
24' 10.75
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
2.
-
David Willner
20' 2.75
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Kurtis Lee
114' 7
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Dion DuPree
69' 5
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
3.
9-10
Estevan Osuna
52' 8.75
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
4.
9-10
Micaiah Wood
43' 5.25
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
High Jump
1.
9-10
Estevan Osuna
3' 2
May 18
3M Track Club
Long Jump
1.
13-14
Brook Surafel
16' 11
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
2.
7
Bralyn Lux
16' 8.5
May 18
3M Track Club
3.
13-14
Alex Moran
16' 4.5
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
4.
13-14
Mikel Matthews
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
5.
-
Bobby Henderson
15' 3.25
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
6.
9-10
Aaron Waltz
14' 3.25
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
7.
-
DeVon DuPree
14' 0.25
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
8.
-
Elijah Alexander
13' 6.5
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
9.
9-10
Max Griffiths
13' 3.5
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
10.
-
Kurtis Lee
13' 0.25
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
11.
15-16
Tony Glanders
11' 8.5
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
12.
15-16
Tyler Hall
11' 5.75
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
13.
-
Shean-Andrew Demetrius
11' 4.5
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
14.
15-16
Matthew Case
10' 4.25
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
15.
-
Caleb Toney
10' 2.5
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
16.
9-10
Micaiah Wood
10' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
13-14
Onynndega Coleman
10' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
18.
7-8
Jeaden Underwood
9' 9.75
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
Triple Jump
1.
-
Blajon Lux
38' 9.75
(.3)
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
13-14
Brook Surafel
38' 2
(-.8)
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
7
Bralyn Lux
34' 9
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Mikayla Nolen-Revera
12.54
(1.9)
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
13-14
Cynthia Smith
13.04
(.6)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
3.
7
Devynn Wyatt
13.26
(3.1)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
4.
6
Taylor Rainey
13.33
May 18
3M Track Club
5.
-
Nina Lux
13.41
(.6)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
6.
11
Taylor Johnson
13.48
(.3)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
7.
6
Jazlynn Shearer
13.49
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
8.
-
Tiffani Johnson
13.53
(.4)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
9.
-
Seraiah Alexander
14.08
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
10.
13-14
Vanessa Garcia
14.78
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
11.
9-10
Hailey Flores
15.45
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
12.
9-10
Nithya Yeluri
15.95
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
13.
9-10
Daniela Flores
17.70
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
14.
2
Bethany Chan
17.72
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
15.
7-8
Sanjana Yeluri
18.53
(-.8)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
16.
1
Tiana Osuna
18.94
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
17.
7-8
Arielle Johnsen
20.49
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
200 Meters
1.
8
Mikayla Nolen-Revera
25.24
(2.8)
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
6
Jazlynn Shearer
27.11
(-.8)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
3.
6
Taylor Rainey
27.37
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
4.
11
Taylor Johnson
27.54
(-.1)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
5.
-
Nina Lux
27.68
(1.2)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
6.
13-14
Cynthia Smith
27.77
(1.7)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
7.
7
Devynn Wyatt
27.97
(-1.2)
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
8.
-
Seraiah Alexander
28.08
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
9.
-
Tiffani Johnson
28.56
(.5)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
10.
-
Camille Johnson
29.16
(1.1)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
11.
13-14
Vanessa Garcia
29.31
(1.4)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
12.
-
Aubrey LaPour
30.16
(.4)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
13.
9-10
Nithya Yeluri
33.48
(1.1)
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
14.
3
Charis Toney
33.91
(1.1)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
15.
2
Aditi Sagi
35.24
(1.6)
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
16.
9-10
Hailey Flores
36.38
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
17.
11-12
Reina Garcia
36.94
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
18.
3
Anne Willner
37.09
(.1)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
2
Bethany Chan
37.09
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
20.
9-10
Daniela Flores
38.02
(.9)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
21.
7-8
Sanjana Yeluri
38.80
(-.6)
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
22.
13-14
Deja Bradley
39.02
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
23.
7-8
Arielle Johnsen
42.14
(1.2)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
24.
1
Tiana Osuna
42.80
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
400 Meters
1.
8
Mikayla Nolen-Revera
56.70
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9
Priscilla Lee
58.50
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
3.
-
Seraiah Alexander
1:01.50
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
4.
6
Taylor Rainey
1:01.90
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
5.
6
Jazlynn Shearer
1:01.96
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
6.
7
Devynn Wyatt
1:03.00
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
7.
-
Nina Lux
1:05.66
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
8.
11
Taylor Johnson
1:06.42
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
9.
13-14
Vanessa Garcia
1:10.12
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
10.
-
Aubrey LaPour
1:12.12
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
11.
11-12
Reina Garcia
1:13.11
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
12.
3
Charis Toney
1:16.05
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
13.
2
Bethany Chan
1:19.81
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
14.
9-10
Nithya Yeluri
1:20.55
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
15.
2
Aditi Sagi
1:20.91
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
16.
3
Anne Willner
1:21.55
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
17.
9-10
Hailey Flores
1:24.18
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
18.
9-10
Daniela Flores
1:27.81
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
19.
13-14
Deja Bradley
1:31.48
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
20.
7-8
Sanjana Yeluri
1:37.94
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
21.
1
Tiana Osuna
1:39.34
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
22.
7-8
Arielle Johnsen
1:40.04
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
800 Meters
1.
9
Priscilla Lee
2:19.98
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
2.
-
Seraiah Alexander
2:26.79
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
3.
11-12
Reina Garcia
2:45.50
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
4.
13-14
Vanessa Garcia
2:49.15
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
5.
3
Charis Toney
2:51.68
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
6.
3
Anne Willner
2:53.72
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
7.
-
Nina Lux
2:58.15
May 18
3M Track Club
8.
2
Bethany Chan
3:02.11
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
9.
9-10
Nithya Yeluri
3:16.43
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
10.
13-14
Deja Bradley
3:16.60
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
11.
2
Aditi Sagi
3:26.49
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
1500 Meters
1.
9
Priscilla Lee
5:12.40
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
2.
11-12
Reina Garcia
5:22.59
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
3.
3
Anne Willner
5:44.78
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
4.
3
Charis Toney
5:59.35
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
5.
13-14
Deja Bradley
6:22.01
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
3000 Meters
1.
11-12
Reina Garcia
11:14.29
PR
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Jazlynn Shearer
12.66
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Cynthia Smith
16.55
(2.1)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
2.
-
Seraiah Alexander
17.69
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
13-14
Cynthia Smith
15.97
(.8)
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Cynthia Smith
29.76
(.4)
PR
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
4x100 Relay
1.
13-14
Seraiah Alexander
Mikayla Nolen-Revera
Cynthia Smith
Devynn Wyatt
51.52
May 18
3M Track Club
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Camille Johnson
79' 3
May 18
3M Track Club
2.
3
Charis Toney
66' 8.25
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
3.
3
Anne Willner
56' 6
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Camille Johnson
114' 2
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
High Jump
1.
3
Charis Toney
3' 4
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
Long Jump
1.
13-14
Cynthia Smith
16' 11.5
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
2.
-
Nina Lux
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
3.
-
Camille Johnson
15' 9
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
4.
6
Taylor Rainey
14' 11.5
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
5.
11
Taylor Johnson
14' 4.5
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
6.
13-14
Vanessa Garcia
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
7.
9-10
Nithya Yeluri
10' 9.25
PR
May 25
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet)
8.
2
Aditi Sagi
10' 8
May 18
3M Track Club
9.
-
Tiffani Johnson
10' 3.25
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
10.
9-10
Daniela Flores
10' 0.75
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
11.
2
Bethany Chan
9' 8
Jul 6
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day)
12.
7-8
Sanjana Yeluri
9' 1.75
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
13.
1
Tiana Osuna
8' 0.5
Apr 27
Revolution Express Track Club
14.
7-8
Arielle Johnsen
4' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
Triple Jump
1.
-
Nina Lux
32' 8.75
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
2.
-
Camille Johnson
32' 8
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
*Recent improvement