Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Little
10.92
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
11
DeQuan Reed
11.30
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
9
Keyshaun Green
11.69
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
4.
9
Deshon Barrow
11.93
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
5.
11
Andrew Murray
12.18
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
6.
11
Tajhi Scarborough
12.43
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
7.
9
Carlos Ortiz
12.87
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
8.
11
Devictor Powell
13.93
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Little
22.62
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
11
DeQuan Reed
23.22
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
11
Andrew Murray
24.16
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
4.
11
Daivon Poole
24.17
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
5.
9
Keyshaun Green
24.63
May 4
Black Forest Academy
6.
11
Kelsey Thomas
24.79
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
7.
9
Josh Pridgen
24.94c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
8.
11
CJ Pridgen
25.01
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
9.
9
Deshon Barrow
25.04c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
10.
11
Tajhi Scarborough
26.00
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
11.
9
Carlos Ortiz
26.26
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
12.
-
Caleb Brown
26.64c
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
13.
9
Cedric Johnson
27.50
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
CJ Pridgen
52.68
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
11
Kelsey Thomas
53.53
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
3.
12
Roscoe Johnson
53.63
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
4.
11
Daivon Poole
53.87
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
5.
9
Keyshaun Green
54.51
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
6.
9
Josh Pridgen
55.25
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
7.
11
Andrew Murray
55.44
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
8.
-
Caleb Brown
57.64c
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
9.
11
Andreas Fields
58.30
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
10.
11
Mark Wiesmann
58.69
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
11.
9
Aaron Gibb
1:04.52
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Thomas
1:59.4h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
2.
12
Alfred Johnson
2:07.38
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
3.
11
Alex Wieman
2:08.07
May 4
Black Forest Academy
4.
10
Jacob Rodriguez
2:11.4h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
5.
12
Nate Gerber
2:12.8h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
6.
11
Jesse Hendrix
2:26.51
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
7.
10
Caleb Magowan
2:27.06
May 11
Kaiserslautern
8.
12
Andrew Parker
2:28.29
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
9.
9
Richard Wendt
2:31.89
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
10.
10
Josiah Lora
2:34.81
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Thomas
4:36.22
May 4
Black Forest Academy
2.
11
Alex Wieman
4:38.45
May 4
Black Forest Academy
3.
11
Jesse Hendrix
5:08.77
May 11
Kaiserslautern
4.
12
Andrew Parker
5:09.8h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
5.
10
Caleb Magowan
5:20.0h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
6.
9
Richard Wendt
5:40.60
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
7.
10
Tristan Ruiz
6:04.99
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
8.
9
Mark Thorne
6:17.86
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Wieman
10:05.96
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
12
Nate Gerber
10:44.5h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
3.
11
Jesse Hendrix
11:33.6h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Reymoi Jno-Lewis
15.71
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
11
Anthony Sterling
17.47
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
11
Mark Wiesmann
19.58
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
4.
9
Jamie Hayes
22.53
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Reymoi Jno-Lewis
42.91
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
11
Anthony Sterling
44.83
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
3.
11
Andrew Murray
46.37
May 11
Kaiserslautern
4.
11
Mark Wiesmann
47.64
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
5.
9
Jamie Hayes
52.57
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Daivon Poole
Andrew Murray
DeQuan Reed
Anthony Little
42.98
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
-
Keyshaun Green
Andrew Murray
DeQuan Reed
Anthony Little
43.74c
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
3.
-
Keyshaun Green
Roscoe Johnson
DeQuan Reed
Anthony Little
43.90
May 11
Kaiserslautern
4.
-
Daivon Poole
Keyshaun Green
DeQuan Reed
Anthony Little
44.13
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
5.
-
Carlos Ortiz
Andrew Murray
Tajhi Scarborough
Reymoi Jno-Lewis
46.96
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
6.
-
Carlos Ortiz
Deshon Barrow
Tajhi Scarborough
Andreas Fields
47.31
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Daivon Poole
Andrew Murray
CJ Pridgen
Roscoe Johnson
3:37.22
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
-
Relay Team
3:40.8h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
3.
-
Daivon Poole
CJ Pridgen
Reymoi Jno-Lewis
Kelsey Thomas
3:43.54
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
4.
-
Kelsey Thomas
CJ Pridgen
Keyshaun Green
Roscoe Johnson
3:44.41
May 11
Kaiserslautern
5.
-
Josh Pridgen
Tajhi Scarborough
Mark Wiesmann
Alfred Johnson
3:49.95
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
6.
-
Anthony Sterling
Tajhi Scarborough
Mark Wiesmann
Jamie Hayes
4:01.89
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
7.
-
Alfred Johnson
Mark Wiesmann
Tajhi Scarborough
Andreas Fields
4:02.6h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
8.
-
Aaron Gibb
Devictor Powell
Cedric Johnson
Mark Thorne
4:13.57
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
9.
-
Richard Wendt
Jeremy Colon-Rios
Cedric Johnson
Trenton Shaw
4:17.62
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alfred Johnson
Kelsey Thomas
Alex Wieman
Jacob Rodriguez
8:31.77
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
-
Jacob Rodriguez
Alex Wieman
Kelsey Thomas
Alfred Johnson
8:42.58
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
3.
-
Alfred Johnson
Jacob Rodriguez
Alex Wieman
Kelsey Thomas
8:58.43
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
-
Alfred Johnson
Alex Wieman
Jacob Rodriguez
Kelsey Thomas
8:58.43
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
5.
-
Alfred Johnson
Jacob Rodriguez
Caleb Magowan
Roscoe Johnson
9:45.44
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
6.
-
Josiah Lora
Richard Wendt
Connor McGorrian
Tristan Ruiz
10:17.84
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
DeQuan Reed
Kelsey Thomas
Andrew Murray
Roscoe Johnson
3:42.86
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
-
Daivon Poole
Keyshaun Green
Roscoe Johnson
Kelsey Thomas
3:49.91
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
3.
-
Daivon Poole
Keyshaun Green
Tajhi Scarborough
Kelsey Thomas
3:50.0h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
4.
-
DeQuan Reed
Anthony Little
Andrew Murray
Alfred Johnson
4:01.09
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
5.
-
Keyshaun Green
Reymoi Jno-Lewis
CJ Pridgen
Alfred Johnson
4:08.04
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
6.
-
Carlos Ortiz
Deshon Barrow
Tajhi Scarborough
Jacob Rodriguez
4:11.31
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
7.
-
Deshon Barrow
Reymoi Jno-Lewis
Josh Pridgen
Jacob Rodriguez
4:11.4h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
8.
-
Tajhi Scarborough
Carlos Ortiz
Caleb Magowan
Anthony Sterling
4:16.10
May 4
Black Forest Academy
9.
-
Carlos Ortiz
CJ Pridgen
Andreas Fields
Jesse Hendrix
4:16.80
May 11
Kaiserslautern
10.
-
Tajhi Scarborough
Andreas Fields
Jeremy Colon-Rios
Andrew Parker
4:20.83
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
11.
-
Carlos Ortiz
Josh Pridgen
Andreas Fields
Jacob Rodriguez
4:22.13
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Hunter Lunasin
37' 10.75
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
2.
12
Jessie Davis
37' 9
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
3.
-
Seth Kraft
36' 5.75
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
4.
10
Andrew Tiedke
30' 3.25
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
5.
12
Jose Ramirez
29' 9.25
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
6.
9
Daniel Williams
29' 0.5
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
7.
10
Donovan Edwards
28' 6.75
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Hunter Lunasin
114' 9
May 11
Kaiserslautern
2.
-
Seth Kraft
104' 2
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
3.
12
Jessie Davis
101' 6
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
4.
10
Richard Heiges
80' 1
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
5.
12
Jose Ramirez
73' 10
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
6.
10
Andrew Tiedke
71' 1
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
7.
10
Donovan Edwards
61' 8
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
High Jump
1.
11
CJ Pridgen
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
2.
11
Anthony Sterling
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
9
Josh Pridgen
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Long Jump
1.
11
Daivon Poole
20' 7
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
11
Reymoi Jno-Lewis
19' 9
May 4
Black Forest Academy
3.
11
Andreas Fields
17' 8
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
4.
9
Josh Pridgen
16' 1
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
5.
11
Trenton Shaw
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
CJ Pridgen
40' 8
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Amelya Hempstead
12.89
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
12
Rashyanell Battle
13.48
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
11
Phylecia Faublas
13.48
May 4
Black Forest Academy
4.
12
Rashyanee Battle
13.76
May 4
Black Forest Academy
5.
11
Marquala Scott
13.84
May 11
Kaiserslautern
6.
9
Aryanna Abbitt
14.36
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
7.
10
Crishauna Rolack
15.44c
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
1.
9
Amelya Hempstead
26.68
May 11
Kaiserslautern
2.
12
Chloe Pridgen
28.13
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
3.
11
Mekiyha Anderson
28.54c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
4.
10
Lindsey Moore
28.61
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
5.
11
Marquala Scott
28.73
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
6.
12
Rashyanell Battle
28.86
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
7.
12
Rashyanee Battle
29.13
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
8.
11
Phylecia Faublas
29.30
May 4
Black Forest Academy
9.
10
Crishauna Rolack
31.74c
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
400 Meters
1.
12
Chloe Pridgen
1:01.64c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
2.
10
Lindsey Moore
1:01.93
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
12
Rashyanee Battle
1:04.58
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
4.
11
Mekiyha Anderson
1:06.14
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
5.
11
Marquala Scott
1:09.16
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
6.
10
Jenna Eidem
1:09.64c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
7.
10
Journi Gallagher
1:11.53
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
800 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Hill
2:31.34
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
2.
9
Taylor Hill
2:34.46
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
12
Gabriela Lawrence
2:41.65
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
4.
-
Emma Sheedy
2:43.5h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
5.
11
Sophia Sarver
2:44.6h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
6.
10
Jenna Eidem
2:50.12
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
7.
9
Hannah Jankunis
2:53.71
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
8.
9
Taylor Evans
3:00.4h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
9.
9
Victoria Wieman
3:07.1h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Hill
5:43.98
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
2.
10
Gabriela Elliot
5:52.97
May 11
Kaiserslautern
3.
9
Hannah Jankunis
6:03.9h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
4.
-
Emma Sheedy
6:06.2h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
5.
11
Sophia Sarver
6:14.63
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
6.
9
Taylor Evans
6:49.30
May 11
Kaiserslautern
7.
9
Victoria Wieman
7:45.00
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Gabriela Elliot
12:44.64
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Phylecia Faublas
16.99
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
2.
10
Cassidy Honish
18.80
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
10
Cierra Martin
19.04
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
4.
9
Amaris Williams
19.72
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Phylecia Faublas
49.94
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
10
Cierra Martin
54.57
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
3.
10
Cassidy Honish
57.79
May 11
Kaiserslautern
4.
12
Nyomie Pearson
1:04.66
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amelya Hempstead
Rashyanee Battle
Rashyanell Battle
Phylecia Faublas
50.92
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
-
Amelya Hempstead
Rashyanell Battle
Rashyanee Battle
Phylecia Faublas
51.42
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
3.
-
McKiyha Anderson
Chloe Pridgen
Cierra Martin
Amaris Williams
53.43
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
4.
-
Journi Gallagher
Aryanna Abbitt
Talia Rice
Crishauna Rolack
55.86
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rashyanee Battle
Marquala Scott
Chloe Pridgen
Lindsey Moore
4:17.87
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
-
Rashyanee Battle
McKiyha Anderson
Chloe Pridgen
Lindsey Moore
4:18.53
May 11
Kaiserslautern
3.
-
Rashyanee Battle
Sidney Hill
Chloe Pridgen
Lindsey Moore
4:22.55
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
4.
-
Gabriela Lawrence
Sydney Hill
McKiyha Anderson
Journi Gallagher
4:37.87
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
5.
-
Gabriela Lawrence
Sophia Sarver
Jenna Eidem
Taylor Hill
4:39.12
May 11
Kaiserslautern
6.
-
Gabriela Lawrence
Journi Gallagher
Jenna Eidem
McKiyha Anderson
4:52.50
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
7.
-
Gabriela Lawrence
Crishauna Rolack
Aryanna Abbitt
Jenna Eidem
5:03.17
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
8.
-
Crishauna Rolack
Gabriela Lawrence
Jenna Eidem
Aryanna Abbitt
5:03.2h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
9.
-
Natalya Mason
Nyomie Pearson
Victoria Wieman
Emma Sheedy
5:16.83
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Gabriela Lawrence
Taylor Hill
Gabriela Elliot
Sydney Hill
10:20.99
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.
-
Gabriela Lawrence
Sophia Sarver
Taylor Hill
Sidney Hill
11:03.14
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
3.
-
Gabriela Lawrence
Taylor Hill
Sophia Sarver
Jenna Eidem
11:16.87
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
4.
-
Gabriela Elliot
Natalya Mason
Taylor Evans
Amanda Ravensbergen
11:57.36
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Marquala Scott
Rashyanee Battle
Rashyanell Battle
Sydney Hill
4:34.2h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
2.
-
Rashyanell Battle
Rashyanee Battle
Marquala Scott
Gabriela Lawrence
4:34.54
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
-
Rashyanell Battle
Chloe Pridgen
Marquala Scott
Sidney Hill
4:43.16
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
4.
-
Marquala Scott
Rashyanell Battle
McKiyha Anderson
Sydney Hill
4:49.67
May 11
Kaiserslautern
5.
-
Crishauna Rolack
Marquala Scott
McKiyha Anderson
Taylor Evans
5:07.53
May 4
Black Forest Academy
6.
-
Crishauna Rolack
Aryanna Abbitt
McKiyha Anderson
Jenna Eidem
5:09.47
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
7.
-
Crishauna Rolack
Cierra Martin
McKiyha Anderson
Jenna Eidem
5:09.5h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
8.
-
Crishauna Rolack
Cierra Martin
Aryanna Abbitt
Taylor Evans
5:40.74
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Angela Jainfrancois
24' 7
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
2.
12
Nyomie Pearson
20' 5
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
3.
-
Ali Lunasin
15' 8
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Angela Jainfrancois
64' 1
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
2.
12
Nyomie Pearson
51' 2
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
3.
-
Ali Lunasin
49' 6
PR
May 11
Kaiserslautern
High Jump
1.
10
Lindsey Moore
4' 9
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
2.
12
Gabriela Lawrence
4' 5
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
3.
12
Chloe Pridgen
4' 3
PR
Apr 3
WHS Twilight Kick-Off Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Phylecia Faublas
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
2.
12
Chloe Pridgen
15' 9.75
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.
9
Amelya Hempstead
15' 2
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Cierra Martin
33' 3.5
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
*Recent improvement