100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alyssa Conger | 13.02 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
2. | 10 | | Alexis Stephenson | 13.07PR | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
3. | 12 | | Jenna Batey | 13.46 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
4. | 11 | | Marisa Konen | 13.54 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
5. | 12 | | Haley Wright | 13.56PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
| 9 | | Andraya Conger | 13.56 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
7. | 12 | | Hannah Stock | 13.93PR | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
8. | 11 | | Talia Hill | 14.15 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
9. | 11 | | Aubreona Patrick | 14.22PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
10. | 9 | | Lilya Bobov | 14.60PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
11. | 9 | | Darian Search | 14.70PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
12. | 11 | | Holly Hannum | 14.71PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
| 9 | | Sarah Haertling | 14.71 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
14. | 9 | | Shaelynn Logozzo | 14.72PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
15. | 9 | | Marbella Contreras | 14.88PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
16. | 11 | | Courtney Ebberson | 15.05 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
17. | 9 | | Samantha Wilson | 15.15PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
18. | 9 | | Lindsey Brothers | 15.24PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
19. | 9 | | Justice Aragon | 15.48 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
20. | 10 | | Payton Eshleman | 15.66PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
21. | 9 | | Cassidi Harris | 15.97PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alexis Stephenson | 27.14 | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Alyssa Conger | 27.66 | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Hannah Stock | 28.39PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
4. | 12 | | Haley Wright | 28.79PR | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
5. | 11 | | Marisa Konen | 29.36 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
6. | 11 | | Talia Hill | 29.43 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
7. | 9 | | Andraya Conger | 29.57 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
8. | 12 | | Jenna Batey | 29.92 | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
9. | 9 | | Lilya Bobov | 30.12PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
10. | 11 | | Courtney Ebberson | 30.24 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
11. | 9 | | Darian Search | 30.33PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
12. | 9 | | Ryanne Horn | 30.71PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
13. | 11 | | Aubreona Patrick | 30.80PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
14. | 9 | | Marbella Contreras | 30.92PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
15. | 9 | | Shaelynn Logozzo | 30.95PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
| 11 | | Holly Hannum | 30.95 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
17. | 9 | | Samantha Wilson | 32.01PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
18. | 11 | | Bethany McBride | 32.49PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
19. | 9 | | Justice Aragon | 34.79PR | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
20. | 9 | | Cassidi Harris | 35.14PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alexis Stephenson | 1:02.56PR | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
2. | 12 | | Sydney Boothe | 1:04.89 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
3. | 11 | | Marylou Martinez | 1:05.46PR | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
4. | 12 | | Hannah Stock | 1:05.91 | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
5. | 9 | | Darian Search | 1:07.49PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
6. | 11 | | Aubreona Patrick | 1:08.10PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
7. | 11 | | Marisa Konen | 1:12.21PR | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
8. | 11 | | Bethany McBride | 1:13.16PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Andrea Bonnington | 2:29.23PR | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
2. | 12 | | Sydney Boothe | 2:32.07 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
3. | 12 | | Samantha Cowan | 2:34.63PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
4. | 11 | | Marylou Martinez | 2:38.17PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
5. | 10 | | Shayla Storaci | 2:41.82PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
6. | 9 | | Genesis Taber | 2:43.75PR | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
7. | 11 | | Victoria Nunez | 2:52.26PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
8. | 9 | | Arely Rodriguez | 2:54.24PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
9. | 9 | | Kaitlin Anderson | 3:00.02 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
10. | 12 | | Stephanie Garcia | 3:04.75PR | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
11. | 11 | | Jaynee Woodward | 3:07.18PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Samantha Cowan | 5:33.51PR | Apr 20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Andrea Bonnington | 5:36.80PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
2. | 9 | | Genesis Taber | 5:49.69PR | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
3. | 12 | | Samantha Cowan | 6:00.03PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
4. | 11 | | Marylou Martinez | 6:08.40PR | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
5. | 12 | | Sydney Boothe | 6:12.41 | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
6. | 11 | | Victoria Nunez | 6:14.29PR | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
7. | 9 | | Arely Rodriguez | 6:27.18PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
8. | 11 | | Jaynee Woodward | 6:38.23PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
9. | 9 | | Kaitlin Anderson | 6:40.68 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
10. | 12 | | Stephanie Garcia | 6:41.99PR | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Genesis Taber | 11:46.90PR | Apr 20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Victoria Nunez | 12:48.24PR | Apr 20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Genesis Taber | 12:36.65PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
2. | 11 | | Victoria Nunez | 13:37.48PR | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Cara Gilmore | 16.00 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
2. | 12 | | Madison Powers | 17.11PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
3. | 9 | | Sarah Haertling | 17.85 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
4. | 9 | | Darian Search | 19.23PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
5. | 9 | | Ryanne Horn | 19.33PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
6. | 9 | | Lilya Bobov | 21.15PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Cara Gilmore | 48.13 | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
2. | 10 | | Shayla Storaci | 53.06 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Jenna Batey Haley Wright Alexis Stephenson Alyssa Conger | 50.83 | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
2. | - | | Haley Wright Jenna Batey Alexis Stephenson Alyssa Conger | 51.04 | Apr 13 | Pasco Invitational |
3. | - | | Jenna Batey Marisa Konen Haley Wright Alyssa Conger | 51.05 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
4. | - | | Alyssa Conger Jenna Batey Haley Wright Alexis Stephenson | 51.43 | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
| - | | Alyssa Conger Jenna Batey Cara Gilmore Andraya Conger | 51.43 | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
6. | - | | Alyssa Conger Andraya Conger Jenna Batey Alexis Stephenson | 51.62 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
7. | - | | Alyssa Conger Andraya Conger Marisa Konen Jenna Batey | 51.87 | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
| - | | Relay Team | 51.87 | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
9. | - | | Alyssa Conger Haley Wright Jenna Batey Marisa Konen | 52.41 | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
10. | - | | Talia Hill Andraya Conger Aubreona Patrick Marisa Konen | 54.13 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
11. | - | | Hannah Stock Marisa Konen Talia Hill Andraya Conger | 54.17 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
12. | - | | Darien Search Sarah Haertling Talia Hill Shaelynn Logozzo | 56.92 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
13. | - | | Joyce Akulang Haylee Maughn Bailey Williams Jennifer Lakenya | 1:06.08 | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Alexis Stephenson Alyssa Conger Haley Wright Jenna Batey | 1:54.31 | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
2. | - | | Alyssa Conger Cara Gilmore Jenna Batey Sarah Haertling | 1:56.59 | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
3. | - | | Hannah Stock Aubreona Patrick Madison Powers Jenna Batey | 1:58.05 | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Marylou Martinez Andrea Bonnington Sydney Boothe Hannah Stock | 4:26.42 | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
2. | - | | Sydney Boothe Samantha Cowan Marylou Martinez Andrea Bonnington | 4:33.10 | Apr 20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational |
3. | - | | Samantha Cowan Sydney Boothe Marylou Martinez Darian Search | 4:33.27 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
4. | - | | Samantha Cowan Aubreona Patrick Sydney Boothe Marisa Konen | 4:34.27 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
5. | - | | Samantha Cowan Hannah Stock Andrea Bonnington Sydney Boothe | 4:34.64 | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
6. | - | | Samantha Cowan Andrea Bonnington Marylou Martinez Hannah Stock | 4:36.53 | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
7. | - | | Genesis Taber Marylou Martinez Andrea Bonnington Shayla Storaci | 4:38.68 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
8. | - | | Andrea Bonnington Marylou Martinez Samantha Cowan Sydney Boothe | 4:42.46 | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
9. | - | | Victoria Nunez Shayla Storaci Genesis Taber Darien Search | 4:49.42 | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 5:09.37 | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
11. | - | | Victoria Nunez Jaynee Woodward Arely Rodriguez Kaitlin Anderson | 5:09.73 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
12. | - | | Stephanie Garcia Victoria Nunez Jaynee Woodward Arely Rodriguez | 5:18.70 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Alyssa Conger Hannah Stock Andraya Conger Jenna Batey | 2:03.11 | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Genesis Taber Sydney Boothe Samantha Cowan Andrea Bonnington | 13:43.84 | Apr 13 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | - | | Shayla Storaci Sydney Boothe Marylou Martinez Marisa Konen | 15:10.54 | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Joyce Akulang | 30' 8.25PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
2. | 9 | | Haylee Maughan | 30' 1 | Mar 30 | Holder Relays |
3. | 9 | | Cydni Cottrell | 27' 9PR | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
4. | 9 | | Bailey Williams | 27' 0 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
5. | 10 | | Jennifer Lakenya | 25' 5 | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
6. | 10 | | Jaaskela Perkins | 24' 11 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
7. | 12 | | Jorjia Calaway | 24' 6PR | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
| 11 | | McKinley Powers | 24' 6PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
9. | 9 | | Adelina Guzman | 24' 1 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
10. | 9 | | Elisa Guzman | 23' 3.5 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
11. | 12 | | Wenndy Artiga | 22' 9.5 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
12. | 11 | | Maria Neri | 21' 10 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
13. | 9 | | Rozlynn Calaway | 20' 7.5 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Elisa Guzman | 90' 6 | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
2. | 12 | | Jorjia Calaway | 88' 10PR | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Jennifer Lakenya | 86' 7 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
4. | 12 | | Joyce Akulang | 78' 10 | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
5. | 9 | | Darian Search | 76' 10PR | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
6. | 11 | | Maria Neri | 72' 9PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
7. | 12 | | Wenndy Artiga | 71' 9PR | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
8. | 9 | | Haylee Maughan | 68' 0 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
9. | 9 | | Adelina Guzman | 67' 9 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
10. | 11 | | McKinley Powers | 67' 3 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
11. | 9 | | Cydni Cottrell | 63' 6PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
12. | 9 | | Bailey Williams | 62' 2 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
13. | 10 | | Jaaskela Perkins | 58' 11 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
14. | 9 | | Rozlynn Calaway | 44' 10 | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 9 | | Cydni Cottrell | 97' 10PR | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
2. | 12 | | Joyce Akulang | 93' 7PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
3. | 10 | | Jennifer Lakenya | 88' 2 | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
4. | 12 | | Wenndy Artiga | 83' 8 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
5. | 9 | | Adelina Guzman | 83' 0 | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
6. | 9 | | Elisa Guzman | 76' 0 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
7. | 9 | | Bailey Williams | 68' 4PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
8. | 10 | | Jaaskela Perkins | 67' 0 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
9. | 11 | | Maria Neri | 66' 2PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
10. | 12 | | Jorjia Calaway | 65' 0 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
11. | 9 | | Haylee Maughan | 63' 6 | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
12. | 9 | | Rozlynn Calaway | 62' 0 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
13. | 11 | | McKinley Powers | 56' 4 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Madison Powers | 4' 8PR | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
2. | 12 | | Jessica Petty | 4' 6PR | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
3. | 9 | | Darian Search | 4' 4 | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Lydia Chidester | 8' 6 | Apr 20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jennifer Lakenya | 8' 0PR | Apr 20 | 28th Kiwanis Invitational |
| 9 | | Lindsey Brothers | 8' 0 | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
4. | 11 | | Bethany McBride | 7' 6PR | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
5. | 10 | | Payton Eshleman | 7' 0 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
6. | 9 | | Kaitlin Anderson | 6' 6PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Cara Gilmore | 16' 7.5 | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
2. | 12 | | Madison Powers | 16' 7.25PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
3. | 11 | | Marisa Konen | 16' 2PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
4. | 12 | | Jessica Petty | 15' 2.5 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
5. | 9 | | Sarah Haertling | 15' 1 | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
6. | 12 | | Jenna Batey | 14' 11 | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
7. | 12 | | Hannah Stock | 14' 5 | Apr 25 | Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco |
8. | 12 | | Haley Wright | 14' 4PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
9. | 11 | | Holly Hannum | 14' 3PR | Apr 11 | Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr |
10. | 9 | | Shaelynn Logozzo | 13' 10.5PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
| 9 | | Darian Search | 13' 10.5 | Mar 9 | Blue Devil Invite |
12. | 11 | | Aubreona Patrick | 12' 8.5PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
13. | 11 | | Talia Hill | 12' 7PR | Mar 28 | Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick |
14. | 9 | | Ryanne Horn | 12' 6.25PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
15. | 10 | | Payton Eshleman | 12' 6PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
16. | 9 | | Lindsey Brothers | 12' 4PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
17. | 9 | | Cassidi Harris | 12' 1.25PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Madison Powers | 36' 0 | May 18 | GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 |
2. | 12 | | Haley Wright | 34' 1.25PR | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Jessica Petty | 32' 7 | May 18 | GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 |
4. | 9 | | Sarah Haertling | 31' 1 | May 2 | Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww |
5. | 9 | | Darian Search | 31' 0 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|