50 Meter Dash |
1. | 12 | | Alex Brouwer | 6.24cPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 6.34cPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alex Brouwer | 11.30PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 11.79 | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Keegan Na | 12.00PR | May 8 | 1A District Prelims |
4. | 12 | | Caleb Taylor | 12.06PR | May 8 | 1A District Prelims |
5. | 11 | | Daniel Fouty | 12.12PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
6. | 10 | | Karl Sather | 12.22PR | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
7. | 10 | | Alex Thiel | 12.24 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
8. | 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 12.26PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
9. | 9 | | Duncan Cull | 12.45 | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
10. | 12 | | Chris Jenkins | 12.53PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
11. | 12 | | Brian Hughes | 12.58PR | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
12. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 12.59PR | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
13. | 11 | | Marshall Greenlaw | 12.60PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
14. | 12 | | Chris Parker | 12.65PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
| 12 | | Andrew Boivin | 12.65PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
16. | 9 | | Chase Leland | 12.93 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
17. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 12.96 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
18. | 10 | | Austin Hays | 13.06 | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
19. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 13.15 | May 29 | Club NW All-Comers Meet |
20. | 12 | | Jacob Jo | 13.19PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
21. | 9 | | Boston Hepper | 13.21PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
22. | 10 | | Daniel Jurich | 13.27PR | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
23. | 11 | | Alex Sundquist | 13.44PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
24. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 13.99PR | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
25. | 9 | | Edmund Sundquist | 14.01PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
26. | 9 | | Jason Rhee | 14.61 | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
27. | 10 | | GamCheon Ro | 14.63PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
28. | 11 | | Jon Parkin | 14.79 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
29. | 9 | | Mason Root | 15.21 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
|
150 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alex Brouwer | 17.54cPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 18.44cPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alex Brouwer | 22.81PR | May 18 | 1A Tri-District Finals |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 23.61 | May 8 | 1A District Prelims |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Fouty | 24.61PR | May 8 | 1A District Prelims |
4. | 12 | | Caleb Taylor | 24.75PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
5. | 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 24.90PR | May 8 | 1A District Prelims |
6. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 25.42 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
7. | 12 | | Brian Hughes | 25.62PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
8. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 26.19 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
9. | 11 | | Marshall Greenlaw | 26.21PR | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
10. | 10 | | Daniel Jurich | 27.38PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
11. | 9 | | Chase Leland | 27.42 | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
12. | 9 | | Boston Hepper | 27.58PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
13. | 12 | | Jacob Jo | 28.31 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
14. | 9 | | Jason Rhee | 30.27PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
15. | 9 | | Mason Root | 31.79PR | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 40.54cPR | Jun 5 | CNW AllComers Meet #2 |
2. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 42.44cPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 45.44c | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
4. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 47.44cPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
5. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 47.74cPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
6. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 48.04c | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
7. | 9 | | Jason Rhee | 1:40.14c | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 52.38PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 53.17 | May 10 | 1A District championship |
3. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 54.26 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
4. | 12 | | Alex Brouwer | 55.35PR | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
5. | 11 | | Marshall Greenlaw | 55.44PR | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
6. | 12 | | Caleb Taylor | 55.56PR | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
7. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 58.66 | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
8. | 12 | | Brian Hughes | 59.44PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
9. | 10 | | Austin Hays | 1:00.14 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
10. | 10 | | Daniel Jurich | 1:00.29PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
11. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 1:00.52PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
12. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 1:00.83PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
13. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud | 1:04.90PR | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
14. | 9 | | Jason Rhee | 1:16.77PR | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Alex Brouwer | 50.8hPR | May 18 | 1A Tri-District Finals |
2. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 52.1h | May 18 | 1A Tri-District Finals |
| 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 52.1hPR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 52.9h | May 18 | 1A Tri-District Finals |
5. | 12 | | Caleb Taylor | 53.0hPR | May 16 | 1A Tri-District Prelims |
6. | 12 | | Reid Jones | 55.1hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
7. | 11 | | Marshall Greenlaw | 55.2hPR | May 2 | Cascade Conference League Finals |
8. | 9 | | Duncan Cull | 56.4h | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
9. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 57.3h | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
10. | 11 | | Daniel Fouty | 57.8h | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
11. | 12 | | Chris Parker | 58.0hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
12. | 12 | | Brian Hughes | 58.3hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
13. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 1:00.5h | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
14. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 1:01.4hPR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
15. | 12 | | Chris Jenkins | 1:01.7hPR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
16. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud | 1:03.3h | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
17. | 10 | | Daniel Jurich | 1:03.5hPR | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
18. | 10 | | Calvin Kispert | 1:03.6hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
19. | 10 | | Keegan Na | 1:04.7hPR | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
20. | 12 | | Andrew Boivin | 1:05.3hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
| 9 | | Boston Hepper | 1:05.3hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
22. | 9 | | Jason Rhee | 1:05.4hPR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
| 9 | | Chase Leland | 1:05.4h | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
24. | 10 | | Joseph Earling | 1:08.8hPR | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
25. | 12 | | Mason Friedline | 1:10.4h | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
26. | 11 | | Zach Jacobson | 1:11.3hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
27. | 10 | | GamCheon Ro | 1:13.7hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
28. | 9 | | Benji Taflin | 1:16.1hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
| 11 | | Alex Sundquist | 1:16.1hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
30. | 9 | | Jack McLeod | 1:18.3hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
31. | 9 | | Connor Cliggott | 1:18.8hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
32. | 11 | | Donavan Ishmael | 1:21.8hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
33. | 9 | | Ethan Vyhmeister | 1:31.7hPR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 1:32.0h | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 1:40.6hPR | Jul 24 | CNW All Comers meet |
3. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 1:41.0hPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
4. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 1:43.9h | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
5. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 1:45.2hPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
6. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 2:05.0hPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
7. | 9 | | Jason Rhee | 2:36.1hPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 1:57.98 | May 18 | 1A Tri-District Finals |
2. | 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 2:04.5h | May 29 | Club NW All-Comers Meet |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 2:07.76 | May 10 | 1A District championship |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 2:14.01PR | Jul 24 | CNW All Comers meet |
5. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 2:16.83 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
6. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 2:22.47PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 2:03.5h | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
2. | 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 2:06.5hPR | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
3. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 2:18.5h | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
4. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 2:23.6h | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 3:08.2h | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
2. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 3:09.3hPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
3. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 3:21.0h | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
4. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 3:32.5h | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
5. | 9 | | Jason Rhee | 5:38.6hPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 4:14.35 | Jun 22 | USATF Pacific NW Jr Olympics |
2. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 4:49.30PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 4:24.31 | May 16 | 1A Tri-District Prelims |
2. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 4:54.67PR | Apr 20 | King's Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 4:57.12 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
4. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 5:26.17 | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 8:00.00 | Jul 10 | CNW All Comers Meet |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 10:22.49 | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 10:58.18 | Jun 5 | CNW AllComers Meet #2 |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 10:18.34PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
2. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 10:42.93 | May 10 | 1A District championship |
3. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 11:04.83 | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Arthur Emmons | 17:58.0hPR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
Half Marathon |
1. | 12 | | Blake Hamm | 1:35.02 | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Reid Jones | 15.89 (-2.5)PR | May 25 | 1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet |
2. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 18.02PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
3. | 10 | | Brett Jones | 18.64 | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
4. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud | 21.72PR | May 8 | 1A District Prelims |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Reid Jones | 41.61PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
2. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 46.92PR | May 2 | Cascade Conference League Finals |
3. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud | 48.58PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Brett Jones | 50.74 | May 8 | 1A District Prelims |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Ayers | 7:09.65 | Jun 22 | USATF Pacific NW Jr Olympics |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Ryan Mills Daniel Fouty Caleb Taylor Alex Brouwer | 44.73 | May 16 | 1A Tri-District Prelims |
2. | - | | Caleb Taylor Ryan Mills Alex Brouwer Daniel Fouty | 45.12 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
3. | - | | Alex Brouwer Daniel Fouty Caleb Taylor Ryan Mills | 45.34 | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
4. | - | | Daniel Fouty Alex Brouwer Ryan Mills Caleb Taylor | 45.40 | Apr 20 | King's Invitational |
5. | - | | Alex Brouwer Caleb Taylor Ryan Mills Alex Thiel | 45.52 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
6. | - | | Alex Brouwer Alex Thiel Caleb Taylor Ryan Mills | 45.78 | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
7. | - | | Ryan Mills Alex Brouwer Karl Sather Daniel Fouty | 46.21 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
8. | - | | Jacob Jo Caleb Taylor Brian Hughes Chris Jenkins | 47.41 | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
9. | - | | Karl Sather Daniel Fouty Brian Hughes Chris Jenkins | 48.02 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
10. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud Boston Hepper Edmund Sundquist Duncan Cull | 50.19 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
11. | - | | Keegan Na Duncan Cull Jacob Jo Chris Parker | 50.33 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
12. | - | | Relay Team | 50.34 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
13. | - | | Duncan Cull Alex Brouwer Alex Thiel Daniel Fouty | 50.35 | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
14. | 9 | | Boston Hepper Edmund Sundquist Chase Leland Jason Rhee | 56.05 | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
15. | 9 | | Jason Rhee Mason Root Boston Hepper Duncan Cull | 56.29 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
16. | - | | Boston Hepper Alex Sundquist Daniel Jurich Chase Leland | 57.47 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Caleb Taylor Ryan Mills Alex Brouwer Brian Hughes | 1:37.39 | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
2. | - | | Marshall Greenlaw Andrew Brodsky Jon Parkin Hunter Bryson | 1:45.84 | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Ryan Mills Hunter Bryson Andrew Ayers Alex Brouwer | 3:28.19 | May 18 | 1A Tri-District Finals |
2. | - | | Ryan Mills Hunter Bryson Alex Brouwer Andrew Ayers | 3:30.66 | May 10 | 1A District championship |
3. | - | | Alex Brouwer Marshall Greenlaw Hunter Bryson Andrew Ayers | 3:33.67 | May 2 | Cascade Conference League Finals |
4. | - | | Caleb Taylor Hunter Bryson Andrew Ayers Alex Brouwer | 3:34.37 | Apr 20 | King's Invitational |
5. | - | | Ryan Mills Hunter Bryson Caleb Taylor Alex Brouwer | 3:34.44 | May 16 | 1A Tri-District Prelims |
6. | - | | Ryan Mills Caleb Taylor Daniel Fouty Andrew Ayers | 3:41.72 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
7. | - | | Alex Brouwer Hunter Bryson Reid Jones Andrew Brodsky | 3:41.90 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
8. | - | | Hunter Bryson Duncan Cull Marshall Greenlaw Caleb Taylor | 3:42.37 | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
| - | | Alex Brouwer Marshall Greenlaw Duncan Cull Hunter Bryson | 3:42.37 | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
10. | - | | Arthur Emmons Andrew Brodsky Ryan Mills Andrew Ayers | 3:44.59 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
11. | - | | Duncan Cull Andrew Brodsky Andrew Ayers Hunter Bryson | 3:45.07 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
| - | | Relay Team | 3:45.07 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
13. | - | | Andrew Brodsky Andrew Ayers Hunter Bryson Ryan Mills | 3:45.48 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
14. | - | | Andrew Brodsky Hunter Bryson Andrew Ayers Marshall Greenlaw | 3:45.57 | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
15. | - | | Ryan Mills Caleb Taylor Andrew Ayers Hunter Bryson | 3:47.77 | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
16. | - | | Ryan Mills Andrew Ayers Andrew Brodsky Duncan Cull | 3:52.70 | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
17. | - | | Marshall Greenlaw Daniel Jurich Brian Hughes Duncan Cull | 3:55.84 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
18. | - | | Gunnar Ruud Arthur Emmons Marshall Greenlaw Daniel Jurich | 4:05.99 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
19. | - | | Calvin Kispert Daniel Jurich Arthur Emmons Duncan Cull | 4:11.30 | Mar 21 | Cedarcrest Mar 21st |
20. | - | | Joseph Earling Keegan Na Arthur Emmons Marshall Greenlaw | 4:12.03 | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
21. | - | | Jason Rhee Gunnar Ruud Arthur Emmons Duncan Cull | 4:15.83 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
22. | - | | Jason Rhee Gunnar Ruud Boston Hepper Blake Smith | 4:22.70 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
23. | - | | Chris Jenkins Mason Friedline Calvin Kispert Keegan Na | 4:23.16 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
24. | - | | Chris Jenkins Mason Friedline Zach Jacobson Calvin Kispert | 4:28.62 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
25. | - | | Chase Leland Boston Hepper Benji Taflin Alex Sundquist | 4:33.04 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
26. | - | | Connor Cliggott Andrew Boivin Chris Parker GamCheon Ro | 4:36.09 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
27. | - | | Joseph Earling Ethan Vyhmeister Jack McLeod Donavan Ishmael | 5:21.43 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
28. | - | | Donavan Ishmael Ethan Vyhmeister Joseph Earling Boston Hepper | 5:36.55 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Andrew Ayers Arthur Emmons Hunter Bryson Andrew Brodsky | 8:55.6h | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Mason Friedline | 50' 1.5PR | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Boivin | 48' 10PR | May 2 | Cascade Conference League Finals |
3. | 10 | | Calvin Kispert | 45' 7.25PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
4. | 11 | | Zach Jacobson | 43' 10 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
5. | 12 | | Chris Jenkins | 43' 3.5PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
6. | 11 | | Donavan Ishmael | 39' 9PR | Mar 14 | Shoreline Jambree |
7. | 10 | | Keegan Na | 39' 2.75 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
8. | 10 | | Gavin Langer | 34' 1.75 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
9. | 9 | | Ethan Vyhmeister | 33' 11PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
10. | 9 | | Jack McLeod | 33' 2.25 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
11. | 10 | | Joseph Earling | 31' 4.25 | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
12. | 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 31' 3PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
13. | 9 | | Benji Taflin | 25' 2 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
14. | 9 | | Connor Cliggott | 24' 11PR | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
15. | 12 | | Blake Smith | 24' 4PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Zach Jacobson | 161' 0 | May 25 | 1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet |
2. | 12 | | Mason Friedline | 148' 9PR | May 25 | 1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet |
3. | 10 | | Keegan Na | 114' 7 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
4. | 12 | | Andrew Boivin | 113' 5PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
5. | 10 | | Calvin Kispert | 104' 9PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
6. | 10 | | Gavin Langer | 98' 7 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
7. | 11 | | Donavan Ishmael | 96' 2 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
8. | 9 | | Ethan Vyhmeister | 88' 10PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
9. | 9 | | Benji Taflin | 82' 0 | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
10. | 9 | | Jack McLeod | 81' 7 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
11. | 10 | | Joseph Earling | 80' 2 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
12. | 10 | | GamCheon Ro | 71' 7PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
13. | 9 | | Connor Cliggott | 54' 6PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Karl Sather | 158' 1 | May 16 | 1A Tri-District Prelims |
2. | 9 | | Duncan Cull | 140' 0 | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
3. | 12 | | Chris Parker | 138' 5PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Chris Jenkins | 136' 9PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
5. | 10 | | Keegan Na | 122' 0PR | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
6. | 12 | | Andrew Boivin | 118' 7PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
7. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 100' 9 | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
8. | 10 | | GamCheon Ro | 99' 9PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
9. | 10 | | Daniel Jurich | 97' 10PR | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
10. | 9 | | Benji Taflin | 97' 4 | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
11. | 11 | | Alex Sundquist | 97' 2PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
12. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 94' 2PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
13. | 9 | | Edmund Sundquist | 82' 9PR | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Reid Jones | 6' 2.25PR | Jul 24 | CNW All Comers meet |
2. | 10 | | Karl Sather | 6' 0 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
3. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud | 5' 8PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
| 10 | | Brett Jones | 5' 8 | May 10 | 1A District championship |
5. | 12 | | Andrew Boivin | 5' 1PR | Jun 19 | CNW All Comers Meet #4 |
6. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 4' 7PR | May 29 | Club NW All-Comers Meet |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Caleb Taylor | 13' 6PR | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
2. | 10 | | Austin Hays | 11' 0 | May 10 | 1A District championship |
3. | 10 | | Alex Thiel | 10' 6 | Mar 23 | Tri-district Preview meet |
4. | 9 | | Chase Leland | 9' 3 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
5. | 9 | | Mason Root | 7' 0 | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
| 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 7' 0 | May 29 | Club NW All-Comers Meet |
7. | 11 | | Andrew Brodsky | 6' 6 | May 29 | Club NW All-Comers Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Reid Jones | 20' 6PR | May 2 | Cascade Conference League Finals |
2. | 12 | | Caleb Taylor | 19' 6.25PR | May 2 | Cascade Conference League Finals |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Fouty | 18' 5PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 17' 4.5 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
5. | 12 | | Chris Parker | 17' 3.5PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
6. | 11 | | Marshall Greenlaw | 17' 2PR | Apr 11 | Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan |
7. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 17' 1 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
8. | 12 | | Brian Hughes | 16' 10PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
9. | 10 | | Brett Jones | 15' 5.75 | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
10. | 11 | | Jon Parkin | 15' 0 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
11. | 9 | | Mason Root | 11' 10PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
|
Standing Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Mills | 8' 6 | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Daniel Fouty | 40' 6.5 | May 16 | 1A Tri-District Prelims |
2. | 10 | | Karl Sather | 40' 4PR | Apr 25 | King's Hosts Sultan |
3. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 37' 2.5PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
4. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud | 34' 10PR | May 10 | 1A District championship |
5. | 12 | | Caleb Taylor | 33' 2PR | Apr 18 | King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls |
6. | 11 | | Marshall Greenlaw | 31' 4 | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
7. | 11 | | Hunter Bryson | 30' 6PR | Mar 28 | King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan |
8. | 10 | | GamCheon Ro | 30' 0PR | May 3 | Last Chance Qualifier |
|
Standing Triple Jump - One-Legged |
1. | 11 | | Daniel Fouty | 28' 0PR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
2. | 11 | | Sam Tomkins | 26' 10PR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
3. | 9 | | Gunnar Ruud | 22' 10PR | Mar 2 | King's Intrasquad |
|