Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chris Larsen
12.24
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Luis Espinosa
12.89
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Caleb Lambert
13.14
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
9
Caleb Lambert
26.43
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Luis Espinosa
27.39
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Raupp Justin
57.47
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Scott Payton
1:00.10
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Peterson
2:09.60
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Matthew Mallory
2:11.54
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Michael Mallory
2:18.41
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
4.
-
Michael Malley
2:20.95
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zach Workman
5:11.50
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Nathan Lund
5:17.31
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
11
Justin Magyare
5:23.56
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
-
Darrel Mills
6:04.49
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Zach Beckner
10:35.21
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Nicholas Myers
11:00.02
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Nathan Lund
11:03.51
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Alex Atwood
20.34
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Alex Atwood
49.63
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Raupp Justin
Tyler Peterson
Matthew Mallory
Michael Malley
4:03.02
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Leonard
40' 2.5
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
2.
12
Justin Paulson
39' 10
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Jesse Landry
35' 8
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kyle Leonard
121' 11
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Rocky Bergmann
115' 11
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
12
Justin Paulson
96' 11
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Matthew Nicholson
6' 0
PR
Jun 1
VHSL State Champion (AA )
2.
12
Chris Larsen
5' 8
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Matthew Nicholson
21' 8
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Josh Owens
20' 8.25
PR
May 22
VHSL Region II Championships
3.
12
Chris Larsen
18' 0
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josh Owens
39' 10
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jasmain Ford
12.70
May 22
VHSL Region II Championships
2.
9
Caitlynn Poniter
13.95
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
-
Tiana Ramos
15.32
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
1.
-
Kaitlin Harriman
27.01
PR
May 22
VHSL Region II Championships
2.
12
Katy Harriman
27.22
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
-
Bella Souza
30.47
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
-
Courtland Michael
33.29
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacklyn Rankin
2:41.69
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Oden
5:44.47
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Fiona Sayers
5:55.78
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
11
Jacklyn Rankin
6:29.93
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Mara Brown
6:33.48
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Oden
12:23.55
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
2.
11
Fiona Sayers
12:41.07
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Morgan Peddle
23.31
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Kaitlin Harriman
49.31
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Katy Harriman
49.98
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.14
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Crystal Utter
30' 4
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
10
Amber Falls
26' 1
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Gabriela Jemenez
25' 0
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Alexis Johnson
19' 5.5
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Crystal Utter
87' 5
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
10
Gabriela Jemenez
72' 1
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Amber Falls
55' 1
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Alexis Johnson
42' 6
PR
May 3
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Katy Harriman
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
-
Kaitlin Harriman
5' 2
PR
May 22
VHSL Region II Championships
3.
9
Sacrlet Riehl
4' 6
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Kaitlin Harriman
16' 8
PR
May 22
VHSL Region II Championships
2.
12
Katy Harriman
16' 6.75
(1.4)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL State Champion (AA )
3.
9
Caitlynn Poniter
15' 2.25
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
-
Bella Souza
14' 7
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
1.
-
Kaitlin Harriman
32' 4
PR
May 9
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships
*Recent improvement