100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jose Castiellja | 11.50PR | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Josiah Saenz | 11.71PR | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
3. | 11 | | Angel Abarca | 12.11 | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
4. | 12 | | Dameon Garza | 12.29PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
5. | 11 | | Zach Schloss | 12.69PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
| 11 | | Armondo Ambriz | 12.69PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
7. | 9 | | Miguel Moreno | 12.87PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
8. | 10 | | Diego Delgadillo | 13.03PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
9. | 10 | | Arthur Sanders | 13.13PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
10. | 10 | | A.J. Trinidad | 13.37PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
11. | 11 | | Jose Arreola | 13.63 | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
12. | 10 | | Manuel Lozano | 14.35PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
13. | 12 | | Jonathan Solis | 15.03PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
14. | 12 | | Jesus Madrigal | 15.44PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jose Castiellja | 23.66PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
2. | 11 | | Josiah Saenz | 23.71PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
3. | 10 | | Steven Razo | 24.37 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
4. | 11 | | Angel Abarca | 25.10 | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
| 12 | | Dameon Garza | 25.10PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
6. | 12 | | Austin George | 25.24PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
7. | 9 | | Miguel Moreno | 26.04PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
8. | 10 | | Arthur Sanders | 26.84PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
9. | 10 | | Diego Delgadillo | 26.86PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Steven Razo | 56.58PR | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Diego Delgadillo | 57.72PR | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Jose Velazquez | 58.06 | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
4. | 11 | | Andy Rodriguez | 58.13 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
5. | 9 | | Miguel Moreno | 59.47PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
6. | 11 | | Armondo Ambriz | 1:04.86PR | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alex Soberanes | 2:12.00PR | May 17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships |
2. | 11 | | Vaunce Montelongo | 2:12.12PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
3. | 10 | | Diego Delgadillo | 2:15.56PR | May 17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships |
4. | 10 | | Ricky Avalos | 2:24.19PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
5. | 9 | | Walid Bin Daar | 2:45.31PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alex Soberanes | 4:48.75PR | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
2. | 11 | | Jose Velazquez | 5:14.62 | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alex Soberanes | 4:59.43 | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Vaunce Montelongo | 5:05.95PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
3. | 11 | | Jose Velazquez | 5:06.09 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
4. | 9 | | Carlos Granados | 5:19.00 | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
5. | 12 | | Dameon Garza | 5:32.91PR | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
6. | 10 | | Ricky Avalos | 5:46.00PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
7. | 9 | | Walid Bin Daar | 5:49.35PR | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jose Velazquez | 10:39.00PR | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
2. | 9 | | Carlos Granados | 11:04.00PR | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jose Velazquez | 11:22.5h | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
2. | 9 | | Carlos Granados | 11:35.85 | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Steven Razo | 41.44 | May 17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships |
2. | 12 | | Austin George | 44.67PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
3. | 9 | | Miguel Moreno | 47.66 | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Josiah Saenz Steven Razo Andy Rodriguez Jose Castiellja | 44.63 | May 17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships |
2. | - | | Herman Herrera Jose Castiellja Andy Rodriguez Angel Abarca | 45.00 | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
3. | - | | Herman Herrera Jose Castiellja Josiah Saenz Andy Rodriguez | 45.01 | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
4. | - | | Josiah Saenz Jose Castiellja Andy Rodriguez Angel Abarca | 45.26 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
5. | - | | Jose Castiellja Andy Rodriguez Angel Abarca Josiah Saenz | 45.70 | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
6. | - | | Angel Abarca Jose Castiellja Andy Rodriguez Josiah Saenz | 45.74 | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
7. | - | | Josiah Saenz Andy Rodriguez Jose Castiellja Angel Abarca | 45.92 | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
8. | - | | Josiah Saenz Angel Abarca Jose Castiellja Andy Rodriguez | 46.07 | Mar 16 | Papa Wells Invitational |
9. | - | | Sam Lopez Manuel Lozano Jesus Madrigal Jose Arreola | 54.57 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
10. | - | | Jose Arreola Manuel Lozano Jesus Madrigal A.J. Trinidad | 55.24 | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
11. | - | | Jose Arreola Jesus Madrigal A.J. Trinidad Manuel Lozano | 55.99 | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Andy Rodriguez Diego Delgadillo Josiah Saenz Steven Razo | 3:43.67 | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
2. | - | | Josiah Saenz Andy Rodriguez Diego Delgadillo Steven Razo | 3:46.62 | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 3:49.99 | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
4. | - | | Diego Delgadillo Andy Rodriguez Herman Herrera Alex Soberanes | 3:50.90 | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
5. | - | | Dameon Garza Andy Rodriguez Josiah Saenz Steven Razo | 3:52.50 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
6. | - | | Diego Delgadillo Steven Razo Andy Rodriguez Alex Soberanes | 3:52.63 | May 17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships |
7. | - | | Andy Rodriguez Diego Delgadillo Steven Razo Dameon Garza | 3:54.03 | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
8. | - | | Austin George Diego Delgadillo Andy Rodriguez Josiah Saenz | 3:57.23 | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
9. | - | | Herman Herrera Dameon Garza Josiah Saenz Andy Rodriguez | 3:58.15 | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
10. | - | | Angel Abarca Diego Delgadillo Miguel Moreno Steven Razo | 4:00.60 | Mar 16 | Papa Wells Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Steven Razo Angel Abarca Diego Delgadillo Jose Castiellja | 1:44.83 | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Herman Herrera | 37' 0 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
2. | 11 | | Jose Arreola | 35' 6.25PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
3. | 12 | | Jose Castiellja | 32' 10PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
4. | 12 | | Jesus Madrigal | 32' 6PR | Mar 16 | Papa Wells Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Sam Lopez | 32' 5 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
6. | 11 | | Zach Schloss | 30' 8PR | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Juan Dominguez | 27' 11.75PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
8. | 10 | | A.J. Trinidad | 26' 7PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
9. | 10 | | Manuel Lozano | 23' 5.5PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
10. | 12 | | Jonathan Solis | 21' 3PR | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Zach Schloss | 100' 0 | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
2. | 11 | | Jose Arreola | 97' 0PR | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Sam Lopez | 75' 9 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
4. | 10 | | Manuel Lozano | 72' 6PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
5. | 12 | | Jesus Madrigal | 71' 4PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
6. | 10 | | A.J. Trinidad | 67' 5PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
7. | 10 | | Juan Dominguez | 58' 5PR | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Herman Herrera | 138' 11 | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Diego Delgadillo | 122' 1PR | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Austin George | 116' 11 | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
4. | 10 | | A.J. Trinidad | 108' 2 | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
5. | 11 | | Jose Arreola | 108' 0 | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
6. | 12 | | Jesus Madrigal | 105' 0PR | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
7. | 11 | | Sam Lopez | 96' 4 | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
8. | 11 | | Zach Schloss | 93' 7 | May 2 | CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap |
9. | 11 | | Armondo Ambriz | 87' 1PR | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
10. | 10 | | Manuel Lozano | 72' 4 | Apr 18 | Othello Dual |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Alex Soberanes | 5' 0PR | Mar 19 | Grandview Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Andy Rodriguez | 11' 6PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
2. | 11 | | Armondo Ambriz | 9' 0PR | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Austin George | 18' 9PR | Mar 16 | Papa Wells Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Dameon Garza | 18' 1.5 | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
3. | 11 | | Armondo Ambriz | 18' 0.75PR | May 17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships |
4. | 10 | | Steven Razo | 17' 4.5PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
5. | 11 | | Josiah Saenz | 16' 9PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
6. | 10 | | Diego Delgadillo | 16' 5.25PR | Mar 16 | Papa Wells Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Arthur Sanders | 16' 0.25PR | Apr 25 | CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser |
8. | 12 | | Jonathan Solis | 13' 4PR | May 9 | CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Andy Rodriguez | 38' 6PR | May 17 | 2A District 5/6 Championships |
2. | 12 | | Dameon Garza | 36' 9PR | Apr 11 | East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser |
|