Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1962
1958
1948
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
David Whitmore
11.50
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Whitmore
11.74
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Widner
12.52
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
4.
9
Daniel Perez
12.64c
Apr 16
Scac West League Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
11
David Whitmore
23.42
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Whitmore
23.77
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Widner
25.32
PR
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
4.
9
Daniel Perez
25.83
PR
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Whitmore
52.00
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
2.
9
Andrew Olsen
59.34
PR
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
3.
10
Joseph Heier
1:02.51
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
4.
9
James Stillwaugh
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 16
Scac West League Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Justin Warner
2:17.00
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Olsen
2:18.44
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
3.
9
James Stillwaugh
2:20.55
PR
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
4.
10
Bryan Palmer
2:37.56
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
1500 Meters
1.
11
Justin Warner
4:39.69
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
2.
10
Joseph Heier
5:17.29
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Justin Warner
4:57.75
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Olsen
5:09.63
PR
Mar 23
Ram Relays
3.
9
James Stillwaugh
5:14.18
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
4.
10
Joseph Heier
5:26.22
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
5.
12
Andrew Douglas
5:35.55
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
6.
10
Bryan Palmer
6:01.30
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
7.
12
Alex Montes De Oca
7:00.50
PR
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Justin Warner
10:05.84
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Douglas
11:09.92
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Warner
10:33.26
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
2.
12
Andrew Douglas
11:44.79
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
3.
10
Joseph Heier
12:20.37
PR
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4.
12
Alex Montes De Oca
14:24.98
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
David Whitmore
15.78
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Whitmore
17.10
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
3.
9
Nic Knutson
17.98
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
David Whitmore
44.25
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
2.
11
Daniel Whitmore
44.68
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
3.
9
Nic Knutson
45.18
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nik Knutson
Daniel Whitmore
David Whitmore
Jake Callaghan
46.79
Apr 20
Quincy Invite
2.
-
Nik Knutson
Daniel Perez
Daniel Whitmore
David Whitmore
46.92
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3.
-
Daniel Whitmore
David Whitmore
Ryan Widner
Nik Knutson
47.33
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4.
-
Daniel Whitmore
David Whitmore
Daniel Perez
Ryan Widner
47.58
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Nik Knutson
David Whitmore
Ryan Widner
Daniel Whitmore
1:15.97
Mar 23
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jake Callaghan
61' 2.25
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
11
Jake Moon
39' 3
Apr 16
Scac West League Meet #2
3.
11
David Whitmore
37' 0.75
PR
Mar 23
Ram Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jake Callaghan
145' 3
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
11
Jake Moon
111' 7
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
3.
11
Daniel Whitmore
89' 6
PR
Mar 23
Ram Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Ryan Widner
140' 11
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
2.
11
David Whitmore
124' 9
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
3.
9
Nic Knutson
79' 2
PR
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Ryan Widner
5' 6
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
2.
9
Nic Knutson
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
10
Ryan Widner
18' 0.5
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
2.
9
Daniel Perez
15' 11
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ryan Widner
38' 7
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
2.
9
Daniel Perez
34' 0.75
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Delaney Romero
12.66
PR
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
2.
10
Makenzie Matthes
13.65
PR
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
3.
9
Shaddia Meadows
13.94
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
4.
9
Olivia Smith
14.08
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
5.
10
Lilly Yost
14.40
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
6.
11
Madilyn Paul
15.24c
Apr 16
Scac West League Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Delaney Romero
26.50
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
2.
10
Makenzie Matthes
28.92
PR
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
3.
10
Lilly Yost
30.40
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
4.
10
Taylor Lime
30.74
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Smith
1:05.53
PR
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
2.
10
Taylor Lime
1:09.40
PR
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
3.
11
Madilyn Paul
1:13.21
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
4.
9
Katie Conger
1:21.23
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
10
Aspen Greenwalt
3:33.64
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
2.
11
Isabel Ibarra
3:40.15
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
1500 Meters
1.
10
Violeta Montes de Oca
6:35.07
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Violeta Montes de Oca
6:55.08
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
10
Aspen Greenwalt
7:35.06
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
3.
11
Isabel Ibarra
8:35.97
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
3000 Meters
1.
10
Violeta Montes de Oca
14:00.61
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Keria Alexander
13:19.43
PR
Mar 23
Ram Relays
2.
10
Violeta Montes de Oca
14:51.77
PR
May 17
SCAC District Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brooke Benner
19.11
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
11
Madilyn Paul
22.70
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Madilyn Paul
56.63
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
2.
9
Brooke Benner
58.12
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Delaney Romero
Makenzie Matthes
Taylor Lime
Shaddia Meadows
52.32
May 17
SCAC District Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
52.40
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
3.
-
Delaney Romero
Shaddia Meadows
Olivia Smith
Taylor Lime
52.80
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
4.
-
Delaney Romero
Makenzie Matthes
Taylor Lime
Olivia Smith
53.13
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
5.
-
Keria Alexander
Delaney Romero
Olivia Smith
Shaddia Meadows
53.78
Apr 20
Quincy Invite
6.
-
Taylor Lime
Olivia Smith
Delaney Romero
Makenzie Matthes
54.69
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
7.
-
Olivia Smith
Brooke Benner
Alex Krapt
Shaddia Meadows
55.36
Mar 23
Ram Relays
8.
-
Makenzie Matthes
Taylor Lime
Keria Alexander
Olivia Smith
55.78
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
9.
-
Keria Alexander
Brooke Benner
Olivia Smith
Alex Krapt
56.21
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Makenzie Matthes
Taylor Lime
Keria Alexander
Madilyn Paul
1:58.32
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
2.
-
Olivia Smith
Lilly Yost
Taylor Lime
Madilyn Paul
1:58.49
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
3.
-
Lilly Yost
Madilyn Paul
Olivia Smith
Taylor Lime
1:58.82
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
4.
-
Taylor Lime
Olivia Smith
Madilyn Paul
Lilly Yost
1:59.28
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
5.
-
Brooke Benner
Taylor Lime
Olivia Smith
Lilly Yost
2:01.05
Apr 20
Quincy Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:28.00
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
2.
-
Madilyn Paul
Taylor Lime
Lilly Yost
Brooke Benner
4:29.07
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
3.
-
Brooke Benner
Lilly Yost
Madilyn Paul
Olivia Smith
4:32.27
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
4.
-
Taylor Lime
Olivia Smith
Lilly Yost
Brooke Benner
4:33.92
May 17
SCAC District Meet
5.
-
Brooke Benner
Olivia Smith
Lilly Yost
Taylor Lime
4:36.29
Apr 20
Quincy Invite
6.
-
Brooke Benner
Olivia Smith
Madilyn Paul
Lilly Yost
4:39.74
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
7.
-
Brooke Benner
Taylor Lime
Madilyn Paul
Olivia Smith
4:39.82
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
8.
-
Brooke Benner
Taylor Lime
Olivia Smith
Lilly Yost
4:40.4h
Apr 16
Scac West League Meet #2
9.
-
Olivia Smith
Brooke Benner
Lilly Yost
Madilyn Paul
4:43.57
Mar 23
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emalie Islas
32' 4.5
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
9
Katie Conger
26' 2
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
3.
10
Libby Wilson
25' 6
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
4.
11
Keria Alexander
23' 1
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
5.
10
Aspen Greenwalt
20' 2.75
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
6.
9
Diana Torres
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Scac West League Meet #2
7.
11
Isabel Ibarra
15' 8
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Shaddia Meadows
105' 2
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
11
Emalie Islas
85' 4
May 17
SCAC District Meet
3.
9
Katie Conger
54' 8
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
4.
11
Isabel Ibarra
40' 2
PR
Apr 26
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Emalie Islas
113' 1
May 17
SCAC District Meet
2.
11
Keria Alexander
89' 4
PR
May 17
SCAC District Meet
3.
9
Katie Conger
71' 9
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
4.
10
Aspen Greenwalt
68' 3
PR
May 10
SCAC West Sub District Meet
5.
10
Libby Wilson
54' 5
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
6.
9
Diana Torres
41' 10
PR
Apr 16
Scac West League Meet #2
7.
11
Isabel Ibarra
41' 3
PR
Apr 9
Scac West League Meet #1
High Jump
1.
9
Shaddia Meadows
5' 0
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
9
Brooke Benner
4' 10
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
3.
10
Lilly Yost
3' 10
PR
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Delaney Romero
18' 1.25
PR
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
2.
10
Taylor Lime
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
Scac West League Meet #3
3.
9
Shaddia Meadows
13' 10.5
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Shaddia Meadows
33' 5
May 17
SCAC District Meet
2.
12
Delaney Romero
32' 10
PR
Mar 8
Naches Intersquad
3.
9
Brooke Benner
31' 10
May 3
Naches/Riverside Invitational
4.
10
Taylor Lime
29' 8.5
PR
Mar 8
Naches Intersquad
*Recent improvement