100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Troy Lewis | 11.00 | May 17 | 4A Bi-District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Drew Lewis | 11.24c | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
3. | 11 | | Ryan Meinhardt | 11.84PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
4. | 11 | | Matt Morrison | 11.87 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
5. | 11 | | Alex Hawkinson | 11.92 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
6. | 11 | | Mason Morledge | 11.95 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
7. | 9 | | Nick Bo | 12.13 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
8. | 11 | | Aaron Burnham | 12.20 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
| 11 | | Andrew Garland | 12.20PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
10. | 10 | | Christian Cinderella | 12.54 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
| 9 | | Matthew Lockwood | 12.54c | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
| 10 | | Ryan Yoneyama | 12.54PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
13. | 11 | | James McCutcheon | 12.61PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
14. | 11 | | Andy Dallaire | 12.64cPR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
| 11 | | Cameron Katoozi | 12.64cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
16. | 11 | | Chris Navarro | 12.76 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
17. | 11 | | Elijah Nicholson | 12.85 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
18. | 11 | | Alexander Choe | 12.97PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
19. | 9 | | Vincent Chau | 13.10 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
20. | 11 | | Andrew Cofano | 13.23 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
21. | 9 | | Jackson Scallen | 13.33PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
22. | 11 | | Nicholas Randolph | 13.40PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
23. | 9 | | Thomas McCutcheon | 13.54cPR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
| 12 | | Nicholas Spinelli | 13.54cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
25. | 11 | | Colton Hemphill | 14.14cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
26. | 9 | | Nicholas Marien | 14.34c | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
27. | 9 | | Noah Cooper | 14.61 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
28. | 9 | | Matthew Braun | 14.71PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
29. | 9 | | John Woodgate | 16.14cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
30. | 9 | | Drew Bortfeld | 16.30PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Troy Lewis | 22.13 | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Drew Lewis | 23.04c | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
3. | 11 | | Matt Morrison | 23.74c | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
4. | 11 | | Mason Morledge | 23.84cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
5. | 9 | | Nick Bo | 24.38 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
6. | 11 | | Andrew Garland | 24.54PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
| 11 | | Alex Hawkinson | 24.54c | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
8. | 11 | | Ryan Meinhardt | 24.84c | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
9. | 10 | | Christian Cinderella | 25.44 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
10. | 10 | | Ryan Yoneyama | 25.64c | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
11. | 9 | | Matthew Lockwood | 25.65 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
12. | 11 | | Chris Navarro | 25.66 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
13. | 11 | | James McCutcheon | 25.91PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
14. | 11 | | Cameron Katoozi | 25.97PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
15. | 11 | | Colton Hemphill | 26.14cPR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
16. | 11 | | Andrew Cofano | 26.40PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
17. | 9 | | Trent Salley | 26.54c | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
18. | 9 | | Jackson Scallen | 26.96PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
19. | 11 | | Nicholas Randolph | 27.49PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
20. | 11 | | Alexander Choe | 27.60PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
21. | 9 | | Thomas McCutcheon | 28.82PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
22. | 9 | | Matthew Braun | 30.40PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
23. | 9 | | Nicholas Marien | 30.44c | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Matt Morrison | 50.60 | May 8 | 4A KingCo Championships |
2. | 11 | | Troy Lewis | 51.04cPR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
3. | 11 | | Jordan Oldenburg | 51.24cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Meinhardt | 52.48PR | May 8 | 4A KingCo Championships |
5. | 9 | | Nathan Pixler | 54.34c | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
6. | 11 | | Mason Morledge | 55.54cPR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
7. | 10 | | Liam Stewart | 56.74c | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
8. | 11 | | Aaron Burnham | 58.04cPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
9. | 11 | | James McCutcheon | 58.24cPR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
10. | 10 | | Ryan Yoneyama | 58.34cPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Nathan Pixler | 1:55.78 | May 17 | 4A Bi-District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jordan Oldenburg | 1:55.88PR | May 10 | 4A KingCo Championships |
3. | 11 | | Matt Morrison | 2:04.4h | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
4. | 11 | | Kyle Suver | 2:08.6hPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
5. | 9 | | Kendrick Mitchell | 2:08.94 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
6. | 10 | | Grant Flindt | 2:13.2h | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
7. | 11 | | Dylan Pruitt | 2:15.0h | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
8. | 9 | | Adamson Bryant | 2:16.6h | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
9. | 10 | | Kieran Caile | 2:17.4h | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
10. | 11 | | Jack Lauzon | 2:19.0h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
11. | 11 | | Bryson Amaya | 2:22.8hPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Oldenburg | 4:18.54PR | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Pruitt | 4:36.88PR | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
3. | 9 | | Adamson Bryant | 4:37.01 | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
4. | 11 | | Jack Lauzon | 4:37.06PR | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Oldenburg | 4:22.34PR | May 8 | 4A KingCo Championships |
2. | 9 | | Nathan Pixler | 4:26.68 | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Kyle Suver | 4:32.35 | Apr 27 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite) |
4. | 10 | | Grant Flindt | 4:40.3h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
5. | 9 | | Adamson Bryant | 4:43.06 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
6. | 11 | | Dylan Pruitt | 4:43.38 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
7. | 11 | | Jack Lauzon | 4:48.82 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
8. | 9 | | Kendrick Mitchell | 4:49.10 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
9. | 10 | | Kieran Caile | 4:57.92 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
10. | 11 | | Logan Nash | 5:02.17 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
11. | 11 | | Bryson Amaya | 5:12.95PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
12. | 10 | | Dane Thorn | 5:15.34PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
13. | 9 | | Julian Martin | 5:25.42PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
14. | 9 | | Danny Suver | 5:30.7h | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
15. | 9 | | Adler Petersen | 5:31.18 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
16. | 11 | | Troy Gasser | 5:33.07PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
17. | 9 | | Conner Morgan | 5:33.58 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
18. | 9 | | Benjamin Lauzon | 5:34.32 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
19. | 10 | | Ishraq Khan | 5:38.40PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
20. | 11 | | Ian Cooper | 5:47.2h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
21. | 12 | | Nathan Sloat | 5:47.5hPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
22. | 11 | | Jack Bailey | 6:00.3hPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
23. | 9 | | Mason Lok | 6:04.4hPR | Mar 21 | Newport @ Eastlake |
24. | 11 | | Kennan Mell | 6:41.69PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kyle Suver | 9:08.52PR | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kyle Suver | 9:35.3hPR | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Grant Flindt | 10:01.8hPR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
3. | 9 | | Adamson Bryant | 10:23.44 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
4. | 11 | | Dylan Pruitt | 10:31.84PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
5. | 11 | | Jack Lauzon | 10:36.9hPR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
6. | 10 | | Kieran Caile | 11:26.90PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
7. | 9 | | Danny Suver | 11:35.27 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
8. | 9 | | Julian Martin | 11:49.26PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
9. | 11 | | Bryson Amaya | 12:24.76PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
10. | 10 | | Dane Thorn | 12:25.52PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
11. | 9 | | Adler Petersen | 12:29.6h | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
| 9 | | Benjamin Lauzon | 12:29.6h | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
13. | 9 | | Conner Morgan | 12:41.0h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
14. | 11 | | Troy Gasser | 12:42.8hPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
15. | 11 | | Ian Cooper | 12:43.5hPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
16. | 12 | | Nathan Sloat | 13:58.0hPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
17. | 9 | | Mason Lok | 14:07.0hPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Naluai | 16.64 | May 8 | 4A KingCo Championships |
| 11 | | Cameron Dennis | 16.64cPR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
3. | 11 | | Ryan Urh | 17.94c | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
4. | 11 | | Michael Heslet | 18.96PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
5. | 11 | | Evan Griffin | 19.09 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
6. | 9 | | Nick Bo | 19.24cPR | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Naluai | 42.38 | May 8 | 4A KingCo Championships |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Dennis | 43.74cPR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
3. | 9 | | Nick Bo | 43.93 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Urh | 45.94cPR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
5. | 11 | | Evan Griffin | 48.44cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
| 11 | | Michael Heslet | 48.44cPR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
7. | 10 | | Jose Rojas | 58.84cPR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Liam Doyle Daniel Brady Alex Hawkinson Josh Horton | 42.90 | May 17 | 4A Bi-District Championships |
2. | - | | Liam Doyle Josh Horton Nicholas Randolph Alexander Choe | 43.34c | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
3. | - | | Liam Doyle Josh Horton Drew Lewis Ryan Meinhardt | 43.47 | May 15 | 4A Bi-District Championships |
4. | - | | Drew Lewis Troy Lewis Liam Doyle Josh Horton | 43.64 | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
5. | - | | Liam Doyle Drew Lewis Josh Horton Troy Lewis | 43.84c | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
6. | - | | Liam Doyle Troy Lewis Josh Horton Drew Lewis | 43.94c | Mar 21 | Newport @ Eastlake |
7. | - | | Relay Team | 44.14c | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
8. | - | | Liam Doyle Josh Horton Troy Lewis Mason Morledge | 44.35 | Apr 27 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite) |
9. | - | | Liam Doyle Josh Horton Mason Morledge Troy Lewis | 44.47 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
10. | - | | Aaron Burnham Ryan Meinhardt Mason Morledge Ryan Yoneyama | 47.24c | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
11. | - | | Aaron Burnham Ryan Yoneyama Ryan Meinhardt Mason Morledge | 48.14c | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
12. | - | | Andrew Garland Fortune Rodriguez Alex Hawkinson Ryan Yoneyama | 48.22 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
13. | - | | Andrew Cofano Alex Hawkinson James McCutcheon Cameron Katoozi | 48.24c | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
14. | - | | Alex Hawkinson Cameron Katoozi James McCutcheon Andrew Garland | 48.59 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
15. | - | | Alexander Choe Chris Navarro Andrew Cofano James McCutcheon | 50.23 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
16. | - | | Andrew Garland Fortune Rodriguez James McCutcheon Alex Hawkinson | 50.24c | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
17. | - | | Andrew Cofano Fortune Rodriguez Chris Navarro Alexander Choe | 50.37 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
18. | 9 | | Thomas McCutcheon Jackson Scallen Trent Salley Matthew Lockwood | 50.59 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
19. | - | | Alexander Choe Andrew Garland Fortune Rodriguez Chris Navarro | 51.44c | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
20. | - | | Nicholas Randolph Colton Hemphill Elijah Nicholsen Matthew Braun | 52.46 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
21. | 9 | | Matthew Lockwood Thomas McCutcheon Jackson Scallen Nicholas Marien | 52.95 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
22. | 9 | | Drew Bortfeld Matthew Braun Noah Cooper Nicholas Marien | 57.74c | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
23. | - | | Thomas McCutcheon Jackson Scallen Elijah Nicholsen Matthew Lockwood | 58.84c | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Andrew Garland Mason Morledge Alex Hawkinson Fortune Rodriguez | 1:41.27 | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Liam Doyle Troy Lewis Ryan Meinhardt Matt Morrison | 3:22.69 | May 17 | 4A Bi-District Championships |
2. | - | | Drew Lewis Matt Morrison Jordan Oldenburg Nathan Pixler | 3:29.99 | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 3:33.4h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
4. | - | | Nathan Pixler Dylan Cole Reece Bynum Jordan Oldenburg | 3:34.2h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
5. | - | | Ryan Meinhardt Ryan Yoneyama Matt Morrison Mason Morledge | 3:43.45 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
6. | - | | Ryan Yoneyama Liam Stewart Alex Hawkinson Andrew Garland | 3:49.44 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
7. | - | | Jack Lauzon Reece Bynum Grant Flindt Adamson Bryant | 3:49.51 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
8. | - | | Andrew Garland James McCutcheon Liam Stewart Christian Cinderella | 3:54.69 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
9. | - | | Liam Stewart Ryan Yoneyama Andrew Garland Ryan Meinhardt | 3:55.8h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
10. | 9 | | Nicholas Bo Kendrick Mitchell Matthew Lockwood Connor Morgan | 4:05.4h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
11. | - | | Bryson Amaya Jack Lauzon Dylan Pruitt Danny Suver | 4:30.8h | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Ryan Yoneyama Liam Stewart Trent Salley James McCutcheon | 5:18.38 | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
|
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800] |
1. | - | | Jordan Oldenburg Dylan Cole Kendrick Mitchell Nathan Pixler | 6:02.47 | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Adamson Bryant Reece Bynum Dylan Cole Dylan Pruitt | 11:28.26 | Apr 27 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite) |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Brandon Kaufman | 44' 9.5PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Wasserman | 43' 3PR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
3. | 11 | | Joseph Ellis | 42' 6PR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
4. | 9 | | Trent Salley | 39' 8 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
5. | 11 | | Samuel Conroy | 37' 11.5 | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
6. | 11 | | Michael Bennett | 37' 0.5PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
7. | 11 | | Cody Sheffels | 35' 7.75 | Mar 21 | Newport @ Eastlake |
8. | 10 | | Lukas Leitis | 35' 3.25 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
9. | 10 | | Miles Williams | 35' 0 | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
10. | 10 | | Jordan Rowe | 32' 4PR | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
11. | 9 | | Jacob Kaufman | 32' 0.75 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
12. | 11 | | Jeremy Van Horn | 30' 9 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
13. | 9 | | Thomas McCutcheon | 27' 11.5PR | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
14. | 9 | | Jonathan Esquivel | 21' 3PR | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Brandon Kaufman | 127' 6PR | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Michael Bennett | 127' 3PR | Mar 16 | Seattle Academy Relays |
3. | 11 | | Joseph Ellis | 126' 11 | Jul 5 | USATF Region 13 Championship - Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Miles Williams | 111' 1 | Apr 20 | Bellevue HS Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Ryan Meinhardt | 100' 11.75PR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
6. | 10 | | Lukas Leitis | 95' 5 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
7. | 9 | | Jacob Kaufman | 84' 6 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
8. | 11 | | Samuel Conroy | 77' 0 | Mar 16 | Seattle Academy Relays |
9. | 10 | | Jordan Rowe | 67' 3PR | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
10. | 9 | | Thomas McCutcheon | 64' 4PR | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
11. | 11 | | Alexander Choe | 62' 9PR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
12. | 11 | | Jeremy Van Horn | 54' 5PR | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
13. | 11 | | Cody Sheffels | 51' 3 | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
14. | 9 | | Jonathan Esquivel | 47' 2PR | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Wasserman | 146' 6PR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
2. | 11 | | Jeremy Van Horn | 126' 5 | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Kaufman | 110' 4 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
4. | 10 | | Miles Williams | 106' 3PR | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
5. | 9 | | Trent Salley | 105' 6 | Mar 16 | Seattle Academy Relays |
6. | 11 | | Samuel Conroy | 95' 11 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
7. | 11 | | Alexander Choe | 74' 1.25PR | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
8. | 10 | | Jordan Rowe | 71' 0PR | Mar 13 | Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad |
9. | 9 | | Thomas McCutcheon | 66' 4PR | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Eric Uhlar | 6' 1PR | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
2. | 10 | | Landon Webber | 5' 4 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
3. | 11 | | Ryan Urh | 5' 2 | Mar 21 | Newport @ Eastlake |
4. | 10 | | Gabriel Baker | 4' 10PR | Mar 21 | Newport @ Eastlake |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Adam Soennichsen | 12' 0 | Apr 25 | Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor |
2. | 11 | | Ted Hung | 11' 6PR | May 8 | 4A KingCo Championships |
3. | 10 | | Eric Uhlar | 11' 0 | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
4. | 9 | | Nicholas Marien | 8' 6 | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
| 9 | | Matthew Lockwood | 8' 6 | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
| 11 | | Ryan Wasserman | 8' 6PR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
7. | 9 | | Conner Morgan | 8' 0 | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
8. | 9 | | Cutter Starr | 6' 6 | Mar 15 | SAAS PV Jamboree |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Eric Uhlar | 18' 5.25 | Mar 28 | Eastlake @ Woodinville |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Urh | 18' 1.75 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
3. | 10 | | Gabriel Baker | 16' 8.75 | Apr 18 | Redmond @ Eastlake |
4. | 9 | | Vincent Chau | 16' 4 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
5. | 9 | | Nick Bo | 16' 2PR | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
6. | 10 | | Christian Cinderella | 16' 0.25 | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
7. | 9 | | Ryan Barney | 14' 11.5 | Apr 4 | Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Eric Uhlar | 39' 9PR | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
2. | 10 | | Christian Cinderella | 36' 10 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
3. | 10 | | Landon Webber | 33' 10 | May 9 | 4A Crest JV Championships |
| 9 | | Vincent Chau | 33' 10 | May 2 | Garfield @ Eastlake |
5. | 9 | | Ryan Barney | 31' 8PR | Mar 23 | Terrace Relays |
|
Hammer - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Joseph Ellis | 153' 11 | May 19 | Centralia Hammer Series |
|
Hammer - 16lb |
1. | 11 | | Joseph Ellis | 175' 1 | Jul 20 | Seattle Classic |
2. | 11 | | Brandon Kaufman | 128' 3PR | Apr 28 | Seattle Hammer #1 |
3. | 10 | | Lukas Leitis | 112' 11 | Jul 20 | Seattle Classic |
4. | 10 | | Miles Williams | 95' 7PR | May 5 | Western WA District Hammer Championship |
5. | 11 | | Cody Sheffels | 95' 6PR | Apr 13 | Larry Eason Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Brendan Sullivan | 91' 8PR | Apr 13 | Larry Eason Invitational |
|