Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jonathan Padgett
11.55
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
2.
12
Dallas Gratz
12.01
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
10
Isaac Carson
12.03
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
4.
11
Jordan Gilbert
12.72
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
200 Meters
1.
10
Jonathan Padgett
24.55
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Dallas Gratz
53.70
PR
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
2.
10
Isaac Carson
58.27
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
1:03.53
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
1500 Meters
1.
12
Dallas Gratz
4:34.35
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
2.
11
Jordan Gilbert
5:52.39
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
10
Isaac Carson
5:54.04
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Isaac Carson
19.27
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
2.
12
Dallas Gratz
19.32
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
20.44
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Padgett Jonathan
Dallas Gratz
Nathan Morgan
Isaac Carson
45.70
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dallas Gratz
Robert Vradenburgh
Chris Rasnick
Christopher Cole
8:41.26
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jaylynn Kesterson
40' 3.75
PR
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
2.
12
Dallas Gratz
32' 4.25
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
32' 0.25
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
4.
10
Isaac Carson
29' 4.75
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jaylynn Kesterson
105' 6
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
2.
12
Dallas Gratz
79' 6.25
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
67' 7
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
4.
10
Isaac Carson
49' 5.25
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
High Jump
1.
12
Dallas Gratz
5' 3.75
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
2.
10
Isaac Carson
5' 1.75
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
Pole Vault
1.
10
Deven Johnson
8' 6
PR
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Isaac Carson
17' 3.75
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
2.
12
Dallas Gratz
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
14' 1.25
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
Triple Jump
1.
10
Isaac Carson
36' 1.75
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
2.
12
Dallas Gratz
33' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
31' 2.75
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
Decathlon -
1.
12
Dallas Gratz
4359
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
2.
10
Isaac Carson
3650
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Jordan Gilbert
2970
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
Womens
400 Meters
1.
9
Haley Vradenburgh
1:07.51
PR
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Cheyenne Upton
2:26.24
PR
May 23
TSSAA D1 A-AA State Championships
2.
12
Macy Parham
2:36.82
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
3.
10
Hannah Grace Julian
2:41.93
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
4.
12
Charlotte Murphy
2:55.79
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
1600 Meters
1.
12
Macy Parham
6:07.30
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alissa Furches
13:39.85
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cheyenne Upton
17.09
May 23
TSSAA D1 A-AA State Championships
2.
12
Charlotte Murphy
20.20
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
10
Hannah Grace Julian
22.00
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Cheyenne Upton
47.85
PR
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cassie Rucker
Hannah Grace Julian
Charlotte Murphy
Tracie Renner
54.82
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hana Lee Auchterlonie
Haley Vradenburgh
Macy Parham
Katie Brown
4:35.41
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Macy Parham
Katie Brown
Cheyenne Upton
Haley Vradenburgh
10:11.67
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Curiesha Ford
34' 5
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
2.
12
Charlotte Murphy
29' 3.25
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
11
Cheyenne Upton
27' 0
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
4.
10
Hannah Grace Julian
21' 5
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kaci Ray
93' 8.75
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Charlotte Murphy
5' 0
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
2.
11
Cheyenne Upton
4' 7.75
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
10
Hannah Grace Julian
4' 6
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Cheyenne Upton
15' 5
May 23
TSSAA D1 A-AA State Championships
2.
12
Charlotte Murphy
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
10
Hannah Grace Julian
13' 7
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
Triple Jump
1.
12
Whitney Wilhoit
27' 6.5
May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Cheyenne Upton
2686
May 23
TSSAA D1 A-AA State Championships
2.
12
Charlotte Murphy
2131
PR
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
3.
10
Hannah Grace Julian
1834
Apr 23
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec
*Recent improvement