Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
1981
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2017
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Stuart Gillin
11.13
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
2.
10
Ethan Gardner
11.28
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
3.
12
Robert Miller
11.37
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
4.
11
Darnell Handcox
11.59
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
5.
12
Jonah Hoe
11.64
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
6.
10
Mitchell Huffman
12.09
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
7.
12
Peter Sirmon
12.26
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
8.
9
Tyler Kinney
12.29
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
9.
10
AJ Crump
12.32
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
10.
10
Andrew Kowalski
12.37
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
11.
12
Zach Gilvey
12.44
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
12.
9
Jason Wicklund
12.57
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
13.
10
Andrew Mcmillan
12.60
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
14.
9
Andrew Harvey
12.69
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
15.
11
Ruben Avalos
12.70
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
16.
10
Willie Hayes
12.71
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
17.
11
Forrest Swant
12.86
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
18.
9
Justin Evans
12.97
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
19.
9
Aidan Boede
13.00
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
20.
9
Noah Porter
13.06
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
21.
10
Bracher Hodgen
13.16
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
22.
9
Reid Reininger
13.34
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
23.
9
Kurtis Crump
13.39
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
24.
10
Roark Nelson
13.44
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
25.
9
Michael Johnson
13.46
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
26.
10
Samuel Callan
13.66
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
27.
11
Ryder Magnaghi
13.88
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
28.
10
Liam Johnston
13.90
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
29.
9
Joseph Chappell
13.92
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
30.
10
Trevor Spence
14.17
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
31.
9
Zane Adkins
14.59
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
32.
9
Connor Cohan
14.71
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
33.
9
Mark Lesmeister
15.06
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
200 Meters
1.
11
Stuart Gillin
22.47
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
2.
10
Ethan Gardner
22.77
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
3.
12
Jonah Hoe
23.24
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
4.
12
Robert Miller
23.26
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
5.
11
Darnell Handcox
24.59
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
6.
9
Andrew Harvey
24.85
PR
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
7.
9
Tyler Kinney
25.01
May 3
RHS Twlight
8.
10
Mitchell Huffman
25.40
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
9.
9
Justin Evans
25.43
May 3
RHS Twlight
10.
10
AJ Crump
25.65
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
11.
10
Andrew Mcmillan
25.86
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
12.
10
Andrew Kowalski
25.90
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
13.
11
Ruben Avalos
25.92
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
14.
9
Kurtis Crump
26.01
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
15.
10
Willie Hayes
26.17
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
16.
11
Michael Anderson
26.27
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
17.
9
Jason Wicklund
27.58
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
18.
10
Samuel Callan
27.65
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
19.
11
Edward Kaminsky
27.70
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
20.
9
Cooper Bolduc
27.75
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
21.
10
Liam Johnston
28.73
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
22.
9
Evan Kopf
28.97
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
23.
9
Zane Adkins
29.79
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
24.
9
Joseph Chappell
30.01
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Robert Miller
51.03
PR
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
2.
12
Jonah Hoe
51.54
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
3.
9
Justin Evans
54.34
May 3
RHS Twlight
4.
10
Ethan Gardner
54.79
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
5.
9
Andrew Harvey
55.57
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
6.
10
Willie Hayes
58.31
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
7.
12
Paul Gilmore
58.89
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
8.
10
Ryan Hammond
59.12
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
9.
11
Alexander Dever
59.28
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
10.
11
Michael Anderson
59.66
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
11.
9
Tyler Kinney
1:00.69
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
12.
9
Aidan Boede
1:00.87
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
13.
10
Daniel Gilmore
1:02.53
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
11
Dan Butler
1:02.53
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
15.
12
John Gossett
1:03.83
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
16.
9
Adolfo Garcia
1:06.54
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
17.
9
Eric Cho
1:07.19
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
18.
10
Charles Chamberlain
1:07.30
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
19.
10
Zachary Cobb
1:07.69
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ben Wolpert
1:58.50
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
2.
12
Sean Newcomb
2:04.31
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
3.
10
Andrew Miller
2:07.73
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
4.
11
Michael Anderson
2:10.58
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
5.
12
Paul Gilmore
2:12.7h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
6.
12
Connor Boucher
2:13.61
May 3
RHS Twlight
7.
11
Zach Telfer
2:14.44
PR
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
8.
11
Alexander Dever
2:21.07
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
9.
10
Daniel Gilmore
2:21.67
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
10.
10
Seth Perkins
2:22.02
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
11.
9
Blase Wolpert
2:23.2h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
12.
11
Jacob Leinweber
2:26.5h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
13.
10
Ryan Hammond
2:27.8h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
14.
9
Dane Jepsen
2:32.03
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
15.
10
Charles Chamberlain
2:35.96
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
16.
9
Adolfo Garcia
2:36.93
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
17.
12
John Gossett
2:47.66
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
1500 Meters
1.
11
Ben Wolpert
4:04.33
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
2.
12
Sean Newcomb
4:21.0h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
3.
10
Micah Wilwand
4:56.0h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
4.
11
Dan Butler
4:58.9h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
5.
10
Daniel Gilmore
5:04.5h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
6.
11
Alexander Dever
5:14.7h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
7.
10
Seth Perkins
5:23.7h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
8.
10
Ryan Hammond
5:25.9h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
9.
9
Dane Jepsen
5:28.0h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
10.
9
Adolfo Garcia
5:28.2h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
11.
10
Charles Chamberlain
5:34.9h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
12.
12
Dominik Dunaway
5:41.2h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
13.
10
Zachary Cobb
5:47.1h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ben Wolpert
4:16.20
PR
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
2.
12
Sean Newcomb
4:22.66
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
3.
12
Paul Gilmore
4:44.74
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
4.
9
Blase Wolpert
4:51.31
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
5.
11
Zach Telfer
4:54.52
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
6.
10
Daniel Gilmore
5:04.09
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
7.
11
Michael Anderson
5:06.23
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
8.
11
Dan Butler
5:11.00
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
9.
11
Jacob Leinweber
5:13.42
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
10.
10
Micah Wilwand
5:15.25
May 3
RHS Twlight
11.
11
Alexander Dever
5:21.18
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
12.
9
Adolfo Garcia
5:31.46
May 3
RHS Twlight
13.
10
Charles Chamberlain
5:32.79
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
14.
9
Dane Jepsen
5:38.07
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
15.
11
Edward Kaminsky
5:47.89
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
16.
10
Ryan Hammond
5:50.64
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
17.
12
Dominik Dunaway
5:56.72
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
18.
9
Eric Cho
5:58.16
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
19.
10
Zachary Cobb
6:04.17
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
20.
12
John Gossett
6:27.12
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
1 Mile
1.
11
Ben Wolpert
4:24.82
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Sean Newcomb
8:38.36
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sean Newcomb
9:15.76
PR
Apr 5
Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
Ben Wolpert
10:07.43
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
3.
12
Paul Gilmore
10:10.18
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
4.
10
Micah Wilwand
10:46.96
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
5.
11
Jacob Leinweber
10:59.20
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
6.
11
Dan Butler
11:14.13
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
7.
9
Adolfo Garcia
11:28.50
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
8.
10
Daniel Gilmore
11:37.52
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
9.
10
Charles Chamberlain
11:54.14
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
10.
10
Ryan Hammond
12:20.50
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
11.
9
Dane Jepsen
12:45.79
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
12.
9
Eric Cho
12:52.78
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
13.
9
Kurtis Crump
13:26.05
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
14.
10
Zachary Cobb
13:29.65
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
15.
12
Dominik Dunaway
14:01.43
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Rob Thonney
16.74
(1.1)
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Harvey
17.47
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
3.
9
Reid Reininger
17.60
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
10
Colton Jordan
17.76
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
5.
10
Samuel Callan
18.75
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
6.
9
Evan Jameson
19.70
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
7.
12
Alexander Pickel
20.14
PR
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Rob Thonney
42.32
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
2.
9
Justin Evans
44.21
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
3.
9
Andrew Harvey
45.34
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
4.
9
Evan Jameson
45.50
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
5.
11
Forrest Swant
45.67
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
6.
9
Reid Reininger
46.04
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
7.
10
Samuel Callan
47.87
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
8.
10
Colton Jordan
49.62
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
Ethan Gardner
42.32
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
-
Relay Team
42.37
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
3.
-
Robert Miller
Darnell Handcox
Stuart Gillin
Ethan Gardner
42.92
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
-
Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Jonah Hoe
Ethan Gardner
43.09
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
5.
-
Darnell Handcox
Stuart Gillin
Robert Miller
Ethan Gardner
43.59
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
6.
-
Robert Miller
Peter Sirmon
Darnell Handcox
Stuart Gillin
44.07
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Justin Evans
Mitchell Huffman
Robert Miller
Forrest Swant
1:44.47
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:30.03
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
-
Robert Miller
Ben Wolpert
Rob Thonney
Ethan Gardner
3:30.03
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
3.
-
Robert Miller
Rob Thonney
Ethan Gardner
Ben Wolpert
3:31.19
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
4.
-
Ethan Gardner
Ben Wolpert
Justin Evans
Robert Miller
3:36.81
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
5.
-
Ben Wolpert
Rob Thonney
Ethan Gardner
Justin Evans
3:36.83
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
6.
-
Ben Wolpert
Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Jonah Hoe
3:38.32
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
7.
-
Ben Wolpert
Stuart Gillin
Justin Evans
Sean Newcomb
3:42.30
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
8.
-
Robert Miller
Rob Thonney
Stuart Gillin
Jonah Hoe
3:42.93
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
9.
-
Ethan Gardner
Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
3:45.2h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
10.
-
Justin Evans
Andrew Harvey
Andrew Miller
Jonah Hoe
3:51.31
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
11.
-
Zach Telfer
Micah Wilwand
Blase Wolpert
Ben Wolpert
3:59.0h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
12.
-
Dane Jepsen
Micah Wilwand
Seth Perkins
Jacob Leinweber
4:00.29
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
13.
-
Connor Boucher
Dan Butler
Danial Gilmore
Kurtis Crump
4:24.13
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ben Wolpert
Sean Newcomb
Paul Gilmore
Andrew Harvey
11:12.82
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
2.
-
Blase Wolpert
Justin Evans
Andrew Miller
Paul Gilmore
11:35.72
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Logan Reardon
52' 7.5
PR
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
2.
12
Quinn Piver
43' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
3.
12
Jeremy Larson
42' 10
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
4.
11
Thomas Ashley
42' 1
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
5.
12
Daniel Benavides
37' 6.75
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
6.
10
Seth Guttromson
36' 3
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
7.
12
Jonathan Baker
36' 2
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
8.
10
Joseph Baker
33' 8
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
9.
9
Evan Kopf
33' 0
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
10.
10
Benjamin Thompson
32' 6
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
11.
10
Jared Guttromson
31' 8
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
12.
9
Andrew Granchukoff
31' 4
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
13.
9
Kurt Blackman
29' 4
May 3
RHS Twlight
14.
12
Matthew Pauley
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
15.
9
Sean Huskinson
28' 6
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
16.
10
Caleb Thompson
26' 0
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
17.
9
Mark Lesmeister
24' 10
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Logan Reardon
154' 11
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
2.
12
Jeremy Larson
147' 1
PR
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
3.
12
Quinn Piver
127' 5
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
4.
10
Nathan Brewer
127' 1
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
5.
11
Thomas Ashley
119' 5
May 3
RHS Twlight
6.
10
Benjamin Thompson
107' 11
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
7.
12
Jonathan Baker
105' 3
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
8.
10
Jared Guttromson
103' 8
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
9.
9
Evan Kopf
96' 2
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
10.
10
Trevor Spence
94' 10
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
11.
10
Joseph Baker
94' 2
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
12.
9
Andrew Granchukoff
89' 6
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
13.
12
Daniel Benavides
87' 10
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
14.
10
Seth Guttromson
87' 1
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
15.
10
Donovan Romero
84' 10
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
16.
12
Matthew Pauley
82' 10
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
17.
9
Kurt Blackman
81' 3
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
18.
10
Adrian Sandoval
81' 2
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
19.
10
Cayd Heiser
80' 1
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
20.
9
Lucas Rassbach
78' 9
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
21.
9
Mark Lesmeister
78' 8
May 3
RHS Twlight
22.
9
Sean Huskinson
78' 7
May 3
RHS Twlight
23.
10
Andrew Mcmillan
74' 10
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
24.
10
Eric Hedine
74' 4
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
25.
10
Caleb Thompson
73' 8
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
26.
11
Liam Duffy
65' 7
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
27.
9
Ryan Rogel
64' 8
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
28.
9
Joseph Chappell
64' 4
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
29.
9
Cooper Bolduc
63' 2
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Logan Reardon
179' 1
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
2.
12
Alexander Pickel
154' 9
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
3.
12
Nik Miner
152' 1
PR
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
4.
12
Zach Gilvey
149' 3
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
5.
9
Lucas Rassbach
132' 2
May 3
RHS Twlight
6.
11
Ruben Avalos
130' 10
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
7.
9
Andrew Granchukoff
124' 0
May 3
RHS Twlight
8.
10
Donovan Romero
122' 9
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
9.
10
Benjamin Thompson
121' 6
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
10.
10
Adrian Sandoval
119' 3
May 3
RHS Twlight
11.
10
Nathan Brewer
118' 1
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
12.
9
Joseph Chappell
114' 10
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
13.
11
Liam Duffy
100' 7
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
14.
10
Joseph Baker
100' 4
May 3
RHS Twlight
15.
11
Thomas Ashley
96' 10
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
16.
9
Cooper Bolduc
96' 4
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
17.
10
Caleb Thompson
95' 1
May 3
RHS Twlight
18.
10
Eric Hedine
89' 2
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
19.
10
Andrew Mcmillan
87' 10
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
20.
9
Ryan Rogel
79' 8
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
21.
10
Cayd Heiser
72' 2
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
High Jump
1.
12
Alexander Pickel
6' 0
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
12
Brian Seekamp
6' 0
PR
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
3.
11
Zach Telfer
5' 10
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
4.
10
Bracher Hodgen
5' 6
May 3
RHS Twlight
5.
9
Blase Wolpert
5' 4
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
6.
10
Ryan Hammond
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
9
Michael Johnson
5' 2
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
8.
12
Samuel Block
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
10
Liam Johnston
5' 0
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
9
Connor Cohan
5' 0
May 3
RHS Twlight
11.
9
Andrew Harvey
4' 10
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
Pole Vault
1.
12
Peter Sirmon
15' 3
PR
Jun 1
BorderDuel Track Classic
2.
12
Garret Kenny
13' 6
PR
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
3.
10
Roark Nelson
11' 6
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
10
Mitchell Huffman
11' 0
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
5.
11
Ryder Magnaghi
9' 6
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
6.
9
Michael Johnson
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
10
William Liening
9' 0
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
10
Colton Jordan
9' 0
May 3
RHS Twlight
9.
9
Evan Jameson
8' 0
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
Long Jump
1.
12
Jonah Hoe
22' 0
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
2.
12
Peter Sirmon
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
3.
11
Darnell Handcox
20' 8.25
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
4.
11
Rob Thonney
18' 10.75
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
5.
10
Bracher Hodgen
18' 2
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
6.
12
Samuel Block
18' 1
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
7.
11
Ruben Avalos
17' 10
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
8.
9
Noah Porter
17' 6.5
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
9.
9
Jason Wicklund
17' 4
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
10.
10
AJ Crump
16' 10
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
11.
10
Ethan Gardner
16' 7
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
12.
9
Aidan Boede
16' 6
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
13.
10
William Liening
16' 4
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
14.
10
Liam Johnston
15' 10
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
15.
9
Zane Adkins
15' 8
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
16.
9
Tyler Kinney
15' 7
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
17.
9
Michael Johnson
15' 6
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
18.
9
Andrew Harvey
15' 1.75
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
19.
9
Alexander Crump
15' 1
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
Triple Jump
1.
11
Darnell Handcox
40' 10
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
2.
12
Brian Seekamp
38' 8
PR
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Gardner
38' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
4.
11
Ruben Avalos
38' 2
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
5.
12
Samuel Block
36' 9
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
6.
9
Jason Wicklund
35' 8
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
7.
10
Willie Hayes
35' 2
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
8.
10
Liam Johnston
33' 0
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
9.
9
Zane Adkins
32' 10
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
10.
9
Alexander Crump
30' 8
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Allyson Gibbar
12.97
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
2.
12
Maggie Callan
13.04
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
3.
12
Dominique Cox
13.08
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
11
Hannah Moeller
13.23
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
5.
12
Brittany Gibbar
13.59
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
6.
10
Miranda Doyle
13.85
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
7.
12
Cailin Price
14.36
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
8.
10
Myriam Liebrand
14.43
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
9.
12
Hannah Burns
14.58
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
10.
10
Sarah Shinstine
14.63
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
11.
10
Aubrey Barberich
14.64
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
12.
11
Brenna Barnett
14.72
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
13.
12
Lillyona Banks
14.79
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
14.
9
Analisa Gutierrez
14.85
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
15.
11
Kiauna Canada
15.08
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
16.
10
Hope Snyder
15.37
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
17.
9
Sara Ritchie
15.43
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
18.
9
Karli Plucker
15.60
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
19.
9
Kiana Newcomb
15.75
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
20.
9
Kate Hogan
15.76
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
21.
12
Megan Evans
15.91
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
22.
9
Ana Bertran
15.97
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
23.
10
Jazmine Diaz
17.05
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
24.
10
Katrina James
18.13
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
25.
12
Dea Musliu
18.28
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
26.
11
Ali Asmaa
19.20
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Callan
26.69
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
2.
12
Dominique Cox
26.73
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
3.
12
Ashley Cornia
26.79
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
12
Brittany Gibbar
26.89
PR
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
5.
10
Allyson Gibbar
27.34
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
6.
11
Hannah Moeller
27.62
May 3
RHS Twlight
7.
10
Miranda Doyle
29.27
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
8.
9
Kate Hogan
29.74
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
9.
10
Sarah Shinstine
29.97
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
10.
10
Myriam Liebrand
30.55
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
11.
12
Megan Evans
30.56
May 3
RHS Twlight
12.
12
Cailin Price
30.61
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
13.
11
Kassidy Willard
30.66
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
14.
10
Hope Snyder
30.85
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
15.
10
Colleen Gibbons
31.21
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
16.
9
Karli Plucker
31.25
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
17.
9
Analisa Gutierrez
31.27
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
18.
12
Lillyona Banks
31.77
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
19.
9
Sara Ritchie
32.45
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
20.
10
Aubrey Barberich
32.67
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
21.
9
Ana Bertran
32.75
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Callan
1:00.21
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
2.
12
Dominique Cox
1:00.54
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
3.
12
Ashley Cornia
1:00.59
PR
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
4.
12
Brittany Gibbar
1:03.79
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
5.
11
Hannah Moeller
1:04.02
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
6.
12
Megan Evans
1:07.69
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
7.
11
Kassidy Willard
1:08.37
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
8.
9
Ana Bertran
1:11.13
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
9.
9
Karli Plucker
1:13.61
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
800 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Nelson
2:22.99
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Courtney Cox
2:29.21
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
3.
11
Hannah Hampson
2:34.91
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
4.
11
Kassidy Willard
2:35.70
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
5.
10
Emily Atkinson
2:44.62
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
6.
10
Emily Leinweber
2:45.4h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
7.
11
Lea Davidson
2:46.7h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
8.
11
Jenny Wall
2:47.01
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
9.
11
Perla Villegas
2:51.15
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
10.
11
Sarah Berglin
2:51.18
PR
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
1500 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Hampson
5:14.7h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
2.
12
Rachel Nelson
5:19.2h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
3.
11
Catherine Feistner
5:30.3h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
4.
11
Jenny Wall
5:39.7h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
5.
11
Sarah Berglin
6:01.9h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
6.
10
Haley Peterson
6:02.9h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
7.
10
Antonia Ytuarte
6:06.9h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
8.
10
Talyah Nelson
6:07.3h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
9.
10
Alice Goulet
6:16.6h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
10.
10
Guadalupe Beck
6:19.8h
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
11.
9
Alicia Ojeda
7:02.9h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Cox
5:19.65
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
2.
11
Hannah Hampson
5:32.85
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
3.
11
Catherine Feistner
5:33.15
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
4.
12
Rachel Nelson
5:43.65
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
5.
11
Lea Davidson
5:49.15
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
6.
11
Jenny Wall
5:57.74
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
7.
10
Emily Atkinson
6:05.26
PR
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
8.
10
Talyah Nelson
6:09.57
May 3
RHS Twlight
9.
10
Emily Leinweber
6:10.52
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
10.
11
Sarah Berglin
6:14.11
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
11.
10
Haley Peterson
6:15.23
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
12.
10
Antonia Ytuarte
6:31.95
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
13.
11
Perla Villegas
6:32.47
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
14.
10
Alice Goulet
6:36.40
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
15.
10
Guadalupe Beck
6:54.63
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
16.
9
Alicia Ojeda
7:00.55
May 3
RHS Twlight
3000 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Cox
10:55.14
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Cox
11:23.99
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
2.
11
Hannah Hampson
11:56.24
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
3.
11
Catherine Feistner
12:01.88
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
4.
11
Lea Davidson
12:27.14
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
5.
11
Jenny Wall
12:46.61
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
6.
10
Emily Leinweber
13:09.87
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
7.
10
Antonia Ytuarte
13:30.71
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
8.
11
Perla Villegas
14:13.95
May 3
RHS Twlight
9.
11
Sarah Berglin
14:32.37
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
10.
10
Alice Goulet
15:32.85
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
11.
10
Guadalupe Beck
15:33.32
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
12.
10
Haley Peterson
15:35.67
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
13.
9
Alicia Ojeda
16:11.79
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Hope Snyder
17.49
(1.8)
PR
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Myriam Liebrand
17.78
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
3.
10
Colleen Gibbons
17.79
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
11
Elissa Ropp
18.80
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
5.
9
Kiana Newcomb
19.00
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
6.
11
Samantha French
19.06
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
7.
10
Emily Davis
22.33
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
8.
9
Kate Hogan
23.68
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ashley Cornia
46.11
PR
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
2.
10
Colleen Gibbons
50.17
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
3.
10
Hope Snyder
50.66
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
10
Myriam Liebrand
52.90
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
5.
11
Samantha French
54.60
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
6.
11
Elissa Ropp
56.45
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Moeller
Dominique Cox
Maggie Callan
Allyson Gibbar
49.79
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
-
Relay Team
49.79
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
3.
-
Allyson Gibbar
Dominique Cox
Maggie Callan
Hannah Moeller
50.55
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
4.
-
Brittany Gibbar
Dominique Cox
Maggie Callan
Hannah Moeller
50.92
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
5.
-
Allyson Gibbar
Ashley Cornia
Maggie Callan
Dominique Cox
51.15
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
6.
-
Maggie Callan
Dominique Cox
Cailin Price
Allyson Gibbar
51.29
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
7.
-
Allyson Gibbar
Dominique Cox
Hannah Moeller
Brittany Gibbar
51.36
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Allyson Gibbar
Maggie Callan
Ashley Cornia
Dominique Cox
1:45.94
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
2.
-
Relay Team
1:46.72
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
3.
-
Dominique Cox
Brittany Gibbar
Maggie Callan
Ashley Cornia
1:47.60
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
4.
-
Brittany Gibbar
Maggie Callan
Hannah Moeller
Allyson Gibbar
1:48.15
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
5.
-
Brittany Gibbar
Miranda Doyle
Allyson Gibbar
Hannah Moeller
1:50.74
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:58.15
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
-
Ashley Cornia
Dominique Cox
Brittany Gibbar
Maggie Callan
3:58.15
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
3.
-
Dominique Cox
Rachel Nelson
Maggie Callan
Ashley Cornia
4:06.08
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
4.
-
Maggie Callan
Dominique Cox
Hannah Moeller
Ashley Cornia
4:07.12
Apr 27
49th Centennial Invitational
5.
-
Maggie Callan
Dominique Cox
Brittany Gibbar
Ashley Cornia
4:09.55
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
6.
-
Brittany Gibbar
Courtney Cox
Rachel Nelson
Hannah Moeller
4:16.51
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
7.
-
Courtney Cox
Allyson Gibbar
Rachel Nelson
Hannah Moeller
4:22.65
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
8.
-
Courtney Cox
Allyson Gibbar
Hannah Moeller
Brittany Gibbar
4:24.9h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
9.
-
Brittany Gibbar
Rachel Nelson
Megan Evans
Colleen Gibbons
4:26.56
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
10.
-
Emily Atkinson
Sarah Berglin
Catherine Feistner
Guadalupe Beck
4:41.2h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
11.
-
Emily Leinweber
Kassidy Willard
Catherine Feistner
Lea Davidson
4:50.55
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
12.
-
Colleen Gibbons
Kassidy Willard
Emily Atkinson
Hope Snyder
4:52.34
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
13.
-
Jennifer Wall
Perla Villegas
Emily Atkinson
Alice Goulet
5:10.16
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Hannah Hampson
Brittany Gibbar
Rachel Nelson
Courtney Cox
13:14.20
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
2.
-
Hannah Hampson
Kassidy Willard
Lea Davidson
Catherine Feistner
14:02.74
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Hannah Burns
38' 2.75
PR
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
2.
11
Katarina Tonhdavong
37' 7.5
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
3.
10
Madison Doepker
36' 5
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
12
Lauren Wardwell
32' 0.5
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
5.
11
Madison Buttice
28' 7
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
6.
12
Hannah Rebhahn
28' 0
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
7.
11
Kiauna Canada
25' 3.5
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
8.
10
Heather Ball
24' 8.5
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
9.
10
Lachelle Desjarlais
23' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
10.
10
Amber Hubsky
22' 0
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
11.
9
Shaylie Oyen
21' 6
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
12.
10
Jennifer Lara
21' 1
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
13.
12
Brenda Sotelo
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
14.
11
Jennifer Olivos
19' 0
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
15.
9
Adriane Block
18' 5
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
16.
9
Autumn Lewis
12' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katarina Tonhdavong
131' 9
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
2.
12
Hannah Burns
121' 10
PR
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
3.
10
Madison Doepker
110' 5
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
4.
11
Marie Hallowell
104' 8
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
5.
10
Madelyn (Maddie) Sirmon
104' 2
May 18
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
6.
11
Jessie Shives
101' 0
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
7.
11
Arianna Parker
88' 11
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
8.
11
Madison Buttice
81' 4
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
9.
11
Elissa Ropp
79' 7
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
10.
10
Emily Davis
79' 2
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
11.
10
Kayla Witt
78' 1
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
12.
12
Lauren Wardwell
77' 11
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
13.
10
Alicia Boucher
77' 10
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
14.
12
Hannah Rebhahn
74' 2
May 3
RHS Twlight
15.
11
Jennifer Olivos
67' 1
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
16.
9
Brisa Reyes
63' 11
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
17.
10
Jennifer Lara
63' 8
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
18.
11
Teresa Olivos
63' 1
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
19.
10
Amber Grimes-Knight
60' 2
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
20.
10
Lachelle Desjarlais
59' 9
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
21.
10
Aubrey Barberich
58' 11
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
22.
10
Emily Adams
57' 4
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
23.
10
Viviana Garcia
55' 8
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
9
Adriane Block
55' 8
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
25.
9
Shaylie Oyen
54' 8
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
26.
10
Diana Carrasco
54' 0
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
27.
12
Brenda Sotelo
52' 4
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
28.
9
Emily Martinez
48' 6
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
29.
10
Ashley Fulmer
48' 4
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
30.
11
Jasmin Lara
46' 7
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
31.
9
Autumn Lewis
44' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
32.
12
Brenda Lopez
42' 5
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
33.
9
Corrina Garner
35' 8
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Madelyn (Maddie) Sirmon
144' 7
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
10
Madison Doepker
127' 10
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
3.
11
Marie Hallowell
119' 5
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
4.
11
Jessie Shives
99' 10
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
5.
11
Arianna Parker
96' 4
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
6.
11
Katarina Tonhdavong
94' 5
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
7.
10
Molly Warinner
75' 6
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
8.
11
Teresa Olivos
70' 5
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
9.
10
Kayla Witt
66' 2
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
10.
10
Heather Ball
64' 6
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
11.
10
Amber Hubsky
60' 4
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
12.
12
Lauren Wardwell
60' 2
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
13.
10
Amber Grimes-Knight
59' 6
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
14.
10
Alicia Boucher
59' 5
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
15.
9
Adriane Block
56' 5
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
16.
10
Emily Adams
54' 10
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
17.
10
Viviana Garcia
50' 3
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
18.
9
Emily Martinez
49' 7
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
19.
10
Diana Carrasco
44' 6
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
20.
12
Brenda Lopez
41' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
21.
11
Jasmin Lara
39' 6
PR
May 3
RHS Twlight
22.
9
Autumn Lewis
37' 3
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
23.
10
Ashley Fulmer
34' 8
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
24.
9
Corrina Garner
33' 3
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
25.
9
Brisa Reyes
30' 3
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
High Jump
1.
9
Kate Hogan
4' 10
May 17
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
9
Kiana Newcomb
4' 10
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
3.
10
Madelyn (Maddie) Sirmon
4' 8
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
4.
10
Myriam Liebrand
4' 6
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
5.
10
Molly Warinner
4' 4
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
6.
11
Allison Juergensen
4' 2
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
11
Kiauna Canada
4' 2
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
8.
10
Jazmine Diaz
3' 10
May 3
RHS Twlight
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brenna Barnett
9' 0
PR
May 2
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww
2.
10
Myriam Liebrand
7' 0
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
3.
11
Samantha French
6' 6
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Ashley Cornia
16' 5
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
2.
10
Madelyn (Maddie) Sirmon
16' 2.25
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
3.
10
Miranda Doyle
14' 11.5
Apr 25
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco
4.
9
Kiana Newcomb
14' 11.25
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
5.
12
Hallie Adkins
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana
6.
11
Kiauna Canada
14' 8
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
7.
10
Sarah Shinstine
14' 4.5
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
8.
12
Cailin Price
14' 4
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
9.
10
Myriam Liebrand
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam
10.
10
Molly Warinner
12' 11
PR
Mar 9
Blue Devil Invite
11.
12
Dea Musliu
11' 6
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
12.
10
Katrina James
10' 8
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ashley Cornia
35' 4.5
PR
May 11
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship
2.
10
Miranda Doyle
33' 5
Mar 29
Eastmont Invitational
3.
11
Kiauna Canada
31' 7.25
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
4.
11
Samantha French
30' 5
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
5.
12
Hallie Adkins
30' 4
Mar 16
Lewiston Invitational
6.
9
Kate Hogan
29' 8
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
7.
9
Analisa Gutierrez
29' 2.25
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
8.
11
Allison Juergensen
28' 2
May 3
RHS Twlight
9.
9
Sara Ritchie
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW
10.
10
Emily Davis
27' 9
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
11.
9
Ana Bertran
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn
*Recent improvement