Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Nathan Samudzi
11.53
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
12
Dylan Fischbach
19.10
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
200 Meters
1.
-
Nathan Samudzi
25.12
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
12
Alex Robertson
25.81
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Colin Olson
50.61
PR
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
2.
9
Jeremiah Johnson
58.39
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
3.
12
Dylan Fischbach
1:19.90
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
800 Meters
1.
8
Logan Peterson
2:26.82
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
-
Nolan McQuistan
2:47.50
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
1600 Meters
1.
8
Logan Peterson
5:38.64
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Ford
11:05.35
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
12
Dylan Fischbach
12:38.67
PR
May 3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jeremiah Johnson
JT Sorensen
Alex Robertson
Colin Olson
45.87
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Austin Krier
JT Sorensen
Nathan Svendsen
Colin Olson
3:30.58
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nathan Svendsen
JT Sorensen
Colin Olson
Austin Krier
3:39.30
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Chasing Hawk
32' 2
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler Chasing Hawk
92' 10
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Robertson
18' 6
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
-
Jay Munger
17' 5
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Triple Jump
1.
-
Jay Munger
37' 0.5
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Hailey Friedel
13.88
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
-
Taylor Weber
14.24
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
3.
-
Maddie Mockler
14.52
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Peters
29.65
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
12
Paige Olson
29.80
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Paige Olson
1:07.28
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
12
Emma Lunning
1:07.85
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
3.
10
Sydney Peters
1:08.68
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Hower
2:55.07
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
-
Tessa Tigert
3:05.39
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
3.
-
Sowmya Ragathoman
3:10.53
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
1600 Meters
1.
7
Maddie Lavin
5:20.50
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
2.
11
Alyssa Vander Laan
6:31.51
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
3.
12
Morgan Hower
6:44.33
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
3200 Meters
1.
7
Maddie Lavin
11:42.75
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Taylor Weber
Elenna Freeman
Katie Kost
Maddie Mockler
2:08.02
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alyssa Vander Laan
Katie Kost
Sowmya Ragathoman
Morgan Hower
4:55.09
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Paige Olson
Sydney Peters
Emma Lunning
Megan Olson
4:28.45
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
2.
-
Hailey Friedel
Sydney Peters
Paige Olson
Megan Olson
4:37.63
May 3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
-
Maddie Mockler
Taylor Weber
Elenna Freeman
Katie Kost
5:09.79
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Alexa Mockler
25' 4.5
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
2.
-
Jessica Brady
20' 8.5
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Jessica Brady
72' 10
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mackenzie Huber
8' 9
May 24
South Dakota State Track Meet
*Recent improvement