Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Matt Nadeker
11.44c
PR
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
2.
11
Tristan Huegal
11.64c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
3.
9
Spencer Hartmann
12.04c
PR
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
4.
10
Tucker Tompkins
12.47
Apr 24
MVL
5.
9
Zach Wolfer
13.28
PR
Apr 24
MVL
6.
11
Garrison Galusha
13.47
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
7.
9
Marc Smith
13.66
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
8.
9
Brendan Carr
14.06
Mar 20
MTVL
200 Meters
1.
11
Matt Nadeker
24.11
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
2.
11
Zach McGhee
24.22
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
3.
10
Andrew Meline
24.67
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
4.
9
Spencer Hartmann
24.94c
PR
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
5.
11
Tristan Huegal
25.14c
PR
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
6.
11
Lino Lovotti
25.24c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
7.
10
Tucker Tompkins
25.59
May 10
MVL Finals
8.
9
Brendan Carr
26.34c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
9.
9
Zach Wolfer
27.84
PR
Apr 10
MTVL
400 Meters
1.
11
Zach McGhee
52.93
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
10
Andrew Meline
54.89
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
3.
11
Lino Lovotti
56.92
PR
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
4.
11
Wes Hartmann
58.04c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
5.
9
Brendan Carr
58.54c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
6.
10
Tucker Tompkins
1:02.04c
Mar 27
MVL all comer - Hamilton host
800 Meters
1.
11
Zach McGhee
2:08.44
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
11
Wes Hartmann
2:15.69
May 17
NSCIF Division III
3.
9
Luke Clements
2:22.38
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
4.
10
Tyler Younkers
2:22.67
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
5.
10
Chris Misclevitz
2:39.48
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
6.
10
Jess Paoli
2:43.78
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Younkers
4:49.0h
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
11
Zach McGhee
5:08.64
Apr 24
MVL
3.
9
Luke Clements
5:30.40
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
4.
10
Chris Misclevitz
5:38.0h
PR
Mar 27
MVL all comer - Hamilton host
5.
10
Jess Paoli
5:50.3h
May 10
MVL Finals
6.
10
Charles Biffin
6:19.36
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
7.
9
Colson Lynn
6:57.38
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Younkers
10:20.97
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Chris Misclevitz
11:54.63
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
3.
10
Jess Paoli
12:49.15
May 17
NSCIF Division III
4.
11
Matt Nadeker
14:35.2h
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tristan Huegal
16.74c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tristan Huegal
44.10
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
11
Matt Nadeker
49.79
PR
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Matt Nadeker
Spencer Hartmann
Grantham Jones
Tristan Huegal
45.46
May 17
NSCIF Division III
2.
-
Matt Nadeker
Grantham Jones
Lino Lovotti
Tristan Huegal
46.34c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
3.
-
Relay Team
46.44
Apr 10
MTVL
4.
-
Andrew Meline
Matt Nadeker
Ricky Ward
Tristan Huegal
46.72
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
5.
-
Grantham Jones
Tristan Huegal
Andrew Meline
Matt Nadeker
46.84c
Mar 27
MVL all comer - Hamilton host
6.
-
Tristan Huegal
Matt Nadeker
Ricky Ward
Grantham Jones
47.42
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
7.
-
Tristan Huegal
Grantham Jones
Matt Nadeker
Andrew Meline
47.76
Apr 17
MTVL
8.
-
Andrew Meline
Spencer Hartmann
Tucker Tompkins
Zach Wolfer
49.14
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
9.
-
Tucker Tompkins
Zach Wolfer
Jess Paoli
Marc Smith
51.83
May 10
MVL Finals
10.
-
Brendan Carr
Spencer Hartmann
Tucker Tompkins
Zach Wolfer
58.27
Apr 17
MTVL
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zach McGhee
Grantham Jones
Wes Hartmann
Ricky Ward
3:43.4h
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
-
Grantham Jones
Zach McGhee
Andrew Meline
Ricky Ward
3:46.3h
Apr 17
MTVL
3.
-
Relay Team
3:47.0h
Apr 10
MTVL
4.
-
Tucker Tompkins
Luke Clements
Marc Smith
Zach Wolfer
4:07.87
May 17
NSCIF Division III
5.
9
Alex Hendrix
Spencer Hartmann
Zach Wolfer
Brendan Carr
4:09.39
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
6.
-
Zach Wolfer
Tucker Tompkins
Spencer Hartmann
Brendan Carr
4:30.02
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
11
Garrison Galusha
38' 0.5
PR
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
2.
9
Spencer Hartmann
37' 8
Apr 24
MVL
3.
10
Charles Biffin
35' 4
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
4.
9
Colson Lynn
32' 5
May 10
MVL Finals
5.
9
Brendan Carr
32' 3.25
PR
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
6.
9
Marc Smith
26' 5
PR
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Garrison Galusha
39' 7.75
May 17
NSCIF Division III
2.
9
Spencer Hartmann
33' 9.5
May 10
MVL Finals
3.
10
Charles Biffin
30' 7
Mar 27
MVL all comer - Hamilton host
4.
9
Colson Lynn
27' 5
Apr 10
MTVL
5.
9
Marc Smith
22' 9
PR
Apr 24
MVL
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Garrison Galusha
110' 2
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
9
Marc Smith
106' 10
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
3.
9
Spencer Hartmann
103' 6
May 10
MVL Finals
4.
9
Brendan Carr
90' 8
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
5.
9
Colson Lynn
76' 11
Mar 20
MTVL
6.
10
Charles Biffin
74' 5
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
High Jump
1.
11
Lino Lovotti
5' 6
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
2.
11
Garrison Galusha
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
MVL
3.
10
Charles Biffin
4' 5
PR
Mar 20
MTVL
Long Jump
1.
11
Lino Lovotti
19' 3
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
2.
11
Wes Hartmann
16' 10.5
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lino Lovotti
40' 6
May 17
NSCIF Division III
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Elaina Astin
12.85
PR
Apr 24
MVL
2.
10
Samantha Matagulay
13.82
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
3.
10
Brianna Kostielney
14.25
Apr 24
MVL
4.
10
Emily Forseth
15.08
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
5.
10
Hannah Welch
15.17
Apr 10
MTVL
6.
10
Olivia Talbot
15.44
PR
Apr 24
MVL
7.
11
Victoria Ross
16.16
PR
Apr 24
MVL
200 Meters
1.
9
Elaina Astin
26.83
(.7)
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Samantha Matagulay
29.45
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
3.
10
Brianna Kostielney
30.23
Apr 24
MVL
4.
10
Hannah Welch
30.74c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
10
Emily Forseth
30.74c
PR
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
6.
10
Olivia Talbot
32.26
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
7.
10
Robyn Evans
33.74c
PR
Mar 27
MVL all comer - Hamilton host
8.
9
Grace VanKirk
34.65
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
400 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Matagulay
1:05.13
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
9
Grace VanKirk
1:11.84
PR
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
3.
10
Hannah Welch
1:12.00
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
4.
10
Marie Carr
1:13.34
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
5.
10
Robyn Evans
1:15.54
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
6.
9
Melia Matthews
1:16.51
Apr 17
MTVL
7.
10
Trinity Carter
1:16.71
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
8.
10
Emily Forseth
1:18.88
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
800 Meters
1.
11
Helen Mino Faukner
2:36.38
Apr 17
MTVL
2.
9
Grace VanKirk
2:39.15
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
3.
10
Samantha Matagulay
2:48.90
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
4.
9
Melia Matthews
2:49.64
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
5.
11
Alyssa Stauffer
2:49.90
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
6.
10
Trinity Carter
2:51.67
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
7.
9
Logan Babcock
2:54.38
Apr 17
MTVL
8.
11
Megan Hoffman
2:56.55
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
9.
11
Gaby Cervantes
2:56.87
PR
Apr 24
MVL
10.
10
Robyn Evans
2:57.63
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
11.
10
Marie Carr
3:09.1h
Mar 20
MTVL
1600 Meters
1.
11
Helen Mino Faukner
5:28.84
May 17
NSCIF Division III
2.
11
Alyssa Stauffer
5:51.24
PR
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
3.
9
Logan Babcock
6:04.28
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
4.
9
Melia Matthews
6:05.63
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
5.
11
Megan Hoffman
6:12.73
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
6.
10
Trinity Carter
6:17.99
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
7.
10
Paige Hawes
9:31.0h
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
3200 Meters
1.
11
Helen Mino Faukner
11:41.15
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Megan Hoffman
13:08.42
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
3.
9
Logan Babcock
13:21.58
May 17
NSCIF Division III
4.
9
Melia Matthews
14:24.27
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
5.
10
Trinity Carter
14:31.16
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
6.
9
Erin Cahill
15:20.3h
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emma Gore
19.92
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emma Gore
22.24c
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
2.
11
Victoria Ross
23.71
PR
Apr 10
MTVL
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emma Gore
57.49
May 17
NSCIF Division III
2.
11
Victoria Ross
58.75
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Emma Gore
1:06.94c
PR
Mar 27
MVL all comer - Hamilton host
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Welch
Samantha Matagulay
Maia Chin
Elaina Astin
52.93
May 17
NSCIF Division III
2.
-
Relay Team
54.01
Apr 24
MVL
3.
-
Emily Forseth
Olivia Talbot
Emma Gore
Brianna Kostielney
57.09
May 17
NSCIF Division III
4.
-
Hannah Welch
Elaina Astin
Olivia Talbot
Victoria Failor
58.55
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
5.
-
Elaina Astin
Jade MacMillan
Victoria Ross
Hannah Welch
1:02.27
Apr 17
MTVL
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Samantha Matagulay
Elaina Astin
Hannah Welch
Maia Chin
4:22.08
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
-
Samantha Matagulay
Elaina Astin
Alyssa Stauffer
Maia Chin
4:26.0h
Apr 17
MTVL
3.
-
Relay Team
4:38.92
Apr 24
MVL
4.
-
Olivia Talbot
Jade MacMillan
Elaina Astin
Victoria Failor
4:46.14
Mar 13
UPrep/Anderson vs. West Valley
5.
-
Samantha Matagulay
Vienna Barnett
Elena Tiedeman
Maia Chin
4:47.5h
May 1
MVL all comer - Quincy host
6.
-
Brianna Kostielney
Olivia Talbot
Robyn Evans
Melia Mathews
4:54.18
May 17
NSCIF Division III
7.
-
Jade MacMillan
Samantha Matagulay
Maia Chin
Elena Tiedeman
4:55.08
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Gaby Cervantes
26' 5
Apr 17
MTVL
2.
11
Taryn Burke
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
3.
10
Paige Hawes
23' 9.5
May 10
MVL Finals
4.
10
Robyn Evans
20' 6
PR
Apr 13
John Frank Invite
5.
9
Erin Cahill
20' 0
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taryn Burke
89' 7
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
2.
10
Paige Hawes
77' 9
May 17
NSCIF Division III
3.
11
Gaby Cervantes
64' 9
Apr 24
MVL
4.
9
Erin Cahill
49' 0
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
High Jump
1.
11
Victoria Ross
4' 8
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division III
2.
10
Marie Carr
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
Burt Williams Classic
3.
10
Emma Gore
4' 0
PR
Apr 17
MTVL
Long Jump
1.
10
Hannah Welch
13' 11.75
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
2.
11
Victoria Ross
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
MTVL
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hannah Welch
29' 8
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
2.
10
Marie Carr
23' 5
PR
May 10
MVL Finals
*Recent improvement