Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
1958
1950
1949
1948
1947
1945
1944
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Randy Redman
11.64
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
11
Tristen Harrison
11.76
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
3.
9
Dante Piantanida
11.87
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
4.
12
Jacob Carey
12.36
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
5.
10
Tristan Nguyen
12.70
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
9
Caleb Bolton
12.71
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
7.
9
Michael Warren
12.94c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
8.
11
Chris Craddock
13.02
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
9.
9
Jason Weiss
13.24c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
10.
9
Cole Baisch
13.43
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
11.
11
Stewart Maring
13.58
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
12.
9
Seth Mackoul
13.60
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
13.
9
Brandon Kohler
13.84c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
14.
9
Tyler Rivera
13.93
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
15.
11
Omar Macias
13.94c
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
16.
9
Jesse Trim
14.65
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Randy Redman
23.27
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Carey
23.99
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
3.
9
Dante Piantanida
24.47
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
4.
9
Caleb Bolton
25.04c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
5.
11
Tristen Harrison
25.34c
May 10
MLL Finals
6.
10
Tristan Nguyen
25.36
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
9
Michael Warren
25.75
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
11
Omar Macias
27.36
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
9.
9
Jason Weiss
27.39
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
10.
9
Andrew Alfred
27.97
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
11.
9
Cole Baisch
28.14c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
12.
9
Tyler Rivera
28.44c
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
13.
11
Stewart Maring
28.78
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Macklin Bolton
51.64c
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
2.
12
Mason Steed
55.53
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
3.
9
Caleb Bolton
55.54c
May 10
MLL Finals
4.
10
Jason Deoliveira
1:02.44c
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
5.
9
Trevor Ramirez
1:03.62
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
6.
9
James Bailon
1:06.25
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
David Rodriguez
2:13.9h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
2.
9
Juan Gonzalez
2:15.2h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
9
Alex Baciocco
2:17.3h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
4.
10
Jesais Hall
2:17.9h
May 10
MLL Finals
5.
12
Zachary Baciocco
2:21.14
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
6.
9
Devin Scheidt
2:22.50
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
7.
12
Luis Rios
2:22.93
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
8.
9
Michael Stickels
2:23.08
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
9.
10
Jason Deoliveira
2:26.4h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
10.
12
Cummings Jordan T
2:35.63
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
11.
9
Trevor Ramirez
2:35.67
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Michael Stickels
4:53.80
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
10
Jesais Hall
4:57.4h
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
9
Devin Scheidt
4:58.4h
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
4.
9
Juan Gonzalez
5:03.0h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
5.
11
David Rodriguez
5:03.9h
May 10
MLL Finals
6.
9
Alex Baciocco
5:06.5h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
7.
12
Zachary Baciocco
5:16.69
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
8.
12
Luis Rios
5:39.6h
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
9.
9
Jarod Sparrowk
5:45.8h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3200 Meters
1.
9
Michael Stickels
10:33.7h
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
2.
9
Devin Scheidt
10:35.6h
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
3.
10
Jesais Hall
10:37.6h
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
4.
9
Juan Gonzalez
10:49.29
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
5.
11
David Rodriguez
11:12.7h
May 10
MLL Finals
6.
9
Jarod Sparrowk
12:49.2h
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Macklin Bolton
16.84c
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
2.
9
Alexander Robie
16.94c
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
12
Mason Steed
18.34c
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
4.
9
James Bailon
20.14c
May 10
MLL Finals
5.
9
Andrew Alfred
20.34c
May 10
MLL Finals
6.
11
Chris Craddock
20.83
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
7.
9
Tyler Rivera
20.84c
May 10
MLL Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Macklin Bolton
43.03
PR
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
2.
12
Mason Steed
44.34c
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
3.
9
Andrew Alfred
48.14c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
4.
9
Sean O'Leary
49.54c
May 10
MLL Finals
5.
9
James Bailon
50.59
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Randy Redman
Mason Steed
Tristen Harrison
Jacob Carey
45.04c
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
2.
-
Randy Redman
Tristen Harrison
Mason Steed
Jacob Carey
45.26
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
3.
-
Relay Team
45.49
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
4.
-
Randy Redman
Dante Piantineda
Tristen Harrison
Jacob Carey
45.84c
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
5.
-
Caleb Bolton
Tristen Nguyen
Michael Warren
Dante Piantineda
48.57
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
9
Caleb Bolton
Tyler Rivera
Michael Warren
Jason Weiss
49.34c
May 10
MLL Finals
7.
9
Caleb Bolton
Michael Warren
Jason Weiss
Dante Piantineda
49.79
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
8.
9
Tyler Rivera
Cole Baisch
Michael Warren
Jason Weiss
50.96
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
9.
9
Tyler Rivera
Alex Robie
Cole Baisch
Jason Weiss
52.35
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Michael Stickles
Tristen Harrison
Jacob Carey
Macklin Bolton
3:30.0h
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:39.10
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
3.
-
Mason Steed
Randy Redman
Tristen Harrison
Jacob Carey
3:39.5h
May 10
MLL Finals
4.
-
Tristen Harrison
Jacob Carey
Mason Steed
Macklin Bolton
3:41.48
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
5.
-
Tristen Harrison
Mason Steed
Jacob Carey
Macklin Bolton
3:45.29
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
6.
-
Mason Steed
Tristen Harrison
Jacob Carey
Macklin Bolton
3:48.71
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
7.
-
Randy Redman
Mason Steed
Jacob Carey
Tristen Harrison
3:50.4h
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
8.
-
Randy Redman
Jacob Carey
Mason Steed
Tristen Harrison
3:53.6h
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
9.
9
Alex Baciocco
Sean O'Leary
Juan Gonzalez
Caleb Bolton
3:56.5h
May 10
MLL Finals
10.
-
Alex Baciocco
Tristen Nguyen
Juan Gonzalez
Caleb Bolton
4:03.76
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
11.
-
Alex Baciocco
James Bailon
Jason J Deoliveira
Caleb Bolton
4:07.7h
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
12.
9
Alex Baciocco
Cole Baisch
Juan Gonzalez
Caleb Bolton
4:08.51
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
13.
-
Caleb Bolton
Juan Gonzalez
Alex Baciocco
Jesais R Hall
4:14.63
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
14.
-
Andrew Alfred
James Bailon
Jason J Deoliveira
Trevor Ramirez
4:23.76
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Sean O'Leary
32' 9.5
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
2.
10
Matthew W Ferreira
28' 1.75
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
9
Nicholas Frey
26' 6.5
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kyle Gouveia
47' 8.5
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
2.
12
Michael A Coltrin
45' 0.5
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
12
Brandon Johnson
39' 5.5
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
4.
12
Noah Shelgren
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
5.
9
Sean O'Leary
33' 10.75
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
6.
12
Christian Leon
33' 3
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
7.
9
Jason Weiss
31' 1.75
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
8.
9
Nicholas Frey
28' 10
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kyle Gouveia
146' 6
PR
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
2.
12
Jon Byron
138' 6
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
3.
12
Michael A Coltrin
124' 10
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
4.
11
Trey Smith
104' 11.5
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
5.
12
Bryson Merrill
102' 1
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
6.
12
Brandon Johnson
99' 6.5
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
7.
9
Sean O'Leary
77' 8.5
May 10
MLL Finals
8.
9
Nicholas Frey
77' 0
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
9.
10
Matthew W Ferreira
76' 0
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Macklin Bolton
6' 0
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
2.
9
Alexander Robie
5' 4
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
9
Andrew Alfred
5' 2
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
4.
12
Darren Mayberry
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
5.
9
James Bailon
4' 8
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
9
Tyler Rivera
4' 6
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Collin D Kulp
9' 11.75
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
2.
12
Darren Mayberry
9' 6
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
3.
12
Nick Vath
9' 0
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
4.
12
Frankie Gigliotti
8' 6
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
9
Andrew Alfred
8' 6
May 10
MLL Finals
6.
9
Brandon Kohler
8' 0
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
Long Jump
1.
9
Dante Piantanida
19' 11
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
2.
12
Jacob Carey
19' 10.75
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
9
Jason Weiss
16' 5
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
9
Alexander Robie
16' 1.5
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
11
Omar Macias
16' 1
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
6.
9
Jesse Trim
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
7.
9
Tyler Rivera
15' 7.5
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
8.
9
Seth Mackoul
15' 4
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Dante Piantanida
38' 5
May 10
MLL Finals
2.
9
Alexander Robie
37' 4.5
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
12
Frankie Gigliotti
33' 5
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
4.
9
Seth Mackoul
31' 2
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Deborah I Ark-Majiyagbe
13.53
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
2.
11
Kimberly Anderson
13.82
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
3.
10
Carissa Gomez
14.02
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
4.
11
Catherine Latt
14.49
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Campbell
14.54
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
6.
10
Loren Ball
14.64c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
9
Sydney Valentine
14.64c
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
9
Shelby Steed
14.64c
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
9.
11
Michelle K Geiszler
14.78
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
10.
9
Savannah Rose
14.84c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
11.
9
MaggiJo Erickson
15.04c
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
12.
9
Makayla Ruthrauff
15.66
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
13.
9
Hailey Long
15.67
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
14.
9
Summer Schulze
16.04c
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
15.
9
Mykayla Leiser
17.60
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kimberly Anderson
28.91
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
10
Deborah I Ark-Majiyagbe
29.34
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
3.
9
Shelby Steed
29.47
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
4.
11
Catherine Latt
29.88
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
5.
9
Makayla Ruthrauff
29.99
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
6.
9
Savannah Rose
30.16
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
7.
10
Loren Ball
30.54c
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
8.
11
Michelle K Geiszler
30.63
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
9.
10
Carissa Gomez
32.44c
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
10.
9
Hailey Long
33.94c
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
11.
9
Jordan Campbell
34.13
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
12.
9
Summer Schulze
34.84c
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
13.
9
Mykayla Leiser
36.75
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Bryn Merrill
1:05.34c
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
2.
11
Haley S Gonsalves
1:08.44
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
3.
10
Mariangel Bojorquez
1:10.96
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
4.
12
Nadja Helmig
1:13.24c
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
5.
9
Dellyssa Rodriguez
1:14.94c
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
6.
9
Mykayla Leiser
1:18.32
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Hull
2:19.27
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
2.
11
Sheridan M Loverin
2:33.7h
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
11
Kelly Airola
2:34.25
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
4.
9
MaggiJo Erickson
2:46.89
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
5.
9
Bryn Merrill
2:49.8h
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
6.
10
Mariangel Bojorquez
2:51.8h
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
7.
9
Olivia Borchin
2:54.6h
May 10
MLL Finals
8.
11
Priscilla Ruth
3:16.13
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
9.
10
Madison B Colborn
3:46.2h
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
1600 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Hull
5:04.74
Apr 13
West Coast Relays
2.
9
Olivia Borchin
5:50.1h
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
11
Sheridan M Loverin
5:50.70
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Hull
11:16.40
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Borchin
13:11.8h
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Brianna C Biondi
17.62
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
2.
11
Kelly Airola
17.94c
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
10
Mary Stewart
20.65
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
4.
10
Courtney Stricler
20.74c
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
5.
9
Makayla Ruthrauff
21.64c
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
6.
9
Mykayla Leiser
22.56
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kelly Airola
50.99
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
2.
10
Mary Stewart
56.44c
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
3.
9
Makayla Ruthrauff
57.14
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
4.
12
Nadja Helmig
57.84c
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sydney Valentine
Deborah I Ark-Majiyagbe
Catherine Latt
Kimberly Anderson
53.94c
May 10
MLL Finals
2.
-
Brianna C Biondi
Deborah I Ark-Majiyagbe
Catherine Latt
Kimberly Anderson
54.00
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
3.
-
Brianna C Biondi
Deborah I Ark-Majiyagbe
Michelle K Geiszler
Kimberly Anderson
54.78
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
4.
-
Loren Ball
MaggiJo Erickson
Savannah Rose
Shelby Steed
56.24c
May 10
MLL Finals
5.
-
Michelle K Geiszler
Deborah I Ark-Majiyagbe
Catherine Latt
Kimberly Anderson
56.37
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
57.07
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
7.
-
Loren Ball
MaggiJo Erickson
Savannah Rose
Sydney Valentine
57.18
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
8.
-
Loren Ball
MaggiJo Erickson
Makayla Ruthrauff
Valentine Sydney
58.78
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
-
Carissa Gomez
Summer Schulze
Mykayla Leiser
Savannah Rose
1:02.28
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Bryn Merrill
Haley S Gonsalves
Sheridan M Loverin
Kelly Airola
4:26.6h
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
2.
-
Bryn Merrill
Sheridan M Loverin
Haley S Gonsalves
Kelly Airola
4:28.2h
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
-
Bryn Merrill
Sheridan M Loverin
Mykayla Leiser
Makayla Ruthrauff
4:31.1h
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
4.
-
Kelly Airola
Bryn Merrill
Haley S Gonsalves
Hannah Hull
4:33.33
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
5.
-
Kelly Airola
Haley S Gonsalves
Bryn Merrill
Hannah Hull
4:34.58
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
6.
-
Relay Team
4:49.5h
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
7.
-
MaggiJo Erickson
Makayla Ruthrauff
Mariangel Borjoquez
Bryn Merrill
4:52.89
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
9
MaggiJo Erickson
Makayla Ruthrauff
Mykayla Leiser
Bryn Merrill
4:55.77
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
9.
-
MaggiJo Erickson
Mariangel Borjoquez
Mykayla Leiser
Makayla Ruthrauff
5:02.1h
May 10
MLL Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Isabella Lohsen
36' 4.5
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
11
Marissah Lawrie
34' 9.5
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
3.
9
Brianna Gill
26' 10.5
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
4.
11
Sarah Hernandez
22' 9.75
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
5.
11
Jacquelynn R Williams
22' 2.5
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
6.
11
Rachel Ashlin
22' 1.5
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
7.
9
Hilary Sanchez
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Isabella Lohsen
107' 10
PR
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
2.
11
Marissah Lawrie
96' 6
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
9
Brianna Gill
85' 5.5
Apr 20
Bret Harte Invitational
4.
11
Sarah Hernandez
80' 0.5
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
5.
11
Rachel Ashlin
69' 3
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
6.
11
Jacquelynn R Williams
62' 1
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
High Jump
1.
11
Kelly Airola
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
2.
10
Deborah I Ark-Majiyagbe
4' 8
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
3.
9
Savannah Rose
4' 7
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
4.
12
Courtney Teicheira
4' 2
PR
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Campbell
4' 0
PR
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
9
Mykayla Leiser
4' 0
Mar 30
Avis Kelley Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Courtney Teicheira
7' 6
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
9
Sydney Valentine
7' 6
PR
Mar 21
TVL-MLL Challenge
11
Ashley Watts
7' 6
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
4.
10
Mary Stewart
7' 3
May 10
MLL Finals
5.
9
Bryn Merrill
6' 0
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
Long Jump
1.
11
Brianna C Biondi
15' 0.25
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
2.
10
Courtney Stricler
14' 11
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
3.
12
Nadja Helmig
14' 4.5
PR
May 1
Bret Harte Cluster
Triple Jump
1.
10
Courtney Stricler
33' 4.75
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
2.
11
Brianna C Biondi
31' 2.25
Mar 16
CAL Invitational
3.
9
Sydney Valentine
28' 5
PR
May 10
MLL Finals
4.
9
Summer Schulze
24' 0
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
5.
11
Catherine Latt
23' 10
Apr 25
MLL Calaveras Cluster
6.
9
Mykayla Leiser
23' 5
PR
May 3
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
*Recent improvement