Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1969
1968
Indoor
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Taariq Chestnut-Davis
11.44c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
2.
10
Cody Keener
11.64c
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
3.
10
Christian Diaz
12.19
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
11
Juan Ramirez
12.54c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
5.
11
Jose Maltez
12.64c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
9
Xavier Reyes
12.74c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
7.
10
Humberto Andrade
12.84c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
11
Alex Williams
12.94c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
10
Max Hernandez
13.04c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10.
10
Joseph Borba
13.20
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
11.
9
Sean Fahrenbruch
13.34c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
12.
11
Carlos Sanchez
13.84c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
11
Clay Cuneo
13.84c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
14.
11
Joshua Wood
14.14c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10
Francisco Hernandez
14.14c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
16.
9
Isaac Avalos
14.54c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
17.
10
Bryce Lew
15.74c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
18.
11
Rocky Perez
15.94c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
19.
9
Itzcoatl Friaz
16.64c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
200 Meters
1.
10
Taariq Chestnut-Davis
23.90
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
10
Cody Keener
24.55
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
3.
11
Jose Maltez
24.87
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
10
Joseph Borba
25.73
(3.4)
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
5.
11
Juan Ramirez
26.24c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
9
Xavier Reyes
26.54c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
7.
10
Christian Diaz
27.04c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
10
Max Hernandez
27.54c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
9
Sean Fahrenbruch
29.34c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
400 Meters
1.
11
Jose Maltez
57.59
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
10
Alex Hernandez
1:00.35
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
3.
10
Max Hernandez
1:01.46
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
4.
9
Joseph Gallegos
1:03.30
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
5.
9
Alex Velazquez
1:03.64c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10
Curtis Bramell
1:03.64c
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
7.
9
Sean Fahrenbruch
1:04.54c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
10
Francisco Hernandez
1:04.94
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
9.
10
Matthew Higginson
1:09.28
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
10.
9
Daniel Solano
1:09.94c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
11.
9
William Argueta
1:11.84c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
800 Meters
1.
10
Angel Franco
2:14.12
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
9
Alex Velazquez
2:14.68
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
11
Abel Lopez
2:17.19
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
4.
9
William Argueta
2:22.70
PR
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
5.
10
Gustavo Hurtado
2:27.30
PR
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
6.
9
Miguel Ceja
2:27.6h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
7.
10
Jonathan Amaral
2:31.33
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
8.
10
Jesse Lopez
2:31.88
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
9.
9
Marcos Ortega
2:32.20
PR
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
10.
10
Enrique Ramos
2:36.36
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
11.
11
Jose Maltez
2:37.5h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
12.
9
Daniel Solano
2:38.1h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
13.
10
Curtis Bramell
2:39.35
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
14.
9
Joseph Gallegos
2:42.6h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
15.
9
Jeffrey Gray
2:53.30
PR
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Angel Franco
4:42.75
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
11
Abel Lopez
4:59.01
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
9
Alex Velazquez
5:00.46
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
10
Gustavo Hurtado
5:01.66
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
5.
9
William Argueta
5:19.78
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
6.
10
Jonathan Amaral
5:33.59
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
7.
10
Enrique Ramos
5:34.65
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
8.
9
Miguel Ceja
5:37.4h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
9
Marcos Ortega
5:41.7h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10.
10
Justin Bygum
5:46.30
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
11.
9
Daniel Solano
5:48.05
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
12.
9
Joseph Gallegos
5:50.9h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
13.
10
Curtis Bramell
6:00.50
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
14.
10
Joey Mascarelli
6:08.39
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
15.
9
Jeffrey Gray
6:35.78
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Gustavo Hurtado
10:28.54
PR
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
2.
10
Angel Franco
10:43.73
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
11
Abel Lopez
11:21.92
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
9
Alex Velazquez
11:44.53
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
5.
10
Jonathan Amaral
12:20.56
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
6.
9
Miguel Ceja
12:23.85
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
7.
9
Daniel Solano
12:45.1h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
9
Marcos Ortega
13:22.2h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
10
Curtis Bramell
13:35.47
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
10.
10
Joey Mascarelli
13:40.68
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
11.
10
Jesse Lopez
13:44.09
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
12.
10
Enrique Ramos
14:09.5h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
13.
9
Jeffrey Gray
20:00.8h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Max Hernandez
18.91
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
9
Isaac Avalos
20.67
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Max Hernandez
17.93
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
9
Isaac Avalos
20.48
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
10
Matthew Higginson
20.74c
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
4.
9
Itzcoatl Friaz
26.84c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Max Hernandez
46.12
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
9
Isaac Avalos
53.07
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Max Hernandez
45.04
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
11
Abel Lopez
48.38
PR
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
3.
9
Isaac Avalos
55.02
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
10
Matthew Higginson
57.34c
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
5.
9
Itzcoatl Friaz
1:05.54c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Marcos Aguilar
Aijay Rueben
Jeremiah Preston
Angelo Zerbini
43.83
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
-
Angelo Zerbini
Marcos Aguilar
Jeremiah Preston
Aijay Rueben
44.36
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
3.
-
Marcos Aguilar
Cody Keener
Taariq Davis
Aijay Rueben
44.68
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
45.53
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
5.
-
Joseph Borba
Taariq Davis
Christian Diaz
Cody Keener
46.62
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
6.
-
Christian Diaz
Cody Keener
Kyle Bean
Taariq Davis
49.35
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:42.30
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jeremiah Preston
Francisco Cardona
Angel Franco
Jose Maltez
3:52.8h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
2.
-
Marcos Aguilar
Jeremiah Preston
Aijay Rueben
Jose Maltez
4:02.09
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
4:25.6h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4.
9
Isaac Avalos
Joseph Gallegos
Marcos Ortega
Xavier Reyes
4:26.77
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
5.
-
Enrique Ramos
Jeffrey Gray
Marcos Ortega
Daniel Solano
4:52.76
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joey Mascarelli
Miguel Ceja
Justin Bygum
Joseph Gallegos
10:40.09
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:45.68
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
2.
-
Marcos Aguilar
Kyle Bean
Jeremiah Preston
Nicholas Pulos
1:46.57
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Abel Lopez
Aijay Rueben
Francisco Cardona
Angel Franco
12:11.57
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
12:14.00
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
3.
-
Gustavo Hurtado
Marcos Ortega
William Argueta
Jonathan Amaral
13:36.83
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Juan Velazquez
36' 6
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
9
John Wallace
22' 7
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Dillion Tilden
41' 10
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
2.
11
Ethan Woodall
40' 1
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
3.
10
Juan Velazquez
36' 8.5
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
10
Justin Bygum
35' 6.5
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
5.
11
Clay Cuneo
34' 7
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
11
Alex Williams
32' 0
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
7.
10
Leo Thanos
31' 1.5
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
11
Joshua Wood
29' 5
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
11
Rocky Perez
29' 4.5
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10.
9
Joshua Bennett
28' 6
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
10
David Solorio
28' 6
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
12.
10
Wyatt Berchtold
28' 0.5
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
13.
9
Simson Vellurattil
25' 10
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
14.
11
Oscar Calvillo
23' 4
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
15.
9
John Wallace
23' 0
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
16.
11
Carlos Sanchez
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ethan Woodall
105' 10
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
-
Dillion Tilden
100' 10
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
3.
10
Justin Bygum
92' 10
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
11
Clay Cuneo
83' 11
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
5.
11
Joshua Wood
82' 0
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
11
Rocky Perez
79' 9
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
7.
11
Alex Williams
74' 9
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
10
David Solorio
74' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
10
Juan Velazquez
72' 9
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
10.
10
Leo Thanos
68' 1
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
11.
10
Wyatt Berchtold
66' 1.5
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
12.
11
Oscar Calvillo
62' 10
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
13.
9
Simson Vellurattil
58' 5
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
14.
11
Carlos Sanchez
56' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
15.
9
John Wallace
52' 3
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
16.
9
Joshua Bennett
48' 5
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Cody Keener
5' 8
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
2.
10
Matthew Higginson
5' 0
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10
Joseph Borba
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
4.
10
Humberto Andrade
4' 8
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyle Bean
12' 0
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
10
Juan Velazquez
8' 6
PR
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
10
Bryce Lew
8' 6
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
Long Jump
1.
11
Kyle Bean
18' 2
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
2.
10
Humberto Andrade
17' 8
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
3.
10
Alex Hernandez
17' 4
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
4.
10
Joseph Borba
16' 7.5
PR
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
5.
10
Bryce Lew
16' 7.25
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
10
Gerry Saji George
14' 10.5
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
7.
9
Xavier Cuevas
14' 1
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
9
Xavier Reyes
12' 8
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
10
Johnathan Andrade
10' 10
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
Triple Jump
1.
10
Humberto Andrade
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
2.
-
Wick Pulos
36' 9
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
3.
10
Alex Hernandez
34' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
4.
10
Gerry Saji George
31' 5
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
5.
10
Bryce Lew
29' 7
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jordan McNeal
12.31
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
10
Haley Cook
12.92
PR
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
3.
10
Katelyn Allen
13.34c
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
4.
9
Hunter White
13.92
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
5.
10
Emalee Hauck
14.14c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
9
Seaira White
14.30
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
7.
11
Leticia Heron
14.52
(4.0)
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
8.
9
Brandie Mack
14.64c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
9
Michelle Padilla
14.94c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10.
11
Victoria Vezaldenos
15.04c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
11.
11
Katrina Martinez
15.14c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10
Matharin Lee
15.14c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
13.
9
Olivia Vezaldenos
15.24c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
14.
11
Monica Martinez
15.44c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
15.
10
Maliah Watson
15.54c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
16.
11
Marina Salyer
15.84c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
11
Courtney Posz
15.84c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
18.
11
Giselle Zuniga
16.04c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
19.
11
Odalys Silva
16.34c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10
Hanna Galvan
16.34c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
21.
11
Cierra Castellanos
16.64c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
22.
11
Kameron Herrera
16.74c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
23.
10
Tabatha Barrington
17.14c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
24.
10
Kimberly Flores
17.44c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
25.
10
Kristina Ortiz
17.74c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
200 Meters
1.
10
Jordan McNeal
26.52
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
2.
10
Haley Cook
26.72
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
9
Hunter White
29.54c
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
4.
9
Michelle Padilla
30.62
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
5.
9
Seaira White
31.45
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
6.
10
Hanna Galvan
33.63
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
7.
11
Katrina Martinez
34.05
(2.0)
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
8.
11
Monica Martinez
35.64c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
9.
11
Odalys Silva
36.04c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
10.
11
Cierra Castellanos
38.64c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
11.
10
Kimberly Flores
39.14c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
12.
10
Kristina Ortiz
39.84c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
400 Meters
1.
10
Haley Cook
1:00.16
PR
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2013
2.
10
Katelyn Allen
1:01.66
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
3.
11
Victoria Vezaldenos
1:10.92
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
4.
9
Michelle Padilla
1:11.88
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
5.
9
Aiko Jones
1:13.09
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
6.
10
Hanna Galvan
1:14.51
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
7.
11
Jami Arceo
1:16.47
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
8.
10
Marina Flores
1:16.63
PR
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
9.
10
Adriana Padilla
1:18.17
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
10.
10
Kimberly Flores
1:33.94c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
800 Meters
1.
9
Aiko Jones
2:48.27
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
10
Marina Flores
3:04.90
PR
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Aiko Jones
6:15.48
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
10
Marina Flores
6:20.02
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marina Flores
14:09.64
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
9
Aiko Jones
14:40.6h
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Maliah Watson
19.35
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
11
Victoria Vezaldenos
19.71
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
9
Olivia Vezaldenos
19.74c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4.
11
Jami Arceo
19.92
PR
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
5.
11
Kameron Herrera
26.04c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Victoria Vezaldenos
54.57
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Vezaldenos
55.09
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
3.
11
Jami Arceo
1:03.34c
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4.
11
Kameron Herrera
1:19.64c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan McNeal
Katelyn Allen
Emalee Hauck
Haley Cook
50.09
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
-
Emalee Hauck
Leticia Heron
Haley Cook
Jordan McNeal
51.12
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
-
Haley Cook
Katelyn Allen
Jami Arceo
Jordan McNeal
51.67
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
52.06
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
5.
-
Jordan McNeal
Leticia Heron
Katelyn Allen
Jami Arceo
55.04c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
-
Katelyn Allen
Vanessa Carpentar
Leticia Heron
Jordan McNeal
56.08
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
7.
-
Brandie Mack
Hunter White
Seaira White
Maliah Watson
56.21
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
8.
-
Hunter White
Michelle Padilla
Seaira White
Emalee Hauck
57.47
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
9.
-
Emalee Hauck
Hunter White
Seaira White
Maliah Watson
59.94c
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:42.30
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Jackson
Josephine Valdez
Rebekah Jacobson
Haley Cook
4:27.85
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
2.
-
Jami Arceo
Katelyn Allen
Sarah Jackson
Victoria Vezaldenos
4:47.1h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
3.
-
Relay Team
4:48.20
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4.
-
Olivia Vezaldenos
Seaira White
Hanna Galvan
Hunter White
4:58.63
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
5.
9
Michelle Padilla
Seaira White
Hunter White
Olivia Vezaldenos
5:06.9h
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:12.04
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
2.
-
Victoria Vezaldenos
Katrina Martinez
Katelyn Allen
Sarah Jackson
2:14.97
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
3.
-
Hunter White
Seaira White
Kimberly Flores
Kristina Ortiz
2:26.63
Feb 23
Capital Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maliah Watson
32' 4
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
2.
10
Cassidy Smith
28' 6
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
3.
10
Victoria Rita
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
4.
11
Monica Martinez
20' 8
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
5.
9
Jordyn Posz
20' 4.5
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
10
Sierra Corral
19' 8
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
7.
11
Giselle Zuniga
19' 6
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
10
Tabatha Barrington
18' 6
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Maliah Watson
90' 0
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
2.
10
Cassidy Smith
80' 6
Mar 2
15th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
3.
10
Victoria Rita
66' 4
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4.
9
Jordyn Posz
60' 7
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
5.
10
Sierra Corral
54' 7
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
11
Giselle Zuniga
35' 3
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
High Jump
1.
11
Leticia Heron
4' 10
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
9
Olivia Vezaldenos
4' 10
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
10
Tabatha Barrington
4' 6
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
4.
10
Emalee Hauck
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
Lauren Pettis/Delta King Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Emalee Hauck
15' 1
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
11
Leticia Heron
15' 1
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
9
Brandie Mack
12' 10
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
4.
10
Matharin Lee
12' 0
Apr 20
4th Annual Mudville Invitational
5.
11
Monica Martinez
10' 10.25
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
6.
11
Katrina Martinez
10' 8
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
7.
11
Marina Salyer
10' 2
PR
Mar 13
East Union vs. Kimball
8.
10
Tabatha Barrington
7' 9.25
PR
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Leticia Heron
32' 0
Apr 6
Delta Mustang Invite
2.
9
Brandie Mack
27' 8.5
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
3.
10
Matharin Lee
26' 4.5
May 4
Valley Oak League Championships
*Recent improvement