100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Orlandini | 11.33 | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
2. | 12 | | Bailey Muller | 11.74cPR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
3. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 12.52 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
4. | 12 | | Michael Virden | 12.56PR | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
5. | 9 | | Russell North | 12.94c | May 7 | PacWest JV Districts |
6. | 10 | | Taisei Ushijima | 12.99PR | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
7. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 13.24c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
| 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 13.24cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
9. | 12 | | Austin Wittenberg | 13.34c | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
10. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 13.44cPR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
| 11 | | Robert Wilburn | 13.44cPR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
12. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 13.84cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
13. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 14.14cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
14. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 14.54cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
15. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 14.84c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
16. | 9 | | Rick Carsley | 15.33PR | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Orlandini | 23.56 | Apr 13 | Meet of Champions |
2. | 12 | | Bailey Muller | 24.95PR | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
3. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 25.23 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
4. | 9 | | Daniel Whittle | 26.04 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
5. | 12 | | Austin Wittenberg | 26.48PR | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
6. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 26.64PR | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
7. | 10 | | Taisei Ushijima | 26.71PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
8. | 11 | | Robert Wilburn | 27.14cPR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
9. | 12 | | Michael Virden | 27.94c | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
| 10 | | Alex Jones | 27.94cPR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
11. | 9 | | Russell North | 28.34c | May 7 | PacWest JV Districts |
12. | 12 | | Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley | 28.40PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
13. | 9 | | Bradley Derosiers | 30.44c | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
14. | 9 | | Rick Carsley | 31.04cPR | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 55.64cPR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Orlandini | 57.04c | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
3. | 12 | | Austin Wittenberg | 57.14cPR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
4. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 59.94c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
5. | 12 | | Bailey Muller | 1:00.42 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 1:01.44cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
7. | 12 | | Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley | 1:01.77PR | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
8. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 1:03.44c | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
| 12 | | Andy Evans | 1:03.44cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 1:03.54c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
11. | 10 | | Taisei Ushijima | 1:03.75PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
12. | 10 | | Shota Hashikami | 1:08.21PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
13. | 9 | | Bradley Derosiers | 1:08.44c | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
14. | 12 | | Michael Virden | 1:09.74cPR | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
15. | 10 | | Reilly Smith | 1:11.34cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
16. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 1:13.44c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
17. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 1:18.34cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Daniel Whittle | 2:03.70 | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 2:04.82PR | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
3. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 2:22.14PR | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
4. | 12 | | Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley | 2:31.8hPR | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
5. | 10 | | Shota Hashikami | 2:35.5hPR | May 7 | PacWest JV Districts |
6. | 9 | | John Jablonski | 2:39.6h | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
7. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 2:50.8hPR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
8. | 10 | | Taisei Ushijima | 2:54.1hPR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
9. | 9 | | Rick Carsley | 2:55.2hPR | May 7 | PacWest JV Districts |
10. | 9 | | Bradley Derosiers | 3:00.0h | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
11. | 9 | | Austin Crocetti | 3:04.47 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
12. | 12 | | Austin Wittenberg | 3:45.4h | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
| 9 | | jin Chul | 3:45.4hPR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 4:21.17PR | Apr 13 | Meet of Champions |
2. | 9 | | Wolfgang Seifer | 4:22.47PR | May 18 | PacWest Districts |
3. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 4:38.54 | May 18 | PacWest Districts |
4. | 9 | | Daniel Whittle | 4:48.0h | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
5. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 5:09.2hPR | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
6. | 12 | | Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley | 5:09.6hPR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
7. | 9 | | John Jablonski | 5:10.0h | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
8. | 10 | | Shota Hashikami | 5:14.5hPR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
9. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 5:18.2hPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 5:30.2h | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
11. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 5:32.7hPR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
12. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 5:39.0hPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
13. | 9 | | Bradley Derosiers | 5:45.7h | May 7 | PacWest JV Districts |
14. | 9 | | Austin Crocetti | 5:52.37 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
15. | 9 | | Rick Carsley | 5:52.5hPR | May 7 | PacWest JV Districts |
16. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 7:32.6h | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
17. | 9 | | jin Chul | 7:39.2hPR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Wolfgang Seifer | 9:27.60PR | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 9:57.75 | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
3. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 10:06.0h | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
4. | 9 | | John Jablonski | 10:48.82 | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
5. | 9 | | Daniel Whittle | 11:13.00 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
6. | 12 | | Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley | 11:26.9hPR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
7. | 10 | | Shota Hashikami | 11:27.3hPR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
8. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 11:37.0hPR | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
9. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 12:52.8h | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
10. | 9 | | Austin Crocetti | 13:00.9hPR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Brent Counts | 15.67PR | May 18 | PacWest Districts |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Guzman | 19.86PR | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
3. | 11 | | Robert Wilburn | 19.87PR | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
4. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 20.74c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 23.24c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
6. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 24.14cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
7. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 24.44c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
8. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 26.24cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
9. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 27.04cPR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 31.24c | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Brent Counts | 43.27 | May 18 | PacWest Districts |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Guzman | 51.30PR | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
3. | 11 | | Robert Wilburn | 54.19PR | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
4. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 56.71PR | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Austin Regimbal Ryan Orlandini Brent Counts Bailey Muller | 46.15 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
2. | - | | Brent Counts Bailey Muller Austin Regimbal Ryan Orlandini | 46.19 | May 18 | PacWest Districts |
3. | - | | Jacob Bartholomew Ryan Orlandini Austin Wittenberg Bailey Muller | 47.24c | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
4. | - | | Jacob Bartholomew Austin Wittenberg Bailey Muller Ryan Orlandini | 47.84c | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
5. | - | | Austin Wittenberg Bailey Muller Jacob Bartholomew Ryan Orlandini | 48.04c | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
6. | - | | Jeff Lieder Jacob Bartholomew Evan Hansen Nick Whitnah | 52.40 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
7. | - | | Jeff Lieder Thomas Bay Alex Jones Nick Whitnah | 53.42 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
8. | - | | Austin Wittenberg Bailey Muller Austin Regimbal Ryan Orlandini | 1:19:31.00 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Chris Poole Bailey Muller Austin Wittenberg Ryan Orlandini | 3:41.19 | May 18 | PacWest Districts |
2. | - | | Chris Poole Austin Wittenberg Bailey Muller Ryan Orlandini | 3:41.20 | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
3. | - | | Chris Poole Bailey Muller Austin Wittenberg Wolf Seifer | 3:46.4h | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
4. | - | | Ryan Orlandini Bailey Muller Austin Wittenberg Chris Poole | 3:56.6h | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
5. | - | | John Jablonski Wolf Seifer Daniel Whittle Chris Poole | 4:09.83 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 4:10.51 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
7. | - | | Mark Geisler Andy Evans Daniel Whittle Wolf Seifer | 4:11.54 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
8. | - | | Chris Poole Mark Geisler Daniel Whittle Wolf Seifer | 4:15.0h | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
9. | - | | Bradley Derosiers John Jablonski Shota Hashikami Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley | 4:23.17 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
10. | - | | Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley Wolf Seifer Mark Geisler Daniel Whittle | 4:24.8h | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
11. | - | | Quinten Tokarski Andy Evans Shota Hashikami John Jablonski | 4:33.1h | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
12. | - | | Austin Crocetti John Jablonski Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley Andy Evans | 4:49.0h | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Jeff Lieder | 47' 11.5 | May 24 | OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Alex McArthur | 33' 1.5 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
3. | 12 | | Nick Whitnah | 32' 11PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
4. | 12 | | Evan Hansen | 30' 11.5PR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
5. | 11 | | Connor Schumock | 30' 1.25 | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 28' 2.25PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
7. | 11 | | Thomas Bay | 28' 0 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
8. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 25' 8.25 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
9. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 25' 1.75 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 22' 8.75PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
11. | 10 | | Reilly Smith | 22' 8PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
12. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 19' 8.75PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
13. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 19' 3.5PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
14. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 18' 0.5 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
15. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 17' 2.25PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Jeff Lieder | 135' 3PR | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
2. | 12 | | Nick Whitnah | 97' 11PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
3. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 81' 5 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
4. | 12 | | Evan Hansen | 78' 6PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
5. | 9 | | Alex McArthur | 75' 3 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
6. | 9 | | Rick Carsley | 62' 2PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
7. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 50' 7PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
8. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 48' 8 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
9. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 48' 1 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 46' 0PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
11. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 44' 7PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
12. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 37' 5 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
13. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 36' 0PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Jeff Lieder | 155' 2PR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 130' 6PR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
3. | 12 | | Evan Hansen | 126' 10PR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
4. | 11 | | Connor Schumock | 114' 7PR | Apr 11 | Scio, Blanchet, Toledo @ Creswell |
5. | 12 | | Nick Whitnah | 108' 5 | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
6. | 9 | | Rick Carsley | 106' 3 | May 7 | PacWest JV Districts |
7. | 11 | | Thomas Bay | 104' 11 | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
8. | 12 | | Bailey Muller | 98' 11PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
9. | 12 | | Brent Counts | 98' 4 | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
10. | 12 | | Luis Rodriguez-Walmisley | 86' 3PR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
11. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 80' 8PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
12. | 9 | | Alex McArthur | 80' 7PR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
13. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 71' 8PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
14. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 69' 3PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
15. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 59' 2PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
16. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 53' 10PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
17. | 11 | | Robert Wilburn | 51' 1PR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
18. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 47' 1 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Quinten Tokarski | 5' 2PR | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
| 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 5' 2 | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
3. | 10 | | Reilly Smith | 5' 0 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
| 10 | | David Jablonski | 5' 0 | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
5. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 4' 8PR | Mar 15 | Blanchet, Creswell, Sweet Home Icebreaker |
| 10 | | Mark Geisler | 4' 8 | Apr 4 | Blanchet, Santiam Christian @ Toledo |
7. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 4' 3.25 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
8. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 4' 0.5 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
9. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 3' 4.5PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
| 12 | | Andy Evans | 3' 4.5PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Orlandini | 19' 10.5 | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
2. | 11 | | Quinten Tokarski | 19' 2.25PR | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
3. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 18' 5.5 | May 16 | PacWest Districts |
4. | 10 | | David Jablonski | 17' 2.5PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
5. | 10 | | Reilly Smith | 16' 8 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
6. | 12 | | Michael Virden | 15' 0.5PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
| 11 | | Marius Becker | 15' 0.5PR | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
8. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 14' 6.75PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
9. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 12' 1 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 11' 9.75PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
11. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 11' 7 | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
12. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 9' 8PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Quinten Tokarski | 37' 6.5PR | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Bartholomew | 36' 7.5 | May 18 | PacWest Districts |
3. | 10 | | David Jablonski | 35' 11PR | May 10 | Regis Twilight |
4. | 10 | | Austin Regimbal | 34' 9 | May 2 | Toledo, Jefferson, Blanchet @ Salem Academy |
5. | 10 | | Reilly Smith | 33' 11 | Apr 18 | Blanchet & Salem Academy @ Harrisburg |
6. | 10 | | Mark Geisler | 33' 7.75PR | Apr 25 | Pac West @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) |
7. | 11 | | Marius Becker | 31' 8.5PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
8. | 12 | | Chris Poole | 31' 2.75PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
9. | 10 | | Alex Jones | 26' 5PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
10. | 12 | | Andy Evans | 25' 8.75PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
11. | 11 | | Matthew Schnurbusch | 25' 5.25PR | Apr 5 | Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|