Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sam Suddarth
11.74c
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
2.
12
Noah Broomfield
12.04c
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
11
Nathaniel Eberling
12.04c
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
4.
11
Jesse Tucker
12.84c
PR
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
5.
9
Ramon Cordova
12.94c
PR
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
6.
11
Garrett Wright
13.34c
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
7.
11
Frank Chavez
13.64c
PR
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Noah Broomfield
11.0h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
2.
11
Jesse Tucker
11.2h
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
3.
11
Sam Suddarth
11.5h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
11
Nathaniel Eberling
11.5h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
5.
11
Garrett Wright
13.3h
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
6.
11
Frank Chavez
13.6h
PR
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Sam Suddarth
22.84c
PR
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
2.
12
Noah Broomfield
24.94c
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
3.
11
Nathaniel Eberling
25.24c
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
4.
11
Jesse Tucker
25.54c
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
5.
9
Ramon Cordova
26.34c
PR
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
6.
9
Ben Humphries
26.44c
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
7.
11
Garrett Wright
27.34c
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
8.
11
Frank Chavez
28.14c
PR
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Sam Suddarth
21.9h
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
2.
12
Noah Broomfield
23.0h
PR
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
3.
11
Joseph Woodyard
24.0h
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
4.
11
Jesse Tucker
24.4h
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
5.
11
Nathaniel Eberling
24.5h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
6.
9
Ben Humphries
25.8h
PR
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
7.
9
Ramon Cordova
26.0h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
8.
11
Alex McKee
26.5h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
9.
11
Garrett Wright
26.6h
PR
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
10.
11
Frank Chavez
29.0h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Sam Suddarth
51.19
PR
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
11
Joseph Woodyard
52.54c
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
3.
12
Noah Broomfield
54.04c
PR
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
4.
11
Josh Romano
54.54c
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
5.
11
Nathaniel Eberling
55.74c
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
6.
11
Jesse Tucker
57.54c
PR
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
7.
10
Alex Heffelfinger
58.14c
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
8.
11
Alex McKee
58.74c
PR
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
9.
11
Frank Chavez
59.74c
PR
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
10.
9
Ramon Cordova
1:00.64c
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
11.
11
Garrett Wright
1:01.64c
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Joseph Woodyard
52.0h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
2.
12
Noah Broomfield
54.6h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
3.
10
Alex Heffelfinger
54.8h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
4.
11
Nathaniel Eberling
54.9h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
5.
11
Josh Romano
55.0h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
11
Sam Suddarth
55.0h
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
7.
11
Jesse Tucker
58.5h
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
8.
11
Alex McKee
59.0h
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
9.
11
Frank Chavez
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
9
Ben Humphries
1:00.0h
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
11.
9
Ramon Cordova
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
12.
9
Isiah Padilla
1:03.2h
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Alex Heffelfinger
1:58.31
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
11
Josh Romano
2:09.1h
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
3.
11
Alex McKee
2:12.3h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
4.
9
Ben Humphries
2:19.7h
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
5.
9
Isiah Padilla
2:20.3h
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alex Heffelfinger
2:03.6h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
2.
9
Ben Humphries
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alex Heffelfinger
4:29.48
Apr 14
Marilyn Sepulveda
2.
11
Alex McKee
4:48.5h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
3.
9
Isiah Padilla
5:08.2h
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
4.
9
Ben Humphries
5:12.2h
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
5.
11
Josh Romano
5:38.9h
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alex McKee
10:27.0h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
2.
10
Alex Heffelfinger
10:41.0h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Alex Heffelfinger
6:19.04
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Jesse Tucker
Sam Suddarth
Noah Broomfield
47.14c
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
2.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Jesse Tucker
Frank Chavez
Garrett Wright
50.84c
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
3.
-
Garrett Wright
Frank Chavez
Ben Humphries
Ramon Cordova
52.34c
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Joseph Woodyard
Jesse Tucker
Sam Suddarth
1:34.9h
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
2.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Jesse Tucker
Sam Suddarth
Noah Broomfield
1:38.1h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
3.
-
Ben Humphries
Jesse Tucker
Sam Suddarth
Noah Broomfield
1:39.1h
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
4.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Ben Humphries
Ramon Cordova
Jesse Tucker
1:40.51
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
5.
-
Ramon Cordova
Ben Humphries
Frank Chavez
Garrett Wright
1:49.7h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Joseph Woodyard
Josh Romano
Sam Suddarth
3:31.14
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
-
Noah Broomfield
Sam Suddarth
Josh Romano
Joseph Woodyard
3:39.3h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
3.
-
Noah Broomfield
Josh Romano
Alex Heffelfinger
Nathaniel Eberling
3:39.8h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
4.
-
Jesse Tucker
Sam Suddarth
Noah Broomfield
Joseph Woodyard
3:42.0h
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
5.
-
Joseph Woodyard
Noah Broomfield
Nathaniel Eberling
Sam Suddarth
3:44.1h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
6.
-
Josh Romano
Noah Broomfield
Alex Heffelfinger
Sam Suddarth
3:51.7h
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
7.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Jesse Tucker
Josh Romano
Alex Heffelfinger
3:54.6h
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
8.
-
Jesse Tucker
Frank Chavez
Alex McKee
Ben Humphries
4:00.5h
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
9.
-
Noah Broomfield
Josh Romano
Ramon Cordova
Frank Chavez
4:02.4h
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
10.
-
Frank Chavez
Ben Humphries
Isiah Padilla
Josh Romano
4:08.3h
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Sam Suddarth
Joseph Woodyard
Alex Heffelfinger
3:38.77
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
-
Nathaniel Eberling
Jesse Tucker
Josh Romano
Alex Heffelfinger
3:47.22
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
3.
-
Noah Broomfield
Nathaniel Eberling
Sam Suddarth
Alex Heffelfinger
3:48.8h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
4.
-
Ramon Cordova
Alex McKee
Frank Chavez
Ben Humphries
4:14.5h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
5.
-
Jesse Tucker
Garrett Wright
Frank Chavez
Ben Humphries
4:20.4h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Josh Romano
28' 0
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
2.
11
Alex McKee
25' 0
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jesse Tucker
82' 7
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Josh Romano
137' 7
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
2.
9
Ramon Cordova
104' 3
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
3.
11
Garrett Wright
101' 4
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
4.
11
Alex McKee
84' 6
PR
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
5.
11
Frank Chavez
75' 0
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
6.
11
Jesse Tucker
72' 3
PR
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Sam Suddarth
20' 3.75
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
2.
11
Nathaniel Eberling
18' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kristen Dean
13.74c
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
2.
9
Amber Helvey
14.34c
PR
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
3.
11
Bella Lucero
14.54c
PR
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
4.
10
Nicaea Spomer
14.84c
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
5.
9
Kerina Cunningham
15.64c
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Nicaea Spomer
14.2h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
2.
9
Amber Helvey
14.8h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
3.
11
Amira Cunningham
15.1h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
4.
9
Kerina Cunningham
15.7h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Bishop
27.24c
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
2.
11
Kristen Dean
28.14c
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
3.
9
Amber Helvey
29.24c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
4.
10
Nicaea Spomer
30.64c
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
5.
10
Maya Johnson
30.74c
PR
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
6.
11
Bella Lucero
31.34c
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
7.
10
Yvette Vallejos
31.74c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
8.
9
Kerina Cunningham
32.54c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
9.
10
Kaitlyn Wine
33.04c
PR
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Amber Helvey
29.4h
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
2.
10
Kaitlyn Wine
29.7h
PR
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
3.
10
Nicaea Spomer
29.9h
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
4.
10
Maya Johnson
30.9h
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
5.
11
Bella Lucero
31.3h
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
6.
9
Kerina Cunningham
31.9h
PR
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
7.
11
Amira Cunningham
37.8h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
8.
12
Tatianna Perlinski
39.9h
PR
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Bishop
1:00.72
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
11
Kristen Dean
1:02.84c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
3.
9
Amber Helvey
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
4.
10
Maya Johnson
1:07.74c
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
5.
11
Sky Mendoza
1:09.64c
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
6.
10
Nicaea Spomer
1:10.74c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
7.
10
Desiree Sanchez
1:12.94c
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
8.
10
Ashley CdeBaca
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
9.
9
Kerina Cunningham
1:14.44c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Amanda Bishop
1:02.0h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
2.
11
Kristen Dean
1:06.0h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
10
Addison Rauch
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
4.
9
Amber Helvey
1:07.0h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
5.
10
Maya Johnson
1:07.6h
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
6.
11
Sky Mendoza
1:10.0h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
7.
11
Amira Cunningham
1:11.0h
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
10
Ella Chavez
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
9.
10
Nicaea Spomer
1:14.7h
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
10.
10
Desiree Sanchez
1:14.9h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
11.
12
Tatianna Perlinski
1:17.5h
PR
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Bishop
2:24.7h
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
2.
11
Amira Cunningham
2:29.99
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
3.
10
Addison Rauch
2:33.9h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
4.
10
Maya Johnson
2:35.1h
PR
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
5.
11
Sky Mendoza
2:43.9h
PR
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
6.
12
Tatianna Perlinski
2:45.6h
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
7.
10
Desiree Sanchez
2:48.6h
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
8.
10
Ella Chavez
2:49.0h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Tatianna Perlinski
2:46.1h
PR
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
2.
11
Amira Cunningham
2:50.4h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
3.
10
Ella Chavez
2:53.0h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Amira Cunningham
5:22.47
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
10
Addison Rauch
5:22.59
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
3.
12
Tatianna Perlinski
5:56.9h
PR
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
4.
11
Sky Mendoza
5:57.6h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
5.
10
Ella Chavez
6:13.6h
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
1 Mile
1.
10
Addison Rauch
5:27.44
PR
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
2.
11
Amira Cunningham
6:49.24
PR
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Amira Cunningham
11:56.27
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
10
Addison Rauch
11:56.53
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
3.
12
Tatianna Perlinski
12:41.0h
PR
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
4.
10
Ella Chavez
13:14.2h
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Yvette Vallejos
19.94c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Yvette Vallejos
57.24c
PR
May 2
District 8-AA Championship
2.
11
Amira Cunningham
58.34c
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Amira Cunningham
9:05.57
PR
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Kerina Cunningham
Amber Helvey
Amira Cunningham
59.74c
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
2.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Bella Lucero
Kerina Cunningham
Kristen Dean
59.84c
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
3.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Kerina Cunningham
Amber Helvey
Bella Lucero
1:00.44c
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Amira Cunningham
Tatianna Perlinski
Kaitlyn Wine
2:14.0h
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Amber Helvey
Maya Johnson
Kristen Dean
Amanda Bishop
4:15.70
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
2.
-
Amber Helvey
Kristen Dean
Addison Rauch
Amanda Bishop
4:23.8h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
3.
-
Amber Helvey
Maya Johnson
Kristen Dean
Addison Rauch
4:27.78
May 10
Class A-AA State Championships
4.
-
Amanda Bishop
Addison Rauch
Maya Johnson
Amber Helvey
4:30.7h
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
5.
-
Amber Helvey
Addison Rauch
Desiree Sanchez
Maya Johnson
4:34.3h
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
6.
-
Sky Mendoza
Ella Chavez
Addison Rauch
Amber Helvey
4:39.6h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
7.
-
Amber Helvey
Amira Cunningham
Sky Mendoza
Maya Johnson
4:44.5h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
8.
-
Maya Johnson
Amira Cunningham
Sky Mendoza
Amber Helvey
4:53.0h
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
9.
-
Amira Cunningham
Nicaea Spomer
Tatianna Perlinski
Maya Johnson
4:54.2h
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
10.
-
Maya Johnson
Amber Helvey
Sky Mendoza
Amira Cunningham
4:56.6h
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Amber Helvey
Addison Rauch
Amanda Bishop
4:43.9h
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
2.
-
Bella Lucero
Maya Johnson
Addison Rauch
Tatianna Perlinski
5:00.1h
Mar 8
Los Lunas Invite
3.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Kerina Cunningham
Ella Chavez
Tatianna Perlinski
5:03.44
Apr 16
Pecos Invitational
4.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Kerina Cunningham
Maya Johnson
Amira Cunningham
5:06.6h
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
5.
-
Amber Helvey
Maya Johnson
Amira Cunningham
Tatianna Perlinski
5:07.2h
Mar 15
Jemez Valley Invite
6.
-
Desiree Sanchez
Nicaea Spomer
Ella Chavez
Kerina Cunningham
5:11.7h
Apr 5
Cholla Challenge
7.
-
Nicaea Spomer
Kerina Cunningham
Amira Cunningham
Ella Chavez
5:12.2h
Apr 10
Estancia Invite
8.
-
Amber Helvey
Kerina Cunningham
Desiree Sanchez
Tatianna Perlinski
5:15.4h
Mar 29
Valencia Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Bella Lucero
71' 11
PR
Apr 26
Mark Shumate Invitational
2.
10
Ella Chavez
56' 0
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
3.
11
Amira Cunningham
55' 0
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Bella Lucero
54' 7
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Amanda Bishop
14' 4
Apr 19
Capital City Invite
2.
10
Yvette Vallejos
12' 9.75
PR
Mar 20
Estancia Quad
*Recent improvement