Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
11
Sean Brown
25.11
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
400 Meters
1.
10
Troy Green
54.31
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
9
Cameron Volz
57.70
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
3.
10
Lorenzo Roselle
58.03
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
800 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Meehan
1:59.17
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
10
Troy Green
2:05.44
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
3.
11
Michael Pabst
2:06.37
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Michael Pabst
4:43.45
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Will McCoy
4:43.70
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
3200 Meters
1.
11
Will McCoy
10:27.45
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Michael Pabst
10:52.17
PR
May 16
Essex County Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kenneth Barone
1:02.57
PR
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
2.
10
Nicholas Meehan
1:03.47
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
3.
11
Sean Brown
1:07.37
PR
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.02
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:42.79
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:50.14
May 16
Essex County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:57.80
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
-
Cameron Volz
Nicholas Meehan
Lorenzo Roselle
Troy Green
4:03.54
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Justin-Brendan Jackson
30' 11.25
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
2.
9
Colin Dromgoole
30' 2
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
3.
10
Greg Polone
26' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
4.
10
Leo Chiaet
25' 6.5
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Justin-Brendan Jackson
75' 0
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
2.
10
Leo Chiaet
73' 7
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Colin Dromgoole
124' 3
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
10
Leo Chiaet
99' 5
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Nicholas Malzone
5' 6
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
11
Brennan Thiemann
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
3.
11
Liam Regan
5' 4
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Michael Duca
10' 0
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
9
Colin Dromgoole
9' 6
May 16
Essex County Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Robert Facella
17' 6
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Brennan Thiemann
17' 4.75
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brennan Thiemann
36' 8
PR
May 16
Essex County Championship
2.
9
Thomas Hreniuk
31' 7
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
3.
9
Matthew Knapp
30' 3.5
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Womens
200 Meters
1.
10
Alixzandria Burke
29.02
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Megan Mihalik
30.89
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
400 Meters
1.
11
Charlyne Burki
1:04.31
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
11
Jacqueline Mescia
1:06.13
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
3.
11
Megan Mihalik
1:12.22
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Joanna Carluccio
16.66
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
10
Claire Murphy
18.34
May 16
Essex County Championship
3.
9
Roxanne Wilcox
19.68
May 16
Essex County Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Francesca Sciacca
1:12.60
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
9
Roxanne Wilcox
1:19.28
May 16
Essex County Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
58.42
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:57.69
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:27.26
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:59.56
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Marryn Bennet
22' 2
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
2.
11
Leanna Chen
21' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Leanna Chen
86' 11
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
2.
9
Marryn Bennet
59' 4
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Joanna Carluccio
5' 0
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
10
Alixzandria Burke
5' 0
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
3.
10
Claire Murphy
4' 0
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Charlyne Burki
8' 6
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 2 Sectionals
10
Claire Murphy
8' 6
PR
May 16
Essex County Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Jacqueline Mescia
13' 3.25
Apr 26
Paul Beck Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alixzandria Burke
31' 1.5
PR
May 16
Essex County Championship
2.
11
Jacqueline Mescia
28' 2.75
PR
May 16
Essex County Championship
*Recent improvement