Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1957
1956
1955
1953
1952
1948
1940
1938
1937
1936
1934
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1991
1990
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1962
1961
1957
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Trenton Tucker
11.11
PR
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
2.
12
Bryce Ewing
11.35
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
10
Matt Rodriguez-Benjamin
11.75
May 1
Fremont Records
4.
10
Sean Lambert
11.81
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
5.
11
Ethan Dannelly
11.84
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
6.
12
Nathan Kyes
11.96
PR
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
7.
9
Justin Pettit
12.25
May 1
Fremont Records
200 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Ewing
22.17
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
2.
10
Matt Rodriguez-Benjamin
24.14
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
10
Nate Pester
24.24
May 1
Fremont Records
4.
11
Corby Cerny
24.64
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Ewing
50.74
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
2.
11
Corby Cerny
56.07
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
9
Justin Pettit
56.30
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
4.
10
Landon Wolfe
57.34
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
5.
10
Ethan Ferguson
57.48
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ty Hansen
1:56.32
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
2.
12
Tanner Cate
1:58.72
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
12
Arturo Garcia
1:59.37
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
4.
11
Zach Smrcina
2:03.60
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
5.
9
Jake Weston
2:11.29
May 1
Fremont Records
6.
9
Pehrson Huss
2:12.44
May 1
Fremont Records
7.
9
Spencer Bobbett
2:12.79
May 1
Fremont Records
8.
9
Brock Hegarty
2:13.14
May 1
Fremont Records
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ty Hansen
4:19.79
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
12
Jacob Klein
4:26.52
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
12
Arturo Garcia
4:26.95
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
4.
11
Zach Smrcina
4:38.12
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
5.
10
Landon Wolfe
4:39.06
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
6.
12
Jake Wiese
4:41.04
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
7.
10
Hutton Cate
4:45.86
May 1
Fremont Records
8.
12
Tanner Cate
4:54.24
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
9.
9
Jack Schulz
5:00.34
May 1
Fremont Records
10.
9
Spencer Bobbett
5:00.54
May 1
Fremont Records
11.
12
Danny Spies
5:00.88
PR
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
12.
9
Brock Hegarty
5:01.14
May 1
Fremont Records
13.
9
Pehrson Huss
5:06.54
May 1
Fremont Records
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Klein
9:36.38
PR
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Wiese
9:54.64
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
12
Arturo Garcia
9:57.61
May 1
Fremont Records
4.
11
Ty Hansen
10:03.06
May 1
Fremont Records
5.
10
Landon Wolfe
10:04.72
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
6.
12
Jake Wiese
10:17.59
PR
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
7.
10
Hutton Cate
10:18.80
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
8.
12
Danny Spies
10:35.12
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
9.
9
Jake Weston
10:36.94
May 1
Fremont Records
10.
9
Jack Schulz
10:50.83
May 1
Fremont Records
11.
9
Preston Decker
11:14.67
May 1
Fremont Records
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Kaden Greene
15.34
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
2.
11
Ethan Dannelly
17.20
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
195m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Colton Hoerath
30.02
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kaden Greene
40.49
PR
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
11
Ethan Dannelly
42.26
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
10
Nate Pester
44.36
May 1
Fremont Records
4.
10
Hunter Gustafson
46.79
May 1
Fremont Records
5.
9
Colton Hoerath
48.88
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sean Lambert
Bryce Ewing
Nathan Kyes
Trenton Tucker
43.92
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
-
Sean Lambert
Bryce Ewing
Mason Nielsen
Trenton Tucker
44.48
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
3.
Sean Lambert
Bryce Ewing
Trenton Tucker
Noah Voss
44.82
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
4.
9
Dalton McKain
Kyle Kennebec
Sergio DeLao
Colton Hoerath
51.48
May 1
Fremont Records
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Trenton Tucker
Mason Nielsen
Corby Cerny
Sean Lambert
1:39.5h
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Bryce Ewing
Arturo Garcia
Tanner Cate
Ty Hansen
3:28.38
May 1
Fremont Records
2.
-
Ethan Dannelly
Arturo Garcia
Tanner Cate
Ty Hansen
3:33.75
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
-
Corby Cerny
Ethan Dannelly
Ty Hansen
Kaden Greene
3:50.0h
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
4.
9
Justin Pettit
Jake Weston
Pehrson Huss
Brock Hegarty
3:57.86
May 1
Fremont Records
5.
9
Colton Hoerath
Pehrson Huss
Brock Hegarty
Dalton McKain
3:59.51
May 1
Fremont Records
4x800 Relay
1.
Ty Hansen
Arturo Garcia
Zach Smrcina
Tanner Cate
7:52.38
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
-
Hutton Cate
Danny Spies
Landon Wolfe
Jake Wiese
8:05.01
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
3.
Zach Smrcina
Ty Hansen
Arturo Garcia
Tanner Cate
8:10.53
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
4.
-
Landon Wolfe
Arturo Garcia
Zach Smrcina
Tanner Cate
8:18.79
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
5.
-
Jake Weston
Landon Wolfe
Hutton Cate
Pehrson Huss
8:58.0h
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
6.
9
Jake Weston
Pehrson Huss
Brock Hegarty
Spencer Bobbett
9:17.74
May 1
Fremont Records
7.
9
Spencer Bobbett
Pehrson Huss
Eli Wiese
Jason Bechtel
9:27.58
May 1
Fremont Records
8.
9
Jason Bechtel
Eli Wiese
Sage Reiger
Damon Clary
9:58.63
May 1
Fremont Records
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Zach Smrcina
Jacob Wiese
Ty Hansen
Jacob Klein
19:08.3h
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Bryce Ewing
Mason Nielsen
Tanner Cate
Arturo Garcia
3:43.4h
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Tanner Cate
Arturo Garcia
Ty Hansen
Jacob Klein
10:43.6h
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
4x65 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
-
Kaden Greene
Ethan Dannelly
Mason Paterson
Nate Pester
42.3h
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
4x160m Shuttle Hurdles
1.
-
Kaden Greene
Ethan Dannelly
Mason Paterson
Nate Pester
1:28.84c
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Derrick Sheppard
50' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
2.
12
Jay Thayer
48' 1
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
11
Joe Giesselmann
45' 3.5
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
4.
11
Alex Harms
42' 11
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
5.
12
Jose Contreras
40' 8.75
PR
Apr 12
Millard South Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nathan Houser
162' 7
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Curtis Brodd
152' 11
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
12
Derrick Sheppard
149' 1
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
High Jump
1.
11
Mason Nielsen
6' 4
May 1
Fremont Records
2.
10
Kaden Greene
6' 0
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ethan Dannelly
12' 6
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
9
Luke Heimann
11' 0
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
12
Trevor Smolinski
10' 6
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
4.
10
Hunter Gustafson
10' 0
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
9
Damon Clary
10' 0
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
Long Jump
1.
12
Bryce Ewing
22' 1.5
PR
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
9
Justin Pettit
19' 4
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
3.
10
Nate Pester
19' 3.25
May 1
Fremont Records
Triple Jump
1.
12
Trenton Tucker
42' 6.5
PR
May 1
Fremont Records
2.
12
Bryce Ewing
41' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
3.
12
Nathan Kyes
36' 8.25
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
4.
-
Sean Hoscheit
35' 0
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
5.
10
Mason Paterson
34' 7
PR
Mar 29
Millard North Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Erin Bovill
13.07
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
2.
9
Jada LaDay
13.19
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
12
Michelle Ponce
13.34c
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
4.
10
Nyarai Mutizhe
13.94c
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Annie Wilson
27.23
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
2.
12
Michelle Ponce
27.71
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Allie Beran
29.23
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
4.
10
Emily Struebing
29.28
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
5.
10
Taylor Sorensen
29.96
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
6.
10
Azsheia Smolinski
30.04c
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
7.
9
Bailey Clapper
30.32
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
8.
12
Holly Kor
30.98
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Annie Wilson
1:03.80
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Michelle Ponce
1:04.56
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
12
Erin Bovill
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
4.
11
Allie Beran
1:07.24
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
5.
10
Taylor Sorensen
1:07.84c
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
6.
9
Bailey Clapper
1:09.73
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Madeline Brown
2:32.95
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
2.
9
Vivian Sanchez Gutierrez
2:33.3h
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
3.
11
Allie Beran
2:46.1h
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Elle Kumm
5:56.93
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
2.
9
Lindsay Seier
5:58.9h
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
3.
10
Alyssa Strong
6:13.64
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4.
10
Sydney Voss
6:13.86
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
5.
10
Elaina Kranz
6:23.22
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kortlyn Tawney
12:44.3h
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
2.
11
Gina Elliott
12:45.59
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Elle Kumm
13:17.43
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
4.
9
Lindsay Seier
13:18.15
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kaeleigh Novak
17.84c
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
2.
9
Michelle Macias
20.85
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
3.
9
Hayley Hilker
20.91
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kaeleigh Novak
51.65
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
2.
11
Mckenzie Brown
53.37
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
11
Brenna Schmidt
54.11
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4.
9
Michelle Macias
56.74
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
5.
9
Hayley Hilker
1:00.04
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.63
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
Michelle Ponce
Erin Bovill
Annie Wilson
Jada LaDay
52.11
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
-
Jada LaDay
Erin Bovill
Michelle Ponce
Annie Wilson
52.17
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4.
-
Erin Bovill
Michelle Ponce
Vivian Sanchez
Nyarai Mutizhe
52.54c
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
5.
-
Erin Bovill
Jada LaDay
Michelle Ponce
Nyarai Mutizhe
52.72
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Vivian Sanchez
Erin Bovill
Annie Wilson
Michelle Ponce
4:15.47
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
2.
-
Vivian Sanchez
Annie Wilson
Michelle Ponce
Erin Bovill
4:20.71
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
Vivian Sanchez
Annie Wilson
Michelle Ponce
Erin Bovill
4:21.13
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
4.
-
Allie Beran
Taylor Sorensen
Vivian Sanchez
Michelle Ponce
4:21.5h
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Vivian Sanchez
Madeline Brown
Mckenzie Brown
Elle Kumm
10:14.63
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
2.
-
Vivian Sanchez
Madeline Brown
Elle Kumm
Mckenzie Brown
10:20.70
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
-
Madeline Brown
Mckenzie Brown
Alyssa Strong
Elle Kumm
10:37.9h
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
4.
-
Alyssa Strong
Elaina Kranz
Samantha Korman
Tiffany Timmermann
11:33.32
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kelsi Anderson
39' 4.25
PR
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
10
Dani Weyer
38' 6
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
3.
12
Rachel Blair
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4.
11
Cari Leick
30' 5
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Molly Schiermeyer
117' 7
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
2.
10
Dani Weyer
107' 7
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
3.
11
Cari Leick
106' 9
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4.
10
Katie Plank
105' 4
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
5.
9
Olivia Walters
76' 7
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Katie Sorensen
5' 2
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
2.
11
Victoria Leffler
5' 0
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
3.
11
Halyi Dorfmeyer
4' 10
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brenna Schmidt
9' 6
May 24
NSAA Class A State Championships
2.
12
Caitlin Wilkins
9' 0
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Megan Clausen
8' 0
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4.
10
Emily Saxton
7' 0
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Emily Struebing
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
2.
10
Azsheia Smolinski
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
3.
12
Michelle Cardenas
14' 10
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
4.
10
Nyarai Mutizhe
13' 11
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
5.
9
Vivian Sanchez Gutierrez
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Michelle Cardenas
32' 2.5
PR
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
2.
12
Kylie Hughes
30' 5.25
Apr 12
Benson High Invite
3.
11
Allie Beran
30' 4.75
May 7
Heartland Conference Invite
4.
10
Nyarai Mutizhe
30' 4.5
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
5.
11
Rachel Gibbs
29' 11.75
Apr 28
Bellevue West T-Bird Invitational
*Recent improvement