Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Patrick Jenkins
11.39
PR
May 24
Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
9
Don Hawkins
11.44
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
3.
10
Keevon Collins
11.48
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
9
Ethan Elliott
11.58
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
5.
11
DJ Curtis
11.69
PR
Apr 24
Fred Lyon Invitational
11
Jason Purley
11.69
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
7.
11
Dedmitria Allen
11.85
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
8.
9
Sam Neely
12.44
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
200 Meters
1.
10
Keevon Collins
22.96
PR
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
2.
11
Jason Purley
23.21
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
11
DJ Curtis
23.75
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
9
Sam Neely
25.12
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
9
Jimmy Gianopolis
25.77
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
6.
11
Devon Benton
25.97
PR
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
400 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Bishop
50.19
PR
May 24
Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
12
Clayton Kohler
52.42
PR
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
3.
10
Kenneth Willis
55.73
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
11
Jacob Pardo
55.97
PR
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
5.
9
Malik Johnson
56.11
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
6.
9
Ethan Elliott
57.17
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
800 Meters
1.
11
Justin Levins
2:07.77
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
2.
12
Brandon Rosner
2:10.20
PR
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
3.
11
Zack Sweeney
2:13.36
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
11
Andrew Shannon
2:23.48
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
9
Nick Savala
2:24.89
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
6.
11
Greg Criswell
2:25.10
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
7.
11
Austin Polhamus
2:26.90
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
8.
11
Mike Butterfield
2:29.28
PR
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
9.
9
Ethan Samson
2:30.19
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
10.
9
Brendon Mollett
2:43.26
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
1600 Meters
1.
11
Timothy Bries
4:46.54
PR
May 3
Marion Freeman
2.
11
Tim Bries
4:52.97
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
12
Brandon Rosner
4:56.87
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
4.
12
Brandon Chac
4:57.97
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
5.
9
Coorod Blake
4:59.25
PR
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
6.
12
Ean Thielbar
5:01.35
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
7.
9
Bryan Chac
5:10.78
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
8.
11
Greg Criswell
5:28.30
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
9.
9
Drew Lanig
5:57.53
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Chac
10:26.19
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
2.
11
Timothy Bries
10:38.90
PR
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
3.
12
Ean Thielbar
10:55.65
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
11
Tim Bries
11:06.20
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
5.
9
Bryan Chac
11:11.83
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
6.
9
Coorod Blake
11:12.95
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
7.
9
Mike Shine
13:38.94
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Parrish Ward
17.80
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
11
Jacob Griffith
19.00
PR
Apr 24
Fred Lyon Invitational
3.
11
DJ Curtis
19.39
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
4.
9
Seth Gauerke
20.06
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
10
Zachary Young
20.13
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Ethan Elliott
43.29
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
2.
11
Parrish Ward
43.92
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
11
Jacob Griffith
47.78
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
9
Seth Gauerke
49.18
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
10
Zachary Young
51.61
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Alexander Bishop
Keevon Collins
DJ Curtis
44.09
May 24
Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Jason Purley
Dedmitria Allen
DJ Curtis
44.25
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Jason Purley
Don Hawkins
Keevon Collins
44.59
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
4.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Jason Purley
Keevon Collins
Don Hawkins
44.76
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
-
Relay Team
44.76
May 3
Marion Freeman
6.
-
Don Hawkins
Ethan Elliott
Sam Neely
Keevon Collins
45.29
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
7.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Jason Purley
Keevon Collins
DJ Curtis
46.06
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
8.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Jason Purley
DJ Curtis
Keevon Collins
46.96
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
9.
-
Don Hawkins
Sam Neely
Jimmy Gianopolis
Keevon Collins
47.12
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
10.
9
Don Hawkins
Sam Neely
Jimmy Gianopolis
Ethan Elliott
48.21
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
11.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Don Hawkins
DJ Curtis
Keevon Collins
51.47
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
DJ Curtis
Alexander Bishop
Jason Purley
Keevon Collins
1:32.58
May 24
Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
-
Alexander Bishop
Keevon Collins
DJ Curtis
Dedmitria Allen
1:33.41
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:34.00
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
4.
-
Keevon Collins
Dedmitria Allen
Jason Purley
Patrick Jenkins
1:35.40
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
5.
-
Sam Neely
DJ Curtis
Keevon Collins
Patrick Jenkins
1:36.31
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
6.
-
Don Hawkins
Sam Neely
Keevon Collins
Ethan Elliott
1:37.46
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
7.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Alexander Bishop
DJ Curtis
Keevon Collins
1:39.04
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
8.
9
Don Hawkins
Sam Neely
Malik Johnson
Ethan Elliott
1:42.21
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Patrick Jenkins
Alexander Bishop
Jason Purley
Ethan Elliott
3:16.97
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
2.
-
Clayton Kohler
Alexander Bishop
Keevon Collins
Jason Purley
3:35.60
May 24
Class 4 Sectional 2
3.
-
Clayton Kohler
Alexander Bishop
Jacob Pardo
Jason Purley
3:38.50
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
4.
-
Clayton Kohler
Dedmitria Allen
Justin Levins
Mike Butterfield
3:39.01
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
-
Relay Team
3:39.33
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
6.
-
Alexander Bishop
Clayton Kohler
Jason Purley
Jacob Pardo
3:42.08
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
7.
-
Alexander Bishop
Mike Butterfield
Jacob Pardo
Clayton Kohler
3:42.38
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
8.
-
Malik Johnson
Kenneth Willis
Ethan Elliott
Trey Flowers
3:43.51
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
9.
-
Jacob Pardo
Clayton Kohler
Ethan Elliott
Kenneth Willis
3:46.49
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
10.
-
Malik Johnson
Kenneth Willis
Jimmy Gianopolis
Ethan Elliott
3:53.70
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Justin Levins
Brandon Rosner
Zack Sweeney
Ean Thielbar
8:47.39
May 3
Marion Freeman
2.
-
Relay Team
8:51.22
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
3.
-
Mike Butterfield
Justin Levins
Brandon Rosner
Ean Thielbar
8:53.86
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4.
-
Justin Levins
Brandon Rosner
Ean Thielbar
Mike Butterfield
8:56.29
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
-
Zack Sweeney
Coorod Blake
Alex Weinstock
Justin Levins
9:05.24
May 17
Class 4 District 4
6.
-
Alex Weinstock
Austin Polhamus
Nick Savala
Zack Sweeney
9:07.39
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
7.
-
Mike Butterfield
Brandon Rosner
Justin Levins
Greg Criswell
9:08.69
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
8.
-
Austin Polhamus
Zack Sweeney
Alex Weinstock
Nick Savala
9:11.21
Apr 25
Fred Lyon Invitational
9.
-
Mike Butterfield
Brandon Rosner
Justin Levins
Jason Purley
9:11.70
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
10.
-
Zach Sweeney
Zach Valleroy
Austin Polhamus
Greg Criswell
9:43.30
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
11.
9
Nick Savala
Brendon Mollett
Ethan Samson
Adam Quigley
10:19.01
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Timothy Bries
Bryan Chac
Brandon Chac
Brandon Rosner
20:07.61
Apr 24
Fred Lyon Invitational
2.
-
Timothy Bries
Coorod Blake
Greg Criswell
Ean Thielbar
20:59.08
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
23:52.16
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Trevor Dames-Bolte
Jimmy Gianopolis
Devon Benton
Clayton Kohler
1:44.30
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:52.73
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
2.
-
Don Hawkins
Sam Neely
Ethan Elliott
Alexander Bishop
4:02.79
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
7:09.77
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:50.09
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:17.08
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Trey Pettit
53' 6.25
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
11
AJ Schulze
41' 7
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
11
Grant Whitehead
37' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
4.
12
Raymond Sandoval
37' 7
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
11
Tre Hall
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
6.
9
Chris Schniepp
32' 2
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
7.
9
Ryan Gordon
27' 6
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
AJ Schulze
136' 6
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
2.
10
Trey Pettit
134' 0
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
3.
11
Grant Whitehead
100' 7
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4.
11
Eric Gallahan
90' 10
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
9
Chris Schniepp
81' 2
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
6.
10
Akeal Slaughter
78' 8
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
7.
11
Tre Hall
73' 0
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
8.
9
Ryan Gordon
69' 3
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Coorod Blake
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
11
Jacob Griffith
5' 0
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andrew Scherff
14' 6
PR
May 31
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
12
Andrew Cline
13' 6
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
12
Daniel Ingle
11' 0
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
11
Austin Hayes
11' 0
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
11
Jon Haug
10' 6
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
6.
9
Conner Walters
8' 6
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
7.
9
Alec Delarue
8' 0
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
8.
10
Tommy Watts
7' 3
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
9.
9
Andrew Dunn
6' 0
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Patrick Jenkins
19' 8.5
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
2.
11
Jason Purley
19' 7
PR
Apr 24
Fred Lyon Invitational
3.
9
Don Hawkins
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Fred Lyon Invitational
4.
12
Trevor Dames-Bolte
17' 8.5
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
5.
12
Dane Burgdorf
16' 4
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
6.
11
Alexander Connell
15' 6.75
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
7.
9
Mike Shine
15' 6
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
8.
9
Sam Neely
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
9.
9
Jimmy Gianopolis
15' 3
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
10.
9
Teronn Hill
14' 8
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
11.
11
Ryan Ehlers
14' 5
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
12.
9
Brandon Bauer
14' 3.75
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
13.
9
Crain Connor
12' 7
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
14.
9
Charles Jefferson
6' 4
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
Triple Jump
1.
11
Parrish Ward
38' 2.5
May 3
Marion Freeman
2.
12
Dane Burgdorf
36' 8.25
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
11
Alexander Connell
36' 0
PR
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
4.
9
Nick Savala
33' 10.5
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
12
Trevor Dames-Bolte
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
6.
9
Mike Shine
33' 1.5
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
7.
10
Zachary Young
29' 2
PR
Apr 15
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
8.
11
Ryan Ehlers
28' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Casie Pierce
13.03
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
2.
9
Catonah Jenkins
13.17
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
10
Autumn Todd
13.90
PR
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4.
11
Emma Gordon
16.07
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Catonah Jenkins
27.60
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
11
India Deshay
28.80
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
3.
10
Oliva Grant
29.39
PR
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4.
11
Cynthia Cahall
29.79
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
5.
9
Casie Pierce
30.23
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
6.
11
Emma Gordon
33.74
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Alexander
1:05.10
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
10
Lauren Bartram
1:10.05
PR
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
3.
9
Yuri Takenaka
1:11.69
PR
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4.
9
Emily Watts
1:13.45
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
5.
10
Kristin Metts
1:13.68
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Jillian Fields
2:34.76
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
2.
9
Hannah Fetsch
2:36.19
PR
May 3
Marion Freeman
3.
11
Brenda Alvarado
2:37.30
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4.
9
Samantha Alexander
2:38.63
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
10
Kristin Metts
2:48.51
PR
Apr 16
SCW Lady Warrior Invitational
6.
9
Yuri Takenaka
2:51.98
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
7.
9
Jessica Jones
2:52.11
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
8.
10
Lauren Bartram
3:08.10
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ariel Kirkpatrick
5:51.69
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
10
Jessica Define
5:55.80
PR
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
3.
9
Hannah Fetsch
6:23.54
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
4.
9
Jessica Jones
6:27.90
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
5.
10
Maria Michalski
6:35.23
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
6.
11
Brenda Alvarado
6:39.24
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
7.
11
Emily Gast
7:05.20
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
8.
12
Nicole Terry
7:14.38
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Define
12:44.82
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
10
Maria Michalski
13:39.92
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
12
Nicole Terry
14:36.14
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
12
Courtney Vishy
15:06.80
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
5.
11
Sydney Vanourney
17:08.20
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
6.
9
Laraya Griffith
17:35.76
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Autumn Todd
17.58
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
10
Danielle Collier
19.24
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
11
Jillian Strickland
19.27
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
10
Claire Boenitz
19.64
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
12
Vanessa Taylor
20.81
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
6.
10
Mary Grace Cole
22.23
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Claire Boenitz
55.06
PR
Apr 16
SCW Lady Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Vanessa Taylor
55.99
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
11
Jillian Strickland
58.30
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
10
Danielle Collier
1:02.43
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.49
May 3
Marion Freeman
2.
-
Casie Pierce
Autumn Todd
Catonah Jenkins
Maci May
52.54
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
3.
-
Casie Pierce
Autumn Todd
Catonah Jenkins
Oliva Grant
52.85
May 17
Class 4 District 4
4.
-
Casie Pierce
Oliva Grant
Autumn Todd
Catonah Jenkins
52.95
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
-
Casie Pierce
Catonah Jenkins
Oliva Grant
Maci May
54.71
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
6.
-
Autumn Todd
Casie Pierce
India Deshay
Maci May
55.52
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
7.
-
Autumn Todd
Casie Pierce
Catonah Jenkins
Maci May
55.81
Apr 16
SCW Lady Warrior Invitational
8.
-
Autumn Todd
Casie Pierce
Catonah Jenkins
Oliva Grant
56.01
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.14
May 3
Marion Freeman
2.
-
Autumn Todd
Cynthia Cahall
Catonah Jenkins
Casie Pierce
1:53.15
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
-
Autumn Todd
Casie Pierce
Catonah Jenkins
Maci May
1:55.40
Apr 16
SCW Lady Warrior Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cynthia Cahall
Oliva Grant
Autumn Todd
Casie Pierce
4:09.23
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
2.
-
Dominique Meyer
Cynthia Cahall
Hannah Fetsch
Maci May
4:18.59
May 3
Marion Freeman
3.
-
Dominique Meyer
Hannah Fetsch
Cynthia Cahall
Samantha Alexander
4:20.59
May 17
Class 4 District 4
4.
-
Relay Team
4:20.69
May 3
Marion Freeman
5.
-
Dominique Meyer
Cynthia Cahall
Maci May
Samantha Alexander
4:25.72
Apr 16
SCW Lady Warrior Invitational
6.
-
Dominique Meyer
Cynthia Cahall
Hannah Fetsch
Kristin Metts
4:27.56
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
7.
-
Ariel Kirkpatrick
Cynthia Cahall
Jillian Fields
Dominique Meyer
4:28.64
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
8.
-
Samantha Alexander
Jessica Jones
Yuri Takenaka
Kristin Metts
4:35.08
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
9.
-
Jessica Jones
Kristin Metts
YU Takenaka
Emily Watts
4:48.13
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
10.
-
YU Takenaka
Emily Watts
Claire Boenitz
Danielle Collier
4:54.30
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jillian Fields
Brenda Alvarado
Hannah Fetsch
Ariel Kirkpatrick
9:56.08
May 31
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
-
Jillian Fields
Brenda Alvarado
Ariel Kirkpatrick
Hannah Fetsch
9:59.31
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
-
Jillian Fields
Ariel Kirkpatrick
Brenda Alvarado
Hannah Fetsch
10:05.34
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
10:28.88
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
5.
-
Jillian Fields
Hannah Fetsch
Ariel Kirkpatrick
Kristin Metts
10:36.66
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
6.
-
Brenda Alvarado
Jillian Fields
Hannah Fetsch
Ariel Kirkpatrick
10:37.56
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
7.
-
Samantha Alexander
Jessica Jones
Kristin Metts
Yuri Takenaka
10:53.03
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
8.
-
Kristin Metts
Samantha Alexander
Jessica Define
Hannah Fetsch
11:04.65
Apr 16
SCW Lady Warrior Invitational
9.
-
Jessica Define
Hannah Fetsch
Jessica Jones
Kristin Metts
11:19.82
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Ariel Kirkpatrick
Maria Michalski
Jessica Define
Jessica Jones
25:57.25
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Autumn Todd
Casie Pierce
Maci May
Dominique Meyer
2:08.18
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Casie Pierce
Catonah Jenkins
Ariel Kirkpatrick
Jillian Fields
4:56.55
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:03.78
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:17.08
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Chelsea Priebe
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
2.
9
Annie Russell
35' 5.5
May 17
Class 4 District 4
3.
11
Lindsey Grzeskowiak
30' 2
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
4.
9
Crystal Wilson
26' 7.25
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
5.
11
Alexis Allen
24' 4
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Chelsea Priebe
108' 3
PR
May 2
Marion Freeman Prelims
2.
9
Annie Russell
85' 4
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
11
Lindsey Grzeskowiak
83' 11
Apr 17
Henle Holmes Invite
4.
11
Alexis Allen
71' 8
PR
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
5.
11
Sherese Melvin
63' 5
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
6.
9
Crystal Wilson
55' 2
PR
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Autumn Todd
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
FZW Varsity/J.V. Jaguar Invitational
2.
10
Danielle Collier
4' 4
Apr 4
Friday Knight Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dominique Meyer
11' 7
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
10
Nicole Morse
7' 6
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
10
Rachel Elder
7' 0
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
12
Jessican Walker
7' 0
PR
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Autumn Todd
15' 9.25
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 4
2.
11
Cynthia Cahall
15' 5
May 9
GAC South Track and Field Championship
3.
12
Keiana Hughes
13' 3
PR
Apr 12
Timberland Wolfpack Invite
4.
9
Hannah Fetsch
12' 4
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
9
Jessica Jones
12' 4
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
6.
10
Lauren Bartram
10' 6
PR
Apr 2
9/10 Pre-GAC
Triple Jump
1.
11
Cynthia Cahall
33' 6.5
May 17
Class 4 District 4
*Recent improvement