Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1996
1995
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2016
2015
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jordan Walsh
7.32
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
2.
12
Collin Bernard
7.59
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
3.
12
Grant Gauger
8.05
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
100 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Walsh
11.19
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
2.
12
Collin Bernard
11.60
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
3.
12
Nick Vinals
11.66
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
4.
12
Grant Gauger
12.24c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
5.
10
Sam Matthews
12.27
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
6.
12
Andrew Griffin
12.54c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
7.
12
Mac Middleton
12.55
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
8.
10
Earl Sain
12.74
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
9
Noah Russo
12.74c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
10.
12
James Eerdmans
12.84c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
11.
9
Davion Pearson-King
13.14c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
11
Max Adams
13.14c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
10
Calvin Gaines
13.14c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
14.
10
Will Reinke
13.29
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
15.
10
Nick MacGeorge
13.34c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
9
Thomas Mack
13.34c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
17.
9
Chris Steers
13.84c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
9
Chase Shorey
13.84c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
19.
11
Luke Merritt
13.86
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
20.
10
Max Condon
13.91
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
21.
9
Bobby Yarger
14.04c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
22.
9
Jack Theut
14.14c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
23.
9
Clayton Dejong
14.34c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
24.
11
Alec Vandersloot
14.57
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
25.
12
Keegan Bogdan
14.61
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
26.
10
Ron Mattia
14.84c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
27.
11
Caleb Johnson
15.52
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
28.
11
Bob Hollander
16.58
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Olgren
23.19
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
2.
12
Jordan Walsh
23.70
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
3.
12
Nick Vinals
24.14c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
4.
12
Collin Bernard
24.29
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
5.
10
Earl Sain
24.51
May 8
OK White Final day 1
6.
12
Grant Gauger
25.57
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
7.
12
Mac Middleton
26.02
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
8.
12
Andrew Griffin
26.22
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
9.
12
Keegan Bogdan
26.34
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
10.
9
Noah Russo
26.54c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
11.
10
Calvin Gaines
26.64
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
12.
10
Will Reinke
27.26
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
13.
11
Max Adams
27.46
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
14.
10
Nick MacGeorge
27.65
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
15.
9
Thomas Mack
27.79
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
16.
11
Luke Merritt
28.49
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
17.
9
Jack Theut
29.27
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
18.
11
Alec Vandersloot
29.49
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
19.
9
Clayton Dejong
30.23
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
20.
9
Bobby Yarger
30.24c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
21.
12
Troy Gotch
30.27
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
22.
11
Caleb Johnson
35.94
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
23.
11
Bob Hollander
37.06
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
400 Meters
1.
12
Erik Molenaar
53.39
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
2.
10
Sam Matthews
54.59
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
3.
12
Matt Olgren
54.69
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
4.
9
Cade Vruggink
55.58
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
5.
10
Will Reinke
55.59
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
6.
12
Alex Clark
56.94
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
7.
10
Nick MacGeorge
1:00.92
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
8.
12
Grant Gauger
1:01.13
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
9.
10
Calvin Gaines
1:02.70
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
10.
9
Thomas Mack
1:02.84
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
11.
11
Luke Merritt
1:03.75
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
12.
11
Alec Vandersloot
1:10.86
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
13.
9
Clayton Dejong
1:11.45
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
600 Meters
1.
12
Erik Molenaar
1:27.6h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
11
Sean Lang
1:28.6h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
3.
10
Sam Matthews
1:31.3h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Sean Lang
1:58.97
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
12
Erik Molenaar
2:00.05
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
9
Cade Vruggink
2:05.11
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
4.
12
Jamey Cunningham
2:07.51
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
5.
11
Kenton Rossi
2:08.25
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
6.
10
Matthew Levitt
2:09.76
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
7.
9
Ben Oostendorp
2:16.91
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
8.
11
Nic Shorey
2:21.24
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
9.
10
Ian Jones
2:22.29
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
10.
9
Davion Pearson-King
2:27.95
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
11.
9
Josh Brander
2:30.08
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
12.
9
Sam Manguse
2:31.82
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
13.
10
Lukas Zimmermann
2:32.81
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
14.
9
Ben Collins
2:52.61
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
1600 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Levitt
4:37.84
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
2.
12
Jamey Cunningham
4:40.51
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
3.
12
Zak Longo
4:44.92
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
4.
11
Stephen Hoffman
4:48.01
PR
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
5.
10
Easton Schultz
4:56.37
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
6.
11
Kenton Rossi
4:56.40
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
7.
9
Josh Brander
5:09.89
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
8.
9
Sam Manguse
5:12.69
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
9.
11
Nic Shorey
5:13.99
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
10.
10
Lukas Zimmermann
5:33.01
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
11.
10
Robby McKay
5:39.45
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
12.
10
Emilio Parraguez
5:42.04
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
13.
10
Ian Jones
5:46.43
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
14.
9
Ben Collins
6:05.12
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
15.
12
Corey Skar
6:56.39
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
3200 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Levitt
9:55.8h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
12
Jamey Cunningham
10:04.9h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
3.
12
Zak Longo
10:07.5h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4.
10
Easton Schultz
10:31.1h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
5.
11
Stephen Hoffman
10:57.25
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
6.
9
Sam Manguse
11:12.9h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
7.
11
Nic Shorey
11:17.6h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
8.
9
Josh Brander
11:27.4h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
9.
9
Chase Shorey
11:38.47
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Charlie DeJonge
9.00
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
2.
11
Aiden Wysocki
11.31
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Charlie DeJonge
15.16
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
11
Aiden Wysocki
19.24
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Charlie DeJonge
40.21
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
12
Alex Clark
44.97
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
3.
11
Aiden Wysocki
46.29
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4.
10
Max Condon
51.28
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
5.
10
Nick MacGeorge
52.19
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Walsh
Sam Matthews
Collin Bernard
Matt Olgren
44.99
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
2.
-
Jordan Walsh
Nick Vinals
Matt Olgren
Collin Bernard
45.62
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
3.
-
Matt Olgren
Collin Bernard
Sam Matthews
Jordan Walsh
45.84c
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4.
-
Nick Vinals
Jordan Walsh
Collin Bernard
Matt Olgren
46.46
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
5.
-
Mac Middleton
Collin Bernard
Earl Sain
Grant Gauger
47.00
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
6.
-
Grant Gauger
Earl Sain
Mac Middleton
Collin Bernard
47.24c
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
7.
-
Collin Bernard
Alex Clark
Jordan Walsh
Matt Olgren
47.43
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
8.
-
Mac Middleton
Nick Vinals
Earl Sain
Grant Gauger
48.24c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
9.
-
Mac Middleton
Thomas Mack
Earl Sain
Grant Gauger
48.55
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
-
Mac Middleton
Earl Sain
Grant Gauger
Alex Clark
48.55
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
11.
-
Keegan Bogdan
James Eerdmans
Troy Gotch
Chris Steers
51.44c
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
12.
-
Max Adams
Max Condon
Clayton Dejong
Calvin Gaines
54.05
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
13.
-
Calvin Gaines
Jack Theut
Bobby Yarger
Bob Hollander
57.14
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
14.
-
Jack Theut
Chase Shorey
Thomas Mack
Bob Hollander
58.32
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
15.
-
Nick MacGeorge
Caleb Johnson
Ben Oostendorp
Ron Mattia
1:01.84
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Matt Olgren
Sam Matthews
Collin Bernard
Jordan Walsh
1:33.29
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
2.
-
Collin Bernard
Matt Olgren
Jordan Walsh
Nick Vinals
1:33.52
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
3.
-
Collin Bernard
Matt Olgren
Jordan Walsh
Sam Matthews
1:34.6h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4.
-
Matt Olgren
Collin Bernard
Earl Sain
Sam Matthews
1:35.76
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
5.
-
Jordan Walsh
Erik Molenaar
Sam Matthews
Collin Bernard
1:37.29
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
6.
-
Sam Matthews
Matt Olgren
Nick Vinals
Earl Sain
1:37.8h
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
7.
-
Mac Middleton
Grant Gauger
Earl Sain
Sam Matthews
1:38.0h
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
8.
-
Keegan Bogdan
Thomas Mack
Nick MacGeorge
Chris Steers
1:49.28
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
9.
-
Max Condon
Jack Theut
Chris Steers
Thomas Mack
1:54.44
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
10.
-
Max Condon
Max Adams
Bob Hollander
Calvin Gaines
1:57.46
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
11.
9
Jack Theut
Chase Shorey
Bobby Yarger
Clayton Dejong
2:04.23
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
12.
-
Calvin Gaines
Bob Hollander
Caleb Johnson
Nick MacGeorge
2:08.6h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Max Condon
Matthew Olgren
Mac Middleton
Andrew Griffin
2:48.72
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Charlie DeJonge
Matt Olgren
Erik Molenaar
Sean Lang
3:27.42
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
-
Charlie DeJonge
Sam Matthews
Erik Molenaar
Sean Lang
3:29.99
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
-
Erik Molenaar
Matt Olgren
Sam Matthews
Sean Lang
3:31.31
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
4.
-
Matt Olgren
Erik Molenaar
Sean Lang
Sam Matthews
3:35.02
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
5.
-
Sean Lang
Cade Vruggink
Sam Matthews
Erik Molenaar
3:38.53
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
6.
-
Sean Lang
Erik Molenaar
Cade Vruggink
Sam Matthews
3:40.5h
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
7.
-
Erik Molenaar
Alex Clark
Sean Lang
Sam Matthews
3:43.79
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
8.
-
Alex Clark
Erik Molenaar
Sam Matthews
Matt Olgren
3:44.0h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
9.
-
Matt Olgren
Cade Vruggink
Sam Matthews
Sean Lang
3:44.98
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
10.
-
Erik Molenaar
Alex Clark
Sam Matthews
Sean Lang
3:47.73
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
11.
-
Matthew Levitt
Kenton Rossi
Stephen Hoffman
Jamey Cunningham
3:53.18
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
12.
-
Cade Vruggink
Calvin Gaines
Grant Gauger
Matthew Levitt
3:57.8h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
13.
-
Kenton Rossi
Stephen Hoffman
Matthew Levitt
Jamey Cunningham
4:09.53
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
14.
9
Ben Oostendorp
Josh Brander
Jack Theut
Davion Pearson-King
4:11.88
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
15.
-
Cade Vruggink
Clayton Dejong
Max Condon
Aiden Wysocki
4:17.73
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
16.
-
Bobby Yarger
Chris Steers
Noah Russo
Calvin Gaines
4:20.62
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
17.
-
Max Adams
Andrew Griffin
Luke Merritt
Mac Middleton
4:23.36
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
18.
-
Clayton Dejong
Cade Vruggink
Max Condon
Aiden Wysocki
4:25.20
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
19.
-
Ian Jones
Robby McKay
Lukas Zimmermann
Easton Schultz
4:25.32
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
20.
-
Aiden Wysocki
Davion Pearson-King
Bobby Yarger
Max Condon
4:25.34
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
21.
-
Sam Manguse
Lukas Zimmermann
Ian Jones
Nick Shorey
4:28.04
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
22.
-
Clayton Dejong
Calvin Gaines
Andrew Griffin
Alex Clark
4:28.06
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
23.
-
Earl Sain
Jack Theut
Chase Shorey
Bobby Yarger
4:28.47
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
24.
-
Lukas Zimmermann
Ben Collins
Sam Manguse
Nick Shorey
4:29.54
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
25.
-
Relay Team
4:31.30
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
26.
-
Alex Clark
Bobby Yarger
Josh Brander
Lukas Zimmermann
4:31.63
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
27.
-
Thomas Mack
Ben Oostendorp
Davion Pearson-King
Kenton Rossi
4:31.75
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
28.
-
Max Adams
Andrew Griffin
Mac Middleton
Luke Merritt
4:32.27
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
29.
-
Emilio Parraguez
Ben Oostendorp
Davion Pearson-King
Corey Skar
4:33.38
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
30.
-
Will Reinke
Zak Longo
Troy Gotch
Alec Vandersloot
4:36.00
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
31.
-
Ian Jones
Nick MacGeorge
Ben Collins
Max Condon
4:36.19
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
32.
-
Ian Jones
Lukas Zimmermann
Robby McKay
Easton Schultz
4:40.63
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
33.
-
Earl Sain
Bobby Yarger
Jack Theut
Chase Shorey
4:43.12
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
34.
-
Emilio Parraguez
Davion Pearson-King
Ben Oostendorp
Corey Skar
4:45.28
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
35.
-
Lukas Zimmermann
Ben Collins
Ben Oostendorp
Thomas Mack
5:22.6h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
36.
-
Will Reinke
Jack Theut
Alec Vandersloot
Ian Jones
5:22.9h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4x600 Relay
1.
-
Sean Lang
Matthew Levitt
Jamey Cunningham
Erik Molenaar
6:16.51
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kenton Rossi
Sean Lang
Jamey Cunningham
Erik Molenaar
8:06.21
May 8
OK White Final day 1
2.
-
Jamey Cunningham
Sean Lang
Erik Molenaar
Kenton Rossi
8:09.69
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
-
Kenton Rossi
Charlie DeJonge
Erik Molenaar
Sean Lang
8:15.58
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
4.
-
Cade Vruggink
Erik Molenaar
Kenton Rossi
Sean Lang
8:29.62
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
5.
-
Stephen Hoffman
Sean Lang
Kenton Rossi
Erik Molenaar
8:32.26
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
6.
-
Erik Molenaar
Jamey Cunningham
Kenton Rossi
Sean Lang
8:35.50
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
7.
-
Erik Molenaar
Kenton Rossi
Sean Lang
Stephen Hoffman
8:48.53
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
8.
-
Jamey Cunningham
Zak Longo
Stephen Hoffman
Matthew Levitt
9:24.55
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
9.
-
Nick Shorey
Stephen Hoffman
Zak Longo
Easton Schultz
9:28.93
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
10.
-
Nick Shorey
Stephen Hoffman
Ian Jones
Easton Schultz
9:39.71
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
11.
-
Kenton Rossi
Davion Pearson-King
Ben Oostendorp
Sam Manguse
9:41.8h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
12.
-
Robby McKay
Ian Jones
Josh Brander
Sam Manguse
9:51.96
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
13.
-
Emilio Parraguez
Ian Jones
Sam Manguse
Josh Brander
10:03.05
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
14.
-
Ian Jones
Sam Manguse
Robby McKay
Davion Pearson-King
10:05.59
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
15.
-
Ben Collins
Josh Brander
Sam Manguse
Lukas Zimmermann
10:18.91
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
16.
-
Josh Brander
Ben Collins
Emilio Parraguez
Lukas Zimmermann
10:21.77
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4x3200 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
40:38.1h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
-
Matthew Levitt
Jamey Cunningham
Nick Shorey
Easton Schultz
43:25.84
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Earl Sain
Mac Middleton
Andrew Griffin
Grant Gauger
2:47.5h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Matt Olgren
Earl Sain
Sam Matthews
Collin Bernard
1.4h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Erik Molenaar
Cade Vruggink
Sean Lang
Jamey Cunningham
11:24.9h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
-
Erik Molenaar
Charlie DeJonge
Cade Vruggink
Stephen Hoffman
11:46.55
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Max Condon
Aiden Wysocki
Alex Clark
Charlie DeJonge
1:12.1h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Troy Gotch
44' 11.25
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
2.
12
Corey Skar
39' 3.5
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
3.
12
James Eerdmans
37' 0
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
4.
12
Nick Steers
35' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
5.
9
Noah Russo
32' 4
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
6.
12
Keegan Bogdan
30' 10
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
7.
9
Chris Steers
29' 10
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
8.
10
Ron Mattia
26' 8
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Troy Gotch
115' 2
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
2.
12
Nick Steers
113' 2
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
3.
9
Noah Russo
103' 11
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
4.
12
Corey Skar
97' 8
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
5.
9
Chris Steers
90' 6
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
6.
12
James Eerdmans
88' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
7.
12
Keegan Bogdan
87' 3
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
8.
10
Ron Mattia
86' 3
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
High Jump
1.
12
Charlie DeJonge
5' 11
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
2.
10
Sam Matthews
5' 6
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
3.
10
Earl Sain
5' 2
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alex Clark
13' 6
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
2.
12
Charlie DeJonge
12' 6
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
11
Max Adams
9' 6
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Olgren
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
2.
12
Charlie DeJonge
17' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
3.
12
Mac Middleton
17' 7
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
4.
10
Will Reinke
17' 4.5
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
5.
12
Grant Gauger
16' 9
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
6.
12
Keegan Bogdan
16' 6.5
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
7.
12
Andrew Griffin
15' 10
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
8.
10
Nick MacGeorge
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
9.
10
Calvin Gaines
15' 1
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
10.
10
Max Condon
15' 0
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
11.
9
Jack Theut
14' 11.5
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
12.
11
Luke Merritt
13' 8
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
13.
9
Thomas Mack
12' 7.5
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
14.
11
Alec Vandersloot
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
15.
11
Bob Hollander
9' 6
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
16.
11
Caleb Johnson
5' 10
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Nicole Ezeh
13.40
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
2.
9
Abby Cluff
13.95
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
12
Mackenzie Micho
14.34c
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4.
11
Rachel Koning
14.50
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
5.
11
Amanda Stuart
14.54c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
6.
10
Marie Lachance
14.74c
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
7.
9
Claire Johnson
16.02
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
8.
12
Katie Cannon
16.34c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
9.
9
Lexxi Masacek
17.03
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
10.
12
Bailey O'Neal
18.79
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
200 Meters
1.
12
Mackenzie Micho
27.19
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
2.
9
Nicole Ezeh
27.31
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
11
Kaitlin Grant
29.17
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
4.
9
Abby Cluff
29.61
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
5.
10
Marie Lachance
29.64c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
6.
11
Rachel Koning
29.88
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
7.
11
Carolyn Williams
29.94c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
8.
12
Dana Rector
30.84c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
9.
11
Amanda Stuart
30.90
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
10.
11
Erica Stubbs
31.30
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
11.
9
Claire Johnson
32.06
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
12.
11
Breana Austhof
33.16
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
13.
9
Kate Robertson
33.74c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
14.
9
Hanna Sanford
34.19
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
15.
9
Lexxi Masacek
35.80
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
16.
12
Katie Cannon
36.18
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
17.
12
Bailey O'Neal
40.14c
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
400 Meters
1.
11
Carolyn Williams
1:02.62
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
2.
11
Becca Solberg
1:03.54
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
3.
12
Mackenzie Micho
1:04.72
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
4.
10
Emily Converse
1:05.46
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
5.
9
Gabby Higgins
1:05.50
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
6.
10
Mackenzie Cole
1:06.95
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
7.
12
Dana Rector
1:11.84
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
8.
9
Rachael Merritt
1:22.41
PR
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Carolyn Williams
1:00.0h
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
11
Becca Solberg
1:00.0h
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.
10
Emily Converse
1:01.0h
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
4.
12
Mackenzie Micho
1:02.0h
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
5.
11
Kaela Theut
1:04.0h
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
6.
11
Rachel Kubiak
1:05.0h
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
10
Mackenzie Cole
1:05.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
8.
12
Sophie Jones
1:06.0h
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
9.
9
Gabby Higgins
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
10.
11
Amanda Stuart
1:08.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
11.
12
Dana Rector
1:09.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
12.
10
Anna Laffrey
1:10.3h
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
13.
11
Kate Krug
1:11.0h
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
10
Marie Lachance
1:11.0h
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
15.
9
Emma Koski
1:13.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
11
Erica Stubbs
1:13.0h
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
17.
9
Kate Robertson
1:14.0h
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
18.
9
Ellie Drake
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
11
Rachel Koning
1:15.0h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
20.
9
Grace Biermacher
1:16.0h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
21.
9
Abby Cluff
1:18.0h
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
10
Charlotte Etienne
1:18.0h
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
23.
9
Claire Johnson
1:21.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
11
Clare Schneider
1:21.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
25.
9
Lexxi Masacek
1:23.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
26.
12
Anna Bair
1:26.0h
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
27.
12
Katie Cannon
1:33.0h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
28.
12
Bailey O'Neal
1:40.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
600 Meters
1.
11
Becca Solberg
1:44.8h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
9
Gabby Higgins
1:58.7h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
3.
9
Ellie Drake
1:59.3h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Kaela Theut
2:18.52
May 20
MetroHealth Sports Med Scholarship Meet
2.
10
Emily Converse
2:19.00
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.
11
Becca Solberg
2:19.05
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
4.
11
Kate Krug
2:33.90
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
5.
10
Anna Laffrey
2:36.37
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
6.
10
Mackenzie Cole
2:36.75
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
7.
9
Ellie Drake
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
8.
9
Gabby Higgins
2:50.10
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
9.
10
Charlotte Etienne
2:52.13
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
10.
9
Emma Koski
2:57.90
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
11.
12
Anna Bair
2:58.03
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kaela Theut
2:14.0h
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
11
Becca Solberg
2:19.0h
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.
10
Emily Converse
2:22.0h
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
4.
10
Anna Laffrey
2:27.0h
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
11
Kate Krug
2:27.0h
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
6.
10
Mackenzie Cole
2:37.0h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
7.
12
Mackenzie Micho
2:39.0h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
8.
9
Ellie Drake
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
9.
9
Emma Koski
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
10
Charlotte Etienne
2:53.0h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
11.
9
Gabby Higgins
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
12.
12
Anna Bair
3:05.0h
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Emily Converse
4:01.0h
PR
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
2.
11
Kate Krug
4:13.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kaela Theut
5:06.46
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
2.
10
Emily Converse
5:24.40
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
3.
11
Kate Krug
5:31.27
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
4.
10
Mackenzie Cole
5:46.77
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
5.
10
Anna Laffrey
5:46.9h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
6.
9
Ellie Drake
5:59.78
PR
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
7.
10
Charlotte Etienne
6:15.42
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
8.
12
Anna Bair
6:17.84
PR
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
9.
9
Emma Koski
6:23.47
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kaela Theut
5:28.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
10
Anna Laffrey
5:41.0h
PR
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
3.
10
Mackenzie Cole
5:52.0h
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
4.
9
Ellie Drake
6:04.0h
PR
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
5.
11
Kate Krug
6:07.0h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
11
Becca Solberg
6:07.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
7.
10
Charlotte Etienne
6:15.0h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
8.
12
Anna Bair
6:20.0h
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
9.
9
Emma Koski
6:23.0h
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kaela Theut
11:01.30
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
10
Anna Laffrey
11:48.34
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
11
Becca Solberg
12:16.1h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4.
11
Kate Krug
12:18.6h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
5.
10
Mackenzie Cole
12:46.4h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
6.
9
Ellie Drake
13:10.12
PR
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
7.
12
Anna Bair
13:13.8h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
8.
10
Charlotte Etienne
13:14.79
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
3200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charlotte Etienne
13:13.0h
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sophie Jones
16.15
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
11
Rachel Kubiak
16.98
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
3.
9
Grace Biermacher
19.64c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
4.
11
Clare Schneider
20.62
PR
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
5.
9
Rachael Merritt
20.74c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Mackenzie Micho
48.41
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
2.
11
Rachel Kubiak
51.69
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
3.
12
Sophie Jones
52.99
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4.
9
Rachael Merritt
56.34c
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
5.
9
Grace Biermacher
1:00.46
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
6.
11
Clare Schneider
1:05.81
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Abby Cluff
Nicole Ezeh
Kaitlin Grant
Mackenzie Micho
53.13
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
2.
-
Kaitlin Grant
Abby Cluff
Marie Lachance
Nicole Ezeh
55.34c
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
3.
-
Carolyn Williams
Kaitlin Grant
Mackenzie Micho
Nicole Ezeh
55.58
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
4.
-
Carolyn Williams
Kaitlin Grant
Mackenzie Micho
Abby Cluff
55.88
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
5.
-
Mackenzie Micho
Abby Cluff
Kaitlin Grant
Nicole Ezeh
56.14c
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
6.
-
Amanda Stuart
Abby Cluff
Mackenzie Micho
Kaitlin Grant
57.94c
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
7.
-
Dana Rector
Amanda Stuart
Claire Johnson
Kate Robertson
1:00.45
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
8.
-
Amanda Stuart
Katie Cannon
Claire Johnson
Lexxi Masacek
1:01.05
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
9.
-
Kaitlin Grant
Dana Rector
Claire Johnson
Amanda Stuart
1:02.21
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
10.
-
Lexxi Masacek
Kate Robertson
Bailey O'Neal
Grace Biermacher
1:03.05
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
11.
-
Katie Cannon
Rachel Koning
Claire Johnson
Breana Austhof
1:04.61
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kaitlin Grant
Carolyn Williams
Becca Solberg
Mackenzie Micho
1:53.97
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
2.
-
Kaitlin Grant
Carolyn Williams
Mackenzie Micho
Abby Cluff
1:55.9h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
3.
-
Marie Lachance
Rachel Koning
Carolyn Williams
Kaitlin Grant
1:56.29
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
4.
-
Carolyn Williams
Kaitlin Grant
Mackenzie Micho
Marie Lachance
1:56.94
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
5.
-
Kaitlin Grant
Mackenzie Micho
Carolyn Williams
Becca Solberg
1:58.31
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
6.
-
Kaitlin Grant
Abby Cluff
Rachel Koning
Amanda Stuart
1:58.48
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
7.
-
Claire Johnson
Rachel Koning
Carolyn Williams
Rachel Kubiak
2:00.63
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
8.
-
Amanda Stuart
Hanna Sanford
Claire Johnson
Rachel Koning
2:08.6h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
9.
-
Rachel Koning
Claire Johnson
Kate Robertson
Erica Stubbs
2:09.7h
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
10.
-
Amanda Stuart
Breana Austhof
Kate Robertson
Claire Johnson
2:12.10
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
11.
-
Clare Schneider
Amanda Stuart
Bailey O'Neal
Kate Robertson
2:14.66
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
12.
-
Lexxi Masacek
Claire Johnson
Katie Cannon
Breana Austhof
2:30.42
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Mackenzie Micho
Kaitlin Grant
Becca Solberg
Carolyn Williams
3:05.09
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Converse
Mackenzie Micho
Becca Solberg
Carolyn Williams
4:07.86
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
-
Emily Converse
Carolyn Williams
Mackenzie Micho
Becca Solberg
4:13.33
May 9
OK White Championships Day 2
3.
-
Emily Converse
Becca Solberg
Mackenzie Micho
Carolyn Williams
4:15.75
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4.
-
Emily Converse
Becca Solberg
Carolyn Williams
Mackenzie Micho
4:16.45
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
5.
-
Mackenzie Cole
Carolyn Williams
Emily Converse
Mackenzie Micho
4:18.1h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
6.
-
Mackenzie Micho
Becca Solberg
Carolyn Williams
Emily Converse
4:19.91
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
7.
-
Mackenzie Cole
Carolyn Williams
Mackenzie Micho
Becca Solberg
4:22.3h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
8.
-
Emily Converse
Gabby Higgins
Carolyn Williams
Becca Solberg
4:24.22
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
9.
-
Emily Converse
Carolyn Williams
Becca Solberg
Mackenzie Micho
4:26.0h
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
10.
-
Marie Lachance
Mackenzie Cole
Gabby Higgins
Rachel Kubiak
4:37.65
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
11.
-
Sophie Jones
Rachel Kubiak
Mackenzie Cole
Gabby Higgins
4:46.33
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
12.
-
Sophie Jones
Erica Stubbs
Marie Lachance
Amanda Stuart
4:47.02
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
13.
-
Katie Cannon
Sophie Jones
Dana Rector
Erica Stubbs
4:49.98
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
14.
-
Grace Biermacher
Abby Cluff
Mackenzie Cole
Sophie Jones
4:52.83
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
15.
-
Kate Robertson
Amanda Stuart
Erica Stubbs
Dana Rector
4:52.87
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
16.
-
Mackenzie Cole
Gabby Higgins
Ellie Drake
Dana Rector
4:57.0h
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
-
Kate Krug
Rachel Kubiak
Gabby Higgins
Marie Lachance
4:57.0h
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
18.
-
Amanda Stuart
Erica Stubbs
Dana Rector
Hanna Sanford
5:16.0h
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
19.
-
Rachael Merritt
Kate Robertson
Grace Biermacher
Dana Rector
5:23.06
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
20.
-
Amanda Stuart
Clare Schneider
Charlotte Etienne
Mackenzie Cole
5:27.10
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
21.
-
Amanda Stuart
Gabby Higgins
Claire Johnson
Clare Schneider
6:13.8h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
22.
-
Emma Koski
Lexxi Masacek
Kate Robertson
Bailey O'Neal
7:11.6h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4x600 Relay
1.
-
Mackenzie Cole
Kate Krug
Anna Laffrey
Becca Solberg
7:21.82
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Converse
Kate Krug
Becca Solberg
Kaela Theut
9:25.69
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
2.
-
Kaela Theut
Becca Solberg
Emily Converse
Kate Krug
9:39.22
May 8
OK White Final day 1
3.
-
Anna Laffrey
Emily Converse
Becca Solberg
Kate Krug
9:55.65
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
4.
-
Emily Converse
Anna Laffrey
Becca Solberg
Kaela Theut
10:00.0h
Apr 22
EGR @ Jenison
5.
-
Emily Converse
Anna Laffrey
Kaela Theut
Becca Solberg
10:07.41
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
6.
-
Becca Solberg
Anna Laffrey
Kate Krug
Emily Converse
10:11.72
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
7.
-
Kaela Theut
Anna Laffrey
Kate Krug
Emily Converse
10:41.56
May 1
OK White: FHC at East Grand Rapids
8.
-
Kate Krug
Becca Solberg
Emma Koski
Ellie Drake
11:04.43
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
9.
-
Gabby Higgins
Ellie Drake
Emma Koski
Charlotte Etienne
11:26.0h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
10.
-
Anna Bair
Ellie Drake
Emma Koski
Gabby Higgins
11:57.49
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Charlotte Etienne
Anna Laffrey
Mackenzie Cole
Ellie Drake
23:54.79
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
4x3200 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47:42.3h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Mackenzie Cole
Kaitlin Grant
Emily Converse
Marie Lachance
3:18.6h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
-
Dana Rector
Kaitlin Grant
Grace Biermacher
Abby Cluff
3:27.0h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kaela Theut
Kate Krug
Carolyn Williams
Mackenzie Cole
13:23.5h
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
2.
-
Gabby Higgins
Mackenzie Micho
Emily Converse
Anna Laffrey
13:37.05
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Mackenzie Micho
Sophie Jones
Rachel Kubiak
Rachael Merritt
1:14.4h
Apr 26
Soderman Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Nicole Ezeh
32' 9.25
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
2.
11
Sara VanderBaan
32' 2
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
3.
9
Rachael Merritt
26' 4
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4.
11
Erica Stubbs
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sara VanderBaan
111' 0
May 8
OK White Final day 1
2.
9
Rachael Merritt
75' 10
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
3.
11
Erica Stubbs
60' 10
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Sophie Jones
4' 9
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
9
Grace Biermacher
4' 9
Apr 17
OK White: Lowell at EGR
3.
9
Rachael Merritt
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
Pole Vault
1.
10
Marie Lachance
9' 6
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
2.
12
Dana Rector
9' 2
May 16
MHSAA Regional 17-2 @ Houseman Field
3.
9
Hanna Sanford
6' 6
PR
Apr 19
Comstock Park Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Carolyn Williams
15' 3.5
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
2.
11
Kaitlin Grant
14' 6.5
PR
May 8
OK White Final day 1
3.
10
Marie Lachance
13' 9
PR
May 3
East Grand Rapids Classic
4.
9
Abby Cluff
12' 7.25
Apr 24
EGR @ Caledonia
5.
12
Katie Cannon
11' 2
PR
Apr 15
GR Christian at East Grand Rapids
*Recent improvement