Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Evan Deng
11.99
PR
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
2.
11
Mike Rasberry
12.47
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
3.
10
Nate Peduzzi
12.70
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
9
Dean Palenski
13.69
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
5.
9
Danny Cole
14.42
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
6.
9
Spencer Avery
15.41
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
7.
12
Kyle O'Neil
15.56
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
8.
9
Chris Gorman
16.14
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Evan Deng
25.13
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
2.
11
Mike Rasberry
25.40
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
3.
10
Nate Peduzzi
26.10
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
9
Dean Palenski
27.45
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
5.
9
Spencer Avery
31.02
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
6.
9
Chris Gorman
34.13
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Jeff Davis
53.82
PR
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
2.
11
Mike Rasberry
56.61
PR
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
3.
12
Jack Castonguay
57.26
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Evan Deng
57.85
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
10
James Kolb
1:02.40
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
6.
10
Michael Reddy
1:04.82
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
7.
9
Alex Edwards
1:17.05
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Jeff Davis
2:03.46
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
2.
12
Stuart Ross
2:10.38
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
11
Thomas Roth
2:19.26
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
4.
10
William Demott
2:22.70
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
5.
10
James Kolb
2:27.52
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
6.
12
Joseph Sweeney
2:32.10
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
7.
10
Michael Reddy
2:34.15
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
8.
11
Jared DeCarlo
2:50.01
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
9.
9
Alex Edwards
3:04.41
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
10.
9
Chris Gorman
3:10.64
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Stuart Ross
4:35.45
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
12
Nicholas McKnight
4:41.62
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
11
Thomas Roth
4:44.28
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
12
Cole McKnight
4:44.87
PR
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
5.
9
Danny Cole
4:54.97
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
6.
10
William Demott
5:04.30
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
7.
12
Joseph Sweeney
5:12.78
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
8.
10
James Kolb
5:16.85
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
9.
12
Jack Castonguay
5:23.30
PR
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
10.
10
Michael Reddy
5:24.08
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
11.
11
Jared DeCarlo
6:14.94
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
12.
9
Chris Gorman
6:36.42
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Stuart Ross
10:12.92
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Danny Cole
10:27.84
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
11
Thomas Roth
10:34.82
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Peter Hine
17.24
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Peter Hine
43.15
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Peter Hine
Nate Peduzzi
Mike Rasberry
Evan Deng
46.35
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Evan Deng
Peter Hine
Mike Rasberry
Nate Peduzzi
47.55
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Peter Hine
Evan Deng
Nate Peduzzi
Mike Rasberry
47.93
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
4.
-
Evan Deng
Jeff Davis
Mike Rasberry
Michael Reddy
49.10
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
-
Relay Team
49.10
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
6.
-
Dean Palenski
Michael Reddy
Zack Welch
William Demott
54.05
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
7.
-
James Kolb
Stuart Ross
Chris Gorman
Joseph Sweeney
55.63
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
8.
-
Michael Dolishny
Jared Stanland
Chase Sielbeck
Robert Melchreit
57.54
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jack Castonguay
Jeff Davis
Nicholas McKnight
Peter Hine
3:37.18
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Jack Castonguay
Nate Peduzzi
Peter Hine
Thomas Roth
3:44.56
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jack Castonguay
Jeff Davis
Nicholas McKnight
Stuart Ross
8:13.72
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Jack Castonguay
Stuart Ross
Cole McKnight
Jeff Davis
8:24.14
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
3.
-
Jack Castonguay
Jeff Davis
Cole McKnight
Stuart Ross
8:30.87
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
-
Jeff Davis
William Demott
Stuart Ross
Joseph Sweeney
9:05.92
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
-
William Demott
James Kolb
Danny Cole
Michael Reddy
9:31.33
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jared Stanland
44' 10
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
2.
12
William Scott
25' 4
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
12
John Freer
24' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
10
Jack Sandora
23' 7.5
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
5.
10
Christian Sweeney
18' 9.5
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jared Stanland
165' 0
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
John Freer
115' 0
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
12
Michael Dolishny
88' 4
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
12
William Scott
77' 5
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
9
Peter Shoemaker
74' 11
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
6.
11
Colin McGrath
68' 6
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
7.
10
Jack Sandora
59' 4
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
8.
10
Christian Sweeney
52' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
9.
12
Robert Melchreit
51' 0
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
10.
9
Chris Gorman
46' 2
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Jared Stanland
125' 7
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Michael Dolishny
93' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
3.
12
Robert Melchreit
75' 3
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
12
William Scott
73' 9
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
12
John Freer
71' 2
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
6.
9
Chris Gorman
68' 7
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
7.
9
Peter Shoemaker
64' 2
PR
May 2
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Mike Rasberry
5' 4
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Mike Rasberry
18' 3
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
10
Zack Welch
13' 8.75
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
10
Justin Gellar
11' 4.5
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mike Rasberry
36' 2
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
2.
10
Zack Welch
32' 7.5
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
10
Justin Gellar
24' 8
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sam Lee
14.11
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Jenna Peduzzi
14.52
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
11
Megan Burns
14.61
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
9
Ava Restrepo
15.45
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
9
Caeli Rice
17.79
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Sam Lee
27.87
(1.0)
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
11
Megan Burns
28.87
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
9
Jenna Peduzzi
31.37
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Caroline Cox
31.42
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
5.
9
Ava Restrepo
32.94
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
6.
9
Olivia Reneson
34.57
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
7.
9
Caeli Rice
36.22
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Sam Lee
1:00.31
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
11
Megan Burns
1:05.98
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
9
Ava Restrepo
1:09.44
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
9
Jenna Peduzzi
1:09.72
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Abbey Guitar
2:47.71
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
2.
9
Rachel Vandette
2:55.61
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Abbey Guitar
5:54.63
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
10
Silja Forstein
6:08.53
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
9
Rachel Vandette
6:33.39
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Abbey Guitar
13:29.19
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ava Restrepo
56.58
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Olivia Reneson
1:01.22
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Megan Burns
Sam Lee
Caroline Cox
Jenna Peduzzi
56.92
May 3
Middletown Varsity Invitational
2.
-
Megan Burns
Jenna Peduzzi
Ava Restrepo
Kaylyn Wiese
1:01.40
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
-
Relay Team
1:01.40
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Megan Burns
Caroline Cox
Sam Lee
Jenna Peduzzi
4:28.73
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Megan Burns
Abbey Guitar
Sam Lee
Jenna Peduzzi
4:40.70
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Meredith Duxbury
Silja Forstein
Abbey Guitar
Ava Restrepo
10:53.77
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Silja Forstein
Olivia Reneson
Ava Restrepo
Meredith Duxbury
11:11.34
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Julie Golebiewski
24' 11.5
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Morgan Constantinou
20' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Morgan Constantinou
52' 1
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
2.
9
Julie Golebiewski
49' 4
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kaylyn Wiese
59' 8
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
2.
9
Julie Golebiewski
37' 11
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Kaylyn Wiese
4' 2
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kaylyn Wiese
9' 0
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaylyn Wiese
12' 1
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
10
Silja Forstein
10' 9
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
*Recent improvement